Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Friday, January 22, 2021  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report PW BB Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Tue., Nov 30 TBA Carleton Place Arena 2   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
EX Wed., Aug 28 7:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  0 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
EX Wed., Aug 28 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  7 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
EX Thu., Sep 05 8:00 pm EVINRUDE   6 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
EX Fri., Sep 06 6:45 pm MAGNA   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  2    
EX Sat., Sep 07 2:30 am BAYCCA   0 BARRIE SHARKS #109  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Sat., Sep 07 9:15 am CEA   4 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sat., Sep 07 1:45 pm CEA   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  5 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
EX Sat., Sep 07 4:00 pm CAYMA   1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
EX Sat., Sep 07 5:30 pm INVISTA   2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
EX Sun., Sep 08 3:00 am MORFA   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
 Sun., Sep 08 8:00 am CEA   12 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  1 CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
 Sun., Sep 08 8:15 am CEA   6 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
EX Sun., Sep 08 12:00 pm AURFAM   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  0 BARRIE SHARKS #123    
EX Sun., Sep 08 12:00 pm ALLIST   5 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Sun., Sep 08 12:30 pm CEA   8 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  2 CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
EX Sun., Sep 08 12:30 pm LONSP   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #663  2 SARNIA LADY STING #3386    
 Sun., Sep 08 12:45 pm CEA   3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  4 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
EX Sun., Sep 08 12:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
EX Sun., Sep 08 1:00 pm ALLMAN   2 STRATFORD ACES #3608  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sun., Sep 08 1:00 pm RIMP   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
EX Sun., Sep 08 3:00 pm BEARD   1 KANATA RANGERS #1735  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
EX Sun., Sep 08 6:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3034  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
EX Mon., Sep 09 7:30 pm IROQPARK   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4839  1    
EX Tue., Sep 10 5:30 am STRPC   3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
EX Wed., Sep 11 6:15 pm MJCC   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
EX Wed., Sep 11 7:00 pm NORCC   3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
EX Wed., Sep 11 7:00 pm RIMP   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180  0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482    
EX Wed., Sep 11 7:30 pm GSC   3 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
EX Wed., Sep 11 8:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  7 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
EX Thu., Sep 12 6:30 pm STRON-AUR   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
EX Thu., Sep 12 7:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Thu., Sep 12 7:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
EX Thu., Sep 12 7:15 pm LGNDS P3   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
EX Thu., Sep 12 8:00 pm HH   4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364  2 HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Fri., Sep 13 6:05 am ANGUSGL   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
EX Fri., Sep 13 5:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  3    
EX Fri., Sep 13 6:55 pm FORFA   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  4 SARNIA LADY STING #3386    
EX Fri., Sep 13 7:00 pm CARNCA   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3003  4 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
EX Fri., Sep 13 7:00 pm PINPA   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3034  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Fri., Sep 13 7:05 pm ANGUSGL   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  5 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Sat., Sep 14 10:00 am STOUA   3 KANATA RANGERS #1735  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
EX Sat., Sep 14 10:15 am MORFA   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sat., Sep 14 10:15 am STOUA   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
EX Sat., Sep 14 10:30 am HH   1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
EX Sat., Sep 14 12:00 pm ROTRBC   3 STRATFORD ACES #3608  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
EX Sat., Sep 14 12:45 pm STRON-AUR   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  5 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
EX Sat., Sep 14 1:00 pm KINOA   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:00 pm MEADOWVALE   3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3034    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:00 pm MOUA   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:00 pm MOUA   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:30 pm PASA   4 SARNIA LADY STING #3386  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Sat., Sep 14 4:00 pm STOUCLIP   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
EX Sat., Sep 14 4:30 pm SCOURT   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Sat., Sep 14 4:30 pm STOUA   0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
EX Sat., Sep 14 5:00 pm EXPA   5 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  0 CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
 Sat., Sep 14 5:00 pm STOUCLIP   1 KANATA RANGERS #1735  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
EX Sat., Sep 14 6:00 pm CAYMA   1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
EX Sat., Sep 14 6:00 pm WINDFCUC   4 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  1 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281    
 Sat., Sep 14 8:15 pm STOUA   4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:00 am CMA   4 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281  0 ILDERTON JETS #7242    
EX Sun., Sep 15 10:00 am MAINWAY   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
 Sun., Sep 15 10:30 am STOUA   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  1 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:00 pm CTRWELL   3 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:45 pm FORD   5 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3034    
EX Sun., Sep 15 2:30 pm 16MILE   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4801    
EX Sun., Sep 15 2:30 pm 16MILE   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
EX Sun., Sep 15 4:15 pm CGRC   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260    
EX Sun., Sep 15 4:15 pm KINS-PETERB   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6420    
EX Sun., Sep 15 6:00 pm KINEA   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
EX Mon., Sep 16 6:00 pm BELLCA   3 KANATA RANGERS #1735  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
EX Mon., Sep 16 8:00 pm CTRWELL   4 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
EX Tue., Sep 17 7:15 pm LONSP   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #663  6 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
EX Tue., Sep 17 7:30 pm SCOURT   4 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
EX Tue., Sep 17 8:30 pm PINPA   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3034  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Thu., Sep 19 7:30 am Carleton Place Arena 1   2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  3 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Thu., Sep 19 6:15 pm JOCA   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:30 am CANLAN-OAK   0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  1    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:00 am GLENABB   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  1    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:15 am TRIBUTE   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:15 am UOIT   0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  6 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:15 am CANLAN-OSH   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  3 BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:15 am LGNDS P4   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4839  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am GCNF   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  7 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am VHWC   4 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:00 am STTTCC   3  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:00 am GCNF   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #663  1 ORILLIA HAWKS #3167    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:15 am CANLAN-OAK   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:30 am CANLAN-OAK   6 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:30 am CANLAN-OAK   1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  2    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:30 am GLENABB   3 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:30 am JOCA   4 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Fri., Sep 20 11:00 am JOCA   2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:00 pm GCNF   0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  4 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2601    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:00 pm UOIT   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3003  5 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:15 pm TRIBUTE   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:00 pm LEIS   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #663  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:10 pm TIMKIN   4 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2920    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:20 pm STTEMCC   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:15 pm UOIT   7 BARRIE SHARKS #109  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:15 pm HARMAN   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:15 pm TRIBUTE   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:15 pm LGNDS P3   2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:30 pm GLENABB   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  4 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:30 pm JOCA   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:00 pm JOCA   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  2 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  8 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:20 am LEIS   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  5 ORILLIA HAWKS #3167    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:15 am CANLAN-OAK   7 HAMBURG HAWKS  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sat., Sep 21 7:30 am MERIDCTR   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 am LGNDS P2   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:15 am TRIBUTE   7 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:15 am UOIT   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:15 am LGNDS P3   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4839  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:10 am STTTCC   11 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870  3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1552    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  0    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:45 pm 16MILE   2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364  3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:00 pm TPCC   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:00 pm TRIBUTE   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3003  2 BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   2  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:15 pm 16MILE   4 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:15 pm LEGENDS   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:20 pm GCNF   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:20 pm VHWC   3 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:30 pm GCNF    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956   ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #421    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:35 pm GCNF   2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:30 pm DONEVAN   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:45 pm CANLAN-OSH   1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  4 WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:15 pm UOIT   2 BARRIE SHARKS #109  5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:15 pm 16MILE   2 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  3 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   6 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 pm GCNF   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #663  1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Sun., Sep 22 6:15 am CANLAN-OAK   1  0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sun., Sep 22 6:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
EX Sun., Sep 22 8:00 am RORC   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:00 am MAPLEGR   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  7 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:30 am JOCA   3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:45 am 16MILE   2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:00 am STTTCC   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180  5 WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:15 am UOIT   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:15 am LGNDS P3   2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  0 BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:00 am GCNF   7 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  0 ORILLIA HAWKS #3167    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:35 am GCNF   3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:45 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  6 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Sun., Sep 22 12:30 pm UOIT   3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
EX Sun., Sep 22 2:00 pm ALLMAN   2 STRATFORD ACES #3608  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Sun., Sep 22 2:35 pm TIMKIN   2 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2281  0 AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Sun., Sep 22 3:00 pm GCNF   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
 Mon., Sep 23 10:45 am 16MILE   5  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
EX Mon., Sep 23 5:00 pm LONSP   8 LONDON DEVILETTES #663  0 ILDERTON JETS #7242    
EX Mon., Sep 23 7:00 pm AMCA   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180  4 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
EX Tue., Sep 24 7:00 pm HH   3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260    
EX Tue., Sep 24 7:00 pm Downsview   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3034  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
EX Tue., Sep 24 7:00 pm ALDER   3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
EX Wed., Sep 25 6:00 pm KINS-LON   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #663  4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6807    
EX Wed., Sep 25 6:00 pm GCNF    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956   ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
EX Wed., Sep 25 6:00 pm CHPWMA   2 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
EX Wed., Sep 25 7:00 pm MAINWAY   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
EX Wed., Sep 25 7:15 pm GEMS   0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
EX Thu., Sep 26 6:15 am LGNDS P3   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
EX Thu., Sep 26 7:00 pm SCARVILL   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Thu., Sep 26 8:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
EX Fri., Sep 27 6:30 pm NEWTRC   2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  2 CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
EX Fri., Sep 27 7:30 pm ALDER   1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sat., Sep 28 12:00 pm SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
EX Sat., Sep 28 4:00 pm JTONELLI   3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
EX Sat., Sep 28 5:00 pm EXPA   3 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180    
EX Sat., Sep 28 5:15 pm RAY   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3034    
EX Sat., Sep 28 5:30 pm LUTHVIP   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4839  4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Sat., Sep 28 6:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  1 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
EX Sun., Sep 29 11:15 am STOUCLIP   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  3 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209    
EX Sun., Sep 29 12:30 pm ICELAND   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
EX Sun., Sep 29 1:30 pm WINDFCUC   5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
EX Sun., Sep 29 3:00 pm STRPC    NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860   SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
EX Sun., Sep 29 3:00 pm STRPC   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
EX Sun., Sep 29 3:00 pm STRPC   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
EX Sun., Sep 29 3:00 pm STRPC   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
EX Sun., Sep 29 3:45 pm WESTEND   0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
EX Sun., Sep 29 4:15 pm CGARDEN   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3034    
EX Sun., Sep 29 6:00 pm ALLIST   1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  6 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
EX Sun., Sep 29 7:00 pm NORCC   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
EX Tue., Oct 01 5:50 pm MATTAMY   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Tue., Oct 01 7:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   0 KANATA RANGERS #1735  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
EX Fri., Oct 04 5:30 pm SLEEMAN   5 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Fri., Oct 04 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
EX Sat., Oct 05 11:30 am HESPELER   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
 Sat., Oct 05 11:30 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
EX Sat., Oct 05 11:30 am HESPELER   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #655  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sun., Oct 06 10:30 am SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
EX Sun., Oct 06 11:30 am SHERWOOD   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Mon., Oct 07 6:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   3 KANATA RANGERS #1735  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Thu., Oct 10 8:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Thu., Oct 17 7:00 pm ALMONTE   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:30 am CANLAN-YORK   4 KANATA RANGERS #1735  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:30 am CANLAN-YORK   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:30 am CANLAN-NY   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am CANLAN-YORK   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  3 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:15 am CANLAN-NY   1 STRATFORD ACES #3608  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:15 am CANLAN-YORK   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4839  3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  2 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  3 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:00 pm ORONO   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Oct 18 5:00 pm DARL   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Fri., Oct 18 6:00 pm DARL   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3003  4 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:00 am SCOURT   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3003  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   4 KANATA RANGERS #1735  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:00 am DARL   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   3 STRATFORD ACES #3608  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:30 pm GBRICKARD   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:45 pm CANLAN-YORK   2 KANATA RANGERS #1735  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Sat., Oct 19 6:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  4 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:00 pm CANLAN-NY   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  2 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:15 pm NEWMA   5 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:30 pm WESTWOA   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:30 pm WESTWOA   2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sun., Oct 20 8:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   3 KANATA RANGERS #1735  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sun., Oct 20 8:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 STRATFORD ACES #3608  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:00 am ORONO   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:30 am SCOURT   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Sun., Oct 20 10:30 am SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sun., Oct 20 2:00 pm FORD   1 KANATA RANGERS #1735  0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Mon., Oct 21 11:00 am NEWMA   4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Fri., Oct 25 8:40 am MORFA   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:00 am MORFA   2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Fri., Oct 25 10:00 am NEWTRC   1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
 Fri., Oct 25 10:00 am NEWTRC   1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
 Fri., Oct 25 12:45 pm GSC   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:15 pm BDCC   0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260    
 Fri., Oct 25 6:30 pm CIS   0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2712    
 Fri., Oct 25 6:55 pm CTPA   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:30 am CIS   4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364  3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sat., Oct 26 11:15 am MARSA   4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sat., Oct 26 11:15 am SPRVA   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
EX Sat., Oct 26 11:15 am MALVERN   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
EX Sat., Oct 26 11:30 am KASP   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  8    
EX Sat., Oct 26 11:30 am KASP   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  8    
 Sat., Oct 26 1:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
EX Sat., Oct 26 2:30 pm KASP   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  10    
EX Sat., Oct 26 2:30 pm KASP   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  10    
 Sat., Oct 26 3:35 pm SPRVA   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sat., Oct 26 7:00 pm MORFA   2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sun., Oct 27 8:30 am MORFA   0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sun., Oct 27 11:45 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Sun., Oct 27 3:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  1 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Tue., Oct 29 6:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   5 KANATA RANGERS #1735  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:00 am OUT   0  6 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:00 am JBSC   4 BARRIE SHARKS #109  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:00 am COBCC   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am AMCA   1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  0 HURON HEAT #3663    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am RIDC   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am RIMP   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180  4 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:00 pm COBCC   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:00 pm COBCC   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:00 pm JBSC   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:45 pm OUT   0  4 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:30 pm SEYHAN   10 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  0 BUFFALO BISONS    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:45 pm SEYHAN   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3034    
 Fri., Nov 01 2:10 pm WATERMRC   3 HURON HEAT #3663  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180    
 Fri., Nov 01 4:45 pm OUT   7 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  0    
 Fri., Nov 01 5:00 pm COBCC   3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  0 BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Fri., Nov 01 6:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
EX Fri., Nov 01 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Fri., Nov 01 7:20 pm RIMP   2 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  1    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:45 pm OUT   0  7 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:00 am WATERMRC   2  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:00 am COBCC   2 BARRIE SHARKS #109  3 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:00 am BCC   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:10 am OUT   0  7 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:20 am OUT   5 STRATFORD ACES #3608  1    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:30 am AMCA   2 HURON HEAT #3663  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:15 am SEYHAN   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3034  7 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am BBA   0 BUFFALO BISONS  7 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Sat., Nov 02 12:00 pm COBCC   0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Sat., Nov 02 12:00 pm COBCC   0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   2 KANATA RANGERS #1735  4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:25 pm AMCA   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:00 pm BCC    OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209   PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:15 pm OUT   7 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:25 pm MOSSA   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870  1    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:30 pm BBA   7 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  0 BUFFALO BISONS    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:00 pm RIDC   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3034  4 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:00 pm OUT   5 STRATFORD ACES #3608  1    
 Sat., Nov 02 4:00 pm BCC   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  1 BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sat., Nov 02 7:15 pm AMCA   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180  3 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482    
 Sun., Nov 03 9:15 am OUT   4 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  0    
 Sun., Nov 03 9:15 am OUT   3 STRATFORD ACES #3608  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Sun., Nov 03 10:30 am SEYHAN   3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sun., Nov 03 11:45 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  2 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Sun., Nov 03 12:20 pm RIMP   0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  4 HURON HEAT #3663    
 Sun., Nov 03 1:00 pm OUT   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  7 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Sun., Nov 03 1:15 pm COBCC   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
EX Sun., Nov 03 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   4 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  3 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Thu., Nov 07 8:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Nov 08 12:00 pm USA   0  4 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Fri., Nov 08 1:35 pm OUT   5  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260    
 Fri., Nov 08 6:00 pm CTRWELL   2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Nov 08 6:55 pm USA   4 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  2    
 Fri., Nov 08 8:00 pm OUT   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  1    
EX Sat., Nov 09 11:00 am CTRWELL   3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sat., Nov 09 11:00 am CTRWELL   3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
EX Sat., Nov 09 12:00 pm USA   0  6 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Nov 09 1:00 pm OUT   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  0    
 Sat., Nov 09 2:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2    GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434   SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Nov 09 3:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   5 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  1 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Sat., Nov 09 4:15 pm CTRWELL   1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sat., Nov 09 4:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Sat., Nov 09 6:10 pm USA   1  2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sat., Nov 09 8:50 pm OUT   4  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260    
 Sun., Nov 10 8:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sun., Nov 10 10:30 am SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Mon., Nov 11 10:00 am USA   0  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Tue., Nov 12 7:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   1 KANATA RANGERS #1735  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Thu., Nov 14 8:30 pm USA   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:00 am EBAYFLD   0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  3 BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:30 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:00 am ALLAN   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4839  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:10 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   7 KANATA RANGERS #1735  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:25 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:00 am ALLAN   0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:20 pm USA   0  5 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:30 pm Allandale-Red   1 BARRIE SHARKS #109  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:55 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:00 pm ALLAN   1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  0 AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:45 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  5 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Fri., Nov 15 4:00 pm EBAYFLD   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:50 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   2 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:00 pm EAST   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4839  3 AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Fri., Nov 15 7:00 pm EAST   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  2 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:30 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   3 KANATA RANGERS #1735  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:00 am Carleton Place Arena 1   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:15 am ALLAN   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  2 BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:20 am USA   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  1 AMHERST    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:15 am ALLAN   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Sat., Nov 16 12:00 pm ALLAN   1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sat., Nov 16 12:35 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Sat., Nov 16 3:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   2 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Sat., Nov 16 3:15 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  4 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   5 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:45 pm ALLAN   1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:00 pm ALLAN   2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:45 pm ALLAN   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4801    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:00 pm Allandale-Blue   3 AYR ROCKETS #1830  0 BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:10 pm USA   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7067    
 Sun., Nov 17 7:30 am USA   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  1    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:30 am EBAYFLD   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  0 AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Sun., Nov 17 9:00 am EBAYFLD   1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Sun., Nov 17 10:30 am SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Sun., Nov 17 1:00 pm EBAYFLD   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Sun., Nov 17 3:25 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   2 KANATA RANGERS #1735  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Thu., Nov 21 7:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 1    CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459   SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Fri., Nov 22 7:00 am OUT   1  4 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Fri., Nov 22 11:15 am ACTIVA   2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  1 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Fri., Nov 22 11:30 am KITMA   2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Fri., Nov 22 12:00 pm KITMA   7 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Fri., Nov 22 12:00 pm ACTIVA    OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209   BUFFALO BISONS    
 Fri., Nov 22 4:00 pm SPORTTP   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
 Fri., Nov 22 4:15 pm ACTIVA   2 STRATFORD ACES #3608  2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209    
 Fri., Nov 22 4:30 pm SPORTTP   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
 Fri., Nov 22 6:40 pm OUT   3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  0    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:15 am GRAND   5 STRATFORD ACES #3608  0    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:15 am GRAND   5 STRATFORD ACES #3608  0 BUFFALO BISONS    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:15 am ACTIVA   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:45 am ACTIVA   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209    
 Sat., Nov 23 11:15 am GRAND   0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
 Sat., Nov 23 12:50 pm OUT   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  1    
 Sat., Nov 23 4:00 pm KITMA   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Sat., Nov 23 4:00 pm SPORTTP   4 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870  0    
 Sat., Nov 23 4:00 pm SPORTTP   4 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870  0 BUFFALO BISONS    
 Sat., Nov 23 4:15 pm KITMA   1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
 Sat., Nov 23 4:45 pm ACTIVA   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  1 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Sat., Nov 23 7:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 3   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Sun., Nov 24 7:00 am OUT   1  6 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sun., Nov 24 7:30 am KITMA   3 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  1 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Sun., Nov 24 8:00 am KITMA   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
EX Sun., Nov 24 9:00 am MJCC   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sun., Nov 24 10:30 am SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Sun., Nov 24 2:15 pm KITMA   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Mon., Nov 25 11:40 am OUT   5  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Mon., Nov 25 6:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   0 KANATA RANGERS #1735  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Thu., Nov 28 7:00 pm ALMONTE   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Thu., Nov 28 8:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Fri., Nov 29 9:15 am USA   6 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  0    
 Fri., Nov 29 11:45 am USA   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  2    
 Fri., Nov 29 12:30 pm OUT   0 BARRIE SHARKS #114  3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Fri., Nov 29 4:00 pm USA    SARNIA LADY STING #3386   BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Nov 29 5:45 pm OUT   2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2331    
EX Sat., Nov 30 4:00 am MMCC   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  11    
 Sat., Nov 30 10:30 am USA   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  1    
 Sat., Nov 30 11:45 am USA   4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  1    
EX Sat., Nov 30 1:00 pm MMCC   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  7    
 Sat., Nov 30 2:30 pm OUT   2  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sat., Nov 30 2:30 pm OUT   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sat., Nov 30 4:45 pm USA   4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  3    
 Sat., Nov 30 6:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Sat., Nov 30 7:50 pm OUT   6 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  0    
 Sun., Dec 01 10:00 am USA   3  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sun., Dec 01 10:30 am SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  1 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Sun., Dec 01 10:45 am USA   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  1 SARNIA LADY STING #3386    
EX Sun., Dec 01 11:00 am MMCC   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  7    
EX Sun., Dec 01 2:00 pm MMCC   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  5    
 Sun., Dec 01 3:30 pm USA   5  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Mon., Dec 02 8:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  3 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Thu., Dec 05 7:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:30 am MCKINNEY   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:30 am CANLAN-OSH   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:30 am IROQPARK   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4839  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Fri., Dec 06 10:00 am CEN-GUELPH   1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:15 am CEN-GUELPH   2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:15 pm CEN-GUELPH   2 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:15 pm IROQPARK   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:15 pm IROQPARK   6 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:30 pm CEN-GUELPH   0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  4 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:30 pm MCKINNEY   3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180  3 WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Fri., Dec 06 4:15 pm KINS-PETERB   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465    
 Fri., Dec 06 4:30 pm CEN-GUELPH   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
 Fri., Dec 06 5:15 pm EVINRUDE   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3003  1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6420    
 Fri., Dec 06 5:45 pm CEN-GUELPH   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  3 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482    
 Sat., Dec 07 8:00 am CEN-GUELPH   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:00 am CEN-GUELPH   5 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:00 am IROQPARK   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:15 am MCKINNEY   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:30 am CANLAN-OSH   3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sat., Dec 07 10:00 am CEN-GUELPH   3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364  2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:15 am EVINRUDE   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:00 pm CEN-GUELPH   1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:00 pm KINS-LON   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:30 pm IROQPARK   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4839  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Sat., Dec 07 5:00 pm BELLCA   2 KANATA RANGERS #1735  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Sat., Dec 07 5:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sat., Dec 07 5:00 pm IROQPARK   7 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180    
 Sat., Dec 07 6:30 pm VICTRRC   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:45 pm VICTRRC   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4482    
 Sun., Dec 08 10:15 am IROQPARK   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sun., Dec 08 12:30 pm WESTEND   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
 Sun., Dec 08 2:30 pm IROQPARK   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  4 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sun., Dec 08 5:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Mon., Dec 09 2:30 pm IROQPARK   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  4 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Mon., Dec 09 7:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Tue., Dec 10 6:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   1 KANATA RANGERS #1735  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
EX Sat., Dec 14 9:15 am COU   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Dec 14 3:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Mon., Dec 16 7:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Dec 21 11:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Dec 21 1:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
EX Sat., Dec 28 11:00 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Fri., Jan 03 4:15 am QUINTE   0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Fri., Jan 03 9:30 am CANLAN-SCAR   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3034    
 Fri., Jan 03 11:15 am COMM   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Fri., Jan 03 11:15 am CANLAN-SCAR   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Fri., Jan 03 12:00 pm RCAFFA   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Fri., Jan 03 12:00 pm QUINTE   5 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260    
 Fri., Jan 03 3:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Fri., Jan 03 5:00 pm DCRC   3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Fri., Jan 03 5:00 pm RCAFFA   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sat., Jan 04 8:00 am CANLAN-SCAR   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Sat., Jan 04 9:00 am QUINTE   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
 Sat., Jan 04 9:15 am QUINTE   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Sat., Jan 04 9:30 am FMRec   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Sat., Jan 04 11:00 am COMM   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3034    
 Sat., Jan 04 11:15 am COMM   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Sat., Jan 04 11:30 am JUJA   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  4    
EX Sat., Jan 04 2:30 pm JUJA   2 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  5    
 Sat., Jan 04 3:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sat., Jan 04 4:30 pm QUINTE   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sun., Jan 05 8:15 am COMM   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Sun., Jan 05 10:00 am COMM   3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  4 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10    
 Sun., Jan 05 10:15 am COMM   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sun., Jan 05 10:15 am COMM   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209  3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sun., Jan 05 10:30 am SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  2 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Sun., Jan 05 11:15 am QUINTE   0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Sun., Jan 05 3:45 pm MALVERN   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #10  2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sun., Jan 05 3:45 pm QUINTE   4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Thu., Jan 09 8:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Jan 10 8:00 am SARACC   3  5 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Fri., Jan 10 9:15 am SARACC   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Fri., Jan 10 11:00 am OUT   0  5 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Fri., Jan 10 11:00 am USA   0  5 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Fri., Jan 10 1:00 pm SARACC   5  3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Fri., Jan 10 2:15 pm SARACC   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180  9 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Fri., Jan 10 4:00 pm USA   4 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  1    
 Fri., Jan 10 7:15 pm SARACC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Sat., Jan 11 10:30 am SARACC   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Jan 11 11:45 am USA   6 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  2    
 Sat., Jan 11 11:45 am SARACC   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1180  2    
 Sat., Jan 11 2:30 pm CLEARA   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Sat., Jan 11 4:45 pm SARACC   0  5 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Jan 11 6:15 pm SARACC   6 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sun., Jan 12 9:00 am USA   3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  1    
EX Sun., Jan 12 12:00 pm ADS   0  4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sun., Jan 12 12:30 pm CLEARA   3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6870    
 Sun., Jan 12 1:30 pm USA   4 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  0    
EX Sun., Jan 12 3:00 pm ADS   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  11    
EX Tue., Jan 14 6:00 pm ROTRBC   4 STRATFORD ACES #3608  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #655    
 Thu., Jan 16 6:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Fri., Jan 17 10:00 am USA   6 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  0    
 Fri., Jan 17 7:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  1 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
 Sat., Jan 18 1:15 pm USA   0  6 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
 Sun., Jan 19 7:00 am USA   5 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  2    
 Sun., Jan 19 10:30 am SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
EX Sun., Jan 19 12:00 pm ADS   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  6 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Sun., Jan 19 3:00 pm ADS   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  3    
 Mon., Jan 20 6:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   0 KANATA RANGERS #1735  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Thu., Jan 23 7:00 pm ALMONTE   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Jan 24 9:00 am TEERC   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Fri., Jan 24 11:00 am TEERC   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Jan 24 12:00 pm TEERC   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Fri., Jan 24 12:00 pm TONRMSC   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Jan 24 2:00 pm TEERC   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Jan 24 3:00 pm TEERC   1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Fri., Jan 24 3:00 pm TONRMSC   4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Fri., Jan 24 3:00 pm TONRMSC    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406   CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sat., Jan 25 9:00 am ALDER   3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sat., Jan 25 10:00 am TONRMSC   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Sat., Jan 25 12:00 pm TONRMSC   2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sat., Jan 25 1:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   2 KANATA RANGERS #1735  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Jan 25 1:00 pm TONRMSC   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sat., Jan 25 4:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Sat., Jan 25 7:00 pm ERIN   3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sat., Jan 25 7:30 pm TONRMSC   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sat., Jan 25 8:00 pm ERIN   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  5 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sat., Jan 25 8:30 pm ALDER   2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  3 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sun., Jan 26 10:30 am ALDER   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sun., Jan 26 10:30 am SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Sun., Jan 26 11:00 am ALDER   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sun., Jan 26 11:45 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
EX Sun., Jan 26 12:00 pm ADS   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  7    
EX Sun., Jan 26 3:00 pm ADS   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  9    
 Sun., Jan 26 3:15 pm TONRMSC   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Tue., Jan 28 6:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:45 am Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Fri., Jan 31 11:25 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  2 BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:25 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   3 KANATA RANGERS #1735  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:40 pm Cavanagh    NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860   SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:45 pm NICRC   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:15 pm STRON-LON   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  2 HURON HEAT #3663    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:20 pm Nepean Sportsplex 1 (Yzerman)   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  1    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)    BARRIE SHARKS #109   OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:45 pm BOSTCC   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  7 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Fri., Jan 31 3:45 pm BOSTCC   7 STRATFORD ACES #3608  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Fri., Jan 31 4:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  5    
 Fri., Jan 31 7:20 pm USA   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  3    
EX Fri., Jan 31 7:30 pm HESPELER   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   5 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Sat., Feb 01 8:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Sat., Feb 01 8:35 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  5 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sat., Feb 01 10:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627  0 BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sat., Feb 01 10:00 am WESTFSC   1 STRATFORD ACES #3608  1 HURON HEAT #3663    
 Sat., Feb 01 11:00 am WESTFSC   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Sat., Feb 01 12:00 pm Cavanagh   1 KANATA RANGERS #1735  1    
 Sat., Feb 01 12:35 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3209    
 Sat., Feb 01 3:00 pm KINS-LON   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Sat., Feb 01 3:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  0 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Sat., Feb 01 3:35 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes    BARRIE SHARKS #109   NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
 Sat., Feb 01 3:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Feb 01 3:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1254   SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Sat., Feb 01 5:15 pm KINS-LON   0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  5 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Sat., Feb 01 7:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Sun., Feb 02 8:00 am WESTFSC   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Sun., Feb 02 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   1 KANATA RANGERS #1735  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sun., Feb 02 8:15 am WESTFSC   4 STRATFORD ACES #3608  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Sun., Feb 02 9:30 am USA   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  5    
EX Sun., Feb 02 11:00 am TIMHEC   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  7    
 Sun., Feb 02 1:15 pm WESTFSC   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  1 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Sun., Feb 02 1:45 pm USA   4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  0    
 Sun., Feb 02 3:10 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 KANATA RANGERS #1735  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6627    
 Tue., Feb 11 7:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   1 KANATA RANGERS #1735  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
 Fri., Feb 14 1:00 pm DON   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2450    
 Fri., Feb 14 6:15 pm DON   6 KANATA RANGERS #1735  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2364    
 Sat., Feb 15 8:00 am DON   0 KANATA RANGERS #1735  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sat., Feb 15 8:00 pm AJAXCC   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858  5 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Sat., Feb 15 8:05 pm PICKRC   6 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  1 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
EX Tue., Feb 18 1:30 pm TIMHEC   2 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  16    
 Thu., Feb 20 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Feb 21 9:00 am LIONSPA   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Fri., Feb 21 11:00 am BDCC   4 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  0 AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Fri., Feb 21 8:30 pm GSC   1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Sat., Feb 22 10:00 am LIONSPA   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260    
 Sat., Feb 22 4:30 pm GSC   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  4 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Sat., Feb 22 7:30 pm GSC   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  1 AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Sat., Feb 22 8:30 pm SOUDCC   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Sun., Feb 23 1:15 pm GSC   5 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  0 AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Sun., Feb 23 1:15 pm GSC    BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104   AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Wed., Feb 26 7:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Thu., Feb 27 6:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
EX Sat., Feb 29 10:30 am KASP   0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
EX Sat., Feb 29 3:30 pm KASP   2 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  0    
EX Sun., Mar 01 9:30 am KASP   0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Tue., Mar 03 11:30 am KASP   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  3    
 Thu., Mar 05 7:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5932    
EX Sat., Mar 07 11:00 am CATARAQCC   3 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860    
 Sat., Mar 07 1:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   3 KANATA RANGERS #1735  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2868    
 Tue., Mar 10 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  0 KANATA RANGERS #1735    
EX Sat., Mar 14 12:00 pm JAGA    ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728   OAKVILLE HORNETS #1260    
EX Sat., Mar 14 12:30 pm APPLEBY A    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600   STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Sat., Mar 14 2:00 pm LEASMEM    MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571   NORTH YORK STORM #3034    
EX Mon., Mar 23 6:30 pm ALDERSHOT    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600   CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
EX Sat., Mar 28 4:00 pm CAMLC    ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728   CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet