Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Wednesday, November 13, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules

Game Report Bantam BB Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Wed., Aug 29 8:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
EX Thu., Aug 30 3:15 pm DONM   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
EX Tue., Sep 04 9:15 am MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Wed., Sep 05 5:30 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
EX Wed., Sep 05 7:30 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
EX Thu., Sep 06 7:15 pm GCNF   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542    
EX Thu., Sep 06 7:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Thu., Sep 06 8:15 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
EX Fri., Sep 07 8:45 pm MAGNA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Sat., Sep 08 10:00 am MARFA   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
 Sat., Sep 08 10:15 am CEA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:30 am CIVIC   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
EX Sat., Sep 08 11:30 am HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:30 pm East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:00 pm KIRKLCC   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:00 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:00 pm KIRKLCC   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Sep 08 4:00 pm CEA   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:00 pm UOIT   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:00 pm UOIT   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:30 pm Paramount   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542    
 Sat., Sep 08 4:30 pm CEA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
EX Sat., Sep 08 7:30 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Sun., Sep 09 8:15 am CEA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504    
 Sun., Sep 09 9:15 am CEA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
EX Sun., Sep 09 10:00 am ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
EX Sun., Sep 09 11:00 am MILTONSC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
EX Sun., Sep 09 12:30 pm INPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
EX Sun., Sep 09 12:30 pm STOUA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA BARRIE SHARKS #115    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:30 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:45 pm COU   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sun., Sep 09 3:00 pm CEA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:00 pm ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3616  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:30 pm SOUWA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA    
 Sun., Sep 09 3:45 pm CEA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
EX Sun., Sep 09 5:15 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
EX Sun., Sep 09 6:45 pm LCC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
EX Sun., Sep 09 7:00 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542    
EX Sun., Sep 09 10:30 pm USA   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
EX Mon., Sep 10 8:15 pm MOHAWK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959    
EX Mon., Sep 10 8:30 pm SCOURT   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207    
EX Tue., Sep 11 8:15 pm AURFAM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
EX Tue., Sep 11 8:30 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
EX Tue., Sep 11 8:30 pm GBRICKARD   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
EX Wed., Sep 12 7:20 am WINDFCUC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
EX Thu., Sep 13 7:15 pm GCNF   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
EX Thu., Sep 13 8:30 pm DMILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3005    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:30 am CANLAN-OAK   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:30 pm 16MILE    BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112   MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:00 pm ANGUSGL   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:00 pm JOCA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:00 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:00 pm RORC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:05 pm ANGUSGL   NA STRATFORD ACES #3616  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:15 pm JOCA   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:15 pm KINOA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:30 pm 16MILE   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:00 pm 16MILE   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA HURON HEAT #3660    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:00 pm JOCA   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:00 pm RORC   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:15 pm JOCA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:00 am 16MILE   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:15 am GLENABB   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sat., Sep 15 5:15 am 16MILE   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
EX Sat., Sep 15 10:30 am CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
EX Sat., Sep 15 11:15 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:00 pm GLENABB   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2850    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:15 pm 16MILE   NA HURON HEAT #3654  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:30 pm 16MILE   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:30 pm KINOA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:45 pm 16MILE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:00 pm ANGUSGL   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:15 pm TPCC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:50 pm ANGUSGL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Sep 15 5:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
EX Sat., Sep 15 5:30 pm BELCC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003    
 Sat., Sep 15 6:00 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
EX Sat., Sep 15 6:00 pm MERIDCTR   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
EX Sat., Sep 15 6:00 pm MERIDCTR   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:15 pm 16MILE   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Sun., Sep 16 3:30 am GLENABB   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:15 am 16MILE   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:30 am RORC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:15 am 16MILE   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:30 am STOUA   NA STRATFORD ACES #3616  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:45 am STOUA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
EX Sun., Sep 16 11:15 am CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Sun., Sep 16 1:30 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
EX Sun., Sep 16 2:30 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950    
 Sun., Sep 16 2:30 pm JOCA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
EX Sun., Sep 16 5:15 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
EX Sun., Sep 16 5:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
EX Sun., Sep 16 6:30 pm HCCC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959    
EX Sun., Sep 16 7:00 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
EX Sun., Sep 16 7:00 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
EX Mon., Sep 17 6:45 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
EX Mon., Sep 17 7:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
EX Tue., Sep 18 7:00 am JTONELLI   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
EX Tue., Sep 18 7:45 pm GEMS   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:15 am TRIBUTE   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:20 am GCNF   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:00 am VHWC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:15 am LGNDS P4   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:30 am HARMAN   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:30 am LGNDS P1   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:00 am DONEVAN   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:00 am VHWC   NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:00 am TRIBUTE   NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:00 am VHWC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:15 pm GCNF   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:15 pm GCNF   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:15 pm GCNF   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:45 pm EECC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA WEST OXFORD #2930    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:10 pm GCNF   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:30 pm TRIBUTE   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:45 pm HARMAN   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:00 pm LGNDS P4   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:00 pm LGNDS P2   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:30 pm LGNDS P3   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
 Fri., Sep 21 7:55 pm GCNF   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:55 pm GCNF   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868    
 Sat., Sep 22 6:15 am LGNDS P4   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:00 am GCNF   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:15 am GCNF   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am GCNF   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163  NA    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:15 am GCNF   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:00 am DONEVAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:00 am DONEVAN   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:15 am TRIBUTE   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:35 pm STTTCC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:45 pm UOIT   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:45 pm LGNDS P2   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:00 pm HARMAN   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
EX Sat., Sep 22 2:15 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:55 pm GCNF   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sat., Sep 22 4:00 pm LEIS   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:15 pm LGNDS P4   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:20 pm VHWC   NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Sat., Sep 22 6:00 pm HARMAN   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Sat., Sep 22 6:00 pm DONEVAN   NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sat., Sep 22 6:15 pm LGNDS P1   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504    
 Sat., Sep 22 6:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:00 pm GCNF   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603    
EX Sat., Sep 22 7:15 pm SPORTTP   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:55 pm GCNF   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:00 pm LEIS   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868  NA    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:15 am LGNDS P3   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sun., Sep 23 10:00 am STTTCC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6804    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:45 am FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Sun., Sep 23 12:45 pm UOIT   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
EX Sun., Sep 23 1:30 pm WINDFCUC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA    
EX Sun., Sep 23 2:15 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
EX Sun., Sep 23 3:00 pm ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3616  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sun., Sep 23 5:15 pm STTTCC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA WEST OXFORD #2930    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:00 pm GCNF   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
EX Mon., Sep 24 6:45 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542    
EX Mon., Sep 24 7:00 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
EX Tue., Sep 25 7:00 pm JTONELLI   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
EX Tue., Sep 25 7:15 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
EX Wed., Sep 26 7:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
EX Wed., Sep 26 8:15 pm MOHAWK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
EX Thu., Sep 27 6:30 pm STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
EX Thu., Sep 27 7:15 pm GCNF   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
EX Thu., Sep 27 8:00 pm CARNCA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Fri., Sep 28 7:30 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
EX Fri., Sep 28 8:15 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA BARRIE SHARKS #115    
EX Fri., Sep 28 8:30 pm HOLLY   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
EX Sat., Sep 29 10:00 am SCARVILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
EX Sat., Sep 29 1:00 pm KINS-LON   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
EX Sat., Sep 29 2:15 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
EX Sat., Sep 29 3:30 pm Allandale-Blue   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sat., Sep 29 3:30 pm COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:00 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:50 pm NSIMCOE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
EX Sat., Sep 29 6:00 pm VVA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
EX Sat., Sep 29 6:30 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 29 7:30 pm SCOURT   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
EX Sun., Sep 30 4:00 am ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sun., Sep 30 5:00 pm USA   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
EX Sun., Sep 30 5:15 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
EX Sun., Oct 07 1:30 pm CLIN   NA HURON HEAT #3654  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Fri., Oct 12 8:00 am GBRICKARD   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Fri., Oct 12 8:00 am DARL   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am DARL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am DARL   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:15 am FORD   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:30 am CANLAN-YORK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:45 am CANLAN-NY   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5162    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:45 am CANLAN-YORK   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:45 am CANLAN-YORK    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250   MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:00 pm CANLAN-NY   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:45 pm CENPA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:00 pm CENPA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:15 pm CANLAN-NY   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:30 pm GBRICKARD   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:30 pm GBRICKARD   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:30 am SCOURT   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:00 am DARL   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:30 am CENPA   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sat., Oct 13 12:00 pm DARL   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Sat., Oct 13 12:30 pm CENPA   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sat., Oct 13 1:00 pm STCA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Oct 13 1:30 pm CENPA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Sat., Oct 13 2:15 pm FORD   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868    
 Sat., Oct 13 2:30 pm CENPA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886    
EX Sat., Oct 13 3:00 pm STCA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
EX Sat., Oct 13 4:30 pm JMcCARTH   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:00 pm SCOURT   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:30 pm SCOURT   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:00 pm SCOURT   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:30 pm SCOURT   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:45 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:45 pm LONGBA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:00 pm CANLAN-YORK    HAMILTON HAWKS #542   WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:45 pm LONGBA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Sun., Oct 14 7:30 am GBRICKARD   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:00 am GBRICKARD   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Sun., Oct 14 9:00 am STCA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Sun., Oct 14 11:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868    
 Sun., Oct 14 11:00 am STCA   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sun., Oct 14 11:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Sun., Oct 14 1:45 pm SCOURT   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Sun., Oct 14 2:00 pm MOSSA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sun., Oct 14 2:15 pm FORD   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Sun., Oct 14 3:15 pm FORD   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Fri., Oct 19 2:00 pm ATC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
 Fri., Oct 19 6:00 pm ATC   NA  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
EX Sat., Oct 20 11:15 am RICC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
EX Sat., Oct 20 11:15 am RICC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
EX Sat., Oct 20 12:00 pm CLIN   NA HURON HEAT #3654  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Sat., Oct 20 1:30 pm CCA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Oct 20 1:30 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
 Sat., Oct 20 1:30 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA BARRIE SHARKS #115    
 Sat., Oct 20 1:45 pm ATC   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
 Sat., Oct 20 4:30 pm CCA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Oct 20 7:45 pm ATC   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
 Sun., Oct 21 8:00 am ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA    
EX Sun., Oct 21 12:15 pm JMcCARTH   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Sun., Oct 21 1:30 pm ATC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA    
 Sun., Oct 21 8:15 pm ATC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 11:00 am SPRVA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
 Fri., Oct 26 11:10 am MORFA   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
 Fri., Oct 26 11:30 am CTPA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959    
 Fri., Oct 26 3:55 pm MORFA   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Fri., Oct 26 4:10 pm CTPA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
 Fri., Oct 26 7:00 pm COBCC   NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Fri., Oct 26 7:15 pm CTPA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959    
 Sat., Oct 27 1:00 pm EASTA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
 Sat., Oct 27 1:05 pm MORFA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603    
 Sat., Oct 27 2:35 pm BECC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:30 pm COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Sat., Oct 27 6:00 pm CTPA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Sat., Oct 27 6:45 pm EASTA   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:00 pm SPRVA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
 Sun., Oct 28 9:25 am MORFA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603    
 Sun., Oct 28 1:00 pm MOOA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sun., Oct 28 1:15 pm CAMSP    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209   BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110    
 Sun., Oct 28 3:30 pm MOOA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Fri., Nov 02 7:20 am AMCA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:15 am SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:00 am BBA   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:40 pm RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:45 pm RIMP   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:00 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:00 pm BBA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:15 pm MOSSA   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:05 am RIMP   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:15 am SEYHAN   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:00 am SEYHAN   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:45 pm RIMP   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:45 pm CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:30 pm SEYHAN   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:30 pm SEYHAN   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:45 pm AMCA   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Sun., Nov 04 11:05 am RIMP   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Sun., Nov 04 12:30 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 2:30 pm SEYHAN   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130    
 Sun., Nov 04 3:30 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
EX Sun., Nov 04 4:00 pm KITMA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Thu., Nov 08 8:00 pm USA   NA  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Fri., Nov 09 9:10 am USA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA    
 Sat., Nov 10 11:30 am MOOA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Nov 10 12:25 pm USA   NA  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Sat., Nov 10 1:30 pm HESPELER    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209   KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sat., Nov 10 2:30 pm MOOA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Nov 10 4:00 pm CAMA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Nov 10 6:30 pm USA   NA  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Sun., Nov 11 7:45 am USA   NA  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Sun., Nov 11 6:00 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603    
 Wed., Nov 14 7:30 pm CARMA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:30 am HOLLY   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:00 am HOLLY   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:30 am HOLLY   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:00 am JACA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:00 am HOLLY   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:00 pm DUFFLA   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:00 pm DUFFLA   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886    
 Fri., Nov 16 1:00 pm ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3616  NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207    
 Fri., Nov 16 1:00 pm HOLLY   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:45 pm HOLLY   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:00 pm ALLMAN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:50 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA OTTAWA ICE #2032    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:45 pm HOLLY   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:15 pm HOLLY   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:45 pm HOLLY   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:55 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:15 pm HOLLY   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:00 pm STAFRC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:30 am HOLLY   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sat., Nov 17 10:30 am HOLLY   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:00 am ROTRBC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:00 pm HOLLY   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:00 pm HOLLY   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:25 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Sat., Nov 17 2:00 pm PYRRC1   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
 Sat., Nov 17 2:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
 Sat., Nov 17 3:00 pm HOLLY   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
 Sat., Nov 17 3:00 pm PERERC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
EX Sat., Nov 17 4:00 pm JMcCARTH   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:45 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  NA OTTAWA ICE #2032    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:45 pm PYRRC2   NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163    
 Sat., Nov 17 7:30 pm HOLLY   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:00 pm HOLLY   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:00 pm ROTRBC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3616  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:15 pm ROTMOLS   NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:00 pm HOLLY   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112    
 Sun., Nov 18 11:15 am INNISRC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sun., Nov 18 11:30 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Sun., Nov 18 1:50 pm ROTRBC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3616  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886    
 Sun., Nov 18 2:15 pm HOLLY   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
 Sun., Nov 18 4:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Fri., Nov 23 10:30 am OUT   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 11:45 am USA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
 Fri., Nov 23 12:45 pm KITMA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
 Fri., Nov 23 12:45 pm KA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
 Fri., Nov 23 1:00 pm USA   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 1:15 pm USA   NA  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Fri., Nov 23 1:30 pm KINS-LON   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Fri., Nov 23 1:45 pm KA   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
 Fri., Nov 23 2:30 pm USA   NA  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Fri., Nov 23 3:15 pm USA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Fri., Nov 23 5:30 pm KITMA   NA HURON HEAT #3654  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603    
 Fri., Nov 23 6:15 pm SPORTTP   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Fri., Nov 23 6:30 pm KITMA   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Fri., Nov 23 7:30 pm USA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 8:00 pm USA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 9:45 am USA   NA  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Sat., Nov 24 10:30 am USA   NA  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Sat., Nov 24 11:00 am KINS-LON   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Sat., Nov 24 11:00 am DMC   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
 Sat., Nov 24 11:00 am SPORTTP   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
 Sat., Nov 24 12:00 pm BALFA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Nov 24 12:00 pm USA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 1:15 pm USA   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Sat., Nov 24 3:45 pm CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 4:00 pm KA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Sat., Nov 24 4:00 pm SPORTTP   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
EX Sat., Nov 24 4:00 pm ADS   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
EX Sat., Nov 24 7:00 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 7:15 pm USA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Sat., Nov 24 7:45 pm USA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sat., Nov 24 7:45 pm USA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
EX Sun., Nov 25 9:00 am ADS   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sun., Nov 25 9:00 am KITMA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Sun., Nov 25 9:15 am KITMA   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sun., Nov 25 10:30 am USA   NA  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sun., Nov 25 10:45 am USA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Sun., Nov 25 12:15 pm PETPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sun., Nov 25 2:45 pm USA   NA  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Sun., Nov 25 2:45 pm KINS-LON   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
EX Sun., Nov 25 4:00 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sun., Nov 25 4:15 pm PETPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sun., Nov 25 6:00 pm HESPELER    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209   OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:15 am MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:30 am IROQPARK   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:30 am MCKINNEY   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Fri., Nov 30 4:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Fri., Nov 30 4:15 pm MCKINNEY   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
 Fri., Nov 30 4:30 pm OUT   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
 Fri., Nov 30 5:45 pm P4G   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 7:45 pm MCKINNEY   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:45 pm MCKINNEY   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:45 am OUT   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:15 am MCKINNEY   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:15 am IROQPARK   NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:15 am IROQPARK   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Sat., Dec 01 12:30 pm HESPELER    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209   WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603    
 Sat., Dec 01 2:15 pm IROQPARK   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854    
 Sat., Dec 01 3:45 pm CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 6:15 pm MCKINNEY   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
 Sat., Dec 01 6:15 pm IROQPARK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
 Sat., Dec 01 6:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Sat., Dec 01 6:30 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
 Sun., Dec 02 9:00 am IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sun., Dec 02 9:15 am IROQPARK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
 Sun., Dec 02 10:30 am P4G   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA    
 Wed., Dec 05 7:00 pm TMDCCA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Wed., Dec 05 8:30 pm DPC    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209   BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:00 am EXPA   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
 Fri., Dec 07 10:00 am EXPA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:15 pm WESTEND   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130    
 Fri., Dec 07 3:45 pm WESTEND   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Fri., Dec 07 7:00 pm WESTEND   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:00 am VICTRRC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3026  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:30 am UGUELPH   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:45 am SOUHRC   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003    
EX Sat., Dec 08 12:00 pm WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:30 pm ADS   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Dec 08 2:30 pm CEN-GUELPH   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:40 pm ZCC   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  NA LUCAN IRISH #6054    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:00 pm ADS   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Dec 08 7:15 pm SLEEMAN   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130    
 Sun., Dec 09 10:20 am HURPA   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003    
 Sun., Dec 09 12:00 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
 Sun., Dec 09 1:15 pm CAMSP    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209   OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
 Sun., Dec 09 3:00 pm SOUHRC   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Sun., Dec 09 3:00 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
 Sun., Dec 09 3:00 pm VICTPA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sun., Dec 09 9:15 pm VICTRRC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
EX Thu., Dec 13 7:30 pm MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
 Sat., Dec 15 11:45 am HESPELER    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209   WATERLOO RAVENS #1162    
 Sat., Dec 15 12:30 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
 Sat., Dec 15 3:45 pm CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Sat., Dec 15 5:00 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
EX Tue., Dec 18 8:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
EX Thu., Dec 20 8:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
EX Sun., Dec 30 4:45 pm MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
EX Wed., Jan 02 7:45 pm GEMS   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163  NA    
 Fri., Jan 04 8:30 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Fri., Jan 04 9:30 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Fri., Jan 04 9:30 am CANLAN-SCAR    GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407   ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Fri., Jan 04 11:00 am MALVERN   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Fri., Jan 04 3:00 pm QUINTE   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
 Fri., Jan 04 3:15 pm MALVERN   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
 Fri., Jan 04 4:00 pm MALVERN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Fri., Jan 04 4:00 pm QUINTE   NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Fri., Jan 04 4:15 pm MALVERN   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sat., Jan 05 2:00 am QUINTE   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Sat., Jan 05 11:15 am CANLAN-VICPARK   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Sat., Jan 05 12:00 pm CANLAN-VICPARK   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sat., Jan 05 12:15 pm CANLAN-VICPARK   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Sat., Jan 05 3:00 pm FMRec   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854    
 Sat., Jan 05 3:30 pm COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Sat., Jan 05 5:15 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Sat., Jan 05 7:30 pm QUINTE   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854    
 Sat., Jan 05 8:15 pm QUINTE   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
 Sun., Jan 06 9:30 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Sun., Jan 06 10:00 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sun., Jan 06 10:30 am QUINTE   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
EX Sun., Jan 06 11:30 am CEN-SUD   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
EX Sun., Jan 06 11:30 am HAIL   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
EX Sun., Jan 06 3:00 pm CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
EX Sun., Jan 06 3:10 pm HAIL   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sun., Jan 06 3:15 pm QUINTE   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854    
 Sun., Jan 06 3:45 pm MALVERN   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
EX Sun., Jan 06 4:45 pm MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:00 pm CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Sun., Jan 13 1:30 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
 Sun., Jan 13 4:30 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
 Wed., Jan 16 7:30 pm CARMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Fri., Jan 18 11:00 am DMCC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Fri., Jan 18 11:45 am CAMSP   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542    
 Fri., Jan 18 12:00 pm PREMEMA   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Fri., Jan 18 12:00 pm DMCC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Fri., Jan 18 12:15 pm EECC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207    
 Fri., Jan 18 12:25 pm EECC   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Fri., Jan 18 7:15 pm DPC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3616  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
 Fri., Jan 18 7:30 pm BECC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:00 pm USA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3362    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:30 pm DPC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 pm EECC   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:30 am CAMSP   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
 Sat., Jan 19 10:15 am DMCC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Jan 19 10:30 am USA   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
 Sat., Jan 19 11:15 am DMCC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:30 pm JORCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Jan 19 2:00 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm EECC   NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4207  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:00 pm EECC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sat., Jan 19 6:15 pm HESPELER   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Sat., Jan 19 6:30 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
 Sat., Jan 19 6:45 pm HESPELER   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:30 pm JORCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:45 pm CAMSP   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:30 pm USA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA    
 Sun., Jan 20 10:00 am EECC   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130    
 Sun., Jan 20 10:55 am USA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763  NA    
 Sun., Jan 20 11:00 am CAMSP   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Sun., Jan 20 11:00 am WHITNA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sun., Jan 20 11:15 am CAMSP   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Sun., Jan 20 12:30 pm JORCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
EX Sun., Jan 20 1:30 pm WHITNA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sun., Jan 20 4:00 pm EECC   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Sun., Jan 20 4:30 pm CAMSP   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Sun., Jan 20 5:00 pm HESPELER   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
EX Sat., Jan 26 11:00 am ENGL   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Jan 26 11:00 am COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
EX Sat., Jan 26 1:30 pm ENGL   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
EX Sat., Jan 26 2:00 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868    
EX Sat., Jan 26 2:30 pm East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Sun., Jan 27 1:30 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
 Sun., Jan 27 3:00 pm JOCA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sun., Jan 27 4:30 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA    
EX Sun., Jan 27 4:45 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Wed., Jan 30 7:00 pm TMDCCA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:15 am WESTFSC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:00 am STRON-AUR   NA  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:00 am STRON-AUR   NA  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:15 am STRON-AUR   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:15 am STRON-AUR   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:15 pm STRON-LON   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:15 pm STRON-AUR   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:30 pm WESTFSC   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:30 pm WESTFSC   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:00 pm WESTFSC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:15 pm STRON-AUR   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:00 pm AURCC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:30 pm LBFA   NA HURON HEAT #3654  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:45 pm AURCC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:45 pm AURCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:45 pm STRON-AUR   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:45 pm AURCC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5865  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:45 pm AURCC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
EX Sat., Feb 02 4:00 am DMC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:10 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Sat., Feb 02 11:30 am ARGYLE   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886    
 Sat., Feb 02 11:45 am WESTFSC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:00 pm BALFA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:30 pm ARGYLE   NA  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:15 pm STRON-AUR   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:30 pm STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:30 pm AURCC   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:15 pm STRON-AUR   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:30 pm COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:00 pm WESTFSC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  NA    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:45 pm CARLAR   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:15 pm CARLAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
 Sat., Feb 02 7:05 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sat., Feb 02 7:15 pm STRON-AUR   NA HURON HEAT #3654  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112    
 Sat., Feb 02 7:30 pm STRON-AUR   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:10 pm STRON-AUR   NA  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:30 pm STRON-LON   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Sun., Feb 03 9:15 am WESTFSC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sun., Feb 03 9:30 am WESTFSC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
EX Sun., Feb 03 12:30 pm WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sun., Feb 03 2:00 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sun., Feb 03 3:45 pm WESTFSC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Sat., Feb 09 3:30 pm COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Sat., Feb 16 3:30 pm COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Thu., Feb 21 6:40 pm NSIMCOE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Fri., Feb 22 10:30 am NEWTRC   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA    
 Fri., Feb 22 2:30 pm BRNTSC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Feb 23 10:00 am LIONSPA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Sat., Feb 23 4:00 pm BRNTSC   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112    
 Sat., Feb 23 4:00 pm CIVIC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Sat., Feb 23 9:00 pm CIVIC   NA  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Sat., Feb 23 9:00 pm LIONSPA   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
EX Sun., Feb 24 12:30 pm USA   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4763    
EX Sat., Mar 02 3:30 pm SPENA   NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  NA    
EX Sun., Mar 03 4:00 pm CARD   NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  NA    
 Sun., Mar 03 6:15 pm NSIMCOE    NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553   BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Wed., Mar 06 7:00 pm BALFA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Fri., Mar 08 10:00 am PHIWA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
 Fri., Mar 08 3:00 pm LEASMEM   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Sat., Mar 09 9:30 am LEASMEM   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Sat., Mar 09 1:00 pm AJAMES   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Sat., Mar 09 1:00 pm AJAMES   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sat., Mar 09 3:30 pm CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Sat., Mar 09 8:30 pm LEASMEM   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Sat., Mar 09 9:45 pm LEASMEM   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sun., Mar 10 11:15 am LEASMEM   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
 Sun., Mar 10 5:00 pm LEASMEM   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Sat., Mar 16 12:30 pm WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sat., Mar 16 4:00 pm CAMA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
EX Sun., Mar 17 10:00 am HABA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
EX Sun., Mar 17 10:30 am USA   NA  NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854    
EX Wed., Mar 20 8:15 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066    
 Fri., Mar 22 8:00 am BALFA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA    
 Fri., Mar 22 3:00 pm CARMA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
EX Fri., Mar 22 8:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
EX Sat., Mar 23 3:45 am 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sat., Mar 23 9:30 am BALFA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
EX Sat., Mar 23 11:15 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
 Sat., Mar 23 11:30 am JMcCARTH   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
EX Sat., Mar 23 1:00 pm CARD   NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  NA    
 Sat., Mar 23 4:30 pm JMcCARTH   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Sat., Mar 23 5:45 pm JMcCARTH   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sun., Mar 24 10:00 am CANLAN-OSH   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
EX Sun., Mar 24 10:00 am HABA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sun., Mar 24 11:00 am JMcCARTH   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
EX Sun., Mar 24 1:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  NA KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sun., Mar 24 2:30 pm JMcCARTH   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Sun., Mar 24 3:00 pm CARMA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sun., Mar 24 3:45 pm JMcCARTH   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sun., Mar 24 5:00 pm MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852    
EX Sun., Mar 24 8:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
 Mon., Mar 25 7:00 am MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
EX Tue., Mar 26 7:00 pm NICRC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163    
EX Wed., Mar 27 8:00 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
EX Thu., Mar 28 8:00 pm SOUHRC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA HURON HEAT #3654    
EX Thu., Mar 28 8:30 pm CHRISG   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868    
EX Fri., Mar 29 7:45 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
EX Sat., Mar 30 2:30 am CAMIC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
EX Sat., Mar 30 10:00 am BAYVA    TCDGHA REBELS #8852   MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
 Sat., Mar 30 1:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
EX Sat., Mar 30 1:30 pm CLIN    HURON HEAT #3654   SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
EX Sat., Mar 30 1:30 pm CLIN   NA HURON HEAT #3654  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
EX Sun., Mar 31 11:45 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112    
EX Sun., Mar 31 1:00 pm JOCA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
EX Sun., Mar 31 5:15 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sun., Mar 31 6:15 pm STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #33  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:30 am CANLAN-YORK   NA BARRIE SHARKS #117  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:30 am CANLAN-YORK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:45 am CANLAN-YORK    LONDON DEVILETTES #638   KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
 Fri., Apr 05 11:45 am CANLAN-YORK    MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754   OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Fri., Apr 05 5:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Fri., Apr 05 5:15 pm CANLAN-YORK    HAMILTON HAWKS #542   LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Fri., Apr 05 6:30 pm CANLAN-YORK    LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991   MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
 Fri., Apr 05 6:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB    WHITBY WOLVES #4854   SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Sat., Apr 06 10:30 am CANLAN-YORK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
 Sat., Apr 06 10:30 am CANLAN-YORK    KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711   LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sat., Apr 06 10:30 am CANLAN-YORK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sat., Apr 06 11:45 am CANLAN-YORK    TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773   MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
 Sat., Apr 06 8:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
EX Sun., Apr 07 5:15 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
EX Sun., Apr 14 5:15 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
 Fri., Apr 19 6:00 pm WESTWOA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sun., Apr 21 11:30 am CAA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet