Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Saturday, December 7, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules

Game Report Atom BB Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Fri., Sep 07 6:30 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
EX Sat., Sep 08 6:15 am CMA    CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Sat., Sep 08 6:45 am CEA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Sat., Sep 08 8:00 am MARFA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350    
 Sat., Sep 08 8:15 am CEA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:30 am LBFA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:30 am LBFA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Sat., Sep 08 12:30 pm CEA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Sat., Sep 08 1:00 pm CEA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:15 pm Paramount   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414    
 Sat., Sep 08 6:15 pm CEA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:30 am ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:00 am CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
EX Sun., Sep 09 11:00 am LBFA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sun., Sep 09 11:00 am CEA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
 Sun., Sep 09 11:15 am CEA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:45 pm NSIMCOE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
EX Tue., Sep 11 6:00 pm CHIC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:30 am CANLAN-OAK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:00 am JOCA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854  NA ILDERTON JETS #7245    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:00 am RORC   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  NA    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:15 am JOCA   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Fri., Sep 14 11:30 am 16MILE   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Sep 14 12:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA ILDERTON JETS #7245  NA    
 Fri., Sep 14 12:00 pm JOCA   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
 Fri., Sep 14 12:15 pm JOCA   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:00 pm RORC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  NA HURON HEAT #3652    
EX Fri., Sep 14 6:00 pm MARMA   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
EX Fri., Sep 14 6:30 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:00 am TPCC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:00 am 16MILE   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  NA AURORA PANTHERS #59    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:00 am MAPLEGR   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:15 am 16MILE   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:15 am CANLAN-OAK   NA ILDERTON JETS #7245  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:30 am KINOA   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:15 am GLENABB   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  NA BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:30 pm 16MILE   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:45 pm 16MILE   NA ILDERTON JETS #7245  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
EX Sat., Sep 15 3:00 pm NBUFF   NA BUFFALO BISONS  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
EX Sat., Sep 15 4:00 pm OBRIEN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
EX Sat., Sep 15 5:00 pm CMA   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sat., Sep 15 7:30 pm STOUA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #844    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:00 am 16MILE   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:15 am MAPLEGR   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:30 am GLENABB   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2107  NA BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sun., Sep 16 1:00 pm 16MILE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
 Sun., Sep 16 1:15 pm TPCC   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2222    
 Sun., Sep 16 2:15 pm GLENABB   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Sun., Sep 16 2:30 pm MAPLEGR   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
EX Sun., Sep 16 7:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
EX Tue., Sep 18 12:00 pm ANCC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
EX Tue., Sep 18 6:00 pm MARMA   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
EX Tue., Sep 18 6:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Wed., Sep 19 12:15 pm TPCC   NA  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
EX Wed., Sep 19 7:00 pm KINEA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
EX Thu., Sep 20 7:00 pm CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
EX Thu., Sep 20 7:30 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:30 am HARMAN   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:30 am LGNDS P1   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:25 am TIMKIN   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:15 pm LGNDS P1   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:30 pm STTTCC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:30 pm TRIBUTE   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
EX Fri., Sep 21 6:30 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:00 am STTTCC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6805    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:30 am LGNDS P1   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:30 am LGNDS P1   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:30 am HARMAN   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
EX Sat., Sep 22 12:30 pm GLENABB   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:45 pm UOIT   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:45 pm LGNDS P2   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm HARMAN   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:30 pm BORSER   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161  NA BARRIE SHARKS #105    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:00 am STTTCC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2717  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
EX Sun., Sep 23 10:00 am RAMA   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sun., Sep 23 10:30 am HARMAN   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
EX Sun., Sep 23 10:45 am STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:15 am STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
EX Sun., Sep 23 12:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
EX Sun., Sep 23 12:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
EX Wed., Sep 26 6:00 pm INPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350    
 Fri., Sep 28 8:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:00 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:00 pm ECSC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:00 pm JTONELLI   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
EX Sun., Sep 30 11:45 am FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
EX Sun., Sep 30 2:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
EX Sat., Oct 06 2:30 am SCOURT   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
EX Sat., Oct 06 11:15 am FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am RICK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:15 am FORD   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am MIMA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:15 am FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:00 am SCOURT   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA OTTAWA ICE #2031    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:45 pm CENPA   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:30 pm LONGBA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:00 pm SCOURT   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:30 pm LONGBA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:00 am FORD   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:30 am FORD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:30 am FORD    NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500   ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414    
 Sat., Oct 13 12:00 pm SCOURT   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
 Sat., Oct 13 12:00 pm FORD   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Oct 13 1:30 pm SCOURT   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:30 pm ORONO   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
 Sun., Oct 14 7:15 am FORD   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:30 am FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Sun., Oct 14 9:00 am NEWMA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sun., Oct 14 1:30 pm FORD   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414    
 Tue., Oct 16 9:00 am MIMA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Tue., Oct 16 2:45 pm CENPA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sat., Oct 20 5:15 pm CIS   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350    
 Sun., Oct 21 4:00 am SUDBA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Oct 21 3:15 pm CIS   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Mon., Oct 22 1:00 am RAYPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Oct 26 10:05 am GSC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5056  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Fri., Oct 26 5:45 pm SPRVA   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6861    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 am SPRVA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #219  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sun., Oct 28 4:00 am SUDBA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Mon., Oct 29 6:00 am RAYPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:15 am SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:30 am RIDC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:30 am RIMP   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:05 am COLU   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:45 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:25 pm COLU   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:30 pm AMCA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:30 pm RIMP   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:15 pm SEYHAN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:15 pm SEYHAN   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:50 pm RIMP   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:15 pm AMCA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sun., Nov 04 3:30 am CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Sun., Nov 04 10:10 am RIMP   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Sun., Nov 04 2:30 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Mon., Nov 05 6:15 am CAPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Nov 10 3:30 am CEN-SUD   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sun., Nov 11 3:30 am CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:30 am ALLAN   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:00 am GARCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:30 pm ALLAN   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
EX Sat., Nov 17 9:30 am CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:00 am INNISRC   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:30 pm ALLAN   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
 Sun., Nov 18 3:30 am CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Sun., Nov 18 11:30 am HOLLY   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
 Wed., Nov 21 6:30 am CONI   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Nov 23 9:15 am USA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
EX Wed., Nov 28 5:00 am DELA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:15 am IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:30 am IROQPARK   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:30 am MCKINNEY   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:15 pm MCKINNEY   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:15 pm IROQPARK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:00 am IROQPARK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:00 am IROQPARK   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:15 am IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
EX Sat., Dec 01 10:00 am WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
EX Sat., Dec 01 12:30 pm WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:15 pm MCKINNEY   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sun., Dec 02 7:15 am IROQPARK   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:00 am IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Sun., Dec 02 2:00 pm IROQPARK   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Tue., Dec 04 6:00 am CEN-SUD   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:00 am COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Fri., Dec 07 6:00 am COU   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Dec 07 10:00 am CEN-GUELPH   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Fri., Dec 07 11:15 am CEN-GUELPH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:35 pm Fred Barrett West   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2851  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:30 pm EXPA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Fri., Dec 07 7:00 pm STETA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:00 am EXPA   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:00 pm CONI   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:45 pm CEN-GUELPH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sun., Dec 09 8:00 am COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Fri., Dec 14 7:00 am CEN-SUD   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
EX Mon., Dec 17 7:00 am WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Tue., Dec 18 6:00 am CEN-SUD   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Dec 22 8:00 am COU   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Sun., Dec 30 9:45 am CAPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Jan 04 6:30 am CEN-SUD   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Fri., Jan 04 1:00 pm MALVERN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
EX Sat., Jan 05 4:15 am CAPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
EX Sat., Jan 05 10:30 am CEN-SUD   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Sat., Jan 05 1:00 pm CANLAN-VICPARK   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sun., Jan 06 4:00 am SUDBA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Sun., Jan 06 10:15 am MALVERN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Sun., Jan 06 11:30 am QUINTE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6624    
 Fri., Jan 11 11:30 am CSUM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Fri., Jan 11 7:00 pm BURK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Sat., Jan 12 1:00 pm CSUM   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
 Sat., Jan 12 2:00 pm CSUM   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Sun., Jan 13 4:15 am CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA    
 Sun., Jan 13 11:00 am CSUM   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:30 am HESPELER   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Fri., Jan 18 1:00 pm DPC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Jan 18 1:00 pm CAMSP   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:00 am PREMEMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Sat., Jan 19 5:00 pm HESPELER    PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479   GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400    
 Sat., Jan 19 5:00 pm HESPELER   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Sun., Jan 20 10:30 am DPC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Mon., Jan 21 6:00 am RAYPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Jan 25 6:30 am CEN-SUD   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
EX Sat., Jan 26 4:00 pm JTONELLI   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
 Sun., Jan 27 4:00 am SUDBA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Tue., Jan 29 6:00 am CEN-SUD   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Fri., Feb 01 5:30 pm LONSP   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:00 pm BOSTCC   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414    
 Sat., Feb 02 7:30 am WESTFSC   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:00 am WESTFSC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
EX Sat., Feb 02 1:30 pm BORSER   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:00 pm LONSP   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Thu., Feb 07 1:00 am GARCC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Fri., Feb 15 11:00 am ARTTA   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Fri., Feb 15 11:15 am PICKRC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Fri., Feb 15 3:00 pm AJAXCC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Sat., Feb 16 9:00 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311    
 Sat., Feb 16 10:15 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Sat., Feb 16 6:00 pm DON   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Sat., Feb 16 6:00 pm ARTTA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311    
 Sun., Feb 17 7:15 am DON   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Sun., Feb 17 2:15 pm DON   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
 Fri., Feb 22 12:15 pm MOHAWK   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414    
 Sat., Feb 23 7:00 am GSC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1075    
EX Sat., Feb 23 4:00 pm KINEA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
EX Sat., Mar 02 4:30 pm SCOURT   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
EX Sun., Mar 03 12:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Mar 08 12:00 pm DONM   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Sat., Mar 09 4:00 pm AJAMES   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Sun., Mar 10 8:00 am ORIA   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
EX Wed., Mar 13 5:30 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
EX Sat., Mar 16 3:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Sat., Mar 23 1:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7062    
EX Sat., Mar 23 12:30 pm GLENABB   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
EX Wed., Mar 27 6:00 pm JOCA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350    
 Fri., Mar 29 11:45 am CHESS   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Fri., Mar 29 3:00 pm CHESS   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Fri., Mar 29 5:45 pm CHESS   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414    
 Sat., Mar 30 10:00 am CHESS   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
EX Sat., Mar 30 11:15 am TOMKEN   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
EX Sun., Mar 31 2:00 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
EX Sun., Mar 31 4:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3200    
EX Sun., Mar 31 6:00 pm FORHILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:30 am CAA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Apr 05 2:30 pm CAA    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955   PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sat., Apr 06 11:45 am CHESS   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sat., Apr 06 12:00 pm WESTWOA    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955   AURORA PANTHERS #58    
EX Sat., Apr 06 1:00 pm VILLAGE    DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311   NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Sat., Apr 06 5:45 pm WESTWOA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
EX Sat., Apr 13 2:45 pm TOMKEN   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
EX Sun., Apr 14 10:30 am NWRC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5417    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet