Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Thursday, August 18, 2022  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report Bantam C Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Wed., Aug 28 6:30 am WINCC   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
EX Thu., Sep 05 6:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  2 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
EX Sun., Sep 08 11:00 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  0 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
EX Wed., Sep 11 8:00 am BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Fri., Sep 13 8:15 am STOUA   2 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3588    
EX Fri., Sep 13 6:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  2 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
EX Fri., Sep 13 6:30 pm MITDA   0 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Sun., Sep 15 8:00 am ANGUSGL   1 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185    
EX Sun., Sep 15 4:30 pm INDMC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  0 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
EX Sun., Sep 15 6:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
EX Sun., Sep 15 7:00 pm BROCKCYA   0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Tue., Sep 17 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Wed., Sep 18 8:00 pm BROCKCYA   2 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:15 am LGNDS P4   1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:15 am GCNF   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:15 pm LGNDS P4   4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:15 pm HARMAN   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  0 BARRIE SHARKS #115    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:00 pm GCNF   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  2 LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
EX Fri., Sep 20 8:00 pm MITDA   2 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:00 am HARMAN   3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:00 am GLENSP   2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Sat., Sep 21 3:45 pm HARMAN   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:00 am GCNF   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  4 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8882    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:15 am UOIT   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
 Sun., Sep 22 1:15 pm LGNDS P4   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  4 KANATA RANGERS #1755    
EX Sun., Sep 22 5:35 pm PYRRC1   7 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Sun., Sep 22 6:00 pm Russell Arena   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
EX Sun., Sep 22 6:30 pm MITDA   1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  1 HURON HEAT #3660    
EX Tue., Sep 24 7:00 pm ZCC   2 HURON HEAT #3660  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Wed., Sep 25 7:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Wed., Sep 25 8:00 pm BROCKCYA   0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  4 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
EX Sat., Sep 28 3:30 am DAVA   1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
EX Sat., Sep 28 3:30 am SOUHRC   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  0 HURON HEAT #3654    
EX Sat., Sep 28 7:30 am EVINRUDE   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1487  8 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6421    
 Sat., Sep 28 2:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   1 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
EX Sat., Sep 28 6:00 pm MITDA   2 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  3 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
EX Sun., Sep 29 2:30 am PERERC   3 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  6 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
 Sun., Sep 29 12:00 pm Russell Arena   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
EX Sun., Sep 29 3:30 pm TILCC   3 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  4 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
EX Sun., Sep 29 5:35 pm PYRRC1   1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6801    
 Sun., Sep 29 6:30 pm GLENSP   3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sun., Sep 29 7:00 pm BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  7 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Tue., Oct 01 8:00 pm MLACA   2 KANATA RANGERS #1757  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Wed., Oct 02 8:00 pm BROCKCYA   0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Wed., Oct 02 8:00 pm MITDA   2 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  2 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Thu., Oct 03 7:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  2 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
EX Thu., Oct 03 7:30 pm MITDA   8 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Fri., Oct 04 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
EX Sat., Oct 05 1:00 am DAVA   8 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811    
 Sat., Oct 05 3:30 am SOUHRC   4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  0    
 Sat., Oct 05 11:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   7 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sat., Oct 05 1:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Sat., Oct 05 4:00 pm GLENSP   4 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  0 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sat., Oct 05 5:00 pm WARTA   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
EX Sat., Oct 05 5:00 pm MFDCC   0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  5    
 Sun., Oct 06 11:30 am TILCC   4 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sun., Oct 06 7:00 pm AEA   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Sun., Oct 06 7:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sun., Oct 06 7:30 pm LAMBA   4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Mon., Oct 07 5:35 pm PYRRC1   0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Mon., Oct 07 6:30 pm KASP   4  6 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Mon., Oct 07 8:15 pm STTEMCC   0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Tue., Oct 08 7:00 pm ZCC   7 HURON HEAT #3660  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Tue., Oct 08 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Wed., Oct 09 7:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Wed., Oct 09 8:00 pm BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  6 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Wed., Oct 09 8:30 pm LAMBA   2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Thu., Oct 10 8:20 pm MITDA   4 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  0    
 Sat., Oct 12 1:00 am CGRC   4 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
 Sat., Oct 12 3:30 pm SOUHRC    SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604   ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Sat., Oct 12 3:30 pm SOUHRC   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Sat., Oct 12 5:00 pm KINS-LON   2  6 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Sat., Oct 12 7:00 pm WARTA   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  0    
 Sun., Oct 13 11:30 am TILCC   1 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  0 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Tue., Oct 15 8:00 pm CORN   4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Wed., Oct 16 8:00 am BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Wed., Oct 16 7:00 pm THAARC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Wed., Oct 16 7:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Thu., Oct 17 6:30 pm KASP   5  1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Thu., Oct 17 8:00 pm ALMONTE   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  4 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:00 am MITDA   1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  3 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Fri., Oct 18 1:00 pm MANTCA   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1487  5 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:00 pm MANTCA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Fri., Oct 18 2:00 pm ELMA   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Fri., Oct 18 6:00 pm ORONO   6 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1487    
 Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm ORONO   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:00 am CGRC   4 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  1 LUCKNOW #8692    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:45 am SOUTHC   1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  0 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8882    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:00 am MFDCC   2 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 am MITDA   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  7 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Sat., Oct 19 11:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  4 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:00 pm MITDA   2 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  4 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Sat., Oct 19 12:00 pm ELMA   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  7 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:00 pm MITDA   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  1 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:30 pm DESB   3 TCDGHA REBELS #8850  3    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:00 pm ORONO   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:00 pm ELMA   1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:00 pm MFDCC   2 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  3    
 Sat., Oct 19 6:00 pm ELMA   2 HURON HEAT #3660  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 pm MITDA   0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:30 pm NEWMA   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Sat., Oct 19 10:00 pm ORONO   8 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1487    
 Sun., Oct 20 8:00 am MITDA   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  2 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:00 am MITDA   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
 Sun., Oct 20 2:40 pm MITDA   0 HURON HEAT #3660  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Sun., Oct 20 3:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sun., Oct 20 4:00 pm AEA   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Mon., Oct 21 4:00 pm ORONO   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1487  4 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Mon., Oct 21 7:00 pm CLIFF   2 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  0    
 Tue., Oct 22 8:00 pm CORN   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Tue., Oct 22 8:00 pm SEADCC   0 HURON HEAT #3660  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Wed., Oct 23 8:00 pm BROCKCYA    BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221   KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
EX Thu., Oct 24 8:15 pm MITDA   2 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Fri., Oct 25 11:00 am FINCC   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Fri., Oct 25 4:00 pm CORN   2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Fri., Oct 25 4:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Fri., Oct 25 8:45 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Sat., Oct 26 3:45 am SOUTHC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  3 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:00 am WALLTCC   0  12 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sat., Oct 26 10:00 am CORN   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Sat., Oct 26 10:30 am LONGSA   3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Sat., Oct 26 1:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   0 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sat., Oct 26 5:00 pm WARTA   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:45 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Sun., Oct 27 1:15 am CLAUDE   1 HEARST ICE CATS #1920  1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
EX Sun., Oct 27 6:00 am PERERC   2 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sun., Oct 27 6:30 am LUCKA   3 LUCKNOW #8692  3 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811    
 Sun., Oct 27 11:30 am CLAUDE   2 HEARST ICE CATS #1920  0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Sun., Oct 27 11:30 am TILCC   5 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  0    
 Sun., Oct 27 2:30 pm CORN   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Sun., Oct 27 4:30 pm MITDA   4 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sun., Oct 27 7:30 pm LAMBA   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  1 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Mon., Oct 28 8:00 pm THAARC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Tue., Oct 29 8:00 pm CORN   4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Wed., Oct 30 7:15 am TIVSA   0  7 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
 Wed., Oct 30 9:00 pm BROCKCYA   0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Fri., Nov 01 10:00 am COBCC   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464    
 Fri., Nov 01 10:00 am JBSC   6 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Fri., Nov 01 1:00 pm JBSC   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Fri., Nov 01 2:00 pm COBCC   2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:30 am NHWCC   0 LUCKNOW #8692  9 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:00 am TIVSA   7 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  0 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:00 am JBSC   2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  5 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:00 am BCC   4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:30 pm SOUHRC   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:00 pm COBCC   5 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:00 pm KINS-LON   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  3    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:00 pm MFDCC   4 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  1    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:00 pm JBSC   4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Sat., Nov 02 5:00 pm JBSC   4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Sun., Nov 03 2:15 am COBCC   2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869    
 Sun., Nov 03 6:00 am PERERC   4 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811    
 Sun., Nov 03 6:30 am LUCKA   3 LUCKNOW #8692  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sun., Nov 03 11:30 am CLIN   1 HURON HEAT #3660  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
EX Sun., Nov 03 12:15 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   4 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1    
 Sun., Nov 03 5:35 pm PYRRC1   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  1 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Tue., Nov 05 7:45 am NHWCC   10 LUCKNOW #8692  3 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Tue., Nov 05 8:00 pm CORN   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Tue., Nov 05 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Wed., Nov 06 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Fri., Nov 08 12:00 pm AARC   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  2 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034    
 Fri., Nov 08 1:00 pm NBMG   5 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  0 BANCROFT JETS #7401    
 Sat., Nov 09 3:45 am SOUTHC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  9 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sat., Nov 09 11:00 am GLENSP   2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Sat., Nov 09 11:00 am NBMG   2 HEARST ICE CATS #1920  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sat., Nov 09 5:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   5 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Sat., Nov 09 5:00 pm WARTA   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  7 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Sat., Nov 09 5:55 pm WALLTCC   3  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Sun., Nov 10 1:15 am CTRWELL   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3588  1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
 Sun., Nov 10 5:20 am BAICC   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Sun., Nov 10 6:00 am PERERC   4 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  1 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Sun., Nov 10 11:30 am TILCC   4 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Sun., Nov 10 1:00 pm NBMG   3 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sun., Nov 10 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Sun., Nov 10 6:30 pm GLENSP   0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sun., Nov 10 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sun., Nov 10 7:00 pm AEA   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Sun., Nov 10 9:15 pm NBMG   0 HEARST ICE CATS #1920  4 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Mon., Nov 11 6:30 pm KASP   0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054  4    
 Mon., Nov 11 7:00 pm CLIFF   1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  2    
 Tue., Nov 12 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Tue., Nov 12 8:00 pm MLACA   3 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Wed., Nov 13 8:00 pm MITDA   3 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Thu., Nov 14 6:00 am DAVA   2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:00 am DUFFLA   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  4 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:45 am Cavanagh   1 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:00 am JORCC   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:00 am PYRRC2   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:15 am PYRRC1   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  4 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:00 pm DUFFLA   2 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:00 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:00 pm PYRRC2   3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  3 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:35 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Fri., Nov 15 7:00 pm PYRRC2   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  7 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sat., Nov 16 3:45 am SOUTHC   1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  5    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:45 am TIVSA   2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sat., Nov 16 7:00 am ALLMAN   6 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:15 am PYRRC1   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  5 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:00 am Carleton Place Arena 1   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  5 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:00 am ALLMAN   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  6 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:00 am PERERC   0 TCDGHA REBELS #8850  8 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:35 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:35 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Sat., Nov 16 3:00 pm ALLMAN   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  5 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:00 pm DUFFLA   1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Sat., Nov 16 7:00 pm ALLMAN   2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  6 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sat., Nov 16 7:00 pm DUFFLA   3 TCDGHA REBELS #8850  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sat., Nov 16 7:15 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   3 KANATA RANGERS #1757  2 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Sat., Nov 16 7:45 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sun., Nov 17 2:05 am STRAT   2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  1 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sun., Nov 17 5:30 am SSPE   2 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  2    
 Sun., Nov 17 6:00 am PERERC   0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  3 LUCKNOW #8692    
 Sun., Nov 17 9:00 am ALLMAN   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Sun., Nov 17 9:10 am DUFFLA   7 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
EX Sun., Nov 17 11:30 am TILCC   2 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  5    
 Sun., Nov 17 2:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   2 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Tue., Nov 19 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Tue., Nov 19 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Wed., Nov 20 7:30 am CGRC   4 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Wed., Nov 20 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Fri., Nov 22 5:45 pm CANLAN-YORK   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  1 CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
 Sat., Nov 23 3:45 am SOUTHC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sat., Nov 23 3:45 am SOUTHC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8812  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759    
 Sat., Nov 23 4:00 am WALLTCC   1  5 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
 Sat., Nov 23 6:30 am WALKERCC   0  11 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:15 am CANLAN-YORK   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
 Sat., Nov 23 1:00 pm TARCC   5 TCDGHA REBELS #8850  1    
 Sat., Nov 23 2:30 pm EWZCC   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  0 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Sat., Nov 23 3:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   2 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  0 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4305    
 Sat., Nov 23 3:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Sat., Nov 23 5:00 pm WARTA   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Sun., Nov 24 11:00 am Russell Arena   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sun., Nov 24 11:15 am CANLAN-YORK   0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  1 CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
 Sun., Nov 24 11:30 am CLIN   3 HURON HEAT #3660  1 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Sun., Nov 24 5:35 pm PYRRC2   2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  1 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Sun., Nov 24 6:30 pm GLENSP   3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sun., Nov 24 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Sun., Nov 24 7:30 pm LAMBA   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Mon., Nov 25 7:00 pm KASP   2 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054  2    
 Mon., Nov 25 8:00 pm THAARC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  1 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Tue., Nov 26 7:00 pm ZCC   1 HURON HEAT #3660  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Wed., Nov 27 5:40 pm MFDCC   1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  1    
 Wed., Nov 27 8:00 pm MITDA   3 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  3 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Fri., Nov 29 2:00 pm P4G   0  4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Fri., Nov 29 6:00 pm WALKERCC   0 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8882  7 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Fri., Nov 29 7:00 pm P4G   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
 Fri., Nov 29 9:00 pm EVINRUDE    PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1487   ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464    
 Sat., Nov 30 1:00 am CGRC   7 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811    
 Sat., Nov 30 3:15 am WALKERCC   0  9 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
 Sat., Nov 30 3:30 am SOUHRC   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  3 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Sat., Nov 30 9:30 am P4G   1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353    
 Sat., Nov 30 11:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Sat., Nov 30 5:30 pm Carleton University Ice House   0 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Sun., Dec 01 2:15 am TIVSA   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  1 LUCKNOW #8692    
 Sun., Dec 01 5:30 pm WARTA   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  3 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Sun., Dec 01 5:30 pm ELMA   2 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sun., Dec 01 6:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Sun., Dec 01 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sun., Dec 01 7:30 pm LAMBA   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  6 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Mon., Dec 02 6:30 pm KASP   0  1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Mon., Dec 02 7:45 pm PYRRC2   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Mon., Dec 02 8:30 pm KEA   0 TCDGHA REBELS #8850  6 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Tue., Dec 03 7:45 am NHWCC   1 LUCKNOW #8692  2 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
 Wed., Dec 04 8:00 pm BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  4 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Wed., Dec 04 8:00 pm MITDA   2 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Fri., Dec 06 10:15 am KINS-LON   1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1487  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6421    
 Fri., Dec 06 11:40 am STTEMCC   4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:00 pm KINS-PETERB   1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2217    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:00 pm HDCC   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:10 pm STTTCC   1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  7 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Fri., Dec 06 1:15 pm KINS-LON   3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869  2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
 Fri., Dec 06 6:00 pm SOUHRC   1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  3    
 Fri., Dec 06 6:15 pm KINS-LON   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1487    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:00 pm HDCC   1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:00 pm EVINRUDE   1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6421  3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:00 am HDCC   2  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:00 am HDCC   2 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sat., Dec 07 12:10 pm STTTCC   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  4 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Sat., Dec 07 12:15 pm EVINRUDE   0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1487  5 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869    
 Sat., Dec 07 12:30 pm STTEMCC   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Sat., Dec 07 1:00 pm AEA   3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sat., Dec 07 4:15 pm EVINRUDE   2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6421    
 Sat., Dec 07 5:00 pm STTEMCC   1 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Sat., Dec 07 5:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Sat., Dec 07 6:10 pm STTEMCC   2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  5 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sat., Dec 07 7:00 pm ZCC   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sun., Dec 08 6:00 am PERERC   6 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  0    
 Sun., Dec 08 11:00 am STTEMCC   3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Sun., Dec 08 11:15 am STTTCC   4 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sun., Dec 08 12:00 pm SOUHRC   1 LUCKNOW #8692  3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Sun., Dec 08 12:00 pm EVINRUDE   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869  2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
 Sun., Dec 08 12:50 pm SOUHRC   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Sun., Dec 08 3:15 pm STTTCC   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  5 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Sun., Dec 08 6:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sun., Dec 08 7:00 pm BROCKCYA   0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  0 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Mon., Dec 09 6:30 pm KASP   0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054  5    
 Mon., Dec 09 7:35 pm PYRRC2   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Tue., Dec 10 6:00 am SOUTHC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
 Tue., Dec 10 8:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   3 KANATA RANGERS #1757  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Wed., Dec 11 7:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Fri., Dec 13 10:30 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Fri., Dec 13 11:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   3 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Fri., Dec 13 1:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   2  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Fri., Dec 13 5:15 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  2 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Fri., Dec 13 5:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Fri., Dec 13 6:50 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  0    
 Sat., Dec 14 2:30 am NHWCC   5 LUCKNOW #8692  0 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8882    
 Sat., Dec 14 3:30 am SOUHRC   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Sat., Dec 14 5:30 am DAVA   0 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  2 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sat., Dec 14 11:10 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   4 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  1    
 Sat., Dec 14 11:10 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sat., Dec 14 11:25 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sat., Dec 14 3:20 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0    
 Sat., Dec 14 5:00 pm WARTA   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  3 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Sat., Dec 14 6:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  6 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sat., Dec 14 6:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sun., Dec 15 5:15 am LUCKA   3 LUCKNOW #8692  0    
 Sun., Dec 15 6:00 am PERERC   2 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
EX Sun., Dec 15 11:30 am KASP   1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054  3 HEARST ICE CATS #1920    
 Sun., Dec 15 11:30 am TILCC   2 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sun., Dec 15 11:45 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   2 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Sun., Dec 15 4:05 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  4 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sun., Dec 15 5:30 pm GLENSP   3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Sun., Dec 15 5:35 pm PYRRC1   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Sun., Dec 15 6:00 pm Russell Arena   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sun., Dec 15 8:00 pm LAMBA   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Mon., Dec 16 7:00 pm CLIFF   2 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  1    
 Mon., Dec 16 7:45 pm PYRRC2   3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Wed., Dec 18 8:00 pm MITDA    MITCHELL METEORS #7212   TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Wed., Dec 18 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Thu., Dec 19 7:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  3 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Fri., Dec 20 8:00 pm SEADCC   1 HURON HEAT #3660  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Sat., Dec 21 1:00 am CGRC   1 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
 Sat., Dec 21 3:30 am SOUHRC   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sat., Dec 21 10:00 am GLENSP   1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Sat., Dec 21 11:30 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  2 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sat., Dec 21 1:00 pm TARCC   3 TCDGHA REBELS #8850  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
EX Sat., Dec 21 3:00 pm ELMA   2 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
 Sun., Dec 22 6:00 am PERERC   6 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  1    
 Sun., Dec 22 11:30 am TILCC   0 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  2 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Sun., Dec 22 5:35 pm PYRRC1   6 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sun., Dec 22 8:00 pm LAMBA   2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Mon., Dec 23 8:00 pm THAARC   3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  0 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Fri., Dec 27 8:00 pm SEADCC   2 HURON HEAT #3660  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Sat., Dec 28 1:00 am TARCC   2 TCDGHA REBELS #8850  6 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
 Sun., Dec 29 8:00 pm LAMBA   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  1 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Fri., Jan 03 5:00 am WSTOCK   2 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  1 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Fri., Jan 03 5:00 am CIVIC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  6 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Fri., Jan 03 10:00 am CIVIC   0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  1 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Fri., Jan 03 10:00 am NORWCC   2 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Fri., Jan 03 11:00 am NORWCC   3 HURON HEAT #3660  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811    
 Fri., Jan 03 11:00 am COMM   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  2 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Fri., Jan 03 11:00 am CIVIC   0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  1 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Fri., Jan 03 2:15 pm COMM   0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
 Fri., Jan 03 4:15 pm WSTOCK   0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  0 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Fri., Jan 03 5:15 pm QUINTE   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869  4 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4305    
 Fri., Jan 03 8:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Fri., Jan 03 8:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Sat., Jan 04 9:00 am COMM   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  4 NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
 Sat., Jan 04 9:00 am QUINTE   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1869  2 BANCROFT JETS #7401    
 Sat., Jan 04 10:00 am WSTOCK   6 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sat., Jan 04 10:00 am CIVIC   6 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sat., Jan 04 10:15 am WSTOCK   0 HURON HEAT #3660  1    
 Sat., Jan 04 10:15 am WSTOCK   0 HURON HEAT #3660  1 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sat., Jan 04 11:00 am CIVIC   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  4 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Sat., Jan 04 1:00 pm TARCC   4 TCDGHA REBELS #8850  1 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8882    
 Sat., Jan 04 2:15 pm MALVERN   3 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
 Sat., Jan 04 2:30 pm EWZCC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Sat., Jan 04 7:00 pm WSTOCK   5 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811    
 Sat., Jan 04 7:15 pm CIVIC   1 HURON HEAT #3660  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sat., Jan 04 9:00 pm MALVERN   3 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Sun., Jan 05 1:15 am DAVA   4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
 Sun., Jan 05 1:50 am WSTOCK   0 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Sun., Jan 05 1:50 am WSTOCK   0 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Sun., Jan 05 9:15 am WSTOCK   2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Sun., Jan 05 10:10 am WSTOCK   3 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  0 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Sun., Jan 05 1:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   1 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
EX Sun., Jan 05 2:00 pm INDMC   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  3 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Mon., Jan 06 7:00 pm CLIFF   3 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Mon., Jan 06 7:45 pm PYRRC2   8 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Tue., Jan 07 8:00 pm CORN   2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Tue., Jan 07 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Wed., Jan 08 7:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   4 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Wed., Jan 08 7:45 pm TILCC   2 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Thu., Jan 09 6:00 pm DAVA   2  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Fri., Jan 10 2:00 am ORICCA   1 HEARST ICE CATS #1920  1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Fri., Jan 10 9:00 am EECC   7 HEARST ICE CATS #1920  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Fri., Jan 10 8:00 pm BORSER   3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  2 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Sat., Jan 11 12:15 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948   KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sat., Jan 11 3:30 am SOUHRC   0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  1 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Sat., Jan 11 7:25 am SOUHRC   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  0 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Sat., Jan 11 9:00 am BORSER   1 HEARST ICE CATS #1920  3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Sat., Jan 11 9:30 am ROTPL   4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Sat., Jan 11 11:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Sat., Jan 11 12:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  4 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sat., Jan 11 12:30 pm ROTPL   0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  0 HEARST ICE CATS #1920    
 Sat., Jan 11 2:30 pm EWZCC   3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sun., Jan 12 1:30 am ROTPL   0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  2 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
 Sun., Jan 12 6:00 am PERERC   5 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  0    
 Sun., Jan 12 11:30 am CLIN   5 HURON HEAT #3660  0 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Sun., Jan 12 8:00 pm LAMBA   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  3 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Mon., Jan 13 8:00 pm THAARC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  5 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
EX Tue., Jan 14 7:00 am SOUHRC   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  0 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Wed., Jan 15 7:30 am CGRC   9 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  0 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Wed., Jan 15 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Wed., Jan 15 7:45 pm TILCC   4 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  1 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Fri., Jan 17 7:00 am CGRC   3 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  0 LUCKNOW #8692    
 Fri., Jan 17 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  3 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Fri., Jan 17 8:30 pm SEADCC   4 HURON HEAT #3660  0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sat., Jan 18 1:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   0 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Sat., Jan 18 5:00 pm MFDCC   1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  6 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
EX Sun., Jan 19 6:00 am PERERC   0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Sun., Jan 19 6:30 am LUCKA   2 LUCKNOW #8692  4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
 Sun., Jan 19 11:00 am Russell Arena   3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Sun., Jan 19 7:00 pm BROCKCYA   1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Mon., Jan 20 8:00 pm WARTA   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  3 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Mon., Jan 20 8:00 pm THAARC   8 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Wed., Jan 22 7:30 am CGRC   5 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722  1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
 Wed., Jan 22 6:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   3 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Wed., Jan 22 8:00 pm MITDA   1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  4 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Thu., Jan 23 8:00 pm ALMONTE   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Fri., Jan 24 8:30 pm SEADCC   6 HURON HEAT #3660  2 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Sat., Jan 25 2:15 am TIVSA   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  3 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sat., Jan 25 2:15 am SOUTHC   2 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Sat., Jan 25 3:30 am SOUHRC   1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Sat., Jan 25 12:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   2 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Sat., Jan 25 5:00 pm MFDCC   2 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  0    
 Sun., Jan 26 3:15 am TIVSA   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  2 LUCKNOW #8692    
 Sun., Jan 26 6:00 am PERERC   0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  6 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sun., Jan 26 11:30 am TILCC   3 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Sun., Jan 26 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Sun., Jan 26 6:30 pm GLENSP   1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sun., Jan 26 6:30 pm ELMA   0 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Sun., Jan 26 7:00 pm LAMBA   1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Mon., Jan 27 7:00 pm FINCC   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Mon., Jan 27 8:00 pm WARTA   1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Tue., Jan 28 8:00 pm STETA   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Wed., Jan 29 7:00 pm MITDA   0 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Thu., Jan 30 6:30 pm MAXVSC   4 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Fri., Jan 31 4:00 am SSPE   0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  4 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Fri., Jan 31 10:00 am SOUTHC   1 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811  0 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Fri., Jan 31 11:15 am VSV   0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010  6 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Fri., Jan 31 11:35 am Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  4 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Fri., Jan 31 12:00 pm SOUTHC   5 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Fri., Jan 31 12:00 pm SSPE   3 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  2 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Fri., Jan 31 12:05 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0    
 Fri., Jan 31 2:00 pm SOUTHC   3 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  2    
 Fri., Jan 31 4:00 pm SOUTHC   4 HURON HEAT #3660  1 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Fri., Jan 31 6:00 pm SSPE   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  6 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:30 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  0    
 Fri., Jan 31 8:50 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sat., Feb 01 7:00 am SSPE   3 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  1 TCDGHA REBELS #8850    
 Sat., Feb 01 10:00 am SSPE   3 HURON HEAT #3660  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811    
 Sat., Feb 01 11:00 am SSPE   6 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  0    
 Sat., Feb 01 11:00 am SOUTHC   1 TCDGHA REBELS #8850  4 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Sat., Feb 01 12:00 pm SOUTHC   6 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sat., Feb 01 1:10 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  4    
 Sat., Feb 01 2:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sat., Feb 01 6:00 pm SOUTHC   6 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  0    
 Sat., Feb 01 6:00 pm SSPE   1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8811    
 Sat., Feb 01 7:00 pm SOUTHC   3 HURON HEAT #3660  0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Sat., Feb 01 8:05 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sat., Feb 01 8:10 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  0    
 Sun., Feb 02 10:00 am SSPE   2 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  0 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Sun., Feb 02 10:00 am SOUTHC   3 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Sun., Feb 02 1:55 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sun., Feb 02 1:55 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sun., Feb 02 3:00 pm SSPE   1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709  2 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
EX Mon., Feb 03 5:45 pm PYRRC1   0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6003    
EX Tue., Feb 04 1:00 am LONGSP   6 HEARST ICE CATS #1920  1 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7054    
EX Sat., Feb 08 11:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  1 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221    
 Sat., Feb 08 4:00 pm ELMA   1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Sat., Feb 08 5:00 pm WARTA   4 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  4    
EX Sat., Feb 08 5:00 pm MFDCC   0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  6 MARKDALE SHOOTING STARS #8722    
 Sun., Feb 09 6:00 am PERERC   0 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8709    
 Mon., Feb 10 7:45 pm PYRRC1   5 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Mon., Feb 10 8:00 pm WARTA   0 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Mon., Feb 10 8:00 pm THAARC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  3 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Fri., Feb 14 12:30 pm AJAXCC   0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Fri., Feb 14 4:15 pm DON   2 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Sat., Feb 15 7:15 am DON   2 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303    
 Sat., Feb 15 8:15 am DON   0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  1 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sat., Feb 15 2:30 pm EWZCC   4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  0 MITCHELL METEORS #7212    
 Sun., Feb 16 6:00 am PERERC   3 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sun., Feb 16 11:30 am TILCC    TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374   ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Sun., Feb 16 11:30 am TILCC   0 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Mon., Feb 17 8:30 pm KEA   4 TCDGHA REBELS #8850  2    
 Tue., Feb 18 7:00 pm GLENSP   3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302    
 Tue., Feb 18 7:00 pm ZCC   1 HURON HEAT #3660  1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Wed., Feb 19 7:30 pm KEA   2 TCDGHA REBELS #8850  1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6101    
 Fri., Feb 21 8:30 pm SEADCC   0 HURON HEAT #3660  0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583    
 Sat., Feb 22 3:00 pm FINCC   4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332    
 Sat., Feb 22 4:30 pm KINS-LON   5  1 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
EX Sat., Feb 22 5:00 pm MFDCC   1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
 Sun., Feb 23 12:00 pm BRUSS   4 HURON HEAT #3660  0 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
 Mon., Feb 24 6:30 pm ELMA   1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Mon., Feb 24 7:00 pm CORN   1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Mon., Feb 24 7:45 pm PYRRC1   1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374    
EX Mon., Feb 24 8:00 pm CARLCC   2  1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8762    
 Sat., Feb 29 3:00 pm FINCC   2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
 Sun., Mar 01 2:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Tue., Mar 03 7:00 pm GLENSP   4 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Tue., Mar 03 7:30 pm ARGYLE   1  2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204    
 Tue., Mar 03 8:00 pm STETA   4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Sat., Mar 07 4:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   0 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405    
 Sun., Mar 08 5:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  3 KANATA RANGERS #1757    
EX Sun., Mar 08 5:35 pm PYRRC2   2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
 Sun., Mar 08 5:40 pm MITDA   1 MITCHELL METEORS #7212  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
 Mon., Mar 09 7:45 pm PYRRC1   4 ST. MARYS ROCK #7583  0 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Mon., Mar 09 8:00 pm WARTA   2 LAMBTON ATTACK #4204  2    
 Mon., Mar 09 8:00 pm THAARC   0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604    
 Wed., Mar 11 9:00 pm TILCC   3 TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6374  0 HURON HEAT #3660    
 Thu., Mar 12 8:00 pm STETA   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2931    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet