Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Monday, August 8, 2022  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report PW C Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Sat., Sep 07 1:00 pm AEA   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
EX Sun., Sep 08 2:15 pm KINS-LON   5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1486  1    
EX Sat., Sep 14 1:15 pm STTTCC   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
EX Sun., Sep 15 3:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   2 KANATA RANGERS #1733  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Tue., Sep 17 7:20 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  4 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
EX Wed., Sep 18 6:00 pm MITDA   4 MITCHELL METEORS #7207  2 HURON HEAT #3651    
EX Wed., Sep 18 7:00 pm SOUHRC   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  6 LUCAN IRISH #6051    
 Thu., Sep 19 7:00 am BROCKCYA   4 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3   10 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  2 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
EX Sat., Sep 21 11:00 am MITDA   2 MITCHELL METEORS #7207  2 LUCAN IRISH #6051    
EX Sat., Sep 21 1:00 pm SOUHRC   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
EX Sun., Sep 22 11:00 am SOUTHWA   9 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
EX Sun., Sep 22 12:00 pm MOOA   0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Sun., Sep 22 7:00 pm Russell Arena   6 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Mon., Sep 23 6:30 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Mon., Sep 23 7:00 pm BEGA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1731  0 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Thu., Sep 26 7:00 am BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
EX Thu., Sep 26 6:00 pm DUFFLA   1 STRATFORD ACES #3601  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
EX Thu., Sep 26 6:45 pm STTTCC   3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  0 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
EX Sat., Sep 28 3:00 am THAARC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  10 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sat., Sep 28 1:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
 Sun., Sep 29 11:00 am Russell Arena   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
EX Sun., Sep 29 11:00 am SOUTHWA   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  1 STRATFORD ACES #3608    
EX Sun., Sep 29 2:00 pm DAVA   5 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  5 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
EX Sun., Sep 29 2:00 pm NORAC   0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964  1    
 Sun., Sep 29 4:25 pm PYRRC1   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
EX Mon., Sep 30 1:05 am MOOSC   2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  3    
 Mon., Sep 30 7:00 pm BEGA   0 OTTAWA ICE #2044  5    
EX Fri., Oct 04 6:15 pm ROTMOLS   6 STRATFORD ACES #3601  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Fri., Oct 04 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  0 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
EX Sat., Oct 05 4:10 am WATFORD   1  8 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Oct 05 12:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  3 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sat., Oct 05 1:00 pm OUT   9 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  1    
 Sat., Oct 05 1:20 pm WALLMA   3 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
EX Sat., Oct 05 2:00 pm DAVA   5 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  2 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Sat., Oct 05 6:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   8 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
EX Sun., Oct 06 2:30 am ILDA   3 ILDERTON JETS #7245  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
EX Sun., Oct 06 4:10 am MOOSC   1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  2 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sun., Oct 06 6:00 am BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
EX Sun., Oct 06 11:15 am CLAUDE   3  3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sun., Oct 06 12:00 pm NMDA   8 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Sun., Oct 06 12:00 pm Russell Arena   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  1 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
EX Sun., Oct 06 1:45 pm CLAUDE   3  2 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sun., Oct 06 2:00 pm NORAC   0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964  3 LUCKNOW #8694    
 Sun., Oct 06 4:25 pm PYRRC2   6 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  1    
 Sun., Oct 06 5:20 pm BAICC   7 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Mon., Oct 07 7:00 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  3 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Tue., Oct 08 7:00 am SEADCC   0 HURON HEAT #3681  7 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
EX Thu., Oct 10 6:00 pm KASP   4  1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Thu., Oct 10 6:45 pm STTTCC   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  1 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Thu., Oct 10 8:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
EX Fri., Oct 11 6:30 am ILDA   0 ILDERTON JETS #7245  5 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sat., Oct 12 12:45 pm ROTMOLS   0 STRATFORD ACES #3601  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Sat., Oct 12 1:10 pm SOUHRC   7 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sun., Oct 13 12:30 pm ROTRBC   1 STRATFORD ACES #3601  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
EX Tue., Oct 15 8:00 am LUNCCMC   2 LUCAN IRISH #6062  2 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Tue., Oct 15 6:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   3 KANATA RANGERS #1733  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Wed., Oct 16 8:00 pm STETA   10 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  0 HURON HEAT #3681    
 Thu., Oct 17 7:00 am BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
 Thu., Oct 17 6:30 pm NORAC   0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964  5 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am CENPA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1733  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:00 pm MITDA   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:00 pm ELMA   1 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  7 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:45 pm CANLAN-NY   0 STRATFORD ACES #3601  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:00 pm MANTCA   0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  9 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Fri., Oct 18 5:00 pm MANTCA   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  0 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Fri., Oct 18 5:00 pm MITDA   1 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964  5 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Fri., Oct 18 5:45 pm CENTA2   2 KANATA RANGERS #1733  2 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Fri., Oct 18 6:00 pm MITDA   5 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  1 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:00 pm SEADCC   0 HURON HEAT #3681  7 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:00 pm DARL   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
EX Sat., Oct 19 1:10 am SOUHRC   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  0 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 STRATFORD ACES #3601  3 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:00 am GBRICKARD    WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033   ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:45 am WESTWOA   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  0 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 am ORONO   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:45 am GBRICKARD   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:00 pm MITDA   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
EX Sun., Oct 20 1:30 am MIA   1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sun., Oct 20 3:00 am MOOSC   2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
EX Sun., Oct 20 3:30 am MIA   2 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sun., Oct 20 11:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  0 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sun., Oct 20 12:00 pm GBRICKARD   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sun., Oct 20 12:20 pm MITDA   1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sun., Oct 20 1:00 pm AEA   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  4 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Sun., Oct 20 2:30 pm ILDA   1 ILDERTON JETS #7245  4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sun., Oct 20 3:00 pm ORONO   0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  4 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sun., Oct 20 5:20 pm BAICC   9 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Mon., Oct 21 6:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Tue., Oct 22 7:00 am SEADCC   0 HURON HEAT #3681  8 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Tue., Oct 22 7:30 am KEA   2 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Tue., Oct 22 6:30 pm NHWCC   5 LUCKNOW #8694  1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Tue., Oct 22 7:00 pm WALPIC   1 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033  6 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Wed., Oct 23 7:30 am LUNCCMC   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Thu., Oct 24 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  6 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Fri., Oct 25 6:30 am KASP   3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Fri., Oct 25 10:00 am FINCC   4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  1 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Fri., Oct 25 3:00 pm FINCC   6 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  0 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Fri., Oct 25 6:30 pm STTEMCC   1  5 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sat., Oct 26 2:30 am EWZCC   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  7 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   5 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  1 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Sat., Oct 26 5:45 am SSPE   1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  1 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964    
 Sat., Oct 26 9:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  2 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Sat., Oct 26 10:00 am NMDA   1 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  3 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Oct 26 11:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sat., Oct 26 1:10 pm SOUHRC   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:00 pm CIVIC   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
 Sun., Oct 27 2:30 am ILDA   2 ILDERTON JETS #7245  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Sun., Oct 27 12:00 pm NMDA   4 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  1    
 Sun., Oct 27 12:30 pm ROTRBC   3 STRATFORD ACES #3601  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sun., Oct 27 2:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 KANATA RANGERS #1733  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Sun., Oct 27 3:00 pm CIVIC   5 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  0 HURON HEAT #3681    
 Sun., Oct 27 4:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Sun., Oct 27 4:30 pm TIVSA   7 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  3 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Sun., Oct 27 5:20 pm BAICC   4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Mon., Oct 28 7:00 am KASP   4 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Mon., Oct 28 7:00 am MOOSC   0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  3 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Tue., Oct 29 7:30 am KEA   4 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  2    
 Tue., Oct 29 7:00 pm CIVIC   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  1 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Tue., Oct 29 7:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   1 KANATA RANGERS #1733  5 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Wed., Oct 30 7:00 am BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Wed., Oct 30 6:00 pm NMDA   1 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  4 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Fri., Nov 01 6:30 am KASP   0  5 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Fri., Nov 01 7:30 am SEADCC   0 HURON HEAT #3681  4 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:00 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:50 am LUNCCMC   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  5 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
EX Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am ENNIS   5 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   0 KANATA RANGERS #1733  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
EX Sat., Nov 02 1:10 pm SOUHRC   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:20 pm WALLMA   7 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033  1 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:30 pm EWZCC   2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  2    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:45 pm TIVSA   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  1 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964    
 Sun., Nov 03 4:00 am CIVIC   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  2 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sun., Nov 03 6:00 am BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  3 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sun., Nov 03 2:30 pm ILDA   2 ILDERTON JETS #7245  0 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Sun., Nov 03 3:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Sun., Nov 03 4:25 pm PYRRC1   6 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
EX Sun., Nov 03 4:30 pm LAKESCC   9 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  0    
 Sun., Nov 03 5:15 pm LUCKA   1 LUCKNOW #8694  3    
 Mon., Nov 04 7:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Tue., Nov 05 6:30 pm NHWCC   2 LUCKNOW #8694  0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964    
 Thu., Nov 07 7:00 am BROCKCYA   5 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
EX Fri., Nov 08 6:30 am ILDA   0 ILDERTON JETS #7245  1 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Fri., Nov 08 9:00 am CTRWELL   0 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Fri., Nov 08 10:00 am AARC   6 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  1 HURON HEAT #3681    
 Fri., Nov 08 2:00 pm ELORA   4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Sat., Nov 09 10:00 am CTRWELL   10 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  0 HURON HEAT #3681    
 Sat., Nov 09 12:15 pm CTRWELL   1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Sat., Nov 09 1:00 pm AEA   5 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Sat., Nov 09 1:20 pm WALLMA   2 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sat., Nov 09 3:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   0 KANATA RANGERS #1733  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
EX Sat., Nov 09 3:30 pm LAKESCC   1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  1    
 Sat., Nov 09 6:00 pm TIVSA   1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  1 LUCKNOW #8694    
 Sun., Nov 10 2:30 am ILDA   1 ILDERTON JETS #7245  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Sun., Nov 10 12:00 pm NMDA   5 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Sun., Nov 10 12:45 pm CTRWELL   5 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  2 HURON HEAT #3681    
 Sun., Nov 10 3:15 pm TIVSA   2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  3 LUCKNOW #8694    
 Sun., Nov 10 4:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   4 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sun., Nov 10 4:00 pm CTRWELL   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Sun., Nov 10 4:45 pm ROTMOLS   2 STRATFORD ACES #3601  3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
EX Wed., Nov 13 8:00 pm STETA   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:00 am PYRRC1   0 ILDERTON JETS #7245  1 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Fri., Nov 15 4:00 am DUFFLA   2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  6 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:45 am Cavanagh   5 KANATA RANGERS #1733  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:00 am PYRRC1   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:00 am MLACA   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:15 am DUFFLA   0 ILDERTON JETS #7245  3 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:05 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:20 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:20 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:15 pm PYRRC1   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  4 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sat., Nov 16 3:00 am DUFFLA   2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  1 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:05 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   8 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   3 KANATA RANGERS #1733  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:00 am DUFFLA   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:00 am DUFFLA   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:00 am PYRRC2   4 STRATFORD ACES #3601  0 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:15 am PYRRC1   2 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033  1 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   5 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  0 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Sat., Nov 16 3:15 pm PYRRC1   1 STRATFORD ACES #3601  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:00 pm WARTA   2  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:20 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   1 KANATA RANGERS #1733  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:45 pm SSPE   1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Sun., Nov 17 2:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sun., Nov 17 4:15 am LUCKA   5 LUCKNOW #8694  3 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:00 am ROTRBC   1 STRATFORD ACES #3601  0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sun., Nov 17 8:00 am DUFFLA   1 STRATFORD ACES #3601  0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
EX Sun., Nov 17 11:00 am ENNIS   2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  7    
 Sun., Nov 17 12:55 pm ROTMOLS   0 STRATFORD ACES #3601  1 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sun., Nov 17 2:30 pm DURDCC   1 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964  2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Tue., Nov 19 7:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  1 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Tue., Nov 19 7:30 pm KEA   7 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964    
 Thu., Nov 21 6:45 pm STTTCC   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  1 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Thu., Nov 21 8:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  0 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Sat., Nov 23 6:00 am MOUTA   0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Nov 23 11:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Sat., Nov 23 11:00 am MOUTA   3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  3 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Sat., Nov 23 5:30 pm LAKESCC   7 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  2    
 Sat., Nov 23 6:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 3   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sun., Nov 24 1:30 am DAVA   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  4 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Sun., Nov 24 3:00 am MOUTA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sun., Nov 24 4:00 am WSTOCK   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sun., Nov 24 5:10 am LUNCCMC   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Sun., Nov 24 5:30 am INDMC   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  0 HURON HEAT #3681    
 Sun., Nov 24 12:30 pm ROTRBC   4 STRATFORD ACES #3601  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sun., Nov 24 4:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
 Sun., Nov 24 4:00 pm CIVIC   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sun., Nov 24 5:20 pm BAICC   4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  1 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Tue., Nov 26 6:00 am SEADCC    PARKHILL JR STARS #7297   HURON HEAT #3681    
 Tue., Nov 26 6:30 am SEADCC   0 HURON HEAT #3681  1 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Tue., Nov 26 5:00 pm ENNIS    DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371      
EX Tue., Nov 26 5:00 pm ENNIS   DF ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461      
 Thu., Nov 28 7:00 am BROCKCYA   4 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  2 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Thu., Nov 28 7:00 pm BAICC   4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  2 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Fri., Nov 29 6:30 am STTEMCC      PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Fri., Nov 29 6:30 am ILDA   2 ILDERTON JETS #7245  4 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Fri., Nov 29 12:30 pm P4G   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6406    
 Fri., Nov 29 4:30 pm P4G   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  1 BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Nov 30 3:00 am KEA   3 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Sat., Nov 30 3:50 am LUNCCMC   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  0 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Sat., Nov 30 4:00 am KASP   3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Sat., Nov 30 11:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   6 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  0 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Sat., Nov 30 1:10 pm SOUHRC   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Sat., Nov 30 1:20 pm WALLMA   1 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Sat., Nov 30 2:00 pm STTEMCC   0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sat., Nov 30 3:00 pm P4G   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  7    
 Sun., Dec 01 3:00 am MATTSC   2  2 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sun., Dec 01 4:10 am MOOSC   0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Sun., Dec 01 10:00 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  2 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sun., Dec 01 11:00 am MATTSC   1  3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sun., Dec 01 11:45 am P4G   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  4 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
EX Sun., Dec 01 12:00 pm ENNIS   4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  2 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Sun., Dec 01 12:00 pm NMDA    PARKHILL JR STARS #7297   WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Sun., Dec 01 4:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  0 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Sun., Dec 01 4:00 pm CIVIC   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  1 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Sun., Dec 01 4:25 pm PYRRC1   2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  3 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sun., Dec 01 5:20 pm BAICC   5 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Mon., Dec 02 6:55 am MOOSC   5 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  3 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Mon., Dec 02 6:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
 Wed., Dec 04 7:30 am LUNCCMC   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:00 am SOUHRC   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  1 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:00 am ZCC   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  3 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Fri., Dec 06 7:00 am KASP      KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Fri., Dec 06 10:00 am HDCC   1 ILDERTON JETS #7245  0 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Fri., Dec 06 10:00 am ZCC   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:00 am EVINRUDE   0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:00 am SOUHRC   5 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  0 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:00 am ZCC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  11 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:00 am ZCC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  11 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:15 pm EVINRUDE   6 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461    
 Fri., Dec 06 3:00 pm HDCC   1 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  7 LUCKNOW #8694    
 Fri., Dec 06 6:00 pm EVINRUDE   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Fri., Dec 06 7:00 pm HDCC   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  3 LUCKNOW #8694    
EX Sat., Dec 07 1:20 am WALLMA   5 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033  1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Dec 07 2:00 am ZCC   5 LUCKNOW #8694  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Sat., Dec 07 2:00 am SOUHRC   4 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sat., Dec 07 6:00 am HDCC   4 LUCKNOW #8694  0 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:00 am PETERBMEM   7 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461    
 Sat., Dec 07 8:00 am ZCC   1 LUCAN IRISH #6062  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:00 am ZCC   2 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  0 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Sat., Dec 07 10:00 am SOUHRC   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  3    
 Sat., Dec 07 10:00 am STETA   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   0 OTTAWA ICE #2044  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sat., Dec 07 1:00 pm KINS-PETERB   0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Sat., Dec 07 2:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   3 KANATA RANGERS #1733  1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Sat., Dec 07 2:00 pm HDCC   3 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  5 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sat., Dec 07 3:40 pm STTTCC   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  1 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:00 pm SOUHRC   1 ILDERTON JETS #7245  5 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Sat., Dec 07 6:00 pm NORCC   4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sat., Dec 07 6:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 3   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:00 pm BEGA   1 OTTAWA ICE #2044  2 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Sun., Dec 08 1:55 am SOUHRC   4 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Sun., Dec 08 4:00 am ZCC   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:30 am STETA   2 LUCKNOW #8694  4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:30 am SOUHRC   5 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sun., Dec 08 10:45 am KINS-PETERB   1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sun., Dec 08 12:00 pm Russell Arena   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Sun., Dec 08 1:55 pm SOUHRC   4 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Mon., Dec 09 7:00 pm BEGA   1 OTTAWA ICE #2044  2 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Tue., Dec 10 7:00 pm CIVIC   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6807    
 Tue., Dec 10 7:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   3 KANATA RANGERS #1733  0 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Tue., Dec 10 8:00 pm SEADCC   1 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  2 HURON HEAT #3681    
 Wed., Dec 11 7:00 pm NMDA   3 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Thu., Dec 12 7:00 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  8 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Fri., Dec 13 7:00 am LUNCCMC   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Fri., Dec 13 1:15 pm COU   3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Fri., Dec 13 6:30 pm STTEMCC   5  4 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Fri., Dec 13 6:30 pm ILDA   0 ILDERTON JETS #7245  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Fri., Dec 13 7:00 pm LUNCCMC   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Dec 14 9:00 am CAMA   4 KANATA RANGERS #1733  4 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sat., Dec 14 9:00 am CAMA   4 KANATA RANGERS #1733  4 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sat., Dec 14 1:00 pm STTEMCC   0  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Sat., Dec 14 1:00 pm AEA   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sat., Dec 14 1:10 pm SOUHRC   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Sat., Dec 14 1:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  3 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Sat., Dec 14 1:45 pm COU   1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Dec 14 2:00 pm STTEMCC   0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sat., Dec 14 5:45 pm SSPE   1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  1 LUCKNOW #8694    
 Sat., Dec 14 6:00 pm COU   0 KANATA RANGERS #1733  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sun., Dec 15 3:00 am WSTOCK   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sun., Dec 15 6:00 am BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  1 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Sun., Dec 15 11:45 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sun., Dec 15 2:00 pm NORAC   0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964  2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Sun., Dec 15 2:30 pm ILDA   0 ILDERTON JETS #7245  1 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Sun., Dec 15 5:20 pm BAICC   7 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Sun., Dec 15 5:30 pm INDMC   2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  1 HURON HEAT #3681    
 Mon., Dec 16 6:30 am Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
 Mon., Dec 16 7:00 pm WATFORD   1  5 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Tue., Dec 17 6:00 pm CIVIC   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  1 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Wed., Dec 18 7:00 am THAARC   2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  2    
 Wed., Dec 18 6:00 pm NMDA    PARKHILL JR STARS #7297   HURON HEAT #3681    
 Wed., Dec 18 7:00 pm SOUTHC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  5 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Thu., Dec 19 8:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  7 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Thu., Dec 19 8:15 pm PYRRC2   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Fri., Dec 20 6:30 pm STTEMCC   0  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Sat., Dec 21 11:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   1 OTTAWA ICE #2044  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sat., Dec 21 12:20 pm GRERC   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  1 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sat., Dec 21 1:10 pm SOUHRC   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  2 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sat., Dec 21 1:30 pm EWZCC    WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  DF PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Sat., Dec 21 1:30 pm EWZCC   3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  0 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
EX Sat., Dec 21 2:30 pm LAKESCC    ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461      
 Sun., Dec 22 9:30 am ROTRBC   3 STRATFORD ACES #3601  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
EX Sun., Dec 22 12:00 pm ENNIS    ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461      
 Sun., Dec 22 12:00 pm NMDA    PARKHILL JR STARS #7297      
 Sun., Dec 22 2:00 pm NORAC   0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964  6 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Sun., Dec 22 3:00 pm BRUSS   0 HURON HEAT #3681  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Sun., Dec 22 3:15 pm TIVSA   1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  1 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Sun., Dec 22 5:20 pm BAICC   6 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sun., Dec 22 6:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Mon., Dec 23 7:45 pm PYRRC2   0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Sat., Dec 28 1:10 pm SOUHRC   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  4 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sat., Dec 28 1:45 pm ROTMOLS   1 STRATFORD ACES #3601  3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Sun., Dec 29 1:30 pm EWZCC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  2    
 Sun., Dec 29 3:45 pm ROTMOLS   6 STRATFORD ACES #3601  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sun., Dec 29 4:30 pm HDCC   0 HURON HEAT #3681  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Thu., Jan 02 7:00 pm WSTOCK   2 STRATFORD ACES #3601  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Fri., Jan 03 8:00 am WSTOCK   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Fri., Jan 03 10:00 am DCRC   0  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
 Fri., Jan 03 10:00 am QUINTE   3 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Fri., Jan 03 10:00 am RCAFFA   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Fri., Jan 03 2:00 pm DCRC   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  3 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Fri., Jan 03 2:00 pm CIVIC   1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Fri., Jan 03 3:00 pm DCRC   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Fri., Jan 03 3:00 pm FMRec   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0    
 Fri., Jan 03 3:00 pm WSTOCK   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964    
 Fri., Jan 03 6:00 pm RCAFFA   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sat., Jan 04 3:50 am LUNCCMC   1 LUCAN IRISH #6062  4 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Jan 04 8:00 am QUINTE   0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Sat., Jan 04 8:00 am RCAFFA   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1    
 Sat., Jan 04 8:00 am QUINTE   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
 Sat., Jan 04 8:15 am SOUTHWA   1 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sat., Jan 04 9:00 am NORWCC   0 STRATFORD ACES #3601  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sat., Jan 04 12:30 pm RCAFFA   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sat., Jan 04 1:00 pm WSTOCK   3 STRATFORD ACES #3601  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Sat., Jan 04 2:30 pm RCAFFA   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Sat., Jan 04 3:00 pm KEA   5 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  0 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Sat., Jan 04 3:50 pm LUNCCMC   1 LUCAN IRISH #6062  4 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Jan 04 5:30 pm QUINTE   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sat., Jan 04 5:45 pm SSPE   1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  4 LUCKNOW #8694    
 Sat., Jan 04 6:00 pm WSTOCK   6 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  1 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964    
 Sat., Jan 04 6:00 pm SOUTHWA   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Sun., Jan 05 2:30 am ILDA   2 ILDERTON JETS #7245  3 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sun., Jan 05 9:00 am QUINTE   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sun., Jan 05 9:00 am RCAFFA   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
 Sun., Jan 05 12:00 pm DAVA   4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Sun., Jan 05 12:00 pm NMDA    PARKHILL JR STARS #7297      
 Sun., Jan 05 12:35 pm CIVIC   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  6 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sun., Jan 05 2:30 pm QUINTE   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Sun., Jan 05 5:35 pm PYRRC2   1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Mon., Jan 06 7:00 pm BEGA   0 OTTAWA ICE #2044  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Tue., Jan 07 7:00 pm CIVIC   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
EX Thu., Jan 09 6:45 pm STTTCC   3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Fri., Jan 10 6:30 am KASP   1  4 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Fri., Jan 10 10:00 am RAMA   0  5 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461    
 Fri., Jan 10 3:00 pm RAMA   1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  3    
 Fri., Jan 10 6:30 pm ILDA   2 ILDERTON JETS #7245  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sat., Jan 11 2:00 am STTEMCC   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Jan 11 11:00 am GLENSP   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  4 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6406    
 Sat., Jan 11 12:00 pm EECC   0  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461    
 Sat., Jan 11 1:30 pm EWZCC      PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Sat., Jan 11 1:30 pm EWZCC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  0 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
 Sat., Jan 11 2:00 pm STTEMCC   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Jan 11 3:00 pm GLENSP   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
 Sat., Jan 11 4:00 pm ROTRBC   0 STRATFORD ACES #3601  4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Sat., Jan 11 5:00 pm RAMA   1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461  3    
 Sat., Jan 11 5:00 pm LUNCCMC   1 LUCAN IRISH #6062  1 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Sun., Jan 12 4:10 am MOOSC   1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Sun., Jan 12 11:30 am ROTRBC   3 STRATFORD ACES #3601  1 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sun., Jan 12 2:30 pm DURDCC   0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964  8 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Sun., Jan 12 4:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sun., Jan 12 4:25 pm PYRRC2   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  4 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sun., Jan 12 5:00 pm WSTOCK   4 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  2 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Sun., Jan 12 5:15 pm LUCKA   2 LUCKNOW #8694  2 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Mon., Jan 13 7:00 am KASP   6 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Mon., Jan 13 6:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   8 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  0 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Tue., Jan 14 7:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   1 KANATA RANGERS #1733  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Wed., Jan 15 6:00 pm NMDA    PARKHILL JR STARS #7297   HURON HEAT #3681    
 Wed., Jan 15 8:00 pm STETA   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Thu., Jan 16 8:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  2 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Fri., Jan 17 11:00 am CAMSP   0 OTTAWA ICE #2044  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5858    
 Sat., Jan 18 2:00 pm STTEMCC   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  0 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Sat., Jan 18 2:20 pm SOUHRC   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  2 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sat., Jan 18 3:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 KANATA RANGERS #1733  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Sat., Jan 18 3:00 pm KEA   8 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964    
EX Sat., Jan 18 3:30 pm LAKESCC    ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461      
 Sat., Jan 18 4:00 pm WATFORD      PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
EX Sun., Jan 19 11:00 am ENNIS    ENNISMORE EAGLES #6461      
 Sun., Jan 19 11:00 am AEA   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  1 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sun., Jan 19 12:00 pm NMDA    PARKHILL JR STARS #7297      
 Sun., Jan 19 1:30 pm DAVA   5 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964    
 Sun., Jan 19 4:25 pm PYRRC1   1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  4 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
EX Sun., Jan 19 5:00 pm BROCKCYA   4 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860    
 Sun., Jan 19 5:20 pm BAICC   2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  0 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
EX Sun., Jan 19 5:30 pm SOUTHC   2 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  3 HURON HEAT #3651    
 Sun., Jan 19 6:00 pm Russell Arena   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Mon., Jan 20 6:55 am MOOSC   2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  0 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Mon., Jan 20 7:00 pm BEGA   0 OTTAWA ICE #2044  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
 Tue., Jan 21 6:40 am LUNCCMC   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Tue., Jan 21 6:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Wed., Jan 22 4:00 pm DMCC   1 OTTAWA ICE #2044  2 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
 Wed., Jan 22 8:00 pm STETA   4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  2 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Thu., Jan 23 7:00 am BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Thu., Jan 23 6:45 pm STTTCC   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  1 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Thu., Jan 23 8:15 pm PYRRC1   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Fri., Jan 24 6:30 am KASP   2  4 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Fri., Jan 24 2:00 pm ERIN   2 STRATFORD ACES #3601  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Sat., Jan 25 2:00 am STTEMCC   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Jan 25 3:50 am LUNCCMC   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sat., Jan 25 1:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 KANATA RANGERS #1733  0 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Sat., Jan 25 1:10 pm SOUHRC   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Sat., Jan 25 1:15 pm LUCKA   1 LUCKNOW #8694  4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Sat., Jan 25 1:30 pm TONRMSC   0 STRATFORD ACES #3601  2 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8787    
 Sat., Jan 25 1:30 pm EWZCC   2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  0    
 Sat., Jan 25 2:00 pm STTEMCC   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sun., Jan 26 9:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 OTTAWA ICE #2044    
 Sun., Jan 26 12:00 pm MOOSC   2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  0 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Sun., Jan 26 12:00 pm NMDA    PARKHILL JR STARS #7297      
 Sun., Jan 26 12:00 pm WALPIC   0 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Sun., Jan 26 2:30 pm ILDA   1 ILDERTON JETS #7245  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Sun., Jan 26 2:30 pm DURDCC   0 WEST GREY WARRIORS #1964  3 LUCKNOW #8694    
 Sun., Jan 26 4:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  4 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sun., Jan 26 5:20 pm BAICC   5 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Mon., Jan 27 7:00 am KASP   9 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Mon., Jan 27 6:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Tue., Jan 28 8:00 pm LUNCCMC   1 LUCAN IRISH #6062  3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Thu., Jan 30 6:45 pm STTTCC   3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  0 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Fri., Jan 31 9:00 am SSPE   6 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  5 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Fri., Jan 31 10:35 am Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  4 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Fri., Jan 31 12:15 pm Nepean Sportsplex 1 (Yzerman)   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Fri., Jan 31 1:00 pm SSPE   3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:00 pm SSPE   3 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Fri., Jan 31 6:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Fri., Jan 31 7:00 pm SSPE   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  1 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Fri., Jan 31 7:30 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 KANATA RANGERS #1733  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
EX Sat., Feb 01 1:00 am CLAUDE      KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sat., Feb 01 1:35 am MOOSC   2 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sat., Feb 01 4:00 am MOOSC   0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sat., Feb 01 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sat., Feb 01 8:00 am SOUTHC   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Sat., Feb 01 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sat., Feb 01 9:00 am SOUTHC   1 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  2 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Sat., Feb 01 1:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   2 KANATA RANGERS #1733  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sat., Feb 01 1:00 pm SOUTHC   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Sat., Feb 01 3:00 pm SOUTHC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814  7 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Sat., Feb 01 3:10 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
EX Sat., Feb 01 4:00 pm CLAUDE      KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sat., Feb 01 5:00 pm SOUTHC   8 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2920    
 Sat., Feb 01 5:00 pm SOUTHC   8 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921    
 Sat., Feb 01 6:30 pm ILDA   0 ILDERTON JETS #7245  0 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Sun., Feb 02 4:25 am PYRRC2   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  3 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sun., Feb 02 9:00 am SOUTHC   4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Sun., Feb 02 9:00 am SSPE   1 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  0 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
EX Sun., Feb 02 11:30 am KASP    KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052      
 Sun., Feb 02 12:00 pm MOOSC   1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  3 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Sun., Feb 02 12:30 pm ROTRBC   1 STRATFORD ACES #3601  1 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sun., Feb 02 1:30 pm SSPE   1 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
EX Sun., Feb 02 2:30 pm KASP    KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052      
 Sun., Feb 02 6:30 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   0 KANATA RANGERS #1733  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Sat., Feb 08 1:30 am MOOSC   4 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sat., Feb 08 9:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Sun., Feb 09 11:30 am ROTRBC   2 STRATFORD ACES #3601  1 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sun., Feb 09 12:10 pm LUNCCMC   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  0 ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Mon., Feb 10 7:00 pm KASP    KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052      
 Wed., Feb 12 7:00 pm THAARC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  0 HURON HEAT #3681    
 Fri., Feb 14 8:00 pm WALPIC   0 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033  1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Sat., Feb 15 1:05 am MOOSC   0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sat., Feb 15 10:00 am BROCKMCC   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  1 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sat., Feb 15 5:00 pm ROTRBC   0 STRATFORD ACES #3601  3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Sun., Feb 16 3:00 pm CIVIC   3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sun., Feb 16 4:25 pm PYRRC2   2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  6 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203    
 Sun., Feb 16 4:30 pm STTTCC   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sun., Feb 16 5:30 pm INDMC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  0    
 Mon., Feb 17 7:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  3 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224    
 Wed., Feb 19 6:00 am NMDA   2 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297  2 LUCAN IRISH #6062    
 Wed., Feb 19 7:30 pm KEA   4 TCDGHA REBELS #8858  0 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Thu., Feb 20 7:00 pm BROCKCYA   4 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5224  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
 Fri., Feb 21 6:00 am LIONSPA   1 AYR ROCKETS #1830  0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Fri., Feb 21 8:00 am SOUDCC   1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Fri., Feb 21 8:00 am SOUDCC   1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Fri., Feb 21 10:00 am CLAUDE   3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Fri., Feb 21 10:00 am SOUDCC   0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  2    
 Fri., Feb 21 11:00 am SOUDCC   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  0 AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Fri., Feb 21 1:30 pm BRNTSC   1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  5 LUCKNOW #8694    
 Fri., Feb 21 2:00 pm CLAUDE   6 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Fri., Feb 21 6:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436    
 Sat., Feb 22 7:30 am Walter Baker Sports Centre - G   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705  1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Feb 22 11:30 am Walter Baker Sports Centre - G   0 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  6 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Sat., Feb 22 12:00 pm CLAUDE   1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  0    
 Sat., Feb 22 1:30 pm CIS   1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Sat., Feb 22 4:30 pm CLAUDE   6 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Sat., Feb 22 4:30 pm GSC   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  1 LUCKNOW #8694    
 Sat., Feb 22 7:00 pm TOTRCA   0 LUCAN IRISH #6062  4 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8814    
 Sun., Feb 23 8:00 am BCMA   2 LUCAN IRISH #6062  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
 Sun., Feb 23 8:00 am BCMA   2 LUCAN IRISH #6062  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
 Sun., Feb 23 9:00 am CLAUDE   0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Sun., Feb 23 11:00 am AEA   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  3 KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sun., Feb 23 12:00 pm CLAUDE   1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  0    
 Sun., Feb 23 12:45 pm GSC   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  1 AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Sun., Feb 23 1:00 pm BLACKA   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2436  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Sun., Feb 23 2:30 pm ALLIST   3 LUCAN IRISH #6062  5 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
EX Sat., Feb 29 10:30 am KASP   0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Feb 29 1:10 pm SOUHRC   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Sat., Feb 29 5:30 pm MIDSX   0 ILDERTON JETS #7245  2 PARKHILL JR STARS #7297    
EX Sat., Feb 29 6:30 pm KASP   0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  0    
EX Sun., Mar 01 1:30 pm KASP   2 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
EX Sun., Mar 01 3:30 pm KASP   0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1 TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Mon., Mar 02 7:00 am MOOSC   1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912  4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Mon., Mar 02 7:00 pm FINCC   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
EX Wed., Mar 04 6:30 pm MATTSC   1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Thu., Mar 05 6:45 pm STTTCC   0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871    
 Fri., Mar 06 11:00 am KASP   3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  2    
 Fri., Mar 06 5:30 pm KASP   3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  2    
 Sat., Mar 07 5:30 am WSTOCK   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  1 MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Mar 07 11:30 am KASP   3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Sat., Mar 07 2:00 pm STTEMCC   2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
 Sat., Mar 07 7:00 pm KASP   3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  0    
 Sun., Mar 08 11:30 am KASP   2 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Sun., Mar 08 2:30 pm KASP   5 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  1    
 Sun., Mar 08 5:15 pm LUCKA   2 LUCKNOW #8694  0 TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Sun., Mar 08 5:20 pm BAICC   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4203  0 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Sun., Mar 08 5:30 pm INDMC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2921  1    
 Mon., Mar 09 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303    
 Tue., Mar 10 7:00 pm CIVIC   2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6871  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Wed., Mar 11 6:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4941    
 Wed., Mar 11 8:00 pm STETA   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625  4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Thu., Mar 12 8:15 pm PYRRC2   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7586  0 STRATFORD ACES #3601    
 Fri., Mar 13 7:45 pm PYRRC2    ST. MARYS ROCK #7586   WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sat., Mar 14 1:10 pm SOUHRC    SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625   MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1912    
 Sat., Mar 14 5:00 pm WARTA    LAMBTON ATTACK #4203   ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Sun., Mar 15 12:30 pm ROTRBC    STRATFORD ACES #3601   ST. MARYS ROCK #7586    
 Sun., Mar 15 5:20 pm BAICC    LAMBTON ATTACK #4203   WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet