Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Thursday, October 17, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report PW A Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Sat., May 05 4:00 pm DONM   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Fri., Aug 17 3:30 pm MAINWAY    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604   LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
EX Wed., Aug 22 7:15 pm ICELAND   2 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
EX Wed., Aug 29 8:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  4 KANATA RANGERS #1732    
EX Fri., Sep 07 3:30 pm JOBMA   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  5 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #201    
 Fri., Sep 07 4:00 pm CAA   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  6 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
EX Fri., Sep 07 6:30 pm LONSP   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  4 CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
 Fri., Sep 07 8:00 pm CAA   4 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Sat., Sep 08 9:30 am CARNCA   3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1651    
EX Sat., Sep 08 11:00 am BOBM   0 AURORA PANTHERS #3  5 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
EX Sat., Sep 08 12:30 pm HESPELER   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  5 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:00 pm VHWC   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:30 pm AMCA   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  4 WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Sat., Sep 08 2:00 pm CAA   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:00 pm BOBM   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  4 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:00 pm UOIT   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:15 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  6 OTTAWA ICE #2029    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:30 pm Carleton University Ice House   4 KANATA RANGERS #1732  5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:15 pm Paramount   0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
EX Sat., Sep 08 5:00 pm BOBM   4 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  2 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Sep 08 6:00 pm CAA   4 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sun., Sep 09 8:00 am CANLAN-NY   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  5 WHITBY WOLVES #4801    
EX Sun., Sep 09 9:00 am BOBM   2 AURORA PANTHERS #3  2 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
EX Sun., Sep 09 10:15 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   1 KANATA RANGERS #1732  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sun., Sep 09 10:30 am CAA   5 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sun., Sep 09 10:30 am CAA   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  4 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
EX Sun., Sep 09 11:00 am OUT   1  8 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
EX Sun., Sep 09 12:00 pm MERIDCTR   0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sun., Sep 09 4:00 pm MALVERN   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
EX Mon., Sep 10 6:30 pm RICK   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Mon., Sep 10 7:00 pm MALVERN   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Tue., Sep 11 6:00 pm HESPELER   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
EX Wed., Sep 12 7:00 pm MALVERN   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
EX Wed., Sep 12 7:30 pm UGUELPH   4 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
EX Thu., Sep 13 6:00 pm AMCA   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
EX Thu., Sep 13 6:45 pm IROQPARK   5 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:00 pm STOUCLIP   5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:00 pm RORC   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:00 pm 16MILE   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:15 pm RORC   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:30 pm 16MILE   4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:00 pm STOUCLIP   6 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
EX Fri., Sep 14 6:15 pm MCKINNEY   5 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:00 pm 16MILE   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:30 pm 16MILE   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:00 pm JOCA   3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  2 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:15 pm JOCA   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
EX Sat., Sep 15 1:45 am TIMKIN   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810  4 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Sat., Sep 15 7:30 am KINOA   3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:00 am STOUA   6 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm MAPLEGR   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
EX Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 KANATA RANGERS #1732  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm 16MILE   2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  3 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm TPCC   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:30 pm KINOA   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:00 pm 16MILE   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Sep 15 2:15 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2601    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:45 pm STOUCLIP   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  3 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:30 pm STOUCLIP   2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Sat., Sep 15 5:00 pm BOBM   2 AURORA PANTHERS #3  6 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Sat., Sep 15 6:00 pm MORFA   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
EX Sat., Sep 15 6:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   1 KANATA RANGERS #1732  1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2601    
EX Sat., Sep 15 8:00 pm AJAXCC   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:00 am 16MILE   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:00 am 16MILE   7 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
EX Sun., Sep 16 9:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   4 KANATA RANGERS #1732  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927    
EX Sun., Sep 16 10:15 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
EX Sun., Sep 16 11:30 am ALLIST   6 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  1 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sun., Sep 16 11:30 am 16MILE   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
EX Sun., Sep 16 1:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   5 KANATA RANGERS #1732  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Sun., Sep 16 1:15 pm STOUA   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sun., Sep 16 2:00 pm STOUCLIP   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
EX Sun., Sep 16 3:00 pm CTRWELL   1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
EX Sun., Sep 16 4:00 pm MALVERN   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  1 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:15 pm TPCC   4 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:15 pm GLENABB   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:30 pm MAPLEGR   1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
EX Mon., Sep 17 7:00 pm MALVERN   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Mon., Sep 17 7:30 pm Jim Durrell Complex Walkley Ar   2 OTTAWA ICE #2034  3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
EX Tue., Sep 18 12:15 pm SEYHAN   0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Tue., Sep 18 6:30 pm ACC1   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Tue., Sep 18 7:00 pm HESPELER    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213   STRATFORD ACES #3607    
EX Wed., Sep 19 5:00 pm FORTWG   2  0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Wed., Sep 19 6:30 pm CGARDEN   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  2 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
EX Wed., Sep 19 6:30 pm WESTEND   0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
EX Thu., Sep 20 12:15 pm SEYHAN   2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  4 BUFFALO BISONS    
EX Thu., Sep 20 6:30 pm BELLR   6  0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Thu., Sep 20 7:00 pm LGNDS P2   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:15 am UOIT   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8830    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:15 am LGNDS P4   6 OTTAWA ICE #2034  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:30 am HARMAN   0 AURORA PANTHERS #3  5 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:30 am CANLAN-OSH   3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:30 am LGNDS P1   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:15 am EECC   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:00 pm EECC   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:45 pm UOIT   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:15 pm TRIBUTE   1 BARRIE SHARKS #103  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:15 pm DONEVAN   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:15 pm TRIBUTE   4 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8830  2 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:30 pm TRIBUTE   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:30 pm LGNDS P3   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  0 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:40 pm STTTCC   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:55 pm STTTCC   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Sep 21 7:00 pm HARMAN   0 BARRIE SHARKS #103  3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Fri., Sep 21 7:15 pm DONEVAN   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  3 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 am LGNDS P1   6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am DONEVAN   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  0 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am UOIT   5 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1183    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am HARMAN   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  4 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am LGNDS P2   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  4 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8830    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am TRIBUTE   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:15 am LGNDS P4   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  5 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:00 pm KINS-LON   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:30 pm STTTCC   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   1 AURORA PANTHERS #3  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm LGNDS P3   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm LGNDS P4   3 OTTAWA ICE #2034  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8830  0 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:30 pm MAINWAY    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604      
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:30 pm MAINWAY    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604   LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
EX Sat., Sep 22 4:30 pm ATC   0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  1 CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
EX Sat., Sep 22 4:30 pm ICELAND   1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:30 pm TRIBUTE   4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Sat., Sep 22 6:30 pm ICELAND   0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  5 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:15 am LGNDS P3   2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8830  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:30 am HARMAN   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:00 am TIMKIN   4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
EX Sun., Sep 23 9:00 am BRA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:15 am STTTCC   4 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Sun., Sep 23 10:00 am DEL   4  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Sun., Sep 23 10:00 am CAMSP   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  3 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:00 am ICELAND   4 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sun., Sep 23 11:45 am LGNDS P4   2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:50 am Beaches Sports Centre   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sun., Sep 23 12:00 pm BRA   2 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Sep 23 12:30 pm STTTCC   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
EX Sun., Sep 23 12:30 pm 16MILE   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
EX Sun., Sep 23 1:15 pm STOUCLIP   4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:00 pm MITFA   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Mon., Sep 24 7:00 pm CHPWMA   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Wed., Sep 26 8:50 am ANGUSGL   0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
EX Wed., Sep 26 6:30 pm WESTEND   4 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
EX Wed., Sep 26 6:30 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  2    
EX Thu., Sep 27 7:00 pm APPLEBY A   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  3 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
EX Fri., Sep 28 7:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   3 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
EX Fri., Sep 28 7:00 pm EYMA   3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Sat., Sep 29 11:15 am FORD   2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sat., Sep 29 11:15 am LONSP   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:30 pm VHWC   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:45 pm STRON-AUR   5 AURORA PANTHERS #3  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
EX Sat., Sep 29 2:30 pm GLENABB   7 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:15 pm STOUCLIP   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:30 pm ICELAND   1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
EX Sat., Sep 29 6:00 pm East Bayfield-Purple   1 BARRIE SHARKS #103  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
EX Sun., Sep 30 1:30 am HUMCC   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  2 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
EX Sun., Sep 30 4:00 am ALLMAN   2 STRATFORD ACES #3607  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
EX Sun., Sep 30 12:30 pm 16MILE   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
EX Sun., Sep 30 2:15 pm STOUCLIP   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Sun., Sep 30 5:00 pm HUMCC   0 BARRIE SHARKS #103  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Mon., Oct 01 1:30 am MCCC   10  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Fri., Oct 05 7:30 pm GRANDG   5  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Tue., Oct 09 5:15 pm FWFNA   0  13 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Oct 12 1:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  0 KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:15 am CANLAN-NY   3 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:15 am CANLAN-NY   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  0 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 KANATA RANGERS #1732  3 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  6 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   3 OTTAWA ICE #2034  1    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   5 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  2    
 Fri., Oct 12 1:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   4 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  1    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   1  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   3 OTTAWA ICE #2034  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   6 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:15 pm CANLAN-NY   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  0 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:00 pm MANTCA   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:30 pm DARL   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 AURORA PANTHERS #3  5 KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  3 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:45 am CANLAN-ETOB   4 STRATFORD ACES #3607  0    
EX Sat., Oct 13 10:15 am THUBTC   2  0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Oct 13 10:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   5 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  1 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sat., Oct 13 2:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   0 AURORA PANTHERS #3  3 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Oct 13 2:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   1 KANATA RANGERS #1732  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sat., Oct 13 2:00 pm GBRICKARD   4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:00 pm GBRICKARD   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  4 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:15 pm CANLAN-NY   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  7 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  1 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   2  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   0  3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  4 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:00 pm NEWMA   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:00 pm NEWMA   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:15 am CENPA   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  0 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Sun., Oct 14 11:30 am SCOURT   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Sun., Oct 14 12:00 pm ORONO   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Mon., Oct 15 7:00 am MMRC   11  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Mon., Oct 15 8:30 am CEN-SCAR   2 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  0 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Mon., Oct 15 1:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   2 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
EX Wed., Oct 17 6:30 pm PORAA   4  3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Oct 20 5:30 am CAMA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1    
EX Sun., Oct 21 11:45 am THUBTC   1  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Wed., Oct 24 6:30 pm PORAA   8  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:00 am GSC    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956   GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:00 am GSC   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  3 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:35 am GSC   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:35 am GSC   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  1 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Fri., Oct 26 10:05 am BDCC   0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:30 pm CLRC   0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:20 pm GSC   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:20 pm GSC   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:45 pm GSC   0 BARRIE SHARKS #103  4 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:50 pm BDCC   0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  5 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Fri., Oct 26 4:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  2 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Fri., Oct 26 7:15 pm USA   3  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   2 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:35 pm GSC   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Oct 27 5:30 am CAMA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  3    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 am MORFA   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 am CTPA   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  3 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:05 am MORFA    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956   BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:05 am MORFA   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  3 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   0  5 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sat., Oct 27 10:30 am USA   4  0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Oct 27 11:30 am Benson Centre Pad 3   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:10 pm EASTA   2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Sat., Oct 27 3:15 pm USA   2  3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  0    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:55 pm CTPA   0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Sat., Oct 27 4:50 pm CTPA   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Oct 27 5:50 pm SPRVA   3 BARRIE SHARKS #103  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   6 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:30 pm CTPA   4 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sun., Oct 28 3:30 am NORMIR   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  8    
EX Sun., Oct 28 9:30 am USA   8 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  0    
 Sun., Oct 28 10:50 am MORFA   4 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sun., Oct 28 12:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Sun., Oct 28 12:30 pm MAXVSC   1  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Sun., Oct 28 3:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   4 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Tue., Oct 30 7:00 am GARCC   7  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:45 am USA   0  8 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:30 am USA   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  0    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:30 am USA   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:30 am USA   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  0    
 Fri., Nov 02 11:45 am AMCA   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:40 pm MOSSA   3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:40 pm RIMP   5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:00 pm SEYHAN   3 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  1 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:45 pm USA   4  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:00 pm RIMP    MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582   WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:00 pm RIMP   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:00 pm MOSSA   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:10 pm AMCA   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:00 pm SEYHAN   5 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  0 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:00 pm SEYHAN   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:05 pm MOSSA   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Nov 02 7:30 pm USA   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  0    
 Fri., Nov 02 7:30 pm SEYHAN   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:45 pm USA   2  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:30 am CAMA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  13    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:00 am USA   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:35 am AMCA   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:35 am AMCA   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:05 am RIMP   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:15 am USA   1  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:15 am USA   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  1    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:00 pm GCAC   3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:00 pm GCAC   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Sat., Nov 03 12:30 pm OUT   0  7 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Nov 03 1:00 pm CAMLC   0 AURORA PANTHERS #3  7 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:15 pm USA   1  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:30 pm WATERMRC   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:35 pm AMCA   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:45 pm USA   3  5 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:00 pm USA   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  0    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:05 pm AMCA   4 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:45 pm SEYHAN   6 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  0 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:15 pm SEYHAN   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:15 pm SEYHAN   2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:30 pm USA   6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  1    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am USA   2  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sun., Nov 04 9:05 am AMCA   6 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sun., Nov 04 9:15 am SEYHAN   4 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
EX Sun., Nov 04 10:00 am OUT   5  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sun., Nov 04 11:00 am BRA   2  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Nov 04 11:45 am USA   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  0    
 Sun., Nov 04 12:00 pm USA   1  4    
 Sun., Nov 04 12:00 pm USA   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  4    
 Sun., Nov 04 3:10 pm RIMP   4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sun., Nov 04 3:30 pm OUT   4  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sun., Nov 04 3:30 pm USA   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  0    
 Thu., Nov 08 6:00 pm DEL   2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  1    
 Fri., Nov 09 9:00 am ELORA   3 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Fri., Nov 09 10:10 am USA   14 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  2    
 Fri., Nov 09 3:50 pm USA   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  4 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Fri., Nov 09 5:00 pm NWRC   2  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Nov 10 7:30 am USA   10 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  0    
 Sat., Nov 10 9:15 am FWFNA   3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  2    
 Sat., Nov 10 10:00 am ELORA   4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sat., Nov 10 1:45 pm FWFNA   0  4 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Nov 10 4:50 pm USA   1  9 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Nov 10 7:00 pm NEEMA   4  0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Nov 10 7:30 pm CTRWELL   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sat., Nov 10 7:30 pm CTRWELL   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  2 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Sun., Nov 11 7:50 am USA   8 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  0    
EX Sun., Nov 11 9:00 am STCA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  7 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sun., Nov 11 11:30 am CTRWELL   1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  5 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sun., Nov 11 11:45 am CTRWELL   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sun., Nov 11 12:30 pm STCA   6 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Nov 11 1:00 pm USA   6 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
EX Wed., Nov 14 6:30 pm PORAA   1  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:30 am MOLSON   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  4 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:50 am Cavanagh   1 KANATA RANGERS #1732  4 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5425    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:30 pm BMC   2 BARRIE SHARKS #103  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:15 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   0 KANATA RANGERS #1732  1 AURORA PANTHERS #2    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:30 pm Allandale-Blue   2 BARRIE SHARKS #103  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:30 pm ALLAN   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  4 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:30 pm Holly2    CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298   BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:30 pm HOLLY   3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  2 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:30 pm HOLLY   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:00 am ERRCA   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  5 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sun., Nov 18 11:45 am ALLAN   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sun., Nov 18 12:00 pm HOLLY   5 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  0 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sun., Nov 18 3:00 pm ERRCA   4 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Wed., Nov 21 7:00 am MCCC   9  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Wed., Nov 21 6:30 pm PORAA   6  3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Nov 23 8:15 am USA   2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  3    
 Fri., Nov 23 10:00 am SPORTTP   0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Nov 23 12:20 pm SPORTTP   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Fri., Nov 23 3:00 pm USA   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  3    
 Fri., Nov 23 3:15 pm SPORTTP   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707    
 Fri., Nov 23 4:15 pm GRAND   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  4 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Nov 23 4:45 pm SPORTTP   0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Fri., Nov 23 6:15 pm USA   0  5 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:45 am USA   0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  0    
 Sat., Nov 24 9:00 am KITMA   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Nov 24 10:00 am KITMA   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
 Sat., Nov 24 2:00 pm KITMA   3 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Sat., Nov 24 3:45 pm USA   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  2    
 Sat., Nov 24 5:30 pm CARMA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  5    
 Sat., Nov 24 7:15 pm KITMA   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:15 pm KA   4 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Sun., Nov 25 7:00 am ACTIVA   1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sun., Nov 25 8:00 am USA   4  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sun., Nov 25 8:00 am ACTIVA   3 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
EX Sun., Nov 25 11:10 am RICC   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  5 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sun., Nov 25 12:30 pm CEN-ELLIOT   9  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Sun., Nov 25 4:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  2 KANATA RANGERS #1731    
EX Wed., Nov 28 6:30 pm PORAA   4  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Thu., Nov 29 7:40 pm OUT   1  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:50 am USA   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  7 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3905    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:15 am IROQPARK   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  6 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:15 am MCKINNEY   3 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:15 am IROQPARK   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:30 am IROQPARK   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:30 am MCKINNEY   4 OTTAWA ICE #2034  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:30 am CANLAN-OSH   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  0    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:30 pm USA   8 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  0    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:45 pm IROQPARK   4 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:00 pm IROQPARK   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810  0 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:00 pm IROQPARK   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  5 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:15 pm MCKINNEY    NORTH YORK STORM #3019      
 Fri., Nov 30 3:45 pm IROQPARK   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:30 pm USA   3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Sat., Dec 01 7:40 am USA   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  0    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:00 am KINS-PETERB   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:00 am IROQPARK   2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:00 am MCKINNEY   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:00 am IROQPARK   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:15 am CANLAN-OSH   1  2 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:15 am IROQPARK   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Dec 01 12:10 pm RICC   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Dec 01 1:30 pm USA   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  2    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:00 pm CAMA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  5    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  4 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:15 pm IROQPARK   7 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:30 pm IROQPARK   3 OTTAWA ICE #2034  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Sat., Dec 01 7:20 pm OUT   0  7 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:50 pm USA   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2232  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:00 am IROQPARK   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:00 am IROQPARK   2 OTTAWA ICE #2034  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:30 am USA   5 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  1    
 Sun., Dec 02 9:15 am EVINRUDE   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sun., Dec 02 2:00 pm IROQPARK   3 OTTAWA ICE #2034  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
EX Wed., Dec 05 6:30 pm PORAA   4  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:30 am UGUELPH   2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  1 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:45 am WESTEND   3 AURORA PANTHERS #3  6 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Fri., Dec 07 10:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Fri., Dec 07 10:35 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   0 KANATA RANGERS #1732  1 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:45 pm VICTRRC   4 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   1 OTTAWA ICE #2034  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  1 KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Fri., Dec 07 3:00 pm VICTRRC   4 STRATFORD ACES #3607  1 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Dec 07 6:30 pm VICTRRC   4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Fri., Dec 07 7:00 pm LONSP   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  0    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:20 pm USA   1  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:15 am USA   0  6 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:00 am CEN-GUELPH   2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  0 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
EX Sat., Dec 08 10:15 am LONSP   5 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  2    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:55 am USA   2  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:45 am UGUELPH   4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:15 pm VICTRRC   0 AURORA PANTHERS #3  2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sat., Dec 08 1:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   2 KANATA RANGERS #1732  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Sat., Dec 08 2:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   2 OTTAWA ICE #2034  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:00 pm WESTEND   0 STRATFORD ACES #3607  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Dec 08 6:00 pm UGUELPH   6 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  0 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Dec 08 7:00 pm CARMA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  10    
 Sun., Dec 09 8:15 am USA   4  5 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sun., Dec 09 10:10 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   3 OTTAWA ICE #2034  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Sun., Dec 09 10:15 am SLEEMAN   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sun., Dec 09 10:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  1 KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Sun., Dec 09 2:15 pm UGUELPH   4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sun., Dec 09 2:55 pm USA   4 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  2    
 Sun., Dec 09 4:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   2 OTTAWA ICE #2034  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
EX Wed., Dec 12 6:30 pm PORAA   3  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Dec 14 1:30 pm THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  5    
 Fri., Dec 14 6:15 pm THUBTC   0  6 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Dec 15 10:15 am THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  5    
 Sat., Dec 15 2:30 pm THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  2    
 Sat., Dec 15 5:30 pm CAMA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  12    
 Sun., Dec 16 9:30 am THUBTC   1  5 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Mon., Dec 17 5:00 pm CAMA   8  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Wed., Dec 19 6:30 pm PORAA   1  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Dec 22 5:30 pm CAMA   6 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  10    
EX Sat., Dec 29 5:30 am CAMA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  10    
EX Fri., Jan 04 7:15 pm MOLD   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  2 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Fri., Jan 04 7:45 pm QUINTE   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  9 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3905    
 Sat., Jan 05 5:30 am CAMA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  3    
EX Sat., Jan 05 12:30 pm TAYMI   1  5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sun., Jan 06 3:30 am NORMIR   7  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Mon., Jan 07 5:00 pm FWFNA   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  4    
EX Wed., Jan 09 6:30 pm PORAA   2  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Jan 11 9:00 am OUT   4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1    
 Fri., Jan 11 11:30 am CLEARA   3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  5 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:00 pm OUT   5 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:45 pm CLEARA   5 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  0    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:45 pm SARACC   2 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Fri., Jan 11 1:30 pm OUT   1  6 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Jan 11 4:45 pm CLEARA   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  1 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Fri., Jan 11 5:45 pm OUT   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Fri., Jan 11 7:00 pm CLEARA   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Fri., Jan 11 8:30 pm THUBTC   4  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Jan 12 8:30 am OUT   4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Jan 12 11:30 am CLEARA   4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Sat., Jan 12 11:45 am CLEARA   2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  4 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:45 pm CLEARA   0  6 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:45 pm OUT   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:00 pm OUT   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  1    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:30 pm CLEARA   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810  3 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:45 pm CLEARA   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  6 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Sat., Jan 12 5:30 pm CAMA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  4    
 Sat., Jan 12 6:00 pm CLEARA   1  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Sun., Jan 13 7:45 am OUT   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0    
 Sun., Jan 13 8:00 am PASA   1 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  4 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sun., Jan 13 8:00 am OUT   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sun., Jan 13 8:15 am PASA   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Sun., Jan 13 11:45 am OUT   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sun., Jan 13 12:45 pm CLEARA   4 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Thu., Jan 17 7:30 pm PORAA   2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  4    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 am KAHA   0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 am GALTAG   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  0 KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 am HESPELER    WATERLOO RAVENS #1163   GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:30 am HESPELER   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  3 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Fri., Jan 18 11:00 am FWFNA   5  0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Jan 18 1:30 pm SPORTTP   0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Fri., Jan 18 1:45 pm SPORTTP   2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:30 pm SPORTTP   1 KANATA RANGERS #1732  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:45 pm SPORTTP   5 STRATFORD ACES #3607  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Jan 19 9:00 am HESPELER   1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sat., Jan 19 9:30 am HESPELER   1 KANATA RANGERS #1732  2 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Sat., Jan 19 10:30 am HESPELER   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:00 pm NWRC   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  5    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm DMCC   1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm DPC   1 STRATFORD ACES #3607  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:15 pm DMCC   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:15 pm DMMG   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sat., Jan 19 5:45 pm FWFNA   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  1    
 Sun., Jan 20 8:15 am CAMSP   5 STRATFORD ACES #3607  1 KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Sun., Jan 20 8:30 am CAMSP   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Jan 20 2:00 pm CAMSP   3 STRATFORD ACES #3607  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sun., Jan 20 2:00 pm CAMIC   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  5 KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Wed., Jan 23 7:00 am MCCC   8  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Wed., Jan 23 6:30 pm PORAA   2  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Jan 25 11:45 am USA   0  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Jan 26 7:30 am USA   4  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Sat., Jan 26 5:15 pm STOUCLIP   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Sat., Jan 26 5:30 pm CAMA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  5    
 Sat., Jan 26 9:00 pm USA   2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  0    
 Sun., Jan 27 9:15 am USA   3  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sun., Jan 27 11:00 am BRA   5  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Jan 27 5:00 pm USA   3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  0    
EX Wed., Jan 30 6:30 pm PORAA   5  3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:15 am KINS-LON   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  6 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Feb 01 10:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  1 KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  1 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:15 pm KINS-LON   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  3 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:45 pm KINS-LON   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  5 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:15 pm LONSP   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  1 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   4 OTTAWA ICE #2034  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:35 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   0 KANATA RANGERS #1732  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:00 pm WESTFSC   2 AURORA PANTHERS #3  4 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:00 pm WESTFSC   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:00 pm ARGYLE   1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:15 pm WESTFSC   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  4 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:00 pm Cavanagh   3 OTTAWA ICE #2034  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Feb 02 1:45 pm LONSP   1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:00 pm Carleton University Ice House   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:45 pm LONSP   0 AURORA PANTHERS #3  4 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  2 KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Sat., Feb 02 7:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:05 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  1 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sun., Feb 03 9:20 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  2 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sun., Feb 03 10:15 am WESTFSC   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  4 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sun., Feb 03 1:30 pm ATC   1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  0 CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
 Sun., Feb 03 2:45 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   7 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  1 OTTAWA ICE #2034    
EX Wed., Feb 06 6:30 pm PORAA   7  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Thu., Feb 07 7:30 pm USA   1  5 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Fri., Feb 08 6:15 pm USA   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  2    
 Sat., Feb 09 5:30 pm CAMA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  5    
EX Sun., Feb 10 9:30 am USA   3  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
EX Sun., Feb 10 9:30 am ROTRBC   0 STRATFORD ACES #3607  3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
EX Sun., Feb 10 12:00 pm VILLAGE   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sun., Feb 10 12:30 pm CEN-ELLIOT   6  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Sun., Feb 10 3:30 pm ATC   1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  0    
EX Sun., Feb 10 6:00 pm HESPELER   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  1 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Mon., Feb 11 7:00 am MCCC   7  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Wed., Feb 13 8:00 pm PORAA   2  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Feb 15 4:15 am DOBA   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Fri., Feb 15 9:15 am DON   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  6 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Fri., Feb 15 10:30 am ARTTA   3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  1    
 Fri., Feb 15 11:30 am ARTTA   3 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Fri., Feb 15 1:00 pm DON   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Fri., Feb 15 6:15 pm DON   1  5 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Fri., Feb 15 7:35 pm PICKRC   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Sat., Feb 16 10:00 am FWFNA   6  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Feb 16 10:00 am DON   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sat., Feb 16 11:30 am ARTTA   3 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Sat., Feb 16 1:00 pm AJAXCC   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  0    
 Sat., Feb 16 2:00 pm PICKRC   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Sat., Feb 16 5:30 pm CANLAN-NY   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Feb 16 7:00 pm ARTTA   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  0    
 Sat., Feb 16 8:00 pm PICKRC   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Feb 16 8:30 pm ARTTA   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  6 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sun., Feb 17 8:45 am DON   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  3 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sun., Feb 17 9:00 am AJAXCC   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sun., Feb 17 3:30 pm DON   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  2 SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Fri., Feb 22 9:45 am FWFNA   1  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Feb 22 3:45 pm FWFNA   6 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  1    
 Sat., Feb 23 12:30 pm FWFNA   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  1    
 Sat., Feb 23 5:00 pm FWFNA   0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  4    
 Sat., Feb 23 5:30 pm CAMA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  5    
 Sun., Feb 24 9:15 am THUBTC   2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  1    
EX Sun., Feb 24 9:30 am ROTRBC   3 STRATFORD ACES #3607  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sun., Feb 24 2:30 pm NWRC   4  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sun., Feb 24 5:15 pm GCNF    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970   MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sat., Mar 02 10:15 am CGARDEN   4 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  1 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sun., Mar 03 4:00 pm VHWC    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970   MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Fri., Mar 08 4:00 pm PHIWA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  2 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Mar 09 8:00 am ORIA   1 AURORA PANTHERS #3  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Mar 09 9:00 am YORMA   0 BARRIE SHARKS #103  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Sat., Mar 09 1:00 pm YORMA    TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755   BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Mar 09 1:15 pm COMM   4 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  0 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Mar 09 5:30 pm ORIA   1 BARRIE SHARKS #103  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Sat., Mar 09 5:45 pm 16MILE   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sat., Mar 09 8:00 pm PHIWA   3 AURORA PANTHERS #3  4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sun., Mar 10 9:00 am MALVERN   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sun., Mar 10 12:30 pm DMILL   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  0 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
EX Sun., Mar 10 1:30 pm OBRIEN   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Fri., Mar 15 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
EX Sat., Mar 16 1:15 pm STOUCLIP   4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
EX Sun., Mar 17 11:15 am STRON-AUR   1 AURORA PANTHERS #3  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
EX Sun., Mar 17 1:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
EX Wed., Mar 20 6:30 pm PORAA   2  0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Fri., Mar 22 6:30 pm NEWMA   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
EX Fri., Mar 22 7:00 pm AJAMES   3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
EX Fri., Mar 22 7:30 pm CANLAN-NY   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Sat., Mar 23 10:15 am CGARDEN   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Sat., Mar 23 10:15 am LONSP   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
EX Sat., Mar 23 10:45 am FORD   3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Sat., Mar 23 3:00 pm UOIT   4 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
EX Sat., Mar 23 5:45 pm STOUCLIP   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
EX Sat., Mar 23 5:45 pm 16MILE   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
EX Sun., Mar 24 12:30 pm 16MILE   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
EX Sun., Mar 24 1:30 pm OBRIEN   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  0 AURORA PANTHERS #10    
EX Sun., Mar 24 1:30 pm CANLAN-NY   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
EX Sun., Mar 24 3:00 pm AFLC   2 AURORA PANTHERS #3  4 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
EX Tue., Mar 26 11:45 am CAMSP   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
EX Wed., Mar 27 6:30 pm PORAA   2  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Sat., Mar 30 10:15 am CGARDEN   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
EX Sat., Mar 30 10:15 am MALVERN   7 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  2 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
EX Sat., Mar 30 11:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   5 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  1    
EX Sat., Mar 30 1:30 pm CAMIC   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
EX Sat., Mar 30 2:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   7 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  0    
EX Sat., Mar 30 5:30 pm SCARVILL   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  4 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sat., Mar 30 7:00 pm VICTPA   2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:45 pm LONSP   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
EX Sun., Mar 31 1:30 pm CANLAN-NY   3 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  3 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
EX Sun., Mar 31 4:00 pm MALVERN   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
EX Sun., Mar 31 5:00 pm CAMSP   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  0 STRATFORD ACES #3607    
EX Mon., Apr 01 5:00 pm FWFNA   1  3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Mon., Apr 01 7:00 pm MALVERN   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Apr 05 5:00 am MEADOWVALE   2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Apr 05 8:15 am MEADOWVALE   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:45 am MEADOWVALE   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  3 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2601    
 Fri., Apr 05 4:00 pm MEADOWVALE   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  5 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Apr 06 8:15 am MEADOWVALE   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sat., Apr 06 9:15 am MEADOWVALE   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
EX Sat., Apr 13 10:15 am CGARDEN   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  2 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Fri., Apr 19 11:45 am CAA   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  0 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Apr 19 12:45 pm CAA    MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856   GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Apr 19 7:15 pm CAA   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Fri., Apr 19 8:00 pm CGARDEN   3 AURORA PANTHERS #3  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Sat., Apr 20 3:15 pm CAA    GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473   BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Apr 20 8:15 pm CAA   3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  3 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Sat., Apr 20 9:15 pm CAA   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sun., Apr 21 10:30 am CAA    GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473   AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sun., Apr 21 1:45 pm CAA   4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 AURORA PANTHERS #3    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet