Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Saturday, December 7, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report Bantam BB Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Sat., May 04 11:00 am HH   5 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
EX Fri., Aug 16 1:00 pm GATEWAY    ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060      
EX Fri., Sep 06 7:30 pm MORFA    ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060      
EX Fri., Sep 06 7:30 pm MORFA   4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  2 NORFOLK HERICANES #6907    
EX Fri., Sep 06 7:30 pm UGUELPH   1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480  4 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
EX Fri., Sep 06 8:00 pm LONSP   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  0    
EX Fri., Sep 06 8:00 pm LONSP   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  1    
EX Sat., Sep 07 9:45 am MEADOWVALE   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5868  6 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
EX Sat., Sep 07 10:00 am BRADWGWIL   3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Sat., Sep 07 11:00 am CEA   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052  1 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sat., Sep 07 11:00 am BRADWGWIL   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
EX Sat., Sep 07 11:40 am HESPELER   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759    
EX Sat., Sep 07 12:15 pm Malvern Arena   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318    
EX Sat., Sep 07 12:30 pm APPLEBY A   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353    
EX Sat., Sep 07 1:00 pm SFCMC   3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
EX Sat., Sep 07 1:00 pm BRADWGWIL   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33    
EX Sat., Sep 07 1:45 pm ICELAND   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870  0    
EX Sat., Sep 07 2:00 pm BRADWGWIL   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3024  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11    
EX Sat., Sep 07 2:55 pm FORFA   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764  1 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671    
EX Sat., Sep 07 3:00 pm JACA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1758  1    
 Sat., Sep 07 3:30 pm CEA   4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sat., Sep 07 3:45 pm CEA   2 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206    
EX Sat., Sep 07 5:00 pm CAYMA   5 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  0 HAMILTON HAWKS #534    
EX Sat., Sep 07 6:15 pm CANLAN-VICPARK   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  4    
EX Sun., Sep 08 1:00 am LKRC   0 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  1    
EX Sun., Sep 08 5:00 am LKRC   0 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  3    
EX Sun., Sep 08 10:00 am BRADWGWIL   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Sun., Sep 08 10:00 am CEA   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206  4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Sun., Sep 08 10:15 am CEA   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  5 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sun., Sep 08 11:00 am BRADWGWIL   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
EX Sun., Sep 08 11:00 am Leaside Memorial Arena   3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
 Sun., Sep 08 11:15 am CEA   2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206    
EX Sun., Sep 08 12:15 pm FUTSA   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318    
EX Sun., Sep 08 1:30 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   3 KANATA RANGERS #1758  1    
EX Sun., Sep 08 2:15 pm BRADWGWIL   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3024  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11    
EX Sun., Sep 08 3:00 pm FORD   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870    
 Sun., Sep 08 3:00 pm CEA   2 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Sun., Sep 08 3:00 pm CEA   3 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206    
EX Sun., Sep 08 3:15 pm CGARDEN   2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
EX Sun., Sep 08 3:15 pm BRADWGWIL   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33    
EX Sun., Sep 08 4:30 pm SOUTHWA   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  3    
EX Sun., Sep 08 5:30 pm MFDCC   0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759  2 HURON HEAT #3654    
EX Sun., Sep 08 5:45 pm 16MILE   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5868    
EX Mon., Sep 09 6:55 pm FORFA   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764  5 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
EX Mon., Sep 09 7:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870    
EX Mon., Sep 09 8:00 pm WARTA   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4207  6 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6801    
EX Tue., Sep 10 6:00 pm IROQPARK   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
EX Tue., Sep 10 7:15 pm SOUTHWA   0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
EX Tue., Sep 10 7:30 pm GIP   1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3588    
EX Wed., Sep 11 7:15 pm DON   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
EX Wed., Sep 11 8:30 pm APPLEBY B   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5869    
EX Thu., Sep 12 6:00 pm AFMICA   1 AYR ROCKETS #1831  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
EX Thu., Sep 12 7:00 pm MORFA   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052  0 NORFOLK HERICANES #6907    
EX Thu., Sep 12 8:00 pm East Bayfield-Purple   0 BARRIE SHARKS #117  2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
EX Thu., Sep 12 8:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Fri., Sep 13 4:00 pm STOUA   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4820    
 Fri., Sep 13 5:00 pm ANGUSGL   0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Fri., Sep 13 5:05 pm ANGUSGL   3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
EX Fri., Sep 13 6:00 pm OUT   0  3 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671    
EX Fri., Sep 13 8:00 pm CAYMA   0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353    
EX Fri., Sep 13 8:00 pm CLIN   0 HURON HEAT #3654  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759    
EX Sat., Sep 14 2:30 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  1 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
EX Sat., Sep 14 11:15 am LONSP   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882    
EX Sat., Sep 14 12:00 pm CLARKSON   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5868  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Sat., Sep 14 12:00 pm OUT   3 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  0    
EX Sat., Sep 14 1:00 pm CLARKSON   3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303    
EX Sat., Sep 14 1:10 pm TECUA   3 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764  5    
EX Sat., Sep 14 1:30 pm MORFA   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sat., Sep 14 3:00 pm ANGUSGL   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Sat., Sep 14 3:00 pm STOUCLIP   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
EX Sat., Sep 14 4:00 pm TALGA   1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6907  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
EX Sat., Sep 14 4:00 pm CARNCA   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3024  1 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sat., Sep 14 4:30 pm STRPC   0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1861  1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
EX Sat., Sep 14 5:30 pm MFDCC   3 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
EX Sat., Sep 14 6:00 pm OUT   6  3 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671    
EX Sat., Sep 14 6:00 pm SCOURT   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
 Sat., Sep 14 8:15 pm STOUCLIP   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Sat., Sep 14 9:15 pm STOUCLIP   2 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Sat., Sep 14 9:30 pm STOUA   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4820    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:30 am Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Sun., Sep 15 9:15 am STOUA   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33    
 Sun., Sep 15 9:30 am STOUA   3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
EX Sun., Sep 15 10:00 am BMC   1 BARRIE SHARKS #117  3 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Sun., Sep 15 11:00 am CLARKSON   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5868  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
EX Sun., Sep 15 12:00 pm MAINWAY   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
EX Sun., Sep 15 12:00 pm CLARKSON   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
 Sun., Sep 15 12:30 pm STOUCLIP   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
EX Sun., Sep 15 1:15 pm Paramount   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11    
EX Sun., Sep 15 2:00 pm HH   4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
EX Sun., Sep 15 3:30 pm USA   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764  2    
EX Sun., Sep 15 4:30 pm OBRIEN   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Sun., Sep 15 4:30 pm STOUCLIP   1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
EX Sun., Sep 15 7:00 pm ALLMAN   1 STRATFORD ACES #3616  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
EX Mon., Sep 16 8:00 pm TMDCCA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  4    
EX Wed., Sep 18 6:45 pm LONSP   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  2    
 Wed., Sep 18 8:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864  2 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
 Thu., Sep 19 8:15 am GLENABB   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
 Thu., Sep 19 7:30 pm SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:30 am GCNF   0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:45 am TRIBUTE   3  1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am GLENABB   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  4    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am HARMAN   3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am LGNDS P2   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 am GCNF   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 am GCNF   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5868  3 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 am TRIBUTE   0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:00 am VHWC   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4207    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:00 am LEIS   3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:00 am GCNF   1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:15 am LGNDS P3   1 KANATA RANGERS #1758  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1861    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:15 am TRIBUTE   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3024  1    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:15 am LEGENDS   0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:30 am STTEMCC   3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  0 HAMILTON HAWKS #534    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:00 pm MAPLEGR   4 BARRIE SHARKS #117  1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6907    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1  1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   5 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  0    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   5 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  0 HAMBURG HAWKS    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   4 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:00 pm MAPLEGR   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  2 HURON HEAT #3654    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:00 pm VHWC   5 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  1 AMHERST    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:00 pm GCNF   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
 Fri., Sep 20 2:00 pm UOIT   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3026  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:00 pm KINS-PETERB   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4207  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:00 pm VHWC   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5868  5 LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Fri., Sep 20 3:45 pm LGNDS P2   4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1861  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11  4 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
 Fri., Sep 20 5:45 pm TRIBUTE   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:00 pm HARMAN   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   4 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:00 pm GCNF   1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  3 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:00 pm GCNF   1 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:30 pm MAPLEGR   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  3 HURON HEAT #3654    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:00 pm GCNF   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 pm TPCC   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:30 pm JOCA   0 HAMBURG HAWKS  1 BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 pm JOCA   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6907    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   5 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:00 pm JOCA   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:15 am CANLAN-OAK   5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  2 BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:30 am GCNF   1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:00 am LGNDS P2   1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:00 am VHWC   3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:00 am HARMAN   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3026  3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:00 am TRIBUTE   5 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:15 am LGNDS P4   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:15 am TRIBUTE   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206  4 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:20 am LEIS   3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5868    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:20 am GCNF   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4207  1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:20 am VHWC   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  2 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:35 am GCNF   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:20 pm VHWC   4 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  0    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:45 pm LGNDS P1   0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:00 pm GCNF   2 AYR ROCKETS #1831  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:15 pm 16MILE   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  1 BARRIE SHARKS #113    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:15 pm 16MILE   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  1 BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6907  0    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:45 pm 16MILE   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:00 pm VHWC   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:00 pm TPCC   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  4    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 HURON HEAT #3654  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:00 pm VHWC   8 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:00 pm MERIDCTR   2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4207    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:15 pm UOIT   2 KANATA RANGERS #1758  2    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3024  2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:20 pm LEIS   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:20 pm VHWC   0 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  2 AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:40 pm GCNF   1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:15 pm UOIT   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318  2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:15 pm HARMAN   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:10 pm STTEMCC   3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6801    
EX Sat., Sep 21 6:30 pm MAPLEGR   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  2 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sat., Sep 21 7:15 pm LGNDS P3   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  2 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303    
 Sat., Sep 21 7:45 pm CANLAN-OAK   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  1 HURON HEAT #3654    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 pm TPCC   3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  2 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  1    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:30 pm MERIDCTR   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870  2 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:00 pm GCNF   5 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5868    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:15 pm GCNF   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  0    
 Sun., Sep 22 2:30 am JOCA   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:15 am GCNF   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  4 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:15 am GCNF   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:00 am RORC   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:45 am 16MILE   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:00 am GCNF   3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5869    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:00 am UOIT   0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1861  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:00 am MAPLEGR   0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:00 am LGNDS P2   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  3 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
 Sun., Sep 22 12:00 pm RORC   2 NORFOLK HERICANES #6907  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sun., Sep 22 12:00 pm MAPLEGR   4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Sun., Sep 22 12:15 pm IROQPARK   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3029    
 Sun., Sep 22 12:35 pm GCNF   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Sun., Sep 22 1:00 pm GCNF   1 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sun., Sep 22 1:45 pm UOIT   1 KANATA RANGERS #1758  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
 Sun., Sep 22 2:00 pm GCNF   3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  2 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8882    
EX Sun., Sep 22 3:00 pm ALLMAN   1 STRATFORD ACES #3616  0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
 Sun., Sep 22 3:35 pm STTTCC   1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6801    
 Sun., Sep 22 5:00 pm GCNF   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
EX Sun., Sep 22 5:45 pm MFDCC   4 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
EX Sun., Sep 22 6:00 pm ALDER   1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  3 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Tue., Sep 24 7:30 pm IROQPARK   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Wed., Sep 25 9:30 am JOCA   6 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  0    
EX Wed., Sep 25 6:50 pm ANGUSGL   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  3 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206    
EX Wed., Sep 25 7:50 pm NSIMCOE   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  2 BARRIE SHARKS #117    
EX Thu., Sep 26 6:30 pm TONRMSC   1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Thu., Sep 26 7:30 pm SFCMC   2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
EX Thu., Sep 26 8:00 pm MORFA   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
 Fri., Sep 27 7:30 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  2 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
EX Fri., Sep 27 6:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3024  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Fri., Sep 27 6:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3024  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Fri., Sep 27 6:45 pm LGNDS P1   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303    
EX Fri., Sep 27 7:00 pm DPC   0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sat., Sep 28 3:30 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
EX Sat., Sep 28 11:30 am UOIT   1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206  2    
EX Sat., Sep 28 1:00 pm HESPELER   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
EX Sat., Sep 28 1:30 pm APPLEBY A   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
EX Sat., Sep 28 2:30 pm RIMP   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
EX Sat., Sep 28 2:55 pm FORFA   1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764  3    
EX Sat., Sep 28 3:00 pm ATC   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  2 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034    
EX Sat., Sep 28 3:00 pm NSIMCOE   4 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  0 COLLINGWOOD #6145    
EX Sat., Sep 28 3:30 pm GLENABB   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
EX Sat., Sep 28 4:00 pm Malvern Arena      TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Sat., Sep 28 4:00 pm Malvern Arena   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
EX Sat., Sep 28 4:30 pm SCOURT    CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941      
EX Sat., Sep 28 4:30 pm SCOURT   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  3    
EX Sat., Sep 28 5:30 pm LEIS   1  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
EX Sun., Sep 29 4:45 pm ICELAND   7 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3029    
EX Sun., Sep 29 4:45 pm MFDCC   1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759  1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811    
 Sun., Sep 29 6:30 pm BCKA   5 KANATA RANGERS #1758  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Mon., Sep 30 7:00 pm NWRC   1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33    
EX Mon., Sep 30 7:30 pm WESTFSC   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6003    
EX Tue., Oct 01 7:30 pm NWRC   3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  2 BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Wed., Oct 02 7:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 KANATA RANGERS #1758  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Fri., Oct 04 8:45 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
EX Sat., Oct 05 12:00 pm JMcCARTH   1 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  3 BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sat., Oct 05 5:30 pm WARRENA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  3    
EX Sun., Oct 06 10:45 am FirstON   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Sun., Oct 06 12:30 pm SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Sun., Oct 06 12:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447    
 Sun., Oct 06 2:00 pm WARRENA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  3    
EX Sun., Oct 06 3:15 pm LKRC   2 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  2 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764    
 Mon., Oct 07 6:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Thu., Oct 10 7:00 pm BELLCA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1758  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
 Tue., Oct 15 7:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Tue., Oct 15 7:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:45 am CANLAN-ETOB   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33  3 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am DARL   3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:00 am DARL   3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:30 am CANLAN-YORK   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:30 am CANLAN-NY   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:30 am CANLAN-YORK   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:00 am CANLAN-YORK   0 KANATA RANGERS #1758  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:00 am GBRICKARD   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:00 am DARL   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3029    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:15 am CANLAN-NY   0 STRATFORD ACES #3616  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:15 am CANLAN-NY   0 STRATFORD ACES #3616  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Fri., Oct 18 10:15 am CANLAN-YORK   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Fri., Oct 18 11:00 am DARL   2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:15 pm ATC   1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  0 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:45 pm ATC   0 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  3    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   3 STRATFORD ACES #3616  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Fri., Oct 18 3:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:30 pm ATC   2  3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
 Fri., Oct 18 6:00 pm SCOURT   1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303  1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Fri., Oct 18 6:00 pm GBRICKARD   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3024  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm GAWA   3 BARRIE SHARKS #106  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
 Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm ATC   0 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:30 pm SCOURT   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4820    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:15 pm SCOURT   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3029  2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:45 pm MANTCA   2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  4 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #13    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:30 am SCOURT   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:45 am ATC   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  1    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:00 am NEWMA   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:15 am ATC   0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  3    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:30 am ATC   3 LUCAN IRISH #6054  0 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671    
 Sat., Oct 19 11:00 am NEWMA   2 BARRIE SHARKS #106  1 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Sat., Oct 19 11:00 am DARL   0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Sat., Oct 19 11:00 am HABA   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:00 pm HABA   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:00 pm DARL   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3029    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:00 pm LONGBA   5 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:00 pm LONGBA   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:00 pm HABA   0 KANATA RANGERS #1758  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Sat., Oct 19 2:00 pm LONGBA   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11  0 STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:15 pm ATC   0  4 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:15 pm ATC   0 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:00 pm SCOURT   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3029    
 Sat., Oct 19 6:15 pm SCOURT   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206    
 Sat., Oct 19 6:15 pm CENPA   1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  5 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Oct 19 6:15 pm SCOURT   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:00 pm CENPA   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #33  1 STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:15 pm FORD   2 KANATA RANGERS #1758  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:15 pm SCOURT   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Sat., Oct 19 7:30 pm FORD   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 pm GAWA   5 BARRIE SHARKS #106  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:30 pm FORD   2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:45 pm FORD   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:00 am GBRICKARD   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3029  0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:30 am SCOURT   3 BARRIE SHARKS #106  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:45 am GBRICKARD   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Sun., Oct 20 10:00 am ATC   1 LUCAN IRISH #6054  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sun., Oct 20 10:30 am ATC   5  0 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671    
 Sun., Oct 20 10:30 am CENPA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1758  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sun., Oct 20 10:45 am CENPA   1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Sun., Oct 20 2:00 pm DARL   1 BARRIE SHARKS #106  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3005    
 Sun., Oct 20 3:00 pm ATC   4  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sun., Oct 20 3:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   0 KANATA RANGERS #1758  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Sun., Oct 20 4:00 pm GBRICKARD   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3029  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:00 am CORN   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318  0    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:35 am GSC   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:35 am GSC   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Fri., Oct 25 11:00 am CIS   3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  2 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
 Fri., Oct 25 11:30 am ALLIST   1 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Fri., Oct 25 1:15 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Fri., Oct 25 2:20 pm OUT   4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  2    
 Fri., Oct 25 2:25 pm GSC   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Fri., Oct 25 2:55 pm GSC   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  5 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060    
 Fri., Oct 25 3:00 pm NEWTRC   0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480  3 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Fri., Oct 25 3:00 pm NEWTRC   2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297    
 Fri., Oct 25 6:45 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318    
 Fri., Oct 25 7:00 pm OUT   2 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759  0    
 Fri., Oct 25 7:00 pm CORN   0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628  2    
 Fri., Oct 25 8:40 pm OUT   8 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  0    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:00 am MARSA   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  1 OTTAWA ICE #2040    
 Sat., Oct 26 9:05 am MARSA   3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Sat., Oct 26 10:10 am MARSA   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353    
 Sat., Oct 26 11:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   0  3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sat., Oct 26 11:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
 Sat., Oct 26 12:30 pm OUT   2 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759  3    
 Sat., Oct 26 2:25 pm MARSA   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060    
 Sat., Oct 26 3:50 pm MARSR   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052  0 OTTAWA ICE #2040    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:00 pm THOECC   1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  1 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:20 pm OUT   0 HAMBURG HAWKS  7 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:55 pm MARSA   3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Sat., Oct 26 5:00 pm THOECC   1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
 Sat., Oct 26 5:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  4    
 Sat., Oct 26 6:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   0  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
 Sat., Oct 26 7:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:30 pm OUT   3  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759    
 Sat., Oct 26 9:00 pm USA   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  0    
 Sun., Oct 27 8:35 am MORFA   1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Sun., Oct 27 10:00 am CORN   3  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sun., Oct 27 10:45 am ALLIST   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
 Sun., Oct 27 10:50 am USA   3  4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Sun., Oct 27 11:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
 Sun., Oct 27 12:00 pm OUT   8 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759  0    
 Sun., Oct 27 12:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864  1 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
 Sun., Oct 27 2:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447    
 Sun., Oct 27 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   1  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
 Sun., Oct 27 4:30 pm ALLIST   0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  2 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Wed., Oct 30 7:00 pm BALFA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  2    
 Wed., Oct 30 7:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   3 KANATA RANGERS #1758  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am WATERMRC   4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:00 am WATERMRC   4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:35 am RIMP   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  5 HURON HEAT #3654    
 Fri., Nov 01 10:00 am SEYHAN   1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353    
 Fri., Nov 01 10:00 am SEYHAN   4 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  4 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:00 pm USA   1  13 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:10 pm USA   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  6    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:45 pm SEYHAN   0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353    
 Fri., Nov 01 2:10 pm RIMP   0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480  1 BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Fri., Nov 01 4:30 pm RIDC   2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297    
 Fri., Nov 01 6:15 pm RIMP   1 HURON HEAT #3654  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
 Fri., Nov 01 6:40 pm USA   0  4 WHITBY WOLVES #4820    
 Fri., Nov 01 7:20 pm MCA    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412   BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Fri., Nov 01 7:20 pm AMCA   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  0 BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:00 pm ICELAND   3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:15 pm USA   0  9 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:25 am USA   4 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  1    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:30 am RIMP   1 HURON HEAT #3654  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:05 am MOSSA   0 BARRIE SHARKS #117  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
 Sat., Nov 02 9:50 am USA   8 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am SEYHAN    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603   CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am SEYHAN   1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am GCAC   2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sat., Nov 02 1:10 pm RIMP   0 BARRIE SHARKS #117  0 HURON HEAT #3654    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:45 pm USA   8 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:55 pm USA   4 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  0    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:00 pm SEYHAN   2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:00 pm SEYHAN   5 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353    
 Sat., Nov 02 6:20 pm WATERMRC   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Sun., Nov 03 8:00 am USA   6 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  0    
 Sun., Nov 03 8:15 am USA   3  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4820    
 Sun., Nov 03 10:45 am SEYHAN   0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752    
 Sun., Nov 03 11:00 am RIMP   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Sun., Nov 03 12:15 pm USA   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  2    
 Sun., Nov 03 12:45 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   0 KANATA RANGERS #1758  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Sun., Nov 03 12:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447    
 Tue., Nov 05 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
EX Tue., Nov 05 8:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   4 KANATA RANGERS #1758  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Fri., Nov 08 7:30 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  0 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
 Sat., Nov 09 10:00 am ELORA   0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
EX Sat., Nov 09 10:30 am CLARKSON   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
 Sat., Nov 09 1:00 pm ELORA   2 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480  4 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
EX Sun., Nov 10 11:00 am JMcCARTH   5 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  0 CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
 Sun., Nov 10 12:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
 Mon., Nov 11 7:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Tue., Nov 12 8:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  11 KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Thu., Nov 14 5:00 pm OUT   0  3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
EX Thu., Nov 14 5:00 pm OUT   0  3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:15 am INNISRC   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3026  1 BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:50 am OUT   3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3907  0    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:50 am OUT   3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  0    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:00 am JACA   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:00 am East Bayfield-Purple   1 BARRIE SHARKS #106  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3005    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:00 am DUFFLA   3 STRATFORD ACES #3616  1 HURON HEAT #3654    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:10 am OUT   4 NORTH YORK STORM #3024  0    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:25 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:25 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   3 KANATA RANGERS #1758  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:15 pm INNISRC   0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
EX Fri., Nov 15 1:30 pm OUT   0  4 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
EX Fri., Nov 15 1:30 pm OUT   0  4 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:30 pm ALLAN   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:35 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  5 OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:00 pm PERERC   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4207  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3029    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:30 pm ALLAN   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:10 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447    
 Fri., Nov 15 4:00 pm PERERC   2 AYR ROCKETS #1831  0 STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Fri., Nov 15 4:10 pm OUT   1  5 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:00 pm DUFFLA   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4207  0 HURON HEAT #3654    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:20 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:20 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:50 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  2 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:50 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   2 KANATA RANGERS #1754  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:00 pm INNISRC   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  4 BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:00 pm STROUD   4 NORTH YORK STORM #3026  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:15 pm INNISRC   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:50 am OUT   5 NORTH YORK STORM #3024  1    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:00 am DUFFLA   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3029  0 STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:00 am Holly2   5 BARRIE SHARKS #117  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:00 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:15 am HOLLY   1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  1 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
 Sat., Nov 16 12:00 pm PYRRC2   2 AYR ROCKETS #1831  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4207    
 Sat., Nov 16 12:00 pm HOLLY   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3026    
 Sat., Nov 16 12:10 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   2 KANATA RANGERS #1758  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060    
 Sat., Nov 16 12:15 pm OUT   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
 Sat., Nov 16 12:15 pm HOLLY   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
EX Sat., Nov 16 12:20 pm OUT   4 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  2    
 Sat., Nov 16 12:20 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Sat., Nov 16 1:00 pm PYRRC2   1 HURON HEAT #3654  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3029    
 Sat., Nov 16 2:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  8 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Sat., Nov 16 2:40 pm OUT   2  6 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:00 pm ALLMAN   1 HURON HEAT #3654  3 AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:35 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   7 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:40 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864  2 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:00 pm STROUD   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3026  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:15 pm HOLLY   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:15 pm HOLLY   0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:15 pm HOLLY   4 BARRIE SHARKS #117  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590    
 Sun., Nov 17 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Sun., Nov 17 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Sun., Nov 17 9:25 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   2 KANATA RANGERS #1758  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060    
 Sun., Nov 17 10:30 am HOLLY   2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209  3 BARRIE SHARKS #117    
 Sun., Nov 17 11:00 am HOLLY   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sun., Nov 17 11:45 am ROTMOLS   4 AYR ROCKETS #1831  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4207    
 Sun., Nov 17 12:15 pm OUT   2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3024    
 Sun., Nov 17 12:30 pm SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
EX Sun., Nov 17 1:30 pm JOCA   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  3    
 Sun., Nov 17 4:00 pm HOLLY   3 BARRIE SHARKS #117  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243    
 Sun., Nov 17 4:40 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   0 KANATA RANGERS #1758  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
EX Sun., Nov 17 5:15 pm JMcCARTH   2 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Tue., Nov 19 7:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  6 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Wed., Nov 20 7:50 pm SFYA   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628  2 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
 Thu., Nov 21 8:30 pm BCKA   1 KANATA RANGERS #1758  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Fri., Nov 22 10:00 am SPORTTP   0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759    
 Fri., Nov 22 10:15 am SPORTTP   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11    
 Fri., Nov 22 12:15 pm ACTIVA   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764  2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1861    
 Fri., Nov 22 3:30 pm SPORTTP   1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
 Fri., Nov 22 3:30 pm ACTIVA   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Fri., Nov 22 5:15 pm ACTIVA   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11  2 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764    
 Fri., Nov 22 7:30 pm SPORTTP   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1861  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Sat., Nov 23 9:15 am ACTIVA   2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sat., Nov 23 9:45 am ACTIVA   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:45 am SPORTTP   1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11    
 Sat., Nov 23 1:45 pm KITMA   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1861  0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sat., Nov 23 2:15 pm GRAND   3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764    
 Sat., Nov 23 2:45 pm SPORTTP   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759    
 Sat., Nov 23 6:00 pm ACTIVA   0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #11  3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1861    
 Sun., Nov 24 9:15 am KITMA   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Sun., Nov 24 10:30 am KITMA   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1861  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759    
 Sun., Nov 24 12:30 pm SFCMC   3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Sun., Nov 24 4:00 pm KITMA   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1861  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867    
 Sun., Nov 24 5:00 pm RAYPA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  3    
 Tue., Nov 26 7:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447    
 Wed., Nov 27 7:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 KANATA RANGERS #1758  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
 Fri., Nov 29 7:30 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628    
 Fri., Nov 29 7:50 am AMH   4 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318  3 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Fri., Nov 29 7:50 am USA   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  3    
 Fri., Nov 29 8:00 am OUT   2  0 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671    
 Fri., Nov 29 9:00 am USA   0  17 LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Fri., Nov 29 9:45 am USA   0  2 AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Fri., Nov 29 10:00 am USA   0  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Fri., Nov 29 11:15 am USA   7 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  2    
 Fri., Nov 29 12:40 pm HOLTWIN   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318  6 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Fri., Nov 29 1:00 pm OUT   6 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870  1    
 Fri., Nov 29 1:30 pm USA   0  6 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Fri., Nov 29 3:00 pm USA   5 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  0    
 Fri., Nov 29 3:40 pm OUT   1 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  4    
 Fri., Nov 29 4:00 pm USA   5  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Fri., Nov 29 4:30 pm USA   5 AYR ROCKETS #1831  1    
 Fri., Nov 29 5:15 pm USA   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773  0    
 Fri., Nov 29 6:30 pm USA   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  6    
 Fri., Nov 29 7:45 pm USA   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Fri., Nov 29 8:00 pm OUT   2 BARRIE SHARKS #106  2    
 Fri., Nov 29 8:40 pm OUT   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870  3    
 Fri., Nov 29 8:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  2 KANATA RANGERS #1758    
 Sat., Nov 30 7:15 am USA   2  3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838    
 Sat., Nov 30 7:15 am USA   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
 Sat., Nov 30 7:50 am USA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  4 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
 Sat., Nov 30 8:10 am USA   9  3 LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Sat., Nov 30 8:15 am USA   0  8 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Sat., Nov 30 8:15 am USA   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 9:30 am USA   0  16 AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Sat., Nov 30 9:30 am USA   3  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Sat., Nov 30 9:45 am OUT   4  4 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671    
 Sat., Nov 30 1:00 pm OUT   3  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870    
 Sat., Nov 30 2:00 pm USA   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  3    
 Sat., Nov 30 3:00 pm USA   3 AYR ROCKETS #1831  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 3:45 pm P4G   8 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 3:45 pm OUT   12 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 5:25 pm OUT   2  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5870    
 Sat., Nov 30 6:00 pm USA   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Sat., Nov 30 7:15 pm USA   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #838  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Sun., Dec 01 12:40 am USA   2 AYR ROCKETS #1831  4    
 Sun., Dec 01 8:00 am OUT   12 SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671  2    
 Sun., Dec 01 8:10 am USA   4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318    
 Sun., Dec 01 8:15 am USA   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #638  0    
 Sun., Dec 01 9:30 am USA   1  4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052    
 Sun., Dec 01 9:30 am P4G   3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Sun., Dec 01 9:45 am USA   1  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
 Sun., Dec 01 11:00 am WARRENA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sun., Dec 01 12:30 pm SFCMC   1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6628  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447    
 Sun., Dec 01 1:15 pm USA   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250    
EX Sun., Dec 01 2:30 pm WARRENA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Mon., Dec 02 7:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 1 (Yzerman)   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2867  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Thu., Dec 05 7:00 pm BELLCA   2 KANATA RANGERS #1758  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:45 am WEJOA   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5868  7 STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:00 pm UGUELPH   1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:30 pm USA   9  1 BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Fri., Dec 06 1:00 pm IROQPARK   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4820  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
 Fri., Dec 06 1:15 pm MCKINNEY   1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:00 pm PETERBMEM   1 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6907    
 Fri., Dec 06 6:00 pm PETERBMEM   2 NORFOLK HERICANES #6907  6 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Fri., Dec 06 6:45 pm UGUELPH    WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764   GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
 Fri., Dec 06 7:00 pm UGUELPH   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
 Fri., Dec 06 7:15 pm IROQPARK   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #318  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4820    
 Fri., Dec 06 7:15 pm MCKINNEY   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3029    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:00 pm PETERBMEM    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256   CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:30 am UGUELPH    WATERLOO RAVENS #1173   GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480    
 Sat., Dec 07 1:15 pm MCKINNEY    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603   ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sat., Dec 07 1:15 pm MCKINNEY    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603   ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sat., Dec 07 1:45 pm CANLAN-OSH    WHITBY WOLVES #4820   OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3206    
 Thu., Jan 16 7:00 pm BELLCA    KANATA RANGERS #1758   NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864    
EX Sat., Jan 18 6:25 pm FORFA    WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764   SOUTHPOINT STARS #6671    
 Sun., Jan 19 4:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire    KANATA RANGERS #1758   GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet