Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Monday, December 9, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules

Game Report Atom A Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Sat., Apr 28 4:00 pm GATEWAY   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
EX Sat., Apr 28 4:00 pm GATEWAY   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
EX Thu., Aug 30 6:00 am MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
EX Sun., Sep 02 10:00 am ALLIST   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
EX Thu., Sep 06 6:45 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:00 am APPLEBY B   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
EX Sat., Sep 08 8:00 am FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1609    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:00 am AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:00 pm LISTMA   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:15 pm Paramount   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
EX Sat., Sep 08 5:00 pm EXPA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:30 am LGNDS P1   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
EX Sun., Sep 09 4:30 am RICK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
EX Sun., Sep 09 9:00 am MOUA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
EX Sun., Sep 09 10:00 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:30 pm BMC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #105  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:00 pm ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
EX Sun., Sep 09 5:30 pm WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
EX Mon., Sep 10 6:30 am SEADCC   NA HURON HEAT #3652  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
EX Mon., Sep 10 6:15 pm MEADOWVALE   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
EX Wed., Sep 12 6:30 pm SFCMC   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA KANATA RANGERS #1710    
EX Thu., Sep 13 6:15 am LGNDS P3   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:15 am STOUA   NA  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:30 am 16MILE   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:15 am STOUA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:00 am 16MILE   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA HURON HEAT #3652    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:00 am JOCA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #105  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:00 am MAPLEGR   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:00 am RORC   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:15 am JOCA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:15 am RORC   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:30 am 16MILE   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Fri., Sep 14 11:00 am STOUA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Fri., Sep 14 11:00 am MAPLEGR   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Fri., Sep 14 12:00 pm STOUA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:00 pm JOCA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:00 pm 16MILE   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:15 pm RORC   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  NA BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:15 pm JOCA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Fri., Sep 14 4:15 pm 16MILE   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Fri., Sep 14 4:45 pm 16MILE   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:00 pm STOUA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:15 pm STOUA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA    
EX Fri., Sep 14 7:30 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:15 am GLENABB   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:15 am 16MILE   NA HURON HEAT #3652  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:00 am 16MILE   NA HURON HEAT #3652  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
EX Sat., Sep 15 9:30 am RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:45 am 16MILE   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:00 am GLENABB   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:00 am MAPLEGR   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:00 am TPCC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:15 pm STOUA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:15 pm STOUA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:00 pm STOUA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:15 pm STOUA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 15 2:00 pm NHWCC   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:00 pm 16MILE   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sat., Sep 15 5:45 pm STOUA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:05 am ANGUSGL   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:15 am JOCA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:15 am ANGUSGL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:30 am JOCA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
EX Sun., Sep 16 11:15 am TIMKIN   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263    
 Sun., Sep 16 12:00 pm 16MILE   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sun., Sep 16 1:00 pm JOCA   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sun., Sep 16 1:45 pm STOUCLIP   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA    
 Sun., Sep 16 11:30 pm JOCA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
EX Mon., Sep 17 6:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
EX Tue., Sep 18 12:00 pm ACTIVA    Atom A      
 Tue., Sep 18 1:00 pm GLENABB   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
EX Tue., Sep 18 6:30 pm ROTMOLS   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
EX Wed., Sep 19 7:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
EX Thu., Sep 20 1:00 am East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #105  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
 Thu., Sep 20 6:15 am LGNDS P3   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
EX Thu., Sep 20 11:30 am EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA HURON HEAT #3652    
EX Thu., Sep 20 12:00 pm EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
EX Thu., Sep 20 6:30 pm WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
EX Thu., Sep 20 7:15 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Sep 21 6:15 am HARMAN   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:15 am TRIBUTE   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:00 pm DONEVAN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:45 pm UOIT   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
EX Fri., Sep 21 6:00 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Fri., Sep 21 6:00 pm LGNDS P4   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:15 am UOIT   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:15 am LGNDS P4   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:25 am STTTCC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263    
EX Sat., Sep 22 12:45 pm STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:15 pm TRIBUTE   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:45 pm HARMAN   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:45 pm UOIT   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
EX Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:00 am STTTCC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:30 am LEGENDS   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
EX Sun., Sep 23 10:30 am FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #422  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:00 am ALLIST   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  NA BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sun., Sep 23 11:30 am STTTCC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:45 am 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
EX Sun., Sep 23 12:00 pm APPLEBY A   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:15 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Mon., Sep 24 7:15 pm SOUTHWA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
EX Mon., Sep 24 7:30 pm VICTRRC   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400    
EX Mon., Sep 24 7:30 pm ROTMOLS   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
EX Wed., Sep 26 6:00 am MAINWAY   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
EX Wed., Sep 26 6:45 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
EX Sat., Sep 29 11:30 am SCARVILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
EX Sat., Sep 29 2:00 pm MOHAWK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
EX Sat., Sep 29 2:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:00 pm SPRVA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:00 pm BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:15 pm SPORTTP   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
EX Sun., Sep 30 11:45 am 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
EX Sun., Sep 30 6:00 pm EXPA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:15 am SBPOND   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:15 am SBPOND   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am SBPOND   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am SBPOND   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:15 am SBPOND   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am SBPOND   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am SBPOND   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:15 am SBPOND   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:00 pm SBPOND   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:15 pm SBPOND   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:00 pm SBPOND   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:15 pm SBPOND   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:00 pm SCOURT   NA OTTAWA ICE #2031  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:30 am FORD   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:00 am FORD   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:30 am FORD   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:00 am FORD   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:30 am FORD   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sat., Oct 13 10:00 am FORD   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Oct 13 1:00 pm SCOURT   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  NA OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sat., Oct 13 3:45 pm SBPOND   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Oct 13 3:45 pm SBPOND   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:30 pm FORD   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:00 pm SBPOND   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:00 pm SBPOND   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:00 pm SCOURT   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:45 pm ORONO   NA OTTAWA ICE #2031  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sun., Oct 14 7:00 am MIMA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:00 am NEWMA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:15 am MIMA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sun., Oct 14 12:45 pm FORD   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Sun., Oct 14 3:15 pm FORD   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Sun., Oct 14 3:30 pm GBRICKARD   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Thu., Oct 18 6:45 pm STTTCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Thu., Oct 25 6:45 pm STTTCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Fri., Oct 26 3:30 am MAXVSC   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:00 am SPRVA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Fri., Oct 26 10:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Oct 26 11:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
EX Fri., Oct 26 1:10 pm GSC   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:30 pm SPRVA    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612   ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Fri., Oct 26 5:15 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 am SPRVA    BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219   NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 am MORFA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sat., Oct 27 11:05 am CTPA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sat., Oct 27 11:20 am SPRVA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:45 pm CTPA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Sun., Oct 28 9:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417    
 Sun., Oct 28 9:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:50 am MOSSA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:15 am OUT   NA  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:30 am AMCA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:00 am RIMP   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:05 am AMCA   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Fri., Nov 02 3:00 pm AMCA   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Fri., Nov 02 3:15 pm RIMP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Fri., Nov 02 3:30 pm OUT   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:00 pm SFCMC   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:15 am OUT   NA  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:25 am AMCA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:25 am RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Sat., Nov 03 10:00 am SFCMC   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Sat., Nov 03 10:10 am RIMP   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:00 pm SFCMC   NA OTTAWA ICE #2031  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:00 pm SFCMC   NA OTTAWA ICE #2031  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:00 pm SFCMC   NA OTTAWA ICE #2031  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:55 pm RIMP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:40 pm RIMP   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:00 pm AMCA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:00 pm SFCMC   NA OTTAWA ICE #2031  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:15 pm OUT   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am AMCA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Sun., Nov 04 9:15 am OUT   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 10:00 am SFCMC   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  NA OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sun., Nov 04 12:25 pm RIMP   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Sun., Nov 04 1:00 pm OUT   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 1:00 pm SFCMC   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Sun., Nov 04 4:15 pm SFCMC   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Thu., Nov 08 6:45 pm STTTCC    ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805   LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Sun., Nov 11 6:30 pm STTTCC    ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805   SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:45 am PYRRC1   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Fri., Nov 16 11:00 am ALLAN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Fri., Nov 16 11:00 am PERERC   NA HURON HEAT #3652  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Fri., Nov 16 11:00 am ROTRBC   NA ILDERTON JETS #7245  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Nov 16 11:00 am STRAT   NA ILDERTON JETS #7245  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:00 pm ALLAN   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Fri., Nov 16 1:00 pm Allandale-Red   NA BARRIE SHARKS #105  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:00 pm ALLAN   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:00 pm PYRRC2   NA ILDERTON JETS #7245  NA HURON HEAT #3652    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:00 pm DUFFLA   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:15 pm EBAYFLD   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:15 pm ROTMOLS   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:15 pm EBAYFLD   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:15 pm EBAYFLD   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:45 pm East Bayfield-Purple   NA BARRIE SHARKS #105  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sat., Nov 17 7:30 am ALLAN   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:00 am DUFFLA   NA HURON HEAT #3652  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:00 am ROTRBC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:30 am ALLAN   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:30 am ALLAN   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  NA BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sat., Nov 17 10:30 am ALLAN   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Nov 17 3:00 pm STRAT   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628  NA ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Sat., Nov 17 3:30 pm EBAYFLD   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:00 pm PYRRC2   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA HURON HEAT #3652    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:30 pm East Bayfield-Purple   NA BARRIE SHARKS #105  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:30 pm EBAYFLD   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:30 pm ALLAN   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Sun., Nov 18 9:10 am ROTRBC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sun., Nov 18 9:25 am STRAT   NA HURON HEAT #3652  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:00 am HOLLY   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:30 am HOLLY   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Sun., Nov 18 4:30 pm HOLLY   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Fri., Nov 23 8:45 am OUT   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Fri., Nov 23 10:30 am OUT   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 3:00 pm OUT   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:30 am OUT   NA  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Nov 24 10:00 am OUT   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sat., Nov 24 3:00 pm OUT   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
 Sun., Nov 25 10:45 am OUT   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA    
 Sun., Nov 25 6:30 pm STTTCC    ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805   HURON HEAT #3652    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:00 am LUTHVIP   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:15 am MCKINNEY   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:15 am IROQPARK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
 Fri., Nov 30 1:00 pm LUTHVIP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:00 pm IROQPARK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:00 am IROQPARK   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:00 am MCKINNEY   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:00 am IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
 Sat., Dec 01 1:15 pm IROQPARK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:00 pm IROQPARK   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:30 pm IROQPARK   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Sun., Dec 02 7:00 am IROQPARK   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
 Sun., Dec 02 7:15 am IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Sun., Dec 02 2:00 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
 Sun., Dec 02 6:30 pm STTTCC    ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805   KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Mon., Dec 03 5:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:30 am WESTEND   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:45 am WESTEND   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:00 am WESTEND   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:35 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA    
 Fri., Dec 07 11:15 am WESTEND   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:35 pm Jim Durrell Complex Walkley Ar   NA  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:30 pm CEN-GUELPH   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:30 pm WESTEND   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Fri., Dec 07 5:00 pm UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:00 am VICTRRC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:00 am VICTRRC   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:45 am WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:00 am CEN-GUELPH   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:15 am CEN-GUELPH   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:25 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:45 am VICTRRC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
EX Sat., Dec 08 2:00 pm WICC   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sat., Dec 08 3:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:15 pm UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:45 pm UGUELPH   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Sat., Dec 08 6:15 pm VICTRRC   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Sun., Dec 09 8:00 am WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sun., Dec 09 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sun., Dec 09 8:15 am WESTEND   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Sun., Dec 09 1:30 pm WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Sun., Dec 09 1:50 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Sun., Dec 16 6:30 pm STTTCC    ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805   STRATFORD ACES #3604    
EX Fri., Dec 28 6:30 am SEADCC   NA HURON HEAT #3652  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
EX Wed., Jan 02 5:30 pm SFCMC   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA KANATA RANGERS #1710    
 Thu., Jan 03 6:30 pm QUINTE    BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417   SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Fri., Jan 04 10:00 am QUINTE   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Fri., Jan 04 2:00 pm QUINTE   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Fri., Jan 04 4:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Jan 05 10:00 am QUINTE   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417    
 Sat., Jan 05 10:15 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Sat., Jan 05 11:00 am QUINTE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Sat., Jan 05 11:15 am CANLAN-SCAR    OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200   MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Sat., Jan 05 3:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Sat., Jan 05 3:15 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Jan 05 6:30 pm QUINTE   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Sat., Jan 05 7:30 pm QUINTE   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sun., Jan 06 12:00 pm RCAFFA   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sun., Jan 06 12:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sun., Jan 06 6:30 pm STTTCC    ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805   WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Sun., Jan 13 6:30 pm STTTCC    ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805   ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:15 am CAMSP   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:00 am GALTAG   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:00 am HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:30 pm PREMEMA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:00 am HESPELER   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:30 am HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:45 pm DPC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:45 pm DMCC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:15 pm KAHA   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8837  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sun., Jan 20 11:00 am CAMIC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
EX Wed., Jan 30 6:15 pm MIDSX   NA ILDERTON JETS #7245  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Thu., Jan 31 11:00 am CAMIC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Thu., Jan 31 2:30 pm PREMEMA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:30 am STRON-AUR   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:45 am NICRC   NA HURON HEAT #3652  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:30 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:00 am Nepean Sportsplex 3   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:00 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Fri., Feb 01 10:00 am WESTFSC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Fri., Feb 01 10:30 am WESTFSC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:00 am WESTFSC   NA HURON HEAT #3652  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:00 pm AURCC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:45 pm KINS-LON   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:00 pm ACC2   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:30 pm STRON-AUR   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:00 pm KINS-LON   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:30 am LBFA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:45 am AURCC   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:45 am AURCC   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Sat., Feb 02 11:00 am BOSTCC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:00 pm BOSTCC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA BARRIE SHARKS #105  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:20 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:20 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:30 pm STRON-LON   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:30 pm STRON-LON   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:00 pm RCAFFA   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:15 pm ACC2   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:15 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:45 pm STRON-AUR   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:45 pm STRON-AUR   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:45 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:30 pm WESTFSC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:00 pm WESTFSC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805  NA HURON HEAT #3652    
 Sun., Feb 03 7:45 am AURCC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sun., Feb 03 8:00 am AURCC   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA    
EX Sun., Feb 03 10:00 am STOCA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Sun., Feb 03 11:00 am WESTFSC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sun., Feb 03 12:00 pm AURCC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Sun., Feb 03 2:40 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Mon., Feb 04 2:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Wed., Feb 06 8:00 am AURCC   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
 Fri., Feb 08 4:00 pm KINS-LON   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
EX Sat., Feb 09 11:00 am ILDA   NA ILDERTON JETS #7245  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Fri., Feb 15 2:30 pm AJAXCC   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #364    
 Sat., Feb 16 10:00 am MARMA   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
EX Sat., Feb 16 2:00 pm TRIBUTE   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Feb 16 4:00 pm RCAFFA   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Sun., Feb 17 12:15 pm STOUCLIP    MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575   BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417    
 Fri., Feb 22 8:15 am GSC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sat., Feb 23 8:00 am CIS   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  NA OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Sat., Feb 23 11:00 am GSC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107    
 Sat., Feb 23 3:00 pm BOBM   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268  NA ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Sun., Feb 24 10:00 am GSC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414    
EX Sun., Feb 24 11:00 am BMC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #105  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
EX Sat., Mar 02 6:00 am BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA BARRIE SHARKS #105    
EX Sun., Mar 03 4:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4852  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sat., Mar 09 12:00 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Mar 09 1:00 pm EXPA    GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471   STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
EX Sat., Mar 09 1:00 pm UOIT    OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200   CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sat., Mar 09 6:00 pm AJAMES   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sun., Mar 10 8:00 am Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Sun., Mar 10 1:30 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
EX Sat., Mar 16 12:30 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
EX Sat., Mar 16 1:00 pm UOIT   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
EX Sat., Mar 16 1:30 pm East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #105  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
EX Sun., Mar 17 10:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
EX Sun., Mar 17 12:15 pm STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
EX Thu., Mar 21 6:30 pm APPLEBY B   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
 Fri., Mar 22 12:45 am USA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA    
 Fri., Mar 22 5:45 pm USA   NA  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
EX Sat., Mar 23 11:30 am EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
EX Sat., Mar 23 12:10 pm USA   NA  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
EX Sat., Mar 23 1:00 pm MOHAWK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Mar 23 2:00 pm EMTA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sat., Mar 23 4:15 pm USA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316  NA    
EX Sun., Mar 24 10:30 am WATERMRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
EX Sun., Mar 24 12:40 pm USA   NA  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
EX Sun., Mar 24 4:30 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #628    
EX Sat., Mar 30 11:30 am EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
EX Sat., Mar 30 11:30 am EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
EX Sat., Mar 30 2:00 pm WSTOCK   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  NA STRATFORD ACES #3604    
EX Sat., Mar 30 3:30 pm BECC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
EX Sat., Mar 30 3:30 pm WATERMRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
EX Sun., Mar 31 9:30 am WATERMRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
EX Sun., Mar 31 11:00 am DUFFLA   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
EX Sun., Mar 31 11:15 am STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
EX Sun., Mar 31 4:45 pm WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
EX Sun., Mar 31 5:30 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
EX Mon., Apr 01 7:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Fri., Apr 05 8:15 am VSV   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417    
 Fri., Apr 05 9:15 am VSV   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Fri., Apr 05 3:45 pm VSV   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Fri., Apr 05 3:45 pm VSV    WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861   MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
 Sat., Apr 06 1:15 pm VSV    BARRIE SHARKS #105   MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
 Sat., Apr 06 1:15 pm VSV   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Sat., Apr 06 5:45 pm VSV   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sat., Apr 06 5:45 pm VSV   NA STRATFORD ACES #3604  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
EX Sat., Apr 06 7:00 pm CENTA1   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Sun., Apr 07 8:00 am VSV   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2417  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
 Sun., Apr 07 8:00 am VSV   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
EX Sun., Apr 07 10:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Sun., Apr 07 12:30 pm VSV   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Fri., Apr 19 4:15 pm CAA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Sat., Apr 20 9:15 am CGARDEN   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4471    
 Sat., Apr 20 10:15 am CASS   NA AURORA PANTHERS #59  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Apr 20 6:15 pm EFC   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sun., Apr 21 9:30 am CGARDEN   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet