LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Wednesday, July 6, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Division Home | Schedules | Standings

LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
2407483 Sat., Feb 01 2:00 pm OAKWCC   0 LINDSAY LYNX #6026  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
2407080 Sat., Feb 01 2:45 pm FORD   4 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3025    
2407427 Sat., Feb 01 6:00 pm OBRIEN   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
2409214 Sat., Feb 01 6:30 pm MCKINNEY   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4826  2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
2407251 Sun., Feb 02 1:30 pm East Bayfield-Green   3 BARRIE SHARKS #116  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
2405969 Sun., Feb 02 2:30 pm WOOLWT   0 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603    
2406660 Mon., Feb 03 7:45 pm AURFAM   4 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #23  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3752    
2407484 Mon., Feb 03 8:00 pm GBRICKARD   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  1 LINDSAY LYNX #6026    
2407428 Tue., Feb 04 7:15 pm EVINRUDE   3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
2406391 Wed., Feb 05 7:00 pm MOHAWK   1 HAMILTON HAWKS #533  1 BUFFALO BISONS    
2406392 Wed., Feb 05 8:00 pm CLEARA   2 SARNIA LADY STING #3361  3 LONDON DEVILETTES #620    
2406791 Wed., Feb 05 8:15 pm DPC   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520    
2405532 Thu., Feb 06 8:00 pm MOLD   5 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  1 VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508    
2406661 Thu., Feb 06 8:00 pm AJAMES   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3752  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #23    
2407255 Fri., Feb 07 8:00 pm MALVERN   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  6 BARRIE SHARKS #116    
2407831 Sat., Feb 08 12:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3005  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
2406759 Sat., Feb 08 12:45 pm CANLAN-YORK   4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086    
2407245 Sat., Feb 08 2:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3025  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
2407072 Sat., Feb 08 3:15 pm STRON-AUR   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #13  2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5291    
2406250 Sat., Feb 08 3:30 pm ATC   1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
2406794 Sat., Feb 08 4:00 pm MOLD   2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
2407178 Sat., Feb 08 4:30 pm ICELAND   3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5866  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3009    
2409465 Sat., Feb 08 5:00 pm INVISTA   0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
2405970 Sat., Feb 08 5:30 pm WILMRC   1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7103    
2406761 Sat., Feb 08 6:20 pm RINX   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
2406022 Sat., Feb 08 6:30 pm MOHAWK   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
2406355 Sat., Feb 08 8:00 pm GCNF   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2958  3 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
2405533 Sun., Feb 09 11:00 am VSV   0 VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  6 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
2406041 Sun., Feb 09 11:15 am CGARDEN   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3005    
2406393 Sun., Feb 09 11:30 am CRYS   1 BUFFALO BISONS  1 HAMILTON HAWKS #533    
2406551 Sun., Feb 09 11:45 am LONSP   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #648  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803    
2409468 Sun., Feb 09 12:15 pm IROQPARK   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4826  1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
2406024 Sun., Feb 09 12:30 pm APPLEBY A   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
2406740 Sun., Feb 09 2:30 pm 16MILE   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059    
2405693 Sun., Feb 09 3:30 pm TEECC   1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  1 STRATFORD ACES #3609    
2407085 Sun., Feb 09 4:30 pm ALLIST   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5291  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #13    
2405912 Sun., Feb 09 6:00 pm RIMP   3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614    
2406796 Sun., Feb 09 6:30 pm HESPELER   5 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520    
2406389 Sun., Feb 09 6:45 pm WESTFSC   6 LONDON DEVILETTES #620  2 SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
2406276 Mon., Feb 10 7:15 pm SEYHAN   2 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2958    
2406662 Mon., Feb 10 7:45 pm AURFAM   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #23  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3752    
2407430 Mon., Feb 10 8:30 pm EVINRUDE   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
2407086 Tue., Feb 11 7:00 pm NEWTRC   5 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5291  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #13    
2407485 Wed., Feb 12 7:15 pm LCC   2 LINDSAY LYNX #6026  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
2406042 Wed., Feb 12 7:30 pm CGARDEN   4 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3005    
2406624 Thu., Feb 13 7:45 pm STTTCC   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
2406808 Sat., Feb 15 1:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3009  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5866    
2405694 Sat., Feb 15 2:45 pm STRAT   1 STRATFORD ACES #3609  1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
2406251 Sat., Feb 15 4:45 pm GEMS   2 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
2405918 Sat., Feb 15 4:45 pm SOUHRC   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
2405971 Sat., Feb 15 5:30 pm WOOLWT   1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603    
2406394 Sat., Feb 15 6:30 pm MOHAWK   3 HAMILTON HAWKS #533  0 BUFFALO BISONS    
2411120 Sat., Feb 15 7:00 pm MORFA   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  5 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
2405695 Sun., Feb 16 3:30 pm TEECC   0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  3 STRATFORD ACES #3609    
2405913 Sun., Feb 16 5:00 pm RIMP   4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614    
2410719 Mon., Feb 17 3:00 pm HOLLY   4 BARRIE SHARKS #116  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
2410820 Tue., Feb 18 7:00 pm NEWTRC   1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5291  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #23    
2410925 Tue., Feb 18 7:30 pm ERIC   7 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2282  3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803    
2411073 Wed., Feb 19 6:30 pm MCKINNEY   4 WHITBY WOLVES #4826  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
2411397 Thu., Feb 20 7:00 pm MALTA   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5866  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
2411394 Thu., Feb 20 7:30 pm 16MILE   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  2 HAMILTON HAWKS #533    
2411223 Thu., Feb 20 8:00 pm MOLD   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
2410720 Fri., Feb 21 8:30 pm RINX   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  3 BARRIE SHARKS #116    
2411027 Sat., Feb 22 2:00 pm OAKWCC   0 LINDSAY LYNX #6026  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
2411241 Sat., Feb 22 2:30 pm ATC   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #620    
2411074 Sat., Feb 22 5:30 pm EVINRUDE   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
2410926 Sat., Feb 22 6:30 pm STTEMCC   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803  3 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2282    
2410834 Sun., Feb 23 11:15 am CGARDEN   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
2411242 Sun., Feb 23 11:45 am LONSP   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #620  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
2411518 Sun., Feb 23 4:00 pm WOOLWT   1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
2411029 Mon., Feb 24 6:30 pm MCKINNEY   5 WHITBY WOLVES #4841  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6026    
2411392 Mon., Feb 24 7:00 pm INPA   4 HAMILTON HAWKS #533  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
2410821 Mon., Feb 24 7:45 pm AURFAM   3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #23  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5291    
2411363 Mon., Feb 24 8:00 pm GATEWAY   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411  0 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
2411558 Tue., Feb 25 6:40 pm CAMIC   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  1 STRATFORD ACES #3609    
2411244 Wed., Feb 26 7:00 pm ATC   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #620    
2411519 Wed., Feb 26 8:00 pm RIMP   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7103    
2411559 Thu., Feb 27 7:15 pm STRAT   1 STRATFORD ACES #3609  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
2411224 Thu., Feb 27 8:00 pm MOLD   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
2411075 Fri., Feb 28 7:45 pm MCKINNEY   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4826  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
2411396 Fri., Feb 28 9:00 pm FORD   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5866    
2411520 Sat., Feb 29 9:20 am EACC   1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
2411359 Sat., Feb 29 1:45 pm SEYHAN   0 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
2411393 Sat., Feb 29 5:45 pm 16MILE   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  1 HAMILTON HAWKS #533    
2410822 Sun., Mar 01 4:30 pm ALLIST   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5291  3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #23    
2411398 Sun., Mar 01 5:45 pm ICELAND    MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5866   ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
2412196 Wed., Mar 04 6:30 pm ERIC   3 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2282  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
2412389 Thu., Mar 05 8:30 pm MCKINNEY   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4826  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
2412112 Fri., Mar 06 9:00 pm ACTON   2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5866    
2412320 Sun., Mar 08 1:30 pm East Bayfield-Green   2 BARRIE SHARKS #116  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #23    
2412566 Sun., Mar 08 5:15 pm ATC   6 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  2 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2282    
2412154 Mon., Mar 09 6:30 pm MCKINNEY   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4841  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
2412444 Mon., Mar 09 8:15 pm ICELAND   4 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5866  3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
2412246 Tue., Mar 10 8:30 pm MOHAWK   4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
2412195 Wed., Mar 11 6:30 pm ERIC   2 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2282  3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
2412447 Wed., Mar 11 7:30 pm BOBM   3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #23  3 BARRIE SHARKS #116    
2412336 Fri., Mar 13 7:50 pm EACC    WOOLWICH WILD #7103   CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
2412337 Sat., Mar 21 1:15 pm HESPELER    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210   WOOLWICH WILD #7103    
2412247 Sat., Mar 21 4:30 pm GLENABB    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255   STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
2412322 Sat., Mar 21 6:00 pm East Bayfield-Green    BARRIE SHARKS #116   CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #23    
2412248 Sun., Mar 22 3:30 pm GATEWAY    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411   OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
2412399 Sun., Mar 22 5:00 pm MOLD    NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562   MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5866    
2412338 Sun., Mar 22 5:30 pm HESPELER    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210   WOOLWICH WILD #7103    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet