Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Saturday, May 21, 2022  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report PW A Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Fri., Aug 16 11:00 am MOHAWK   5 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0    
EX Tue., Aug 27 8:00 pm RIMP   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
EX Fri., Aug 30 7:30 pm AMCA   5 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  0    
EX Sat., Aug 31 11:15 am SEYHAN    ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728      
EX Wed., Sep 04 7:00 pm RIMP   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  4 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Fri., Sep 06 8:15 am CAA   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  5 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Fri., Sep 06 9:45 am CAA   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  4    
 Fri., Sep 06 2:00 pm CAA   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Fri., Sep 06 2:15 pm CAA   2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Fri., Sep 06 7:45 pm MAGNA   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Sep 07 3:00 am VHWC   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Sat., Sep 07 9:30 am MILTONSC   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  4    
EX Sat., Sep 07 10:00 am CGARDEN   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Sep 07 10:00 am MALVERN   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
EX Sat., Sep 07 11:00 am VHWC   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Sep 07 11:00 am MILTONSC   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Sat., Sep 07 11:30 am MORFA   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
EX Sat., Sep 07 11:45 am STRON-AUR   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
EX Sat., Sep 07 12:00 pm BRA   4 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Sat., Sep 07 12:10 pm NSIMCOE   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
EX Sat., Sep 07 2:00 pm BRA   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  7 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Sep 07 3:30 pm MILTONSC   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
EX Sat., Sep 07 4:25 pm FORFA   1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770  0    
EX Sat., Sep 07 4:45 pm STOUCLIP   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
EX Sat., Sep 07 5:00 pm NSIMCOE   0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552  4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
EX Sat., Sep 07 5:45 pm CANLAN-YORK   7 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sat., Sep 07 8:00 pm MILTONSC   6 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861    
EX Sun., Sep 08 9:00 am VHWC   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Sun., Sep 08 9:30 am USA   8  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770    
EX Sun., Sep 08 1:00 pm VHWC   4 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
EX Sun., Sep 08 2:00 pm CAMSP   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  4 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
EX Sun., Sep 08 2:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
EX Sun., Sep 08 2:00 pm LEASMEM   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
EX Sun., Sep 08 6:30 pm NWRC    CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289   NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sun., Sep 08 6:30 pm ALLIST   1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  4 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Mon., Sep 09 6:30 pm NHWCC   3 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832  1 HURON HEAT #3663    
EX Mon., Sep 09 7:15 pm MORFA   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
EX Mon., Sep 09 7:15 pm FORD   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861    
EX Tue., Sep 10 7:30 am AMCA   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
EX Tue., Sep 10 7:00 pm NOEA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
EX Wed., Sep 11 6:15 am DON   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
EX Wed., Sep 11 5:30 pm MAINWAY   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Wed., Sep 11 5:30 pm MAINWAY   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Thu., Sep 12 6:45 am CGARDEN   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
EX Thu., Sep 12 7:00 pm AMCA   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  3    
EX Thu., Sep 12 7:15 pm MEADOWVALE   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
EX Fri., Sep 13 8:30 am CANLAN-SCAR   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
 Fri., Sep 13 11:00 am STOUA   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Fri., Sep 13 12:00 pm STOUA   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Fri., Sep 13 12:15 pm STOUA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
 Fri., Sep 13 1:15 pm STOUA   4 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  0 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Fri., Sep 13 5:00 pm STOUA   2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Fri., Sep 13 6:00 pm STOUA   1 BARRIE SHARKS #103  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Fri., Sep 13 6:00 pm ANGUSGL   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  5 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Fri., Sep 13 6:15 pm STOUA   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Fri., Sep 13 7:00 pm WOOLWT   0 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
EX Fri., Sep 13 7:30 pm ATC   1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770    
EX Fri., Sep 13 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
EX Fri., Sep 13 8:00 pm LONSP   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
EX Fri., Sep 13 8:00 pm PINPA   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
EX Sat., Sep 14 6:30 am KINEA   0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067  2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2601    
 Sat., Sep 14 7:50 am ANGUSGL   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Sep 14 8:50 am ANGUSGL   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  5 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sat., Sep 14 9:00 am STOUA   4 BARRIE SHARKS #103  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Sep 14 9:15 am STOUA   3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
EX Sat., Sep 14 11:00 am MALVERN   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
EX Sat., Sep 14 12:00 pm MORFA   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861    
EX Sat., Sep 14 12:00 pm LONSP   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #655  5 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
EX Sat., Sep 14 3:00 pm CARNCA   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Sep 14 3:15 pm STOUA   6 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Sep 14 4:30 pm STOUA   0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sat., Sep 14 4:45 pm STOUA   6 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
EX Sat., Sep 14 5:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sat., Sep 14 5:45 pm STOUA   2 BARRIE SHARKS #103  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Sep 15 9:05 am ANGUSGL   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sun., Sep 15 9:15 am ANGUSGL   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
EX Sun., Sep 15 12:00 pm PICKRC   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365  4 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
EX Sun., Sep 15 12:15 pm LONSP   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:00 pm SEADCC   2 HURON HEAT #3663  4 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:10 pm FORCC   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770  3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sun., Sep 15 3:15 pm STOUCLIP   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
EX Sun., Sep 15 5:00 pm NORCC   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Sun., Sep 15 5:15 pm GATEWAY   7 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
EX Mon., Sep 16 6:00 pm East Bayfield-Purple   1 BARRIE SHARKS #103  4 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Mon., Sep 16 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
EX Mon., Sep 16 7:00 pm PINPA   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Mon., Sep 16 7:00 pm SOUTHWA   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870  1 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
EX Tue., Sep 17 6:30 pm NEWMA   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
EX Wed., Sep 18 6:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  DF2 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Thu., Sep 19 11:00 am MAPLEGR    WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770   LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:15 am CANLAN-OAK   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:15 am CANLAN-OAK   8 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:30 am JOCA   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am DONEVAN   4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am TRIBUTE   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:00 am UOIT   4 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365  0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:00 am LGNDS P2   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:00 am HARMAN   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:15 am TIVSA   3 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:15 am STTTCC   3 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Fri., Sep 20 11:00 am MAPLEGR   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #655  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770    
 Fri., Sep 20 11:30 am CANLAN-OAK   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Sep 20 11:30 am CANLAN-OAK   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:00 pm JOCA   3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552  2 HURON HEAT #3663    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:00 pm HARMAN   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  1    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:00 pm GLENABB   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  6 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:00 pm JOCA   3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:15 pm LGNDS P3   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 HURON HEAT #3663  4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:30 pm DONEVAN   4 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  8 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   4 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:00 pm LGNDS P1   0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067  6 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:20 pm STTEMCC   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  4    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:30 pm DONEVAN   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:00 pm UOIT   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:30 pm GLENABB   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #655  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:30 pm JOCA   1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 pm JOCA   1 HURON HEAT #3663  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 pm GLENABB   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  3 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  3 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:30 am CANLAN-OAK   6 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am JOCA   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:15 am CANLAN-OAK   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:15 am 16MILE   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:15 am CANLAN-OAK   1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:30 am CANLAN-OAK   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  2 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:30 am LEGENDS   4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:30 am CANLAN-OAK   6 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:00 am UOIT   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:30 am LGNDS P1   2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:30 am CANLAN-OSH   0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:00 am TRIBUTE   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:00 am EECC   2 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:15 am 16MILE   1 HURON HEAT #3663  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #201    
EX Sat., Sep 21 11:45 am FORD   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:00 pm TPCC   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770  9 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:15 pm 16MILE   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:15 pm CANLAN-OAK    WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870   NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Sat., Sep 21 1:00 pm MOSSA   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:30 pm HARMAN   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
EX Sat., Sep 21 2:30 pm Nottawasaga   2 BARRIE SHARKS #103  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:00 pm STTEMCC   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  4 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:15 pm TRIBUTE   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Sat., Sep 21 3:15 pm STOUCLIP   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:15 pm LGNDS P4   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  5 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:15 pm HARMAN   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:00 pm STTEMCC   1  7 WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:30 pm DONEVAN   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  4 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:45 pm 16MILE   6 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
 Sat., Sep 21 7:00 pm TPCC   5 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Sat., Sep 21 7:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sun., Sep 22 2:20 am STTTCC    WOOLWICH WILD #7104   LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sun., Sep 22 3:00 am 16MILE   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:00 am UOIT   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:00 am LEGENDS   4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  3 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:15 am STTTCC   6 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1    
EX Sun., Sep 22 10:00 am ALLMAN   7 STRATFORD ACES #3607  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
EX Sun., Sep 22 11:00 am ALLIST   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:30 am 16MILE   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
 Sun., Sep 22 12:45 pm LGNDS P3   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sun., Sep 22 2:20 pm STTTCC   2 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
EX Mon., Sep 23 7:00 pm SUDBA   0  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Tue., Sep 24 5:45 pm THUBTC   3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  3    
EX Tue., Sep 24 6:30 pm Hollingsworth   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  2 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
EX Tue., Sep 24 7:30 pm WILMRC   1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
EX Tue., Sep 24 7:30 pm WILMRC   1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
 Tue., Sep 24 8:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  3 OTTAWA ICE #2029    
EX Thu., Sep 26 5:30 pm PETPA   2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  2    
EX Thu., Sep 26 7:00 pm MORFA   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  3 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
EX Thu., Sep 26 7:00 pm EVINRUDE   4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
EX Thu., Sep 26 7:30 pm AMCA   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  4 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
EX Fri., Sep 27 6:30 pm OBRIEN   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Fri., Sep 27 7:15 pm MALVERN   4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Fri., Sep 27 7:30 pm MAGNA   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  6 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
EX Fri., Sep 27 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
EX Sat., Sep 28 10:15 am CGARDEN   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
 Sat., Sep 28 11:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  1    
EX Sat., Sep 28 11:30 am HESPELER   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
EX Sat., Sep 28 12:00 pm DURO   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
EX Sat., Sep 28 2:15 pm LONSP   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
EX Sat., Sep 28 3:00 pm BMC   0 BARRIE SHARKS #103  5 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Sep 28 4:00 pm EVINRUDE   4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
EX Sat., Sep 28 6:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  5 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
EX Sat., Sep 28 6:15 pm STOUCLIP   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
 Sun., Sep 29 2:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2856    
EX Mon., Sep 30 6:00 pm ALDERSHOT   3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
EX Fri., Oct 04 6:30 pm DELA   3  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Sat., Oct 05 12:00 pm USA   3  5 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
EX Sat., Oct 05 2:00 pm COADMA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Sat., Oct 05 5:30 pm USA   0  4 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
EX Sat., Oct 05 5:30 pm CAMA   3 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  5 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Oct 06 10:00 am Complex Branchaud-Briere - Bra   3  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
EX Sun., Oct 06 10:00 am GARCC   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Sun., Oct 06 12:45 pm THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  4    
EX Mon., Oct 07 5:00 am FWFNA   2  3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Tue., Oct 08 7:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  3 OTTAWA ICE #2029    
EX Wed., Oct 09 6:30 am PORAA   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  4    
EX Thu., Oct 10 6:30 am CARMA   9  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Thu., Oct 10 8:00 pm MMA   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  15    
 Thu., Oct 10 8:50 pm TREEVE   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  5 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Tue., Oct 15 5:00 pm TMDCCA   7  4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Tue., Oct 15 7:30 pm OUT   2  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:15 am FORD   1 BELLE TIRE  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am ORONO   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:00 am ORONO   5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:00 am ORONO   5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:00 am NEWMA   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:15 am FORD   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Oct 18 11:15 am FORD   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:15 pm FORD   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:30 pm ATC   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  0 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:00 pm FORD      CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:00 pm FORD   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  5    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:00 pm FORD   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  6 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:00 pm CENPA   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:00 pm CENPA   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:00 pm DARL   0 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:00 pm DARL   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7060   SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Fri., Oct 18 6:00 pm FORD   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Fri., Oct 18 6:00 pm FORD   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Oct 18 6:15 pm FORD   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  3 BELLE TIRE    
 Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm FORD   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
EX Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm LONSP   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #655  5 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm FORD   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
 Fri., Oct 18 7:15 pm FORD   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:00 pm FORD   2  2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:00 pm FORD   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  5 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
EX Sat., Oct 19 4:30 am THUBTC   5 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  2    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 am LONGBA   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 am CENPA   4 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  2 BELLE TIRE    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 am LONGBA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:15 am CENPA   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365  4 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:00 am CENPA   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  6 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:15 am FORD   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  4    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:00 am LONGBA   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Oct 19 11:00 am ATC   0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  0    
 Sat., Oct 19 11:00 am LONGBA   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Sat., Oct 19 11:30 am SCOURT   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  5 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Sat., Oct 19 11:45 am ATC   9 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281  0    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:30 pm SCOURT   6 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:30 pm SCOURT   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:15 pm CENPA   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:00 pm CENPA   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:15 pm CENPA   3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
EX Sat., Oct 19 4:25 pm FORFA   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770  3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:30 pm ATC   0  8 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:30 pm ATC   1 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281  1    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:00 pm CENPA   3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:00 pm FORD   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  2    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:30 pm CAMA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  2    
 Sat., Oct 19 6:00 pm FORD   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sat., Oct 19 6:00 pm MANTCA   4 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Sat., Oct 19 6:15 pm FORD   5 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2331    
EX Sat., Oct 19 7:00 pm WILMRC   3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 pm MANTCA   0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:00 am ATC   0 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281  0    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:00 am NEWMA   3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:30 am ATC   10 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  0    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:30 am CENPA   4 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sun., Oct 20 1:00 pm ORONO   4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sun., Oct 20 2:00 pm ATC   5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  4 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281    
 Sun., Oct 20 2:15 pm FORD   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
EX Sun., Oct 20 3:30 pm USA   6  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sun., Oct 20 4:00 pm CAMA   4  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Oct 20 4:00 pm DARL   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
EX Mon., Oct 21 6:30 pm WARRENA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1081  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
EX Wed., Oct 23 6:30 am PORAA   1  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Wed., Oct 23 7:00 pm CEN-SUD   9  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Thu., Oct 24 5:15 pm COU   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  3    
EX Thu., Oct 24 8:00 pm MMA   6 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  3    
EX Fri., Oct 25 8:00 am OUT   3  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Oct 25 2:00 pm MAXVSC   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  7 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2856    
 Fri., Oct 25 2:30 pm ALLIST   4 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712  0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Sat., Oct 26 5:00 am OUT   3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  5    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:00 am SPRVA   7 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  0    
 Sat., Oct 26 9:05 am SPRVA   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
EX Sat., Oct 26 10:45 am OUT   1  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Oct 26 1:05 pm BECC   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sat., Oct 26 1:30 pm MORFA   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #655  0    
 Sat., Oct 26 3:00 pm CONI   3  5 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Oct 26 3:00 pm CIVIC   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  2    
 Sat., Oct 26 5:30 pm TOTRCA   5 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
 Sun., Oct 27 7:30 am MORFA   1  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sun., Oct 27 7:30 am CTPA   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
 Sun., Oct 27 11:15 am MORFA   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sun., Oct 27 11:20 am CTPA   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #655  1    
EX Sun., Oct 27 11:45 am OUT   2  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sun., Oct 27 12:15 pm ALLIST   2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
EX Wed., Oct 30 6:30 am PORAA   2  0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:15 am USA   0  8 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:15 am AMH   0  11 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Nov 01 10:40 am USA   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  2    
 Fri., Nov 01 11:45 am AMH   0  7 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Nov 01 11:45 am OUT   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Nov 01 11:45 am SEYHAN   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:15 pm MOSSA   2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:30 pm SEYHAN   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:05 pm WATERMRC   3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:05 pm AMCA   4 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:40 pm AMCA   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  2 WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Fri., Nov 01 4:15 pm USA   2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Nov 01 5:45 pm SEYHAN   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Fri., Nov 01 6:00 pm SEYHAN   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Fri., Nov 01 6:15 pm RIMP   5 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
 Fri., Nov 01 6:15 pm WATERMRC   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Nov 01 6:50 pm RIMP   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Fri., Nov 01 6:50 pm RIMP   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Fri., Nov 01 7:15 pm OUT   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  1    
 Fri., Nov 01 7:20 pm RIMP   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:45 am RIMP   3 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:35 am OUT   1  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:00 am RIDC   5 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:00 am BBA   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:35 am USA   1  5 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Sat., Nov 02 12:05 pm WATERMRC   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Sat., Nov 02 12:05 pm RIMP   3 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  3 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
 Sat., Nov 02 12:30 pm NBUFF   6 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 BUFFALO REGALS    
 Sat., Nov 02 12:35 pm MCA   4 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
 Sat., Nov 02 12:35 pm RIMP   3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:10 pm USA   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  5    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  3 KANATA RANGERS #1731    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:15 pm SEYHAN   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:30 pm JAGA   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:00 pm NBUFF   9 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:05 pm AMCA   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:15 pm WATERMRC   1 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:45 pm AMCA   3 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
 Sat., Nov 02 6:00 pm USA   0 BARRIE SHARKS #103  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:15 pm OUT   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:25 pm USA   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sun., Nov 03 8:45 am HOLTWIN   7 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0    
 Sun., Nov 03 9:05 am AMCA   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Sun., Nov 03 9:35 am AMCA   3 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832  4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
 Sun., Nov 03 10:30 am SEYHAN   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sun., Nov 03 2:00 pm RIMP   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
 Sun., Nov 03 4:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2331    
 Thu., Nov 07 8:00 am THUBTC   6 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  0    
 Fri., Nov 08 2:15 am FWFNA   3  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Nov 08 8:15 am THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  3    
 Fri., Nov 08 12:15 pm USA   3  9 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Fri., Nov 08 6:40 pm USA   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  1    
 Sat., Nov 09 9:30 am FWFNA   5  0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Nov 09 12:50 pm USA   6 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sat., Nov 09 1:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2331    
 Sat., Nov 09 5:30 pm CAMA   6 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1    
 Sat., Nov 09 6:10 pm USA   3 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  4    
 Sat., Nov 09 7:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 1 (Yzerman)   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  4    
EX Wed., Nov 13 6:30 am PORAA   4  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Wed., Nov 13 7:00 pm MCCC   3  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Thu., Nov 14 8:00 pm MMA   10 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  1    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:35 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:35 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:45 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:00 pm EAST   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:00 pm EAST   1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552  6 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:30 pm USA   1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067  2 AMHERST    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:00 pm STROUD   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  0 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:00 pm Cavanagh   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
 Fri., Nov 15 4:35 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:30 pm ALLAN   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:30 pm HOLLY   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Fri., Nov 15 7:30 pm ALLAN   4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:00 pm ALLAN   2 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  3 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:15 am INNISRC   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:30 am IRC-Gold   1 BARRIE SHARKS #103  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:05 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:05 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:15 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:15 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:15 am INNISRC   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:30 am INNISRC   0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:10 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:15 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:30 pm CAMA   5 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  5    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   7 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:45 pm INNISRC   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:45 pm INNISRC   3 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sat., Nov 16 7:00 pm IRC-Gold   0 BARRIE SHARKS #103  3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sun., Nov 17 9:00 am INNISRC   5 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Sun., Nov 17 9:15 am INNISRC   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sun., Nov 17 10:00 am STCA   2  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Nov 17 1:15 pm INNISRC   6 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sun., Nov 17 2:00 pm ALLAN   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  2 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sun., Nov 17 2:30 pm CAMA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  3    
 Sun., Nov 17 3:55 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
EX Wed., Nov 20 6:30 am PORAA   5  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Thu., Nov 21 5:15 pm COU   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  5    
EX Thu., Nov 21 8:00 pm MMA   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  2    
 Fri., Nov 22 9:30 am KA   4 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712  2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
 Fri., Nov 22 10:00 am KITMA   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Nov 22 12:00 pm SPORTTP   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365  3 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281    
 Fri., Nov 22 3:00 pm KITMA   1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770  3 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712    
 Fri., Nov 22 3:15 pm ACTIVA   1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Fri., Nov 22 4:30 pm KITMA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
 Fri., Nov 22 7:00 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
 Fri., Nov 22 8:15 pm SPORTTP   0 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770    
EX Sat., Nov 23 3:00 am THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  4    
 Sat., Nov 23 8:15 am ACTIVA   1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Nov 23 9:15 am GRAND   3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365  2 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770    
 Sat., Nov 23 9:45 am KA   0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sat., Nov 23 1:15 pm GRAND   0 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281  3 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712    
 Sat., Nov 23 1:45 pm DMC   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
 Sat., Nov 23 1:45 pm SPORTTP   1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
EX Sat., Nov 23 2:45 pm CAPA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
EX Sat., Nov 23 2:45 pm CAPA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
EX Sat., Nov 23 4:45 pm GEMS   0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  1 HURON HEAT #3663    
 Sat., Nov 23 5:00 pm BELLCA   3 KANATA RANGERS #1731  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Nov 23 5:15 pm SPORTTP   4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  2 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281    
 Sat., Nov 23 6:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
EX Sat., Nov 23 6:45 pm CAPA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Sun., Nov 24 7:00 am KITMA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
 Sun., Nov 24 8:15 am KINS-LON   2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
EX Sun., Nov 24 9:00 am GARCC   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Sun., Nov 24 1:30 pm KITMA   3 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Tue., Nov 26 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  4 OTTAWA ICE #2029    
EX Wed., Nov 27 6:30 am PORAA   4  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Thu., Nov 28 8:00 pm MMA   4 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  2    
 Fri., Nov 29 2:30 pm OUT   0  6 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
 Fri., Nov 29 6:00 pm OUT   0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832  4    
EX Sat., Nov 30 9:45 am OUT   3  0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
 Sat., Nov 30 5:30 pm CAMA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 6:15 pm OUT   2  0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
 Sun., Dec 01 11:30 am CMA    CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281   LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sun., Dec 01 3:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  0 KANATA RANGERS #1731    
EX Mon., Dec 02 11:00 am THUBTC   3  0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Wed., Dec 04 7:00 pm JORCC   3 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  9    
 Fri., Dec 06 7:10 am OUT   0  3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:15 am IROQPARK   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  0    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:15 am IROQPARK   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  4 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:30 am IROQPARK   4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:30 am MCKINNEY   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Fri., Dec 06 10:00 am VICTRRC   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:00 am VICTRRC   1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:30 pm IROQPARK   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:30 pm IROQPARK   0  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:00 pm IROQPARK   1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:15 pm VICTRRC   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:15 pm MCKINNEY   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Fri., Dec 06 4:30 pm VICTRRC   3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Fri., Dec 06 4:45 pm CANLAN-OSH   4 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861    
 Sat., Dec 07 5:35 am OUT   0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  0    
 Sat., Dec 07 8:00 am IROQPARK   3 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sat., Dec 07 8:00 am IROQPARK   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sat., Dec 07 8:00 am IROQPARK   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Sat., Dec 07 10:55 am OUT   6 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  0    
 Sat., Dec 07 12:15 pm VICTRRC   1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sat., Dec 07 12:45 pm CANLAN-OSH   6 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861    
 Sat., Dec 07 1:15 pm VICTRRC   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Sat., Dec 07 2:00 pm MCKINNEY   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sat., Dec 07 2:15 pm IROQPARK   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:00 pm IROQPARK   3 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Sat., Dec 07 5:15 pm MCKINNEY   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861  4 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sat., Dec 07 6:15 pm WESTEND   2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sat., Dec 07 6:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  2 KANATA RANGERS #1731    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:00 pm WESTEND   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sun., Dec 08 2:55 am OUT   2  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sun., Dec 08 9:00 am IROQPARK   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sun., Dec 08 9:00 am IROQPARK   2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sun., Dec 08 9:35 am OUT   2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  0    
 Sun., Dec 08 12:00 pm WESTEND   2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sun., Dec 08 2:15 pm IROQPARK   2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
EX Wed., Dec 11 6:30 am PORAA   6  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Dec 13 10:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
 Fri., Dec 13 11:40 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Dec 13 4:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Fri., Dec 13 5:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
EX Fri., Dec 13 8:00 pm GARCC   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Dec 14 10:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Dec 14 11:25 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
EX Sat., Dec 14 3:00 pm COU   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sun., Dec 15 9:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
 Sun., Dec 15 9:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sun., Dec 15 1:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
EX Thu., Dec 19 6:50 am USA   2  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
EX Fri., Dec 20 6:30 am PORAA   7  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Dec 21 5:30 pm CAMA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1    
 Sat., Jan 04 4:15 am COMM   4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Sat., Jan 04 10:30 am Complex Branchaud-Briere - For   1  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
 Sat., Jan 04 11:00 am MALVERN   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sat., Jan 04 5:30 pm CAMA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  7    
EX Tue., Jan 07 5:45 pm USA   9  2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
EX Wed., Jan 08 6:30 am PORAA   5  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Wed., Jan 08 7:00 pm CEN-SUD   3  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Thu., Jan 09 5:15 pm COU   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  7    
EX Thu., Jan 09 5:30 pm USA   2  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Fri., Jan 10 2:15 am USA   0  5 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Jan 10 8:15 am PASA   3 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832  1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Fri., Jan 10 9:15 am USA   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  0 AMHERST    
 Fri., Jan 10 9:30 am CLEARA   4 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612    
 Fri., Jan 10 10:30 am SARACC   6 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  0 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Fri., Jan 10 11:45 am SARACC    WOOLWICH WILD #7104   WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770    
 Fri., Jan 10 11:45 am SARACC   0 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770    
 Fri., Jan 10 1:15 pm CLEARA   2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Jan 10 3:30 pm SARACC   0 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  3 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770    
 Fri., Jan 10 3:30 pm USA   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  1 HAMBURG HAWKS    
 Fri., Jan 10 3:45 pm CLEARA   0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Fri., Jan 10 4:45 pm SARACC   3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  5 WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Fri., Jan 10 4:45 pm SARACC   3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  5 WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Fri., Jan 10 6:30 pm POIEA   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  3 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Fri., Jan 10 7:30 pm CLEARA   6 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
 Sat., Jan 11 9:15 am CLEARA   4 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  2 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sat., Jan 11 9:30 am CLEARA   3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sat., Jan 11 10:30 am USA   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sat., Jan 11 10:45 am CLEARA   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770    
 Sat., Jan 11 11:45 am CLEARA   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  7 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Sat., Jan 11 1:15 pm CLEARA   3 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
 Sat., Jan 11 3:45 pm CLEARA   2 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4770  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Sat., Jan 11 4:45 pm CLEARA   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Sat., Jan 11 6:00 pm CLEARA   2 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sat., Jan 11 7:15 pm CLEARA   4 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832  2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Sat., Jan 11 8:30 pm CLEARA   4 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Sun., Jan 12 7:30 am USA   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
 Sun., Jan 12 7:45 am USA   6 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  3    
 Sun., Jan 12 9:00 am POIEA   5 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sun., Jan 12 9:30 am SARACC   3 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Sun., Jan 12 12:00 pm USA   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4827  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sun., Jan 12 5:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Mon., Jan 13 3:30 pm CLEARA   3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  4 WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Tue., Jan 14 7:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  3    
 Thu., Jan 16 7:00 am FWFNA   5  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Jan 17 5:45 am THUBTC   1  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Jan 17 11:30 am HESPELER   6 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712  0 BARRIE SHARKS #123    
 Fri., Jan 17 12:00 pm HESPELER    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407   CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Fri., Jan 17 12:00 pm HESPELER   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #2    
 Fri., Jan 17 12:00 pm HESPELER   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Jan 17 12:30 pm HESPELER   5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Fri., Jan 17 12:45 pm THUBTC   2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  5    
 Fri., Jan 17 1:00 pm HESPELER   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Fri., Jan 17 6:00 pm DPC   1 BARRIE SHARKS #103  4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Fri., Jan 17 6:00 pm DMCC   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  7 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Fri., Jan 17 7:00 pm DPC   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Jan 17 7:00 pm HESPELER   0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  4 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712    
 Sat., Jan 18 5:45 am FWFNA   3  3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Jan 18 10:00 am HESPELER   0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  0 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Jan 18 10:30 am HESPELER   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Jan 18 11:00 am HESPELER   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712    
 Sat., Jan 18 11:30 am HESPELER   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Sat., Jan 18 5:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  7 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2856    
 Sat., Jan 18 5:30 pm HESPELER   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sat., Jan 18 6:30 pm HESPELER   1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Jan 18 7:00 pm HESPELER   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #2  1 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Jan 18 7:30 pm HESPELER    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407   PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1483    
 Sat., Jan 18 8:00 pm HESPELER   0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sun., Jan 19 8:30 am USA   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #655  5 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sun., Jan 19 9:45 am CAMSP   2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Sun., Jan 19 10:00 am HESPELER   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
EX Sun., Jan 19 1:00 pm ATC   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  3    
EX Wed., Jan 22 1:30 am PORAA   3  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Thu., Jan 23 5:15 pm COU   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  4    
 Fri., Jan 24 10:30 am OUT   7  4 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Fri., Jan 24 8:30 pm JORCC   2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  6 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Jan 25 4:00 am OUT   0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  1    
EX Sat., Jan 25 8:30 am JORCC   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  7 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Jan 25 10:30 am OUT   1  4 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Sat., Jan 25 1:00 pm JORCC   3 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Jan 25 3:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
 Sun., Jan 26 8:00 am OUT   1  3 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Sun., Jan 26 11:30 am OUT   4 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  3    
 Sun., Jan 26 2:45 pm OUT   1 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  1    
EX Wed., Jan 29 6:30 am PORAA   4  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Wed., Jan 29 6:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  1 KANATA RANGERS #1731    
 Thu., Jan 30 5:15 pm COU   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  4    
 Fri., Jan 31 9:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4853  5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
 Fri., Jan 31 9:30 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Fri., Jan 31 11:00 am WESTFSC   4 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Jan 31 12:15 pm WESTFSC   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #655  3 BELLE TIRE    
 Fri., Jan 31 12:30 pm WESTFSC   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
 Fri., Jan 31 12:45 pm WESTFSC   1 BARRIE SHARKS #103  1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Jan 31 5:15 pm ARGYLE    WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615   OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Jan 31 5:30 pm LONSP   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605  5 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
 Fri., Jan 31 5:30 pm DORC   1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Fri., Jan 31 5:45 pm ARGYLE   1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  2 BELLE TIRE    
 Fri., Jan 31 6:00 pm ISP   3 BARRIE SHARKS #103  6 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Sat., Feb 01 9:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  4 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sat., Feb 01 12:15 pm PETPA   6  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Feb 01 1:15 pm LONSP   5 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
 Sat., Feb 01 2:00 pm KINS-LON   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Feb 01 3:15 pm BOSTCC   0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1605    
 Sat., Feb 01 4:15 pm PETPA   3  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Feb 01 5:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   2 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Sat., Feb 01 5:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
 Sun., Feb 02 8:45 am WESTFSC   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
 Sun., Feb 02 12:45 pm WESTFSC   4 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sun., Feb 02 1:40 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   3 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
EX Wed., Feb 05 6:30 pm PORAA   7  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Wed., Feb 05 7:00 pm MCCC   6  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Sat., Feb 08 11:00 am SPORTTP   1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Feb 08 12:00 pm GARCC   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7845    
EX Sat., Feb 08 5:30 pm CAMA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  3 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7845    
EX Sun., Feb 09 3:30 am NEEMA   4  4 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Wed., Feb 12 6:30 am PORAA   5  2 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Thu., Feb 13 7:00 pm VILL-AJAX   4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Feb 14 8:00 am DON   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
 Fri., Feb 14 8:15 am DON   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Fri., Feb 14 11:15 am DOBA   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  0 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Fri., Feb 14 6:00 pm DON    CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323   DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
 Fri., Feb 14 7:00 pm DON   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
 Fri., Feb 14 7:15 pm DON   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3019  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sat., Feb 15 8:00 am DELANEY   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
 Sat., Feb 15 2:00 pm DON   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Tue., Feb 18 5:00 pm OUT   6  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Fri., Feb 21 6:45 am THUBTC   1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  7    
 Fri., Feb 21 9:30 am BRNTSC   1 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281  4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Fri., Feb 21 9:45 am THUBTC   4  0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Feb 21 7:30 pm GSC   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
EX Fri., Feb 21 8:00 pm Walter Baker Sports Centre - B    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859      
 Sat., Feb 22 2:15 am THUBTC   7  1 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Feb 22 9:45 am THUBTC   0 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  1    
 Sat., Feb 22 11:00 am USA      SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Sat., Feb 22 11:00 am USA   0  11 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Sat., Feb 22 1:00 pm CIVIC   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sat., Feb 22 4:00 pm CIVIC   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sat., Feb 22 5:30 pm USA    SAULT STE. MARIE #4010      
 Sat., Feb 22 5:30 pm USA   2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  6    
 Sun., Feb 23 9:20 am USA      SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Sun., Feb 23 9:20 am USA   2  8 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010    
 Thu., Feb 27 6:30 pm CARMA   2  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Feb 29 5:30 pm CAMA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  1    
 Sun., Mar 01 5:00 am CAMA   5  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Sun., Mar 01 4:00 pm KEEC   0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067  5 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2601    
EX Sun., Mar 01 8:00 pm RANACC   4 SAULT STE. MARIE #4010  4    
 Thu., Mar 05 6:30 pm CARMA   1  5 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Mar 07 5:30 pm CAMA   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  2    
EX Sat., Mar 07 6:00 pm NHWCC   1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
EX Sun., Mar 08 12:00 pm WHEAA   2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6800    
EX Sun., Mar 08 1:30 pm BOSTCC   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #617  1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8832    
EX Sun., Mar 08 3:45 pm ICELAND   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5861    
EX Mon., Mar 09 5:00 am FWFNA   3  6 THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Sat., Mar 21 10:15 am CGARDEN    BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202   OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Sat., Mar 28 10:15 am CGARDEN    BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202   DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #365    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet