Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Monday, November 18, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules

Game Report Midget BB Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Wed., Sep 05 7:45 am VSV   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1510  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
EX Thu., Sep 06 7:30 pm QUINTE   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
EX Thu., Sep 06 8:30 pm CARLAR   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5143    
EX Fri., Sep 07 9:00 am UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
EX Fri., Sep 07 8:20 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401    
EX Fri., Sep 07 8:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Fri., Sep 07 9:00 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2563    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:30 am HUMCC   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #218  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sat., Sep 08 11:15 am CEA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:00 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Sat., Sep 08 5:00 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
EX Sat., Sep 08 5:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360  NA    
 Sat., Sep 08 5:30 pm CEA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2563  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
EX Sat., Sep 08 7:15 pm TIMKIN   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Sun., Sep 09 5:45 am CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2563    
 Sun., Sep 09 9:00 am MARFA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663    
 Sun., Sep 09 10:15 am MARFA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2563  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
EX Sun., Sep 09 11:30 am ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:00 pm LBFA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:30 pm CIS   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758    
EX Sun., Sep 09 4:30 pm QUINTE   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Sun., Sep 09 6:00 pm CEA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
EX Sun., Sep 09 6:00 pm INDMC   NA WEST OXFORD #2940  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809    
EX Sun., Sep 09 6:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
EX Sun., Sep 09 7:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
EX Sun., Sep 09 7:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
EX Sun., Sep 09 7:00 pm SOUTHWA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA    
EX Mon., Sep 10 11:00 am 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610    
EX Mon., Sep 10 12:45 pm CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
EX Tue., Sep 11 9:00 am MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610    
EX Tue., Sep 11 7:00 pm BECC   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
EX Tue., Sep 11 7:45 pm QUINTE   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4191    
EX Tue., Sep 11 7:45 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2709    
EX Tue., Sep 11 8:00 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
EX Tue., Sep 11 9:00 pm TIMKIN   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809  NA WEST OXFORD #2940    
EX Wed., Sep 12 6:30 pm MOHAWK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
EX Wed., Sep 12 8:00 pm QUINTE   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
EX Thu., Sep 13 8:15 pm GCNF   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
EX Thu., Sep 13 9:15 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2563  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:00 am GLENABB   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:45 am 16MILE   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:30 am STOUCLIP   NA AURORA PANTHERS #35  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3791    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:45 am 16MILE   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2871  NA HURON HEAT #3659    
 Fri., Sep 14 11:50 am ANGUSGL   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
 Fri., Sep 14 12:00 pm ANGUSGL   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Fri., Sep 14 12:00 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:05 pm ANGUSGL   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:15 pm ANGUSGL   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:30 pm ANGUSGL   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:35 pm ANGUSGL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:30 pm TPCC   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:15 pm GLENABB   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5143  NA HURON HEAT #3659    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:15 pm 16MILE   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1258    
EX Fri., Sep 14 6:30 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
EX Fri., Sep 14 6:30 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7109    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:45 pm STOUCLIP   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809    
EX Fri., Sep 14 7:45 pm SPORTTP   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2709  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:00 pm ANGUSGL   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:05 pm ANGUSGL   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022  NA AURORA PANTHERS #27    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:30 pm STOUCLIP   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:30 pm ANGUSGL   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:30 pm ANGUSGL   NA KANATA RANGERS #1775  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:35 pm ANGUSGL   NA KANATA RANGERS #1776  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:50 am STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:00 am ANGUSGL   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326    
EX Sat., Sep 15 10:05 am ROTPL   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
EX Sat., Sep 15 11:15 am MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:20 am ANGUSGL   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:30 am STOUA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #35  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8834    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:30 am ANGUSGL   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:30 am ANGUSGL   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:45 pm RORC   NA HURON HEAT #3659  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:50 pm ANGUSGL   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
EX Sat., Sep 15 1:00 pm TECUA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766  NA    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1258    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:30 pm JOCA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:15 pm JOCA   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:20 pm ANGUSGL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
 Sat., Sep 15 5:30 pm ANGUSGL   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
EX Sat., Sep 15 5:30 pm INDMC   NA WEST OXFORD #2940  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062    
 Sat., Sep 15 6:50 pm ANGUSGL   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA AURORA PANTHERS #27    
 Sat., Sep 15 7:00 pm ANGUSGL   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Sat., Sep 15 7:45 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Sat., Sep 15 7:45 pm JOCA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2871    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:05 pm ANGUSGL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:05 pm ANGUSGL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:30 pm ANGUSGL   NA KANATA RANGERS #1776  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:35 pm ANGUSGL   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857    
EX Sun., Sep 16 5:45 am MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:30 am GLENABB   NA HURON HEAT #3659  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2871    
 Sun., Sep 16 11:00 am STOUCLIP   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Sun., Sep 16 11:15 am STOUCLIP   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Sun., Sep 16 11:30 am 16MILE   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
EX Sun., Sep 16 12:00 pm USA   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Sun., Sep 16 1:00 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5143  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2871    
 Sun., Sep 16 2:30 pm 16MILE   NA HURON HEAT #3659  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809    
 Sun., Sep 16 3:30 pm GLENABB   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
EX Sun., Sep 16 3:30 pm TOMKEN   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663    
EX Sun., Sep 16 3:30 pm WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
EX Sun., Sep 16 4:00 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA SOUTHPOINT STARS #6668    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
EX Sun., Sep 16 4:30 pm QUINTE   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468    
EX Sun., Sep 16 5:00 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2563    
EX Sun., Sep 16 6:30 pm INDMC   NA WEST OXFORD #2940  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
EX Sun., Sep 16 6:45 pm SOUTHWA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6903    
EX Sun., Sep 16 7:00 pm NSIMCOE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
EX Sun., Sep 16 8:45 pm MISSVA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
EX Mon., Sep 17 7:00 am INPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062    
EX Mon., Sep 17 8:30 pm SALT   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957    
EX Tue., Sep 18 8:30 pm STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
EX Tue., Sep 18 8:30 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2709    
 Wed., Sep 19 12:00 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5143    
EX Thu., Sep 20 8:15 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA AURORA PANTHERS #27    
EX Thu., Sep 20 8:15 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA AURORA PANTHERS #35    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:45 am HARMAN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:15 am GCNF   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:00 am TIMKIN   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:00 am GCNF   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:15 am GCNF   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:20 am GCNF   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446  NA BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:25 am TIMKIN   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1177    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:35 am GCNF   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:40 pm GCNF   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:45 pm LGNDS P1   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3008    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:55 pm GCNF   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:35 pm STTTCC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5143  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:15 pm LGNDS P3   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:00 pm GCNF   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #434    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:20 pm GCNF   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:40 pm STTTCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6813  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Fri., Sep 21 6:35 pm GCNF   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Fri., Sep 21 6:40 pm GCNF   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446    
 Fri., Sep 21 6:40 pm GCNF   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  NA    
EX Fri., Sep 21 8:00 pm SEADCC   NA HURON HEAT #3659  NA KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8707    
EX Fri., Sep 21 8:00 pm MAPCC   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1510  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:15 pm LGNDS P2   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3008  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:45 pm UOIT   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:20 am GCNF   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
EX Sat., Sep 22 7:30 am CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:30 am VHWC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:50 am VHWC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:30 am LGNDS P1   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:30 am LGNDS P4   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
 Sat., Sep 22 12:10 pm VHWC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:00 pm GCNF   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
EX Sat., Sep 22 1:30 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:45 pm TIMKIN   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:40 pm GCNF   NA  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:45 pm UOIT   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3008    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm GCNF   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:00 pm STTTCC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5143  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:30 pm VHWC   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:30 pm GCNF   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2117    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:20 pm GCNF   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166  NA BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Sun., Sep 23 2:30 am TIMKIN   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809  NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4208    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:00 am GCNF   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:15 am GCNF   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:00 am UOIT   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:00 am HARMAN   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:00 am LGNDS P2   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3008  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:20 am GCNF   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:35 am GCNF   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207    
 Sun., Sep 23 12:40 pm GCNF   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA    
 Sun., Sep 23 12:55 pm GCNF   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
EX Sun., Sep 23 1:00 pm CIS   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Sun., Sep 23 1:00 pm UOIT   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062    
EX Sun., Sep 23 2:00 pm JAGA   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Sun., Sep 23 2:15 pm GCNF   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Sun., Sep 23 2:45 pm STTTCC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5143  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
 Sun., Sep 23 2:45 pm TIMKIN   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5143    
EX Sun., Sep 23 3:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
 Sun., Sep 23 4:00 pm STTTCC   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Sun., Sep 23 5:00 pm GCNF   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884    
EX Sun., Sep 23 6:30 pm INDMC    WEST OXFORD #2940   STRATFORD ACES #3611    
 Sun., Sep 23 6:35 pm GCNF   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Sun., Sep 23 7:45 pm TIMKIN   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
EX Mon., Sep 24 8:15 pm SEYHAN   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
EX Tue., Sep 25 8:30 pm STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446    
EX Tue., Sep 25 8:30 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
EX Wed., Sep 26 7:30 pm ARGYLE   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809    
EX Wed., Sep 26 7:45 pm LCC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1494    
EX Wed., Sep 26 9:00 pm WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
EX Thu., Sep 27 8:30 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663    
 Fri., Sep 28 5:30 pm OUT   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA    
EX Fri., Sep 28 8:00 pm VSV   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1510  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
EX Fri., Sep 28 9:00 pm FDCC   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Sat., Sep 29 8:00 am OUT   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326    
EX Sat., Sep 29 10:05 am ROTPL   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166  NA AURORA PANTHERS #27    
EX Sat., Sep 29 11:30 am UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758    
 Sat., Sep 29 12:00 pm WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8501    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:15 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Sat., Sep 29 2:00 pm OUT   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 29 3:00 pm CHPWMA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:00 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Sat., Sep 29 4:00 pm WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4004    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:30 pm WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360  NA WEST OXFORD #2940    
EX Sat., Sep 29 7:00 pm DORC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5143  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
EX Sat., Sep 29 7:00 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401    
EX Sat., Sep 29 8:30 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
EX Sat., Sep 29 9:00 pm EBAYFLD    BARRIE SHARKS #108   CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Sun., Sep 30 8:00 am WARRENA   NA KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7050  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sun., Sep 30 9:30 am OUT   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA    
EX Sun., Sep 30 5:00 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
EX Sun., Sep 30 6:00 pm MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
EX Sun., Sep 30 7:00 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062    
EX Tue., Oct 09 9:00 pm Hollingsworth   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584    
 Fri., Oct 12 1:00 am CANLAN-YORK   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #331    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:30 pm CANLAN-NY   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:45 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:45 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Fri., Oct 12 1:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
EX Fri., Oct 12 5:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA KANATA RANGERS #1776  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:45 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sat., Oct 13 10:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Sat., Oct 13 2:30 pm SBPOND   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:15 pm SBPOND   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:15 pm SBPOND   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:30 pm SBPOND   NA KANATA RANGERS #1776  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:30 pm SBPOND   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sun., Oct 14 10:00 am FORD   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Sun., Oct 14 10:00 am FORD   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
EX Sun., Oct 14 12:00 pm NBMG   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8501    
 Sun., Oct 14 2:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
EX Sun., Oct 14 4:30 pm NBMG   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8501    
 Fri., Oct 19 9:00 am NEWTRC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Fri., Oct 19 10:15 am NEWTRC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #35  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Fri., Oct 19 11:15 am ATC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766  NA    
 Fri., Oct 19 11:45 am NEWTRC   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758    
 Fri., Oct 19 12:30 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA    
 Fri., Oct 19 1:15 pm OUT   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  NA    
 Fri., Oct 19 2:00 pm CIS   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Fri., Oct 19 3:15 pm ATC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Fri., Oct 19 5:30 pm CIS   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  NA AURORA PANTHERS #35    
 Fri., Oct 19 7:00 pm ALLIST   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663    
 Fri., Oct 19 8:45 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Fri., Oct 19 8:45 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3418    
 Fri., Oct 19 8:45 pm OUT   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  NA    
 Sat., Oct 20 10:30 am ATC   NA  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Sat., Oct 20 12:00 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4765    
 Sat., Oct 20 12:30 pm OUT   NA  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Sat., Oct 20 2:00 pm TOTRCA   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Sat., Oct 20 3:30 pm STROUD   NA AURORA PANTHERS #35  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758    
 Sat., Oct 20 3:45 pm ATC   NA  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Sat., Oct 20 5:00 pm STROUD   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Sat., Oct 20 8:00 pm OUT   NA  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Sat., Oct 20 9:30 pm CIS   NA AURORA PANTHERS #35  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663    
 Sun., Oct 21 2:00 am WARRENA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6261  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sun., Oct 21 5:30 am WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6261    
 Sun., Oct 21 10:30 am OUT   NA  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Sun., Oct 21 11:00 am CIS   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA AURORA PANTHERS #35    
 Sun., Oct 21 12:00 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Sun., Oct 21 12:15 pm ATC   NA  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Sun., Oct 21 12:30 pm ALLIST   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Sun., Oct 21 4:30 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Sun., Oct 21 5:45 pm CIS   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:00 am KASP   NA KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7050  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 11:00 am CLRC   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 11:45 am GSC   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:15 pm GSC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:15 pm GSC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6903    
 Fri., Oct 26 3:30 pm CLRC   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Fri., Oct 26 7:10 pm MORFA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Fri., Oct 26 7:10 pm MORFA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Fri., Oct 26 7:35 pm BECC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890    
 Fri., Oct 26 7:45 pm CTPA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA KANATA RANGERS #1776  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:45 pm CTPA   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6903  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:00 am KASP   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8501    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:00 am MORFA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:05 am CTPA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:40 am CTPA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6903    
 Sat., Oct 27 10:15 am MORFA   NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
 Sat., Oct 27 11:00 am MAXVSC   NA  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Oct 27 12:45 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:15 pm CTPA   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6903  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6889    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:15 pm CTPA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6904    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:35 pm BECC   NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5048    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:45 pm CTPA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:05 pm BECC   NA  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:30 pm CORN   NA KANATA RANGERS #1776  NA CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7702    
 Sun., Oct 28 12:45 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326    
 Sun., Oct 28 2:30 pm MORFA   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6903  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:00 am OUT   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 11:30 am RIDC   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Fri., Nov 02 11:30 am SEYHAN   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1510    
 Fri., Nov 02 11:30 am JAGA   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3008    
 Fri., Nov 02 11:45 am SEYHAN   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  NA AURORA PANTHERS #27    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:15 pm OUT   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:45 pm OUT   NA  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:30 pm SEYHAN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:15 pm SEYHAN   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:15 pm SEYHAN   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:15 pm SEYHAN   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1510  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:00 pm SEYHAN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3008  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:05 pm RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4847    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:00 am NBMG   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2871    
 Sat., Nov 03 11:30 am OUT   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Sat., Nov 03 11:30 am SEYHAN   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Sat., Nov 03 11:30 am SEYHAN   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1510    
 Sat., Nov 03 11:45 am SEYHAN   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA AURORA PANTHERS #27    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:15 pm OUT   NA  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:30 pm SEYHAN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3008  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:00 pm MERIDCTR   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:30 pm SEYHAN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:45 pm OUT   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:40 pm RIMP   NA  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am OUT   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:15 am OUT   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 10:00 am SEYHAN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Sun., Nov 04 10:00 am SEYHAN   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Sun., Nov 04 1:15 pm OUT   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Sun., Nov 04 3:45 pm SEYHAN   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Thu., Nov 08 8:15 pm GCNF   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Thu., Nov 08 8:15 pm GCNF   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Tue., Nov 13 8:30 pm ATC    LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993   SOUTHPOINT STARS #6668    
 Fri., Nov 16 3:00 am Cavanagh   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062    
 Fri., Nov 16 11:30 am BAYCCA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360  NA HURON HEAT #3659    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:45 pm EBAYFLD   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:00 pm EBAYFLD   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA KANATA RANGERS #1776  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
 Fri., Nov 16 3:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Fri., Nov 16 3:30 pm JACA   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:40 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:15 pm EBAYFLD   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108  NA HURON HEAT #3659    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:30 pm ALLAN   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:35 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:30 pm BAYCCA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #110  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Sat., Nov 17 3:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Sat., Nov 17 10:25 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:20 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:00 pm ALLAN   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:30 pm EBAYFLD   NA HURON HEAT #3659  NA BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:15 pm ALLAN   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:45 pm BAYCCA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:00 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:30 pm Cavanagh   NA KANATA RANGERS #1776  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:45 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:30 pm ALLAN   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:55 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:30 pm EBAYFLD   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536  NA BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:45 pm EBAYFLD   NA HURON HEAT #3659  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:45 pm ALLAN   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
 Sun., Nov 18 11:00 am EBAYFLD   NA HURON HEAT #3659  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Sun., Nov 18 11:15 am ALLAN   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
 Sun., Nov 18 12:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA KANATA RANGERS #1776  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326    
 Sun., Nov 18 12:40 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sun., Nov 18 3:30 pm ALLAN   NA HURON HEAT #3659  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Sun., Nov 18 5:40 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA KANATA RANGERS #1776  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Fri., Nov 23 10:00 am KITMA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
 Fri., Nov 23 10:15 am SPORTTP   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663    
 Fri., Nov 23 10:30 am USA   NA  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
 Fri., Nov 23 11:15 am KITMA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758    
 Fri., Nov 23 11:45 am USA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Fri., Nov 23 1:15 pm ACTIVA   NA  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Fri., Nov 23 2:00 pm USA   NA  NA AURORA PANTHERS #35    
 Fri., Nov 23 2:00 pm GRAND   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993    
 Fri., Nov 23 3:15 pm ACTIVA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Fri., Nov 23 4:00 pm ACTIVA   NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584    
 Fri., Nov 23 5:30 pm USA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 6:00 pm USA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #35  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884    
 Fri., Nov 23 6:15 pm KA   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207    
 Fri., Nov 23 7:15 pm SPORTTP    CALEDON COYOTES #4663      
 Fri., Nov 23 8:15 pm ACTIVA   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Sat., Nov 24 3:00 am ADS   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8501    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:15 am KITMA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:30 am KINS-LON   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584    
 Sat., Nov 24 9:30 am KA   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758    
 Sat., Nov 24 9:45 am KINS-LON   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Sat., Nov 24 10:00 am USA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #35  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401    
 Sat., Nov 24 11:00 am ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8501  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sat., Nov 24 1:15 pm SPORTTP   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207    
 Sat., Nov 24 2:15 pm KITMA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
 Sat., Nov 24 2:30 pm USA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
 Sat., Nov 24 2:45 pm SPORTTP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993    
 Sat., Nov 24 2:45 pm USA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 2:45 pm ACTIVA   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
EX Sat., Nov 24 5:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:15 pm SPORTTP   NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:30 pm USA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA AURORA PANTHERS #35    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:45 pm USA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Sun., Nov 25 9:15 am USA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  NA AURORA PANTHERS #35    
 Sun., Nov 25 9:30 am USA   NA  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884    
 Sun., Nov 25 9:30 am KINS-LON   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Sun., Nov 25 10:15 am KITMA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Sun., Nov 25 2:45 pm USA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA AURORA PANTHERS #35    
 Fri., Nov 30 11:15 am IROQPARK   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610    
 Fri., Nov 30 11:30 am MCKINNEY   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6903  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:00 pm IROQPARK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:00 pm IROQPARK   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:15 pm IROQPARK   NA BARRIE SHARKS #110  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:15 pm MCKINNEY   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6903    
 Sat., Dec 01 2:30 am WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6261    
 Sat., Dec 01 11:00 am IROQPARK   NA BARRIE SHARKS #110  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
 Sat., Dec 01 11:00 am MCKINNEY   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Sat., Dec 01 11:00 am IROQPARK   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6903    
 Sat., Dec 01 3:00 pm IROQPARK   NA  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252    
 Sat., Dec 01 6:30 pm IROQPARK   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Sat., Dec 01 7:00 pm IROQPARK   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6903  NA BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Sat., Dec 01 7:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:15 pm MCKINNEY   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:15 pm IROQPARK   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252    
 Sun., Dec 02 10:15 am IROQPARK   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
 Sun., Dec 02 3:15 pm IROQPARK   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:45 am COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1094    
 Fri., Dec 07 10:00 am SLEEMAN   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Fri., Dec 07 3:45 pm UGUELPH   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:00 pm VICTRRC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:20 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166  NA #1783 KANATA RANGERS MID-3    
 Fri., Dec 07 5:00 pm HDCC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6005  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:00 pm SLEEMAN   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:00 pm SLEEMAN   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:00 pm VICTRRC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:15 pm WESTEND   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA KANATA RANGERS #1776  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:00 am COU   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #924  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:00 am UGUELPH   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:45 pm COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7841    
 Sat., Dec 08 3:15 pm SLEEMAN   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
 Sat., Dec 08 3:35 pm ZCC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:00 pm WESTEND   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:00 pm WESTEND   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:20 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
EX Sat., Dec 08 5:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360  NA    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:15 pm UGUELPH   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:55 pm POTA   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:55 pm POTA   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:00 pm ZCC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5611    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:45 pm UGUELPH   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
EX Sun., Dec 09 10:45 am USA   NA  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Sun., Dec 09 11:45 am POTA   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
 Sun., Dec 09 12:45 pm COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1094  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sun., Dec 09 3:15 pm WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957    
 Sun., Dec 09 4:15 pm WESTEND   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7108  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
EX Sun., Dec 16 2:30 pm USA   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326    
 Fri., Dec 28 11:15 am ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Fri., Dec 28 12:30 pm ICELAND   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  NA    
 Fri., Dec 28 5:00 pm ICELAND   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Fri., Dec 28 6:00 pm ICELAND   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884    
 Fri., Dec 28 6:30 pm ICELAND   NA  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
 Sat., Dec 29 12:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA    
 Sat., Dec 29 1:45 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Sat., Dec 29 2:00 pm ICELAND   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401    
 Sat., Dec 29 6:30 pm ICELAND   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
 Sun., Dec 30 8:00 am ICELAND   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Sun., Dec 30 8:15 am ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA    
 Sun., Dec 30 12:45 pm ICELAND   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  NA    
 Sun., Dec 30 2:45 pm ICELAND   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884    
 Sun., Dec 30 2:45 pm ICELAND   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884    
 Fri., Jan 04 12:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Fri., Jan 04 12:15 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
 Fri., Jan 04 1:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857  NA AURORA PANTHERS #27    
 Fri., Jan 04 1:45 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957    
 Fri., Jan 04 4:45 pm QUINTE   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
 Fri., Jan 04 5:00 pm QUINTE   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
 Fri., Jan 04 6:45 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
 Fri., Jan 04 9:45 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Sat., Jan 05 2:00 am BRA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4004    
 Sat., Jan 05 10:30 am BRA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4004    
 Sat., Jan 05 11:00 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
 Sat., Jan 05 12:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Sat., Jan 05 12:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Sat., Jan 05 1:30 pm QUINTE   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446    
 Sat., Jan 05 3:00 pm QUINTE   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Sat., Jan 05 5:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA AURORA PANTHERS #27    
 Sat., Jan 05 6:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Jan 05 8:00 pm RCAFFA   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Sat., Jan 05 9:30 pm RCAFFA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
 Sun., Jan 06 8:00 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957    
 Sun., Jan 06 8:45 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
EX Sun., Jan 06 11:00 am QUINTE   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446    
EX Sun., Jan 06 12:30 pm USA   NA  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Sun., Jan 06 12:30 pm QUINTE   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
 Sun., Jan 06 2:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Fri., Jan 11 11:30 am PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:00 pm PASA   NA  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890    
 Fri., Jan 11 4:30 pm SARACC   NA HURON HEAT #3659  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Fri., Jan 11 7:00 pm SARACC   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360  NA    
 Fri., Jan 11 8:30 pm SARACC   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA HURON HEAT #3659    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:30 am PASA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360  NA HURON HEAT #3659    
 Sat., Jan 12 8:30 pm PASA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Sun., Jan 13 11:15 am CLEARA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA HURON HEAT #3659    
 Sun., Jan 13 4:30 pm VSV   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1510  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
 Fri., Jan 18 10:30 am PREMEMA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Fri., Jan 18 12:30 pm GALTAG   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4765    
 Fri., Jan 18 12:30 pm GALTAG   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Fri., Jan 18 7:00 pm CAMSP   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:15 pm CAMSP   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:30 pm CAMSP   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207    
 Sat., Jan 19 12:30 pm HESPELER   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:00 pm HESPELER   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:00 pm PREMEMA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:30 pm CAMIC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:00 pm PREMEMA   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:00 pm BECC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Sat., Jan 19 9:15 pm HESPELER   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062    
 Sun., Jan 20 8:00 am CAMIC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6022  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sun., Jan 20 9:30 am CAMIC   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993    
 Sun., Jan 20 2:00 pm PREMEMA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6252  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:30 am STRON-LON   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:30 am DORC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656  NA AURORA PANTHERS #35    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:30 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:45 pm BOSTCC   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6005    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:00 pm BOSTCC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #35  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:30 pm WESTFSC   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:30 pm DORC   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:45 pm BOSTCC   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:30 am WESTFSC   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:55 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:15 pm BOSTCC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:30 pm WESTFSC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #35  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8758    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:55 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:00 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sun., Feb 03 11:15 am KINS-LON   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Sun., Feb 03 11:15 am KINS-LON   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3360    
 Sun., Feb 03 11:45 am KINS-LON   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Sun., Feb 03 3:15 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #536  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sun., Feb 03 4:15 pm WESTFSC   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Tue., Feb 05 9:00 pm MORFA    ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062   HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Fri., Feb 08 8:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2325    
 Fri., Feb 08 9:30 pm USA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584    
 Sat., Feb 09 11:15 am USA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  NA    
 Sat., Feb 09 11:45 am USA   NA  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
EX Sat., Feb 09 7:30 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663    
 Sat., Feb 09 10:00 pm USA   NA  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
 Sat., Feb 09 10:10 pm USA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  NA    
EX Sun., Feb 10 12:00 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
 Sun., Feb 10 1:15 pm USA   NA  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
 Sun., Feb 10 1:20 pm USA   NA  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584    
 Fri., Feb 15 7:00 am DON   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Fri., Feb 15 8:20 am DOBA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Fri., Feb 15 8:35 pm DON   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
EX Sat., Feb 16 10:30 am USA   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
 Sat., Feb 16 11:00 am DOBA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326    
EX Sat., Feb 16 2:30 pm USA   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1776    
 Sat., Feb 16 9:40 pm PICKRC   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2326  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Mon., Feb 18 3:00 pm DOBA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401    
 Mon., Feb 18 8:00 pm JOCA    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292   HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Fri., Feb 22 11:45 am GSC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663    
 Fri., Feb 22 1:30 pm NEWTRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4191    
 Fri., Feb 22 4:15 pm GSC   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2117    
 Fri., Feb 22 5:45 pm GSC   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610    
 Fri., Feb 22 7:30 pm ALLIST   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3004  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Fri., Feb 22 9:15 pm GSC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Fri., Feb 22 9:15 pm GSC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Feb 23 10:15 am GSC   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Feb 23 11:45 am GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2117  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
 Sat., Feb 23 3:30 pm NEWTRC   NA  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Sat., Feb 23 4:15 pm GSC   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610    
 Sat., Feb 23 7:15 pm LR   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1252  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Sat., Feb 23 9:15 pm GSC   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1607  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
 Fri., Mar 08 1:30 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5883    
 Fri., Mar 08 2:00 pm Baycrest Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
 Fri., Mar 08 3:30 pm Baycrest Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3008    
 Fri., Mar 08 7:00 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
 Fri., Mar 08 8:15 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3013  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Sat., Mar 09 7:00 pm Malvern Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
 Sun., Mar 10 10:45 am Baycrest Arena   NA  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
EX Sat., Mar 23 1:15 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  NA AURORA PANTHERS #27    
EX Sun., Mar 24 3:45 am BRADWGWIL   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
EX Sun., Mar 24 12:00 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #809    
 Sun., Mar 24 1:30 pm APPLEBY A    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610   BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
EX Sun., Mar 24 2:30 pm GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
EX Mon., Mar 25 8:15 pm CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
EX Mon., Mar 25 8:45 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #857    
EX Tue., Mar 26 7:15 pm SOUTHWA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
EX Wed., Mar 27 8:30 pm HCCC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
EX Thu., Mar 28 8:00 pm ARGYLE    LONDON DEVILETTES #656   BELMONT BLAZERS #5143    
EX Thu., Mar 28 8:30 pm CIS   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA AURORA PANTHERS #35    
 Fri., Mar 29 5:15 pm WESTWOA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA HURON HEAT #3659    
 Fri., Mar 29 9:00 pm WESTWOA   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890    
 Sat., Mar 30 11:15 am WESTWOA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890    
EX Sat., Mar 30 12:00 pm Paramount   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
EX Sat., Mar 30 1:45 pm LONSP    LONDON DEVILETTES #656   WEST OXFORD #2940    
EX Sat., Mar 30 3:00 pm CAYMA   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Mar 30 3:30 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  NA AURORA PANTHERS #27    
EX Sat., Mar 30 5:00 pm BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #35  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3577    
 Sat., Mar 30 5:30 pm WESTWOA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
EX Sat., Mar 30 6:00 pm OBRIEN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
 Sat., Mar 30 6:15 pm FLETCH   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1610    
EX Sat., Mar 30 6:45 pm LONSP    LONDON DEVILETTES #656   ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6809    
EX Sun., Mar 31 4:45 am STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Sun., Mar 31 11:00 am WESTWOA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6889    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:00 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3304    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:45 pm CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5062    
 Sun., Mar 31 3:30 pm WESTWOA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890  NA HURON HEAT #3659    
EX Mon., Apr 01 8:30 pm UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
EX Tue., Apr 02 8:30 pm NEWTRC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
EX Thu., Apr 04 6:00 pm SEYHAN   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Fri., Apr 05 2:30 pm FLETCH   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295    
 Fri., Apr 05 2:45 pm FLETCH   NA AURORA PANTHERS #35  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Apr 06 11:45 am EFC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Sat., Apr 06 11:45 am FLETCH   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
EX Sat., Apr 06 2:00 pm ACC2   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Sat., Apr 06 9:45 pm FLETCH   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
EX Sun., Apr 07 1:15 pm TOMKEN   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884    
EX Sun., Apr 07 6:15 pm ROTPL   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166  NA AURORA PANTHERS #27    
 Sun., Apr 07 9:00 pm EFC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
EX Wed., Apr 10 9:15 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
EX Sat., Apr 13 1:00 pm TOMKEN    MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882   BRAMPTON CANADETTES #218    
EX Sun., Apr 14 12:00 pm AURCC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA BARRIE SHARKS #110    
EX Sun., Apr 14 2:15 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
EX Sun., Apr 14 4:00 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #809    
 Thu., Apr 18 7:00 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
 Thu., Apr 18 8:30 pm CGARDEN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #27  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Fri., Apr 19 11:15 am EVINRUDE   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Fri., Apr 19 2:15 pm EFC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884    
 Fri., Apr 19 8:15 pm EFC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207    
 Fri., Apr 19 9:30 pm CAA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
 Fri., Apr 19 9:30 pm TERMRC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2957    
 Fri., Apr 19 10:15 pm CAA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4663  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1988    
 Sat., Apr 20 2:15 pm CAA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446    
 Sat., Apr 20 2:45 pm EFC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
 Sat., Apr 20 4:00 pm EFC    HAMILTON HAWKS #536   MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5882    
 Sat., Apr 20 9:30 pm EFC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5446    
 Sun., Apr 21 9:30 am EFC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884    
 Sun., Apr 21 11:00 am EFC    SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845   HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Sun., Apr 21 2:15 pm CAA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5884  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet