Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Wednesday, September 30, 2020  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report Atom BB Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Tue., Sep 03 6:15 pm DON   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312  7 WHITBY WOLVES #4852    
EX Thu., Sep 05 7:30 pm SCOURT   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Fri., Sep 06 8:00 am CAA   4 CALEDON COYOTES #4662  5 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
EX Sat., Sep 07 10:00 am APPLEBY A   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
EX Sat., Sep 07 10:00 am VHWC   3 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981    
EX Sat., Sep 07 12:00 pm EBAYFLD   3 BARRIE SHARKS #111  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
EX Sat., Sep 07 12:30 pm EVINRUDE   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
EX Sat., Sep 07 2:00 pm VHWC   3 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409    
EX Sat., Sep 07 3:00 pm MCKINNEY    WHITBY WOLVES #4824      
EX Sat., Sep 07 5:45 pm 16MILE   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5853    
EX Sat., Sep 07 5:45 pm 16MILE   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854    
EX Sun., Sep 08 10:00 am VHWC   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  5    
EX Sun., Sep 08 10:15 am CGARDEN   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  4 BARRIE SHARKS #111    
EX Sun., Sep 08 12:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
EX Sun., Sep 08 1:30 pm ATC   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  1    
EX Sun., Sep 08 2:00 pm VHWC   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3404    
EX Sun., Sep 08 4:30 pm DARL   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
EX Mon., Sep 09 7:30 pm SCOURT   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
EX Fri., Sep 13 6:30 pm ATC   2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  1 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2280    
EX Fri., Sep 13 6:30 pm EMTA   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:00 pm MOOSC   3 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
EX Sat., Sep 14 5:00 pm CAYMA   3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
EX Sat., Sep 14 5:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
EX Sat., Sep 14 5:15 pm CANLAN-OAK    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264   STONEY CREEK SABRES #3403    
EX Sat., Sep 14 5:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   8 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409    
EX Sat., Sep 14 5:30 pm KINEA   5 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
EX Sat., Sep 14 5:30 pm KINEA   0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
EX Sat., Sep 14 5:30 pm GIP   0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
EX Sun., Sep 15 10:00 am APPLEBY A   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981    
EX Sun., Sep 15 10:15 am CGARDEN   3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
EX Sun., Sep 15 12:15 pm KINS-PETERB   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  4 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2608    
EX Sun., Sep 15 12:30 pm STURFA   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  5 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6268    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:00 pm TOMKEN   3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
EX Sun., Sep 15 2:00 pm FORFA   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769  5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
EX Sun., Sep 15 4:15 pm SOUTHWA   4 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  1 ILDERTON JETS #7248    
EX Sun., Sep 15 5:30 pm OBRIEN   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
EX Sun., Sep 15 6:15 pm SEYHAN    ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720      
EX Mon., Sep 16 6:00 pm FMRec   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  5 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
EX Wed., Sep 18 5:00 pm IROQPARK   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Thu., Sep 19 6:15 pm GLENABB   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am LGNDS P2   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2858    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am LEIS   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 am DONEVAN   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:15 am GCNF   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  6 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:15 am CANLAN-OAK   5 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am LEIS   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Fri., Sep 20 11:00 am STTTCC   5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3022    
 Fri., Sep 20 11:15 am CANLAN-OAK   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854    
 Fri., Sep 20 11:15 am CANLAN-OAK   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:30 pm LEIS   3 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  4 LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:35 pm GCNF   4 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:30 pm VHWC   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:30 pm JOCA   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58  4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:30 pm GLENABB   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:00 pm GCNF   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:00 pm GCNF   0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981  7 LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am TPCC   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58  5 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am DONEVAN   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312  0 BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am MERIDCTR   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  3 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am MERIDCTR   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  3 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am GCNF   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:45 am 16MILE   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:00 am MERIDCTR   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:10 pm STTTCC   2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:20 pm LEIS   2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:20 pm LEIS   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:40 pm GCNF   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  6 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:15 pm LEGENDS   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  8 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2324    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:45 pm STTTCC   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sat., Sep 21 7:00 pm GCNF   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  4 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Sat., Sep 21 7:20 pm GCNF   3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:00 am GCNF   2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981    
 Sun., Sep 22 2:30 pm GCNF   2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Sun., Sep 22 3:00 pm 16MILE   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
EX Fri., Sep 27 6:30 pm MAGNA   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
EX Fri., Sep 27 7:15 pm SEYHAN   8 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409    
EX Sat., Sep 28 11:30 am ATC   10 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4769    
EX Sat., Sep 28 2:30 pm East Bayfield-Purple   3 BARRIE SHARKS #111  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
EX Sat., Sep 28 7:00 pm AJAXCC   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
EX Sun., Sep 29 11:00 am APPLEBY A   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
EX Sun., Sep 29 6:00 pm NORCC   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   5 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   4 BARRIE SHARKS #111  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Fri., Oct 18 11:00 am SCOURT   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:00 pm SCOURT   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  1 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:15 pm WESTWOA   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:30 pm WESTWOA   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:30 pm WESTWOA   6 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  4 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   2 BARRIE SHARKS #111  3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:15 pm WESTWOA   2 BARRIE SHARKS #111  3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:00 pm ORONO   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7705    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  0 BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264   ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:00 pm ORONO   3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sat., Oct 19 2:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Sat., Oct 19 6:45 pm MIMA   4 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:00 pm LONGBA   3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  2 BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sun., Oct 20 7:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Sun., Oct 20 7:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  4 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854    
 Sun., Oct 20 8:30 am SCOURT   3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sun., Oct 20 2:45 pm FORD   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:30 am MOHAWK   1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981  3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1612    
 Sat., Oct 26 9:05 am MORFA   0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566    
 Sat., Oct 26 6:15 pm MORFA   1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:00 am HOLTWIN      NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:00 am HOLTWIN   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  0    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am GCAC   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  12 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:45 pm HOLTWIN   9 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  0 BUFFALO REGALS    
 Fri., Nov 01 4:35 pm MOSSA   6 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:00 am SEYHAN   0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3750    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:10 am MOSSA   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:15 am MOSSA   0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sat., Nov 02 12:30 pm LR   13 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:15 pm RIMP   2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1169    
EX Sat., Nov 02 6:15 pm STRON-AUR   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sat., Nov 02 6:30 pm LR   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  0    
 Sun., Nov 03 8:30 am HOLTWIN   7 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  1 BUFFALO REGALS    
 Sun., Nov 03 10:40 am RIMP   2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
EX Sun., Nov 03 5:15 pm IROQPARK   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Nov 08 10:00 am CTRWELL   4 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  1 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Sat., Nov 09 10:00 am AARC   6 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Sun., Nov 10 3:30 pm CTRWELL   2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  0 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:30 am HOLLY   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58  0 BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:00 am HOLLY   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:00 pm STROUD   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  1 BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Fri., Nov 15 4:00 pm STROUD   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:30 am INNISRC   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:30 am IRC-Gold   3 BARRIE SHARKS #111  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854    
 Sun., Nov 17 12:00 pm INNISRC   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  1 BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sun., Nov 17 12:15 pm INNISRC   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Nov 29 9:30 am USA   4 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  0    
 Fri., Nov 29 11:30 am P4G   1 BARRIE SHARKS #111  4 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4942    
 Fri., Nov 29 11:45 am OUT   10 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  0    
 Fri., Nov 29 5:15 pm USA   10 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  0    
 Fri., Nov 29 5:30 pm P4G   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  2 BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Fri., Nov 29 6:30 pm OUT   3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 8:45 am OUT   4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 1:45 pm USA   8 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 2:30 pm OUT   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  0    
 Sun., Dec 01 8:15 am USA   4 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  5    
 Sun., Dec 01 8:30 am OUT   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  0    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:00 am IROQPARK   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:00 am IROQPARK   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:15 am MCKINNEY   3 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  3 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Fri., Dec 06 1:00 pm LUTHVIP   4 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Fri., Dec 06 1:30 pm IROQPARK   2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:00 pm IROQPARK   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  6 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Fri., Dec 06 5:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:15 am IROQPARK   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:15 am IROQPARK   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:15 am MCKINNEY   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Sat., Dec 07 12:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:15 pm IROQPARK   5 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Sat., Dec 07 5:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:00 am IROQPARK   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:15 am IROQPARK   3 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Sun., Dec 08 1:30 pm IROQPARK   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
EX Sat., Dec 14 4:00 pm WICC   1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Fri., Jan 03 2:00 pm COMM   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  3 LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Sun., Jan 05 8:15 am MALVERN   4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
EX Sat., Jan 11 11:15 am GCNF   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  2 BUFFALO BISONS    
EX Wed., Jan 29 6:30 pm KEEC   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:00 am AFLC   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58  8 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:00 am AFLC    CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #59   COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 BARRIE SHARKS #111  6 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Fri., Jan 31 9:00 am AURFAM   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:30 pm KINS-LON   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:00 pm AURCC   3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:00 pm AURCC   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Fri., Jan 31 7:30 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6721    
 Sat., Feb 01 7:30 am ACC2   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Sat., Feb 01 7:30 am STRON-AUR   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981    
 Sat., Feb 01 9:00 am NICRC   4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Sat., Feb 01 12:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   3 BARRIE SHARKS #111  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1316    
 Sat., Feb 01 3:30 pm AURCC   4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
 Sat., Feb 01 4:00 pm AURCC   1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1981  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Sat., Feb 01 5:00 pm Cavanagh   2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  2    
 Sat., Feb 01 5:15 pm WESTFSC   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Sun., Feb 02 7:00 am WESTFSC   5 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Sun., Feb 02 7:15 am WESTFSC   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  4 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Sun., Feb 02 12:00 pm WESTFSC   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4824  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
 Sun., Feb 02 12:30 pm AURCC   4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
EX Sun., Feb 09 12:00 pm CTRWELL   2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
EX Wed., Feb 12 6:30 pm CHIC   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5854  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2566    
EX Sat., Feb 15 1:30 pm INVISTA   4 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
EX Fri., Mar 06 6:45 pm MAGNA    CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58   DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312    
EX Sat., Mar 07 11:00 am TPCC   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219    
EX Sat., Mar 07 1:30 pm INVISTA   1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6622    
EX Sat., Mar 07 5:00 pm FLETCH   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
EX Sun., Mar 08 10:45 am EVINRUDE   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
EX Sun., Mar 08 3:15 pm EVINRUDE   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
EX Fri., Mar 13 6:45 pm MAGNA    CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58   GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
EX Sun., Mar 15 11:30 am PICKRC    DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #312   CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58    
EX Sun., Mar 29 12:15 pm STRON-AUR    CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #58   TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet