Winnipeg Youth Soccer Association (WYSA)
WINNIPEG YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATIONWednesday, September 17, 2014  
 
  2014 Outdoor Divisions
  Online Scorekeeping Instructions
  Online Scorekeeping Signup/Login
  ARCHIVES




 
printer friendly page

Division Home | Schedules | Standings

U12 Boys DL Schedule
  Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Sun., Oct 24 10:30 am WSF #2   4 WSEU U12B DL Mazza  3 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)   
 Sun., Oct 24 11:45 am WSF #2   3 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk  5 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)   
 Sun., Oct 24 1:00 pm WSF #2   2 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)  1 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum   
 Sun., Oct 24 1:00 pm Indoor Cover All   6 PTSC U12BDL McDonald  1 Phoenix U12BDL Frias   
 Sun., Oct 24 2:15 pm Indoor Skylight   7 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen  2 FCNW U12BDL Collier   
 Sun., Oct 31 8:00 am WSF #2   1 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)  6 WSEU U12B DL Mazza   
 Sun., Oct 31 8:00 am WSF #3   4 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)  1 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)   
 Sun., Oct 31 11:45 am Indoor Gateway Rec   2 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum  7 PTSC U12BDL McDonald   
 Sun., Oct 31 1:00 pm Indoor Gateway Rec   4 Phoenix U12BDL Frias  2 FCNW U12BDL Collier   
 Sun., Oct 31 2:15 pm Indoor Gateway Rec   4 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk  4 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen   
 Sun., Nov 07 9:15 am WSF #2   4 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)  1 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)   
 Sun., Nov 07 9:15 am Indoor Gateway Rec   6 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk  1 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum   
 Sun., Nov 07 10:30 am WSF #2   2 WSEU U12B DL Mazza  1 Phoenix U12BDL Frias   
 Sun., Nov 07 11:45 am WSF #2   3 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)  3 FCNW U12BDL Collier   
 Sun., Nov 07 2:15 pm Indoor Skylight   1 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen  6 PTSC U12BDL McDonald   
 Sun., Nov 14 2:15 pm WSF #2   4 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)  1 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen   
 Sun., Nov 14 2:15 pm Indoor Gateway Rec   2 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum  7 WSEU U12B DL Mazza   
 Sun., Nov 14 3:30 pm Indoor Gateway Rec   3 Phoenix U12BDL Frias  6 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)   
 Fri., Nov 19 6:00 pm Indoor Gateway Rec   3 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum  5 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk   
 Sun., Nov 21 10:30 am Indoor Skylight   3 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen  2 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)   
 Sun., Nov 21 10:30 am WSF #2   1 WSEU U12B DL Mazza  3 PTSC U12BDL McDonald   
 Sun., Nov 21 11:45 am WSF #2   1 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)  2 Phoenix U12BDL Frias   
 Sun., Nov 21 11:45 am Indoor Cover All   7 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk  5 FCNW U12BDL Collier   
 Sun., Nov 21 1:00 pm WSF #2   5 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)  0 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum   
 Sat., Nov 27 9:15 am Indoor 7 Oaks   2 FCNW U12BDL Collier  5 PTSC U12BDL McDonald   
 Sun., Nov 28 9:15 am Indoor 7 Oaks   2 FCNW U12BDL Collier  4 WSEU U12B DL Mazza   
 Sun., Nov 28 1:00 pm WSF #2   5 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)  5 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen   
 Sun., Nov 28 1:00 pm Indoor Cover All   5 PTSC U12BDL McDonald  2 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)   
 Sun., Nov 28 3:30 pm Indoor Skylight   3 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum  3 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)   
 Sun., Nov 28 4:45 pm Indoor Skylight   2 Phoenix U12BDL Frias  7 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk   
 Fri., Dec 03 7:15 pm Indoor Gateway Rec   3 Phoenix U12BDL Frias  8 WSEU U12B DL Mazza   
 Sun., Dec 05 11:45 am Indoor 7 Oaks   2 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk  7 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)   
 Sun., Dec 05 11:45 am Indoor Skylight   3 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum  3 Phoenix U12BDL Frias   
 Sun., Dec 05 3:30 pm WSF #2   2 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)  5 PTSC U12BDL McDonald   
 Sun., Dec 05 4:45 pm Indoor Skylight   6 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen  4 WSEU U12B DL Mazza   
 Sun., Dec 12 10:30 am Indoor Gateway Rec   3 Phoenix U12BDL Frias  3 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)   
 Sun., Dec 12 10:30 am Indoor Cover All   4 PTSC U12BDL McDonald  3 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk   
 Sun., Dec 12 1:00 pm WSF #2   2 FCNW U12BDL Collier  6 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)   
 Sun., Dec 12 2:15 pm WSF #2   2 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)  3 WSEU U12B DL Mazza   
 Sun., Dec 12 4:45 pm Indoor Skylight   3 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum  8 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen   
 Sun., Dec 19 10:30 am WSF #2   1 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)  1 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)   
 Sun., Dec 19 11:45 am Indoor Skylight   3 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen  6 Phoenix U12BDL Frias   
 Sun., Dec 19 11:45 am Indoor Cover All   6 PTSC U12BDL McDonald  3 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)   
 Sun., Dec 19 11:45 am WSF #2   2 WSEU U12B DL Mazza  2 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk   
 Sun., Dec 19 3:30 pm Indoor Gateway Rec   7 FCNW U12BDL Collier  3 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum   
 Sun., Jan 09 8:00 am Indoor Skylight   2 FCNW U12BDL Collier  7 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen   
 Sun., Jan 09 9:15 am Indoor Skylight   4 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum  2 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)   
 Sun., Jan 09 10:30 am WSF #3   1 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)  2 WSEU U12B DL Mazza   
 Sun., Jan 09 11:45 am WSF #3   3 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)  3 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk   
 Sun., Jan 09 7:15 pm Indoor Skylight   0 Phoenix U12BDL Frias  2 PTSC U12BDL McDonald   
 Tue., Jan 11 6:15 pm Indoor 7 Oaks   1 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)  6 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk   
 Tue., Jan 11 7:30 pm Indoor 7 Oaks   0 FCNW U12BDL Collier  5 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)   
 Sun., Jan 16 8:00 am Indoor Gateway Rec   5 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen  4 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk   
 Sun., Jan 16 9:15 am Indoor Gateway Rec   3 FCNW U12BDL Collier  2 Phoenix U12BDL Frias   
 Sun., Jan 16 10:30 am WSF #3   2 WSEU U12B DL Mazza  2 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)   
 Sun., Jan 16 11:45 am WSF #3   4 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)  2 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)   
 Sun., Jan 16 11:45 am Indoor Cover All   8 PTSC U12BDL McDonald  3 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum   
 Fri., Jan 21 6:15 pm Indoor 7 Oaks   5 PTSC U12BDL McDonald  2 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen   
 Fri., Jan 21 7:30 pm Indoor 7 Oaks   6 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)  4 FCNW U12BDL Collier   
 Sun., Jan 23 8:00 am WSF #3   3 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk  2 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)   
 Sun., Jan 23 9:15 am Indoor Gateway Rec   3 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen  4 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)   
 Sun., Jan 23 9:15 am WSF #3   5 WSEU U12B DL Mazza  0 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum   
 Sun., Jan 23 10:30 am WSF #3   1 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)  0 Phoenix U12BDL Frias   
 Sun., Jan 23 11:45 am WSF #3   6 PTSC U12BDL McDonald  1 FCNW U12BDL Collier   
 Sun., Jan 30 11:45 am Indoor 7 Oaks   2 FCNW U12BDL Collier  4 FCNW U12BDL Ladobruk   
 Sun., Jan 30 1:00 pm WSF #3   1 Phoenix U12BDL Frias  3 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)   
 Sun., Jan 30 2:15 pm WSF #3   2 Phoenix U12BDL McCallum  3 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)   
 Sun., Jan 30 3:30 pm WSF #3   1 Bonivital U12B DL (Madzik)  1 Phoenix U12BDL Loewen   
 Tue., Feb 01 6:15 pm Indoor 7 Oaks   6 PTSC U12BDL McDonald  6 WSEU U12B DL Mazza   
 Tue., Feb 01 7:30 pm Indoor 7 Oaks   8 Bonivital U12B DL (Vadivelu)  3 Bonivital U12B DL (Ottenbreit)   
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default