Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Sunday, December 8, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Game Report Midget BB Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Sat., Apr 27 7:00 pm HESPELER   3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
EX Sun., Apr 28 4:30 pm EACC   0 WOOLWICH WILD #7108  4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207    
EX Mon., Apr 29 3:00 pm ELORA   0  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
EX Tue., May 07 5:00 pm TAVDRC   1  5 WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
EX Fri., Sep 06 7:30 pm ALDER   1 WOOLWICH WILD #7108  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884    
EX Fri., Sep 06 8:00 pm ALDER   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  0 BARRIE SHARKS #110    
EX Fri., Sep 06 8:30 pm GSC   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1252    
EX Sat., Sep 07 10:05 am ROTPL   2 ORILLIA HAWKS #3166  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35    
EX Sat., Sep 07 12:00 pm ALDER   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
EX Sat., Sep 07 12:30 pm ALDER   0 BARRIE SHARKS #110  2 WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
EX Sat., Sep 07 2:00 pm MALVERN   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
EX Sat., Sep 07 4:00 pm ALDER   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  2 WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
EX Sat., Sep 07 4:30 pm ALDER   5 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  2 BARRIE SHARKS #107    
EX Sat., Sep 07 4:30 pm ALDER   5 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  2 BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Sat., Sep 07 4:45 pm CEA   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  4 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
EX Sat., Sep 07 6:25 pm FORFA   2 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766  1    
EX Sat., Sep 07 6:30 pm JOCA   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885    
 Sun., Sep 08 11:00 am CEA   5 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  1 CALEDON COYOTES #4663    
EX Sun., Sep 08 1:00 pm Nottawasaga   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #808  3 BARRIE SHARKS #110    
EX Sun., Sep 08 4:00 pm ATC   3 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5993  3 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Sun., Sep 08 4:15 pm CEA   1 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
EX Sun., Sep 08 4:45 pm STOUCLIP   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
EX Sun., Sep 08 5:00 pm WILMRC   11 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2117    
EX Sun., Sep 08 6:45 pm WESTEND   5 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885    
EX Sun., Sep 08 7:00 pm MORFA   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
EX Sun., Sep 08 7:00 pm MALVERN   6 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  0    
EX Sun., Sep 08 8:00 pm BECC   1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
EX Wed., Sep 11 8:00 pm STLAA   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
EX Wed., Sep 11 8:30 pm GSC   2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6890    
EX Wed., Sep 11 9:00 pm MORFA   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
EX Thu., Sep 12 6:15 pm GEMS   1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Fri., Sep 13 8:05 am ANGUSGL   1 ORILLIA HAWKS #3166  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Fri., Sep 13 11:50 am ANGUSGL   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Fri., Sep 13 12:00 pm ANGUSGL   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  4 ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
 Fri., Sep 13 1:05 pm ANGUSGL   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Fri., Sep 13 2:20 pm ANGUSGL    CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27   SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
 Fri., Sep 13 2:30 pm ANGUSGL   1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4821    
 Fri., Sep 13 2:35 pm ANGUSGL   1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27    
 Fri., Sep 13 6:45 pm STOUCLIP   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4821  3    
 Fri., Sep 13 8:00 pm STOUCLIP   3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27  3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Fri., Sep 13 8:00 pm ANGUSGL   0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
EX Fri., Sep 13 8:00 pm EACC   1 WOOLWICH WILD #7108  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
 Fri., Sep 13 9:30 pm ANGUSGL   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
 Fri., Sep 13 9:30 pm ANGUSGL   1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
 Fri., Sep 13 9:35 pm ANGUSGL   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  3 COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
 Sat., Sep 14 8:30 am ANGUSGL   1 ORILLIA HAWKS #3166  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27    
 Sat., Sep 14 9:50 am ANGUSGL   1  5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Sep 14 9:50 am ANGUSGL   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Sep 14 10:00 am ANGUSGL   6 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4821    
 Sat., Sep 14 11:20 am ANGUSGL   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  4 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Sat., Sep 14 12:50 pm ANGUSGL   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27    
 Sat., Sep 14 1:15 pm ANGUSGL   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Sep 14 2:20 pm ANGUSGL   5 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
EX Sat., Sep 14 3:45 pm ACTIVA   1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2716  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
EX Sat., Sep 14 5:00 pm BOBM   8 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
 Sat., Sep 14 5:30 pm ANGUSGL   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584    
EX Sat., Sep 14 6:40 pm FORFA   5 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766  3 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Sat., Sep 14 7:00 pm ANGUSGL   3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Sep 14 7:00 pm ANGUSGL   3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
EX Sat., Sep 14 7:00 pm CAYMA   3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  0 HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Sat., Sep 14 7:20 pm ANGUSGL   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  3 COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
EX Sat., Sep 14 7:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 1 (Yzerman)   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Sep 14 8:50 pm ANGUSGL   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
 Sat., Sep 14 9:00 pm STOUCLIP   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4821  0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
EX Sat., Sep 14 9:30 pm DORC   2 BELMONT BLAZERS #5143  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
EX Sun., Sep 15 10:30 am LAWA   0 HAMILTON HAWKS #536  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885    
 Sun., Sep 15 11:00 am STOUCLIP   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
EX Sun., Sep 15 2:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  0    
EX Sun., Sep 15 3:30 pm HH   2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  4 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2716    
EX Sun., Sep 15 4:00 pm RIDC   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063  1 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sun., Sep 15 4:00 pm STOUA   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
 Mon., Sep 16 8:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  1 OTTAWA ICE #2036    
EX Mon., Sep 16 8:45 pm MOHAWK   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  0 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6723    
EX Tue., Sep 17 7:30 pm HH   1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063    
EX Tue., Sep 17 8:00 pm DUFFLA   2 STRATFORD ACES #3606  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207    
EX Tue., Sep 17 9:15 pm EECC   3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6808  4 BELMONT BLAZERS #5143    
EX Wed., Sep 18 7:00 pm LAWA   1 HAMILTON HAWKS #536  2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
EX Wed., Sep 18 7:45 pm LONSP   1 LONDON DEVILETTES #656  2 BELMONT BLAZERS #5143    
 Thu., Sep 19 9:00 pm JOCA   3 HAMILTON HAWKS #536  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Thu., Sep 19 9:00 pm TPCC   5 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:35 am GCNF   3 LONDON DEVILETTES #656  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 am 16MILE   2 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  3    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:30 am TPCC   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:45 am 16MILE   5 LINDSAY LYNX #6022  0 AMHERST    
 Fri., Sep 20 10:15 am 16MILE   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166    
 Fri., Sep 20 11:15 am GCNF   2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Fri., Sep 20 11:30 am VHWC   0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:00 pm LEIS   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:00 pm VHWC   5 LONDON DEVILETTES #656  1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:00 pm STTTCC   3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6808  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:30 pm LGNDS P4   5 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:45 pm LGNDS P1   1 OTTAWA ICE #2036  3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
 Fri., Sep 20 12:45 pm CANLAN-OSH   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3008    
 Fri., Sep 20 1:15 pm GCNF   2 WOOLWICH WILD #7108  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108    
 Fri., Sep 20 4:40 pm GCNF   2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Fri., Sep 20 6:45 pm STTTCC   3 NORTH YORK STORM #3013  5 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1988    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:00 pm HARMAN   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:30 pm UOIT   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35  3 OTTAWA ICE #2036    
 Fri., Sep 20 7:30 pm HARMAN   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Fri., Sep 20 8:00 pm GCNF   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063  5 WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 pm GCNF   3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401    
 Fri., Sep 20 9:00 pm GCNF   4 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766  4 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:00 am STTTCC   4 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6808  0 HAMILTON HAWKS #537    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:15 am GCNF   5 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3037    
 Sat., Sep 21 9:30 am JOCA   4 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  2    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:00 am LEIS   3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:00 am VHWC   1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Sat., Sep 21 10:15 am GCNF   0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:10 am VHWC   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #611    
 Sat., Sep 21 11:10 am VHWC   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:30 pm LGNDS P3   3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
 Sat., Sep 21 12:30 pm UOIT   2 OTTAWA ICE #2036  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3008    
EX Sat., Sep 21 12:30 pm TRIBUTE   0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35    
 Sat., Sep 21 1:10 pm STTTCC   1 HAMILTON HAWKS #537  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:00 pm JOCA   3 LINDSAY LYNX #6022  2 HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:20 pm GCNF   3 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766  6 BARRIE SHARKS #102    
 Sat., Sep 21 2:30 pm GLENABB    BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166   BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Sat., Sep 21 4:35 pm GCNF   1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:00 pm GCNF   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:20 pm VHWC   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Sat., Sep 21 5:30 pm 16MILE   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  6 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:30 pm MAPLEGR   4 BARRIE SHARKS #110  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Sat., Sep 21 6:30 pm GLENABB   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217  2 LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Sat., Sep 21 7:30 pm JOCA   4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2563    
 Sat., Sep 21 7:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  2    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:00 pm HARMAN   5 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35  1 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6723    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:15 pm LEGENDS   5 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:15 pm LGNDS P1   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3008  4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Sat., Sep 21 8:30 pm UOIT   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  2 OTTAWA ICE #2036    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:30 am TPCC   5 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  1    
 Sun., Sep 22 9:45 am 16MILE   5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:00 am 16MILE   1 HAMILTON HAWKS #536  0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:15 am GCNF   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
 Sun., Sep 22 10:45 am CANLAN-OSH   4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:00 am GCNF   1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Sun., Sep 22 11:00 am CANLAN-OSH   4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  2 OTTAWA ICE #2036    
EX Sun., Sep 22 12:00 pm UGUELPH   1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Sun., Sep 22 12:30 pm TPCC   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Sun., Sep 22 12:30 pm STTEMCC   3 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6808  0 OTTAWA ICE #2037    
 Sun., Sep 22 1:00 pm 16MILE   2 BARRIE SHARKS #110  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Sun., Sep 22 1:00 pm JOCA   0 LINDSAY LYNX #6022  4 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sun., Sep 22 2:30 pm LGNDS P1   2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
EX Sun., Sep 22 3:00 pm SPORTTP   2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2716  2 STRATFORD ACES #3606    
 Sun., Sep 22 3:35 pm GCNF   3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Sun., Sep 22 4:00 pm TPCC   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  5 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sun., Sep 22 8:45 pm GCNF   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063  4 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
EX Tue., Sep 24 8:30 pm MOHAWK   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
EX Tue., Sep 24 9:30 pm AURCC   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3008    
 Wed., Sep 25 7:00 pm SHILL   0 OTTAWA ICE #2036  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
EX Thu., Sep 26 8:30 pm HH   1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Fri., Sep 27 7:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  1 OTTAWA ICE #2036    
EX Fri., Sep 27 7:45 pm MCKINNEY   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4821  6 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27    
EX Fri., Sep 27 8:30 pm LONSP   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #656  1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166    
EX Fri., Sep 27 8:30 pm DONM   7 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
EX Sat., Sep 28 12:00 pm BORSER   2 ORILLIA HAWKS #3166  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
EX Sat., Sep 28 4:00 pm MORFA   1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063  4 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
EX Sat., Sep 28 5:00 pm MALVERN   3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884    
 Sat., Sep 28 5:30 pm Cholette Arena   4  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
EX Sat., Sep 28 6:00 pm OBRIEN   4 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
EX Sat., Sep 28 6:00 pm GLENABB   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
EX Sat., Sep 28 6:15 pm STRON-AUR   9 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4821    
EX Sat., Sep 28 7:00 pm East Bayfield-Green   2 BARRIE SHARKS #110  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
EX Sun., Sep 29 7:00 pm 16MILE   2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063    
 Tue., Oct 01 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Wed., Oct 02 7:00 pm SHILL   1 OTTAWA ICE #2036  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Fri., Oct 04 7:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  0    
 Fri., Oct 04 7:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  0    
 Fri., Oct 04 8:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Oct 05 4:00 am PETPA   3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  2 SAULT STE. MARIE #4004    
 Sat., Oct 05 12:00 pm PETPA   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  3 TIMMINS FALCONS #8501    
 Sat., Oct 05 5:30 pm Cholette Arena   3  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Sun., Oct 06 10:00 am PETPA   3 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7050  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Wed., Oct 09 7:00 pm SHILL   2 OTTAWA ICE #2036  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Fri., Oct 11 7:00 pm OUT   9  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4821    
 Fri., Oct 11 7:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Sat., Oct 12 7:10 am OUT   1 WHITBY WOLVES #4821  1    
 Sat., Oct 12 8:40 pm OUT   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4821  4    
 Sun., Oct 13 11:30 am OUT   1  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4821    
 Wed., Oct 16 7:00 pm SHILL   0 OTTAWA ICE #2036  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Fri., Oct 18 9:30 am NEWMA   1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Fri., Oct 18 11:15 am CANLAN-YORK   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27  1 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Fri., Oct 18 11:30 am CANLAN-YORK   3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884    
 Fri., Oct 18 11:30 am CANLAN-YORK   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:00 pm CANLAN-NY   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:30 pm CANLAN-YORK    WHITBY WOLVES #4821   BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Fri., Oct 18 12:45 pm CANLAN-NY   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3013  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:15 pm ATC   0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766  1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2725    
 Fri., Oct 18 4:30 pm LONGBA   0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Fri., Oct 18 5:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217  4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612    
 Fri., Oct 18 5:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
 Fri., Oct 18 6:45 pm LONGBA   2 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm LONGBA   3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27    
 Fri., Oct 18 8:00 pm NEWMA   2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  3 LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Sat., Oct 19 1:30 pm MANTCA   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   4 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #12    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:00 pm MANTCA   3 LINDSAY LYNX #6022  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Sat., Oct 19 3:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   3 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   8 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4821    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3013  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Sat., Oct 19 4:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35    
 Sat., Oct 19 5:30 pm Cholette Arena   1  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sat., Oct 19 6:30 pm ATC   3 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766  4    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:00 pm GBRICKARD   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  7 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   7 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Sat., Oct 19 8:45 pm MIMA   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4821    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:00 pm EBAYFLD    BARRIE SHARKS #102   NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:30 pm GBRICKARD   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  1 LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:30 pm WESTWOA   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  1 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:30 pm WESTWOA   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:30 pm FORD   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4821  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35    
 Sat., Oct 19 9:45 pm CHESS   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3013    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:45 am CANLAN-ETOB   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Sun., Oct 20 9:45 am CANLAN-ETOB   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Sun., Oct 20 1:45 pm SCOURT   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3584  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Sun., Oct 20 3:15 pm SCOURT   1 LINDSAY LYNX #6022  2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sun., Oct 20 3:30 pm FORD   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612    
 Tue., Oct 22 7:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  2 OTTAWA ICE #2036    
 Fri., Oct 25 10:00 am GSC   3 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063    
 Fri., Oct 25 10:40 am GSC   3 BARRIE SHARKS #110  2 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Fri., Oct 25 11:00 am GSC   1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5883    
 Fri., Oct 25 11:10 am GSC   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885  1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166    
 Fri., Oct 25 12:00 pm GSC   2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Fri., Oct 25 12:30 pm NEWTRC   1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Fri., Oct 25 2:40 pm GSC   1  5 BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Fri., Oct 25 5:35 pm CTPA   3 BARRIE SHARKS #102  1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885    
 Fri., Oct 25 7:00 pm ALLIST   1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
 Fri., Oct 25 7:30 pm MORFA    BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166   HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Fri., Oct 25 8:15 pm MORFA   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063  1    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:20 pm CTPA   1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  0 BARRIE SHARKS #102    
 Fri., Oct 25 9:50 pm CTPA   0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  2 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:00 am CAMA   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6261    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:00 am BECC   2 BARRIE SHARKS #110  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063    
 Sat., Oct 26 9:15 am BECC   0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166  3 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108    
 Sat., Oct 26 10:45 am CTPA   4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885    
 Sat., Oct 26 12:35 pm MORFA   2 BARRIE SHARKS #110  3 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:00 pm TOTRCA   4 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:20 pm MORFA   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063  7 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Sat., Oct 26 4:45 pm MORFA   1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166  3 BARRIE SHARKS #102    
 Sat., Oct 26 5:15 pm CTPA   4 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885    
 Sat., Oct 26 5:30 pm Cholette Arena   3  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Sat., Oct 26 6:55 pm BECC   2 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  5    
 Sat., Oct 26 8:40 pm MORFA   0 BARRIE SHARKS #102  1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Sun., Oct 27 11:20 am CTPA   2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  1 BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Sun., Oct 27 4:00 pm MORFA   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Mon., Oct 28 8:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Wed., Oct 30 7:00 pm SHILL   0 OTTAWA ICE #2036  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Fri., Nov 01 4:00 am BBA   2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  0 STRATFORD ACES #3606    
 Fri., Nov 01 9:30 am OUT   0  4 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108    
 Fri., Nov 01 11:00 am USA   4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  1    
 Fri., Nov 01 11:15 am SEYHAN   5 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  5 COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
 Fri., Nov 01 11:30 am RIDC   2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063  3 STRATFORD ACES #3606    
 Fri., Nov 01 11:35 am AMCA   2 HAMILTON HAWKS #536  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Fri., Nov 01 12:10 pm RIMP   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Fri., Nov 01 2:00 pm OUT   1  3 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108    
 Fri., Nov 01 4:00 pm JAGA   6 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063    
 Fri., Nov 01 4:45 pm RIMP   4 LONDON DEVILETTES #656  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3008    
 Fri., Nov 01 5:20 pm MCA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  1 HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Fri., Nov 01 7:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Fri., Nov 01 8:15 pm USA   9 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  0    
EX Fri., Nov 01 8:30 pm NSIMCOE   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  4    
 Sat., Nov 02 10:15 am SEYHAN   0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063  4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:00 am OUT   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  1    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:00 am BBA   0 STRATFORD ACES #3606  2 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:05 am RIMP   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  2 LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Sat., Nov 02 11:05 am AMCA   5 WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3008    
 Sat., Nov 02 2:30 pm East Bayfield-Green    BARRIE SHARKS #104   CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #12    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:45 pm BBA   4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5063    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:45 pm RIMP   2 LONDON DEVILETTES #656  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:45 pm WATERMRC   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3008  3 HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:45 pm JAGA   5 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724  2 STRATFORD ACES #3606    
 Sat., Nov 02 3:55 pm USA   2  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
EX Sat., Nov 02 6:30 pm HH   0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:15 pm OUT   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  1    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:20 pm AMCA   2 NORTH YORK STORM #3008  4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:30 pm WATERMRC   0 HAMILTON HAWKS #536  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Sat., Nov 02 8:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Sun., Nov 03 4:10 am HAIL   2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7841  0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sun., Nov 03 11:00 am RIMP   0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  1 LONDON DEVILETTES #656    
 Sun., Nov 03 11:45 am SEYHAN   4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  2 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6724    
 Sun., Nov 03 12:40 pm HAIL   0 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7841  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Wed., Nov 06 7:00 pm SHILL   2 OTTAWA ICE #2036  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Fri., Nov 08 8:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  1    
 Sun., Nov 10 5:00 pm SHILL   2 OTTAWA ICE #2036  0    
EX Sun., Nov 10 8:00 pm CTRWELL   6 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2207    
 Mon., Nov 11 8:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  1 OTTAWA ICE #2036    
 Tue., Nov 12 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:45 am East Bayfield-Green   3 BARRIE SHARKS #102  0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:30 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27  3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
 Fri., Nov 15 11:50 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:00 pm BAYCCA   3 BARRIE SHARKS #110  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:10 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura    BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217   DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Fri., Nov 15 12:15 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27    
 Fri., Nov 15 1:30 pm EBAYFLD   0 NORTH YORK STORM #3008  2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:45 pm EBAYFLD   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612    
 Fri., Nov 15 2:45 pm EBAYFLD    SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612   NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:45 pm EBAYFLD   0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  1 WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:55 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401    
 Fri., Nov 15 3:55 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401    
 Fri., Nov 15 4:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   0 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:00 pm BAYCCA    BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166   ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:00 pm EBAYFLD   1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166  4 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
 Fri., Nov 15 5:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27    
 Fri., Nov 15 6:25 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:30 pm East Bayfield-Purple   4 BARRIE SHARKS #102  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3008    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:30 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:45 pm East Bayfield-Green   3 BARRIE SHARKS #110  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
 Fri., Nov 15 8:45 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:30 pm EBAYFLD   2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612    
 Fri., Nov 15 9:45 pm EBAYFLD   2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612    
 Fri., Nov 15 10:00 pm BAYCCA   2 WOOLWICH WILD #7108  0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166    
 Sat., Nov 16 2:05 am Cavanagh   1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:00 am EBAYFLD   3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985  0 BARRIE SHARKS #102    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:05 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35  5 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:15 am BAYCCA   5 WOOLWICH WILD #7108  0 BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Sat., Nov 16 11:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27  0 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401    
 Sat., Nov 16 2:15 pm ALLAN   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3008  4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612    
 Sat., Nov 16 2:15 pm EBAYFLD   1 NORTH YORK STORM #3008  4 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612    
EX Sat., Nov 16 2:15 pm THUBTC   4 THUNDER BAY FURY #903  1 DRYDEN EAGLES #5346    
 Sat., Nov 16 2:50 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845    
 Sat., Nov 16 3:10 pm Cavanagh   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217    
 Sat., Nov 16 3:30 pm ALLAN   2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  1 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166    
 Sat., Nov 16 4:45 pm BAYCCA   0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  0 WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
 Sat., Nov 16 5:00 pm EBAYFLD   0 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  6 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1985    
 Sat., Nov 16 6:50 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322  0 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #35    
EX Sat., Nov 16 7:15 pm THUBTC   1 DRYDEN EAGLES #5346  5 THUNDER BAY FURY #903    
 Sat., Nov 16 7:35 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire    BRAMPTON CANADETTES #217   ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #439    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:30 pm EBAYFLD   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612  0 BARRIE SHARKS #102    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:40 pm Cavanagh   1 GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8401  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1292    
 Sat., Nov 16 8:45 pm East Bayfield-Green   0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5166  4 BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:45 pm EBAYFLD   2 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3008    
 Sat., Nov 16 9:45 pm Cavanagh   2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sat., Nov 16 10:00 pm BAYCCA   2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356    
EX Sun., Nov 17 10:15 am THUBTC   2 THUNDER BAY FURY #903  2 DRYDEN EAGLES #5346    
 Sun., Nov 17 11:55 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27    
 Sun., Nov 17 12:50 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #845  4 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Sun., Nov 17 3:45 pm EBAYFLD   3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612  4 WOOLWICH WILD #7108    
 Sun., Nov 17 5:55 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3822  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #322    
 Sun., Nov 17 7:30 pm SHILL   0 OTTAWA ICE #2036  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Sun., Nov 17 11:30 pm EBAYFLD   2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5612  1 BARRIE SHARKS #110    
 Wed., Nov 20 8:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Fri., Nov 22 2:00 pm ACTIVA   3 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Fri., Nov 22 2:00 pm SPORTTP   1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  1 STRATFORD ACES #3606    
 Fri., Nov 22 2:15 pm ACTIVA   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  0 OTTAWA ICE #2036    
 Fri., Nov 22 2:15 pm SPORTTP   0 WHITBY WOLVES #4821  3 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Fri., Nov 22 6:15 pm ACTIVA   0 STRATFORD ACES #3606  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
 Fri., Nov 22 6:30 pm KITMA   1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4821    
 Fri., Nov 22 6:30 pm ACTIVA   3 OTTAWA ICE #2036  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
 Fri., Nov 22 7:00 pm KITMA   2 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036  0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Fri., Nov 22 8:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Sat., Nov 23 4:00 am ADS   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  0 KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7050    
 Sat., Nov 23 8:30 am ACTIVA   3 STRATFORD ACES #3606  1 OTTAWA ICE #2036    
 Sat., Nov 23 9:00 am KITMA   0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583  2 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Sat., Nov 23 10:45 am KA   3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874    
 Sat., Nov 23 11:15 am ACTIVA   0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4821    
 Sat., Nov 23 12:00 pm ADS   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  0 TIMMINS FALCONS #8501    
 Sat., Nov 23 3:15 pm GRAND   5 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4821    
 Sat., Nov 23 3:15 pm DMC   1 STRATFORD ACES #3606  3 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Sat., Nov 23 3:15 pm ACTIVA   3 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036  0 OTTAWA ICE #2036    
 Sat., Nov 23 3:30 pm KITMA   1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  4 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
EX Sat., Nov 23 5:00 pm KEEC   5 COLD CREEK COMETS #7065  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #27    
 Sun., Nov 24 10:00 am KITMA   1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4618    
 Sun., Nov 24 10:00 am ADS   2 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  0 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7841    
 Sun., Nov 24 10:30 am KITMA   2 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036  1 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3583    
 Sun., Nov 24 3:30 pm KITMA   2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1874  1 WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7036    
 Sun., Nov 24 4:00 pm ADS   0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093  4 TIMMINS FALCONS #8501    
 Fri., Nov 29 6:00 am USA   3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  0    
 Fri., Nov 29 8:45 am USA   3 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2725  0 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Fri., Nov 29 9:15 am OUT   3  0 HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Fri., Nov 29 10:30 am USA   1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  0    
 Fri., Nov 29 11:00 am OUT   0  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5883    
 Fri., Nov 29 12:00 pm USA   1  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884    
 Fri., Nov 29 12:00 pm USA   1  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884    
 Fri., Nov 29 1:30 pm USA   5 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766  0    
 Fri., Nov 29 5:15 pm USA   3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  3    
 Fri., Nov 29 8:30 pm OUT   2 HAMILTON HAWKS #536  2    
 Fri., Nov 29 9:15 pm OUT   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5883  0    
 Sat., Nov 30 10:45 am OUT   1  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5883    
 Sat., Nov 30 11:00 am USA   0  7 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884    
 Sat., Nov 30 12:45 pm USA   1  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758    
 Sat., Nov 30 12:45 pm USA   4  4 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Sat., Nov 30 1:15 pm OUT   1  3 HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Sat., Nov 30 5:30 pm Cholette Arena   3  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862    
 Sat., Nov 30 6:30 pm USA   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  4    
 Sat., Nov 30 6:40 pm USA   3 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  1    
 Sat., Nov 30 6:45 pm OUT   1 HAMILTON HAWKS #536  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1258    
 Sat., Nov 30 7:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl   1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Sat., Nov 30 7:45 pm USA   3 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #203  3 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4766    
 Sat., Nov 30 8:00 pm OUT   4 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5883  0    
 Sun., Dec 01 11:00 am OUT   1  0 HAMILTON HAWKS #536    
 Sun., Dec 01 11:00 am OUT   4  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5883    
 Sun., Dec 01 11:15 am USA   2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5884  0    
 Sun., Dec 01 2:00 pm USA   0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3758  0    
 Sun., Dec 01 4:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854      
 Sun., Dec 01 6:00 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Thu., Dec 05 7:45 pm WESTEND   0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Fri., Dec 06 7:45 am WESTEND   2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  0    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:00 am SLEEMAN   1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416  2 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4479    
 Fri., Dec 06 9:00 am UGUELPH   2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885  6 LINDSAY LYNX #6022    
 Fri., Dec 06 12:00 pm MCKINNEY   2 WHITBY WOLVES #4821  2 KANATA RANGERS #1775    
 Fri., Dec 06 2:00 pm WESTEND   0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  3 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2284    
 Fri., Dec 06 5:00 pm IROQPARK   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4821  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885    
 Fri., Dec 06 5:00 pm IROQPARK   3 WHITBY WOLVES #4821  3 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885    
 Fri., Dec 06 7:45 pm UGUELPH   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1172  0 ORILLIA HAWKS #3166    
 Fri., Dec 06 8:15 pm UGUELPH    CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2284   STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
 Sat., Dec 07 9:30 am WESTEND    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416   BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108    
 Sat., Dec 07 11:45 am MCKINNEY   1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5885  3 KANATA RANGERS #1775    
 Sat., Dec 07 1:15 pm UGUELPH   2  5 WATERLOO RAVENS #1172    
 Sat., Dec 07 1:45 pm UGUELPH    FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356   STONEY CREEK SABRES #3416    
EX Sat., Dec 07 2:00 pm TAYMI      ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
 Sat., Dec 07 8:45 pm UGUELPH   4 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2108  3 COLD CREEK COMETS #7065    
 Sun., Dec 08 8:15 am WESTEND   2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2356  2 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2284    
EX Sun., Dec 08 10:45 am USA      ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3147    
 Sun., Dec 08 12:40 pm HAIL   2 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7841  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1093    
 Sun., Dec 08 4:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862      
 Sun., Dec 08 6:00 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854   GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Tue., Dec 10 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1    GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435   OTTAWA ICE #2027    
 Wed., Dec 18 7:00 pm SHILL    OTTAWA ICE #2036      
 Fri., Dec 20 7:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854   OTTAWA ICE #2036    
 Sat., Dec 21 7:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl    GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435      
 Mon., Dec 30 8:45 pm SOUHRC    SOUTH HURON SABRES #5608   STRATFORD ACES #3606    
 Mon., Dec 30 8:45 pm SOUHRC    SOUTH HURON SABRES #5608   STRATFORD ACES #3606    
 Sat., Jan 11 2:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862   NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Mon., Jan 13 7:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862   OTTAWA ICE #2036    
 Mon., Jan 13 8:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854   GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435    
 Tue., Jan 21 8:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862   NEPEAN WILDCATS #2854    
 Wed., Jan 22 7:00 pm SHILL    OTTAWA ICE #2036      
 Fri., Jan 24 8:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2862      
 Sat., Jan 25 7:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl    GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2435   OTTAWA ICE #2027    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet