Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Saturday, December 7, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules

Game Report Atom B Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Tue., Nov 30 TBA ARGYLE   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Tue., Nov 30 TBA WESTFSC   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4761    
EX Sat., Apr 21 4:00 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA WEST OXFORD #2910    
EX Sun., Apr 22 11:00 am WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
EX Tue., Apr 24 6:00 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
EX Sat., May 05 3:00 pm ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3600  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
EX Sun., Aug 19 9:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
EX Sat., Aug 25 9:00 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
EX Wed., Aug 29 7:00 pm FLETCH   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Thu., Aug 30 6:00 pm APPLEBY B   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Wed., Sep 05 8:15 am RORC    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343   NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Thu., Sep 06 7:30 pm MOHAWK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
 Fri., Sep 07 7:00 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216    
 Sat., Sep 08 1:00 am Paramount   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Sat., Sep 08 8:00 am CEA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
EX Sat., Sep 08 9:00 am APPLEBY B   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:00 am NSIMCOE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:15 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Sep 08 12:00 pm MARFA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
 Sat., Sep 08 12:00 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Sat., Sep 08 12:30 pm Midland   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:00 pm Paramount   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:00 pm KASP   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:30 pm INVISTA   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:30 pm KASP   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sat., Sep 08 5:00 pm MARFA   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
 Sat., Sep 08 6:00 pm MARFA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:30 am WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:50 am ROTA   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
EX Sun., Sep 09 9:00 am APPLEBY A   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA    
EX Sun., Sep 09 9:00 am Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Sun., Sep 09 10:00 am CEA   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
EX Sun., Sep 09 10:30 am INPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
EX Sun., Sep 09 11:30 am East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:30 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA STRATFORD ACES #3600    
EX Sun., Sep 09 4:00 pm GEMS   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
EX Tue., Sep 11 5:30 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
EX Tue., Sep 11 6:00 pm MOHAWK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
EX Tue., Sep 11 6:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
EX Tue., Sep 11 7:15 pm UXBRIDGE   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
EX Wed., Sep 12 6:40 am MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
EX Wed., Sep 12 6:30 pm MOHAWK   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
EX Thu., Sep 13 11:15 am STTTCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:15 am STOUA   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
EX Fri., Sep 14 7:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA HFVG Dynamite AB    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:00 am JOCA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:00 am RORC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:15 am JOCA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414  NA HURON HEAT #3653    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:15 am JOCA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA HURON HEAT #3653    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:15 am KINOA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:30 am CANLAN-OAK   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:00 am STOUA   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:15 am KINOA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:15 am STOUA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:00 am STOUA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:15 am STOUA   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA    
 Fri., Sep 14 11:00 am JOCA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Fri., Sep 14 11:00 am RORC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Fri., Sep 14 11:15 am JOCA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA HURON HEAT #3653    
 Fri., Sep 14 11:15 am KINOA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Fri., Sep 14 11:30 am CANLAN-OAK   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Fri., Sep 14 12:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:00 pm STOUA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:00 pm STOUA   NA  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:15 pm STOUA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:45 am STOUA   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sat., Sep 15 7:50 am ANGUSGL   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:00 am STOUCLIP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:00 am TPCC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:15 am STOUCLIP   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:30 am 16MILE   NA HURON HEAT #3653  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:45 am 16MILE   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:00 am ANGUSGL   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:15 am GLENABB   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Sat., Sep 15 9:15 am WALKERCC    WALKERTON CAPITALS #8881   WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
EX Sat., Sep 15 9:15 am WALKERCC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
EX Sat., Sep 15 11:00 am STETA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
EX Sat., Sep 15 11:30 am ENNIS   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
EX Sat., Sep 15 3:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:15 pm KINOA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:30 pm STOUA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:15 pm GLENABB   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Sat., Sep 15 5:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sat., Sep 15 5:15 pm STOUA   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
EX Sat., Sep 15 5:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sat., Sep 15 6:30 pm STOUA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:30 am LGNDS P1   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:00 am 16MILE   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:15 am ANGUSGL   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:20 am ANGUSGL   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Sun., Sep 16 11:00 am 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA HURON HEAT #3653    
EX Sun., Sep 16 12:30 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
EX Sun., Sep 16 1:15 pm IRC-Gold   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
EX Sun., Sep 16 2:00 pm GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
EX Sun., Sep 16 2:10 pm FORFA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4761  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
EX Sun., Sep 16 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Sun., Sep 16 3:00 pm STOUCLIP   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
EX Sun., Sep 16 4:45 pm KINS-PETERB   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
EX Sun., Sep 16 5:00 pm NICRC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
EX Sun., Sep 16 5:30 pm ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Mon., Sep 17 5:30 am MAPLEGR   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
EX Mon., Sep 17 6:00 pm MARFA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
EX Mon., Sep 17 6:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
EX Tue., Sep 18 5:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
EX Tue., Sep 18 6:00 pm CANLAN-NY   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
EX Wed., Sep 19 6:30 pm APPLEBY B   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
 Wed., Sep 19 6:30 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216    
EX Wed., Sep 19 6:30 pm CHIC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Wed., Sep 19 7:00 pm STETA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA ILDERTON JETS #7241    
 Thu., Sep 20 6:15 am LGNDS P4   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
EX Thu., Sep 20 7:00 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1178  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:15 am EBAYFLD   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:15 am LGNDS P3   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:15 am TRIBUTE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:00 am EECC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:15 am EECC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:00 am EECC   NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:45 pm EECC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:45 pm UOIT   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:45 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:00 pm LGNDS P2   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:00 pm BELCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  NA    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:00 pm BELCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:15 pm HARMAN   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Fri., Sep 21 6:50 pm STTEMCC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102  NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
EX Fri., Sep 21 7:00 pm CLEARA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3352  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4761    
 Fri., Sep 21 7:05 pm TIMKIN   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:00 am SEADCC   NA HURON HEAT #3653  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
EX Sat., Sep 22 5:30 am GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:00 am EECC   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:00 am STTTCC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:15 am TIMKIN   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
EX Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am SCARVILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3575    
EX Sat., Sep 22 9:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:15 am TRIBUTE   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:15 am UOIT   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:15 am LGNDS P3   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
EX Sat., Sep 22 10:30 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
EX Sat., Sep 22 11:30 am APPLEBY B   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Sat., Sep 22 12:15 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
EX Sat., Sep 22 2:00 pm AFMICA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:10 pm TECUA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4761  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Sat., Sep 22 4:40 pm STTEMCC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm HARMAN   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm DONEVAN   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm UOIT   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
EX Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm JTONELLI   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm TIMKIN   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
EX Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm STETA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:40 pm STTTCC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Sat., Sep 22 6:05 pm TIMKIN   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
EX Sun., Sep 23 3:50 am NSIMCOE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
EX Sun., Sep 23 5:45 am WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:15 am LGNDS P4   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:15 am UOIT   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
EX Sun., Sep 23 10:15 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  NA OTTAWA ICE #2031    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:00 am ENNIS   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  NA OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6426    
 Sun., Sep 23 11:45 am LGNDS P3   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
EX Sun., Sep 23 1:00 pm MOSSA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
EX Sun., Sep 23 3:00 pm STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:00 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA AYR ROCKETS #1832    
EX Sun., Sep 23 5:30 pm ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
EX Sun., Sep 23 6:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
EX Mon., Sep 24 7:00 am CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Mon., Sep 24 1:30 pm MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400    
EX Mon., Sep 24 7:15 pm LCC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
EX Tue., Sep 25 7:00 pm HCMC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
EX Wed., Sep 26 5:30 pm CATARAQCC   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
EX Thu., Sep 27 6:45 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023    
EX Fri., Sep 28 6:30 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
EX Sat., Sep 29 3:00 am WALKERCC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:00 am EXPA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Sat., Sep 29 9:15 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
EX Sat., Sep 29 9:30 am HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Sat., Sep 29 10:00 am MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
EX Sat., Sep 29 1:00 pm AFMICA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
EX Sat., Sep 29 1:30 pm MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
EX Sat., Sep 29 2:30 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA HURON HEAT #3653    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:15 pm MOHAWK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:00 pm SPRVA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Sat., Sep 29 7:30 pm WATERMRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
EX Sun., Sep 30 8:00 am MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
EX Sun., Sep 30 8:30 am CRYS   NA BUFFALO BISONS  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
EX Sun., Sep 30 10:30 am INPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA    
EX Sun., Sep 30 2:30 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
EX Sun., Sep 30 6:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
EX Sat., Oct 06 12:00 pm USA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
EX Sat., Oct 06 4:30 pm USA   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
EX Sat., Oct 06 4:30 pm USA   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:30 am CANLAN-NY   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:00 am CANLAN-YORK   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:00 am CANLAN-YORK   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:00 am ORONO   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:30 am CANLAN-YORK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:00 pm ORONO   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Fri., Oct 12 1:00 pm ORONO   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:00 pm FORD   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:00 pm FORD   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:00 pm CENPA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:00 pm FORD   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:00 pm FORD   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:00 pm MANTCA   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:00 pm ORONO   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:00 pm MANTCA   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:00 am FORD   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  NA    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:30 am SCOURT   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:00 am SCOURT   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:00 am SCOURT    NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879   OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:00 am ORONO   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:00 am SCOURT   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:15 am CENPA   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Sat., Oct 13 10:15 am CENPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947    
 Sat., Oct 13 10:30 am FORD   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3143    
 Sat., Oct 13 3:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:15 pm GBRICKARD   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:45 pm LONGBA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:45 pm LONGBA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Sun., Oct 14 9:00 am ORONO   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
 Sun., Oct 14 1:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
EX Sun., Oct 14 1:15 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #901  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sun., Oct 14 1:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
EX Tue., Oct 16 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
EX Wed., Oct 17 1:00 am GRANDA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
EX Thu., Oct 18 5:45 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Fri., Oct 19 9:00 am ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Fri., Oct 19 12:30 pm ALLIST   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Fri., Oct 19 1:30 pm CIS   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023    
EX Fri., Oct 19 3:00 pm USA   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Fri., Oct 19 3:30 pm NEWTRC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
EX Sat., Oct 20 8:15 am USA   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Sat., Oct 20 12:00 pm ALLIST   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2350    
EX Sat., Oct 20 1:30 pm USA   NA  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sat., Oct 20 2:30 pm CIS   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6720    
EX Sat., Oct 20 2:30 pm USA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Sat., Oct 20 5:30 pm ALLIST   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
EX Sun., Oct 21 7:30 am USA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Sun., Oct 21 8:00 am CIS   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
EX Sun., Oct 21 4:30 pm DMA   NA DRYDEN #5344  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791    
EX Sun., Oct 21 5:00 pm JORCC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Thu., Oct 25 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 1:00 am COBMEM   NA OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6426  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:00 am JBSC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  NA OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6426    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:00 am COBCC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:00 am COBCC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:00 am JBSC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:20 pm BECC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:40 pm CTPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Fri., Oct 26 1:00 pm COBCC    #7470 Carleton Place Cyclones A1   CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Fri., Oct 26 1:00 pm COBCC   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:00 pm COBCC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:00 pm COBCC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Fri., Oct 26 4:15 pm CTPA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Fri., Oct 26 4:40 pm SPRVA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:00 am COBMEM   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:00 am COBCC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:00 am JBSC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Sat., Oct 27 10:00 am COBCC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA    
EX Sat., Oct 27 1:00 pm BRA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Sat., Oct 27 1:30 pm BECC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Sat., Oct 27 2:05 pm EASTA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Sat., Oct 27 3:00 pm BRA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm COBMEM    #7470 Carleton Place Cyclones A1   NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm COBMEM   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm COBCC   NA OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6426  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm COBCC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm JBSC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sat., Oct 27 5:00 pm MORFA   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
EX Sun., Oct 28 3:00 am ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Oct 28 9:00 am COBMEM   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Sun., Oct 28 9:00 am COBCC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Sun., Oct 28 9:25 am MORFA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
EX Sun., Oct 28 12:20 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Oct 28 3:30 pm COBCC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Sun., Oct 28 4:30 pm CONI   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
EX Thu., Nov 01 5:45 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Thu., Nov 01 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:00 am SEYHAN   NA BUFFALO BISONS  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:00 am SEYHAN    BUFFALO BISONS   GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:00 am SEYHAN   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:15 am SEYHAN   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:35 am RIMP   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:40 am AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:00 pm SEYHAN   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:20 pm SOUHRC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:00 pm RIDC   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:00 pm BBA   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:50 pm RIMP   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Fri., Nov 02 3:45 pm USA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 3:55 pm RIMP   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:05 pm AMCA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:00 pm SEYHAN   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:00 pm GARCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:00 am USA   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:30 am WATERMRC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:30 am MOSSA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
 Sat., Nov 03 10:00 am JAGA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Sat., Nov 03 10:30 am AMCA   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sat., Nov 03 11:00 am GCAC   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
EX Sat., Nov 03 11:15 am DMA   NA DRYDEN #5344  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:00 pm GARCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:10 pm USA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:30 pm MERIDCTR   NA BUFFALO BISONS  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:25 pm WATERMRC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:30 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:30 pm GCAC   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:30 pm CAMLC   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:00 pm MERIDCTR   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:55 pm RIMP   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3787    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am SEYHAN   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:30 am USA   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Sun., Nov 04 10:15 am SEYHAN   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Sun., Nov 04 1:30 pm RIMP   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
 Sun., Nov 04 1:55 pm USA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Thu., Nov 08 1:00 pm NEEMA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
 Thu., Nov 08 6:00 pm CONI    SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077      
 Thu., Nov 08 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Nov 09 10:00 am CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8881    
 Fri., Nov 09 11:00 am GRANDG   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Fri., Nov 09 5:00 pm CTRWELL   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5155  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400    
 Sat., Nov 10 8:00 am NEEMA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sat., Nov 10 10:00 am CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400  NA TCDGHA REBELSS #8856    
EX Sat., Nov 10 12:00 pm REGLCC   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sat., Nov 10 2:00 pm NEEMA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
EX Sat., Nov 10 2:30 pm REGLCC   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sat., Nov 10 6:00 pm DELA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Sun., Nov 11 8:30 am CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5155    
 Sun., Nov 11 10:00 am FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sun., Nov 11 10:45 am CAPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Nov 11 1:15 pm FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
EX Tue., Nov 13 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Fri., Nov 16 1:05 am JACA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:15 am STRAT   NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:00 am PYRRC1   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:00 am ALLMAN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:00 am DUFFLA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:00 pm EAST   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:15 pm IRC-Gold   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:15 pm JACA   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:20 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:30 pm ALLAN   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:50 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:00 pm PYRRC2   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
 Fri., Nov 16 3:00 pm PYRRC1   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
 Fri., Nov 16 3:15 pm ROTMOLS   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:00 pm ALLAN   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:00 pm STROUD   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:00 pm ALLAN   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:00 pm Stroud   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5603    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:30 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:40 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:35 am Cavanagh   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:00 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:30 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:00 am EAST   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Sat., Nov 17 10:00 am STRAT   NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sat., Nov 17 10:00 am EAST   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sat., Nov 17 10:00 am Stroud   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sat., Nov 17 10:15 am STRAT   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:15 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:15 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:15 am INNISRC   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:15 am STRAT   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3352    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:50 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sat., Nov 17 3:00 pm PYRRC1   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:15 pm EBAYFLD   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:30 pm ALLAN   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:00 pm DUFFLA   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:00 pm ALLMAN   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:15 pm East Bayfield-Purple   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:15 pm EBAYFLD   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5603    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:45 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Sat., Nov 17 7:00 pm ALLMAN   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
 Sat., Nov 17 7:15 pm EBAYFLD   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Nov 18 8:00 am ALLMAN   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
 Sun., Nov 18 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sun., Nov 18 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sun., Nov 18 8:00 am DUFFLA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sun., Nov 18 8:45 am ALLAN   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Sun., Nov 18 9:15 am ALLAN   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sun., Nov 18 1:15 pm INNISRC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Sun., Nov 18 1:50 pm ALLMAN   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Sun., Nov 18 2:45 pm INNISRC   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Sun., Nov 18 3:35 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
EX Tue., Nov 20 7:30 am ALLIST   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
EX Tue., Nov 20 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
EX Thu., Nov 22 5:45 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
 Thu., Nov 22 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 8:00 am USA   NA  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Fri., Nov 23 12:45 pm USA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 1:45 pm USA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264    
 Sat., Nov 24 11:15 am USA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
EX Sat., Nov 24 1:00 pm THEMCA   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
EX Sat., Nov 24 3:00 pm THEMCA   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Sat., Nov 24 4:15 pm USA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA    
EX Sun., Nov 25 4:05 am MOOSC   NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263    
 Sun., Nov 25 10:45 am USA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1264  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Thu., Nov 29 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 4:30 am OUT   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:00 am EVINRUDE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:15 am IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Fri., Nov 30 1:00 pm NORCC   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Fri., Nov 30 1:00 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Fri., Nov 30 1:15 pm EVINRUDE   NA OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6426  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:00 pm IROQPARK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:00 pm NORCC   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:00 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:30 pm EVINRUDE   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:00 pm OUT   NA DRYDEN #5344  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 5:15 pm WOOLWT   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8881    
 Fri., Nov 30 5:15 pm EACC   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:00 pm NORCC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:30 pm WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102  NA HURON HEAT #3653    
 Fri., Nov 30 7:00 pm NORCC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Fri., Nov 30 7:00 pm EVINRUDE   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Dec 01 2:00 am EVINRUDE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:20 am OUT   NA  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:00 am KINS-PETERB   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:00 am EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:15 am KINS-PETERB   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:15 am EVINRUDE   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:20 am OUT   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:00 am EVINRUDE   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:15 am EVINRUDE   NA OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6426  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:15 am MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3934    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:00 am WOOLWT   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Sat., Dec 01 2:00 pm KINS-LON   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Sat., Dec 01 2:30 pm EACC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7107    
 Sat., Dec 01 2:30 pm EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
 Sat., Dec 01 3:00 pm OUT   NA DRYDEN #5344  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 3:15 pm KINS-PETERB   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:30 pm IROQPARK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sat., Dec 01 6:30 pm OUT   NA  NA DRYDEN #5344    
EX Sun., Dec 02 2:00 am ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Dec 02 9:45 am CAPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Dec 02 10:00 am KINS-PETERB   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Sun., Dec 02 10:15 am KINS-LON   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407    
 Sun., Dec 02 10:15 am EACC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  NA HURON HEAT #3652    
 Sun., Dec 02 10:15 am EACC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  NA HURON HEAT #3653    
EX Sun., Dec 02 11:00 am ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Dec 02 11:15 am WOOLWT   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Sun., Dec 02 12:40 pm OUT   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  NA DRYDEN #5344    
 Sun., Dec 02 1:00 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Sun., Dec 02 2:45 pm EVINRUDE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Wed., Dec 05 7:00 pm BALFA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Dec 07 7:00 am CONI   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:00 am SLEEMAN   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)    HFVG Dynamite AB   NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:30 am UGUELPH   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216    
 Fri., Dec 07 10:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Fri., Dec 07 11:15 am EXPA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:00 pm STETA   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8881  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:00 pm STETA   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:20 pm SOUHRC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:30 pm UGUELPH   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:15 pm Fred Barrett East   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Fri., Dec 07 3:00 pm CARMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Fri., Dec 07 3:30 pm EXPA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  NA AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Fri., Dec 07 3:30 pm WESTEND   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:00 pm STETA   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
 Fri., Dec 07 5:50 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947    
 Fri., Dec 07 6:00 pm SOUHRC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:00 am CAMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:00 am VICTRRC   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:00 am GARCC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6245    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:00 am EXPA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:35 am SOUHRC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:00 am CEN-GUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:45 am SOUHRC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:00 pm GARCC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6245    
 Sat., Dec 08 1:15 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  NA HFVG Dynamite AB    
 Sat., Dec 08 1:25 pm STETA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #58  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sat., Dec 08 2:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:40 pm HDCC   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
EX Sat., Dec 08 5:00 pm JTONELLI   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:15 pm SOUHRC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Sun., Dec 09 3:45 am COU   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Sun., Dec 09 8:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA HFVG Dynamite AB    
 Sun., Dec 09 9:10 am SOUHRC   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sun., Dec 09 9:15 am CEN-GUELPH   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Sun., Dec 09 9:15 am CEN-GUELPH   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Sun., Dec 09 10:00 am CARMA   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7848  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Sun., Dec 09 10:30 am CEN-GUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
 Sun., Dec 09 1:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA HFVG Dynamite AB    
 Sun., Dec 09 2:45 pm WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA AYR ROCKETS #1832    
EX Mon., Dec 10 6:30 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Fri., Dec 14 8:15 am OUT   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
 Sat., Dec 15 9:15 am MGPR    TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812   BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sat., Dec 15 10:00 am LAMBA   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263    
EX Sat., Dec 15 12:30 pm MJCC   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Dec 16 10:45 am CAPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
EX Sun., Dec 16 11:25 am USA         
EX Sun., Dec 16 11:25 am USA   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA    
 Sun., Dec 16 3:30 pm OUT   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
EX Mon., Dec 17 3:30 pm MOUTA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
EX Thu., Dec 20 5:45 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Thu., Dec 20 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Sun., Dec 23 9:45 am CAPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Fri., Dec 28 1:00 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Fri., Dec 28 3:15 pm ICELAND   NA BUFFALO BISONS  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Sat., Dec 29 12:15 pm ICELAND   NA #1616 Burlington Barracudas Atom DS  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Sat., Dec 29 12:15 pm ICELAND   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Sat., Dec 29 12:15 pm Paramount   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Sat., Dec 29 4:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Sat., Dec 29 5:00 pm ICELAND   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Sun., Dec 30 8:15 am ICELAND   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Sun., Dec 30 9:00 pm ICELAND   NA BUFFALO BISONS  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Fri., Jan 04 5:00 am FMRec   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
 Fri., Jan 04 8:45 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Fri., Jan 04 9:00 am QUINTE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Fri., Jan 04 9:00 am CIVIC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA STRATFORD ACES #3600    
 Fri., Jan 04 9:15 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
 Fri., Jan 04 9:15 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
 Fri., Jan 04 9:15 am QUINTE   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947    
 Fri., Jan 04 10:15 am QUINTE   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Fri., Jan 04 1:00 pm SOUTHWA   NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4201  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
 Fri., Jan 04 1:45 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216    
 Fri., Jan 04 2:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  NA KANATA RANGERS #1713    
 Fri., Jan 04 3:00 pm MMRC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Fri., Jan 04 4:00 pm FMRec   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Sat., Jan 05 8:00 am NORWCC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Sat., Jan 05 8:00 am MALVERN   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311    
 Sat., Jan 05 8:15 am MALVERN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926    
 Sat., Jan 05 8:15 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
 Sat., Jan 05 9:15 am QUINTE   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
 Sat., Jan 05 10:15 am QUINTE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870    
 Sat., Jan 05 11:15 am QUINTE   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947    
EX Sat., Jan 05 12:00 pm JUJA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sat., Jan 05 1:00 pm WSTOCK   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
EX Sat., Jan 05 1:30 pm JUJA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sat., Jan 05 2:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Sat., Jan 05 3:30 pm CEN-SUD   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
EX Sat., Jan 05 4:10 pm WINDFCUC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA    
 Sat., Jan 05 5:15 pm QUINTE   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
 Sat., Jan 05 6:15 pm QUINTE   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Sun., Jan 06 10:00 am RCAFFA   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Sun., Jan 06 10:15 am USA   NA  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Sun., Jan 06 11:00 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
 Sun., Jan 06 11:00 am RCAFFA   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637    
EX Sun., Jan 06 11:00 am TIMHEC   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Jan 06 12:00 pm WSTOCK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA LAMBTON ATTACK #4201    
EX Sun., Jan 06 1:30 pm TIMHEC   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Jan 06 2:30 pm MALVERN   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sun., Jan 06 3:45 pm WDEVER   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327    
EX Mon., Jan 07 6:30 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
EX Tue., Jan 08 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Thu., Jan 10 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Jan 11 1:30 am POIEA   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
 Fri., Jan 11 9:00 am POIEA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
 Fri., Jan 11 10:00 am POIEA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:30 pm JACKB   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955    
 Fri., Jan 11 2:00 pm COLD   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7261    
 Fri., Jan 11 3:45 pm POIEA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
 Fri., Jan 11 4:45 pm POIEA   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Fri., Jan 11 5:00 pm LOBCC   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Fri., Jan 11 7:00 pm BORSER   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551    
EX Sat., Jan 12 1:00 am LIONSOR2   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:45 am POIEA   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
 Sat., Jan 12 9:00 am POIEA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sat., Jan 12 10:00 am POIEA   NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
EX Sat., Jan 12 11:00 am MMCC   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sat., Jan 12 1:30 pm POIEA   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
 Sat., Jan 12 2:30 pm CEN-SUD   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
EX Sat., Jan 12 3:30 pm MMCC   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:30 pm CLEARA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
EX Sun., Jan 13 10:15 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
EX Sun., Jan 13 11:00 am MMCC   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Sun., Jan 13 12:30 pm CLEARA   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sun., Jan 13 12:30 pm CLEARA   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sun., Jan 13 1:00 pm ROTPL   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
EX Sun., Jan 13 2:30 pm MMCC   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
EX Tue., Jan 15 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Thu., Jan 17 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:00 am DMCC   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:00 am KAHA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:00 am KAHA    GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400   NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2560    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:00 am PREMEMA   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:15 am CAMSP   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 am DMCC    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201   LINDSAY LYNX #6023    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 am EECC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Fri., Jan 18 11:15 am EECC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Fri., Jan 18 12:15 pm OUT   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  NA    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:15 pm DMCC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:15 pm EECC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Fri., Jan 18 3:15 pm OUT   NA DRYDEN #5344  NA    
 Fri., Jan 18 3:30 pm DMCC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400    
 Fri., Jan 18 4:30 pm EECC   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Fri., Jan 18 5:00 pm EECC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Fri., Jan 18 5:00 pm EECC    WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605   LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Fri., Jan 18 7:30 pm OUT   NA DRYDEN #5344  NA    
 Sat., Jan 19 5:45 am OUT   NA  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:00 am CAMSP   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:00 am HESPELER   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:30 am HESPELER   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1479    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:00 am CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2500    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:00 am CAMIC   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:00 am CAMSP   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA AYR ROCKETS #1832    
EX Sat., Jan 19 10:00 am KASP   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sat., Jan 19 10:00 am EECC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Sat., Jan 19 12:30 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sat., Jan 19 12:30 pm DMCC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Jan 19 12:30 pm KAHA   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6023  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:45 pm KAHA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400    
EX Sat., Jan 19 2:00 pm KASP   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:15 pm EECC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:15 pm MOHAWK    HAMILTON HAWKS #535   MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5852    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:15 pm MOHAWK    HAMILTON HAWKS #535   MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:30 pm OUT   NA  NA DRYDEN #5344    
EX Sat., Jan 19 5:00 pm KASP   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sat., Jan 19 5:30 pm HESPELER   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Jan 19 5:30 pm PREMEMA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sat., Jan 19 6:15 pm OUT   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sat., Jan 19 6:45 pm PREMEMA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201    
 Sun., Jan 20 8:00 am OUT   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sun., Jan 20 9:00 am OUT   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791  NA    
EX Sun., Jan 20 9:00 am ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Jan 20 9:30 am HESPELER   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8405    
 Sun., Jan 20 9:45 am OUT   NA  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2791    
 Sun., Jan 20 10:30 am OUT   NA  NA DRYDEN #5344    
 Sun., Jan 20 11:15 am EECC   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437    
 Sun., Jan 20 11:30 am EECC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
 Sun., Jan 20 11:30 am EECC    LAMBETH LANCERS #6001   WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
 Sun., Jan 20 12:30 pm PREMEMA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Sun., Jan 20 12:45 pm OUT   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
EX Sun., Jan 20 1:30 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Jan 20 2:15 pm DPC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sun., Jan 20 3:55 pm EECC   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
EX Mon., Jan 21 6:30 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
EX Tue., Jan 22 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Wed., Jan 23 6:30 pm RAYPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Thu., Jan 24 9:00 am TEERC   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
 Thu., Jan 24 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Thu., Jan 24 8:00 pm OUT   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Fri., Jan 25 9:00 am TEERC    CALEDON COYOTES #4660   NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
 Fri., Jan 25 10:00 am TEERC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216    
 Fri., Jan 25 2:00 pm TONRMSC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
EX Fri., Jan 25 2:00 pm TONRMSC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Fri., Jan 25 2:15 pm OUT   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Fri., Jan 25 3:00 pm ERIN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
 Fri., Jan 25 3:00 pm ERIN    CALEDON COYOTES #4660   BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216    
 Sat., Jan 26 10:30 am ALDER   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
 Sat., Jan 26 11:00 am TONRMSC   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Sat., Jan 26 2:15 pm OUT   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
 Sat., Jan 26 7:15 pm OUT   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
 Sun., Jan 27 8:00 am OUT   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sun., Jan 27 9:00 am ERIN   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sun., Jan 27 9:00 am ERIN   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sun., Jan 27 10:00 am ERIN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001    
EX Sun., Jan 27 10:15 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  NA    
 Sun., Jan 27 2:15 pm ALDER   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3001  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
EX Sun., Jan 27 6:30 pm AFMICA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Tue., Jan 29 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Wed., Jan 30 2:45 pm TONRMSC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216    
 Thu., Jan 31 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:15 am VSV   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:30 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:30 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:45 am WESTFSC   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:00 pm WESTFSC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:30 pm WESTFSC   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:15 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:45 pm STRON-LON   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5854    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:20 pm Cavanagh   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:30 pm BOSTCC   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216    
 Fri., Feb 01 5:45 pm ARGYLE   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:00 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:30 pm LONSP   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:30 pm KINS-LON   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
EX Sat., Feb 02 1:20 am MOOSC   NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  NA    
EX Sat., Feb 02 5:05 am MOOSC   NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  NA    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:30 am WESTFSC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4824    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:00 am THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:15 am VSV   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  NA GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6402    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:15 pm LONSP   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:30 pm NICRC   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Sat., Feb 02 1:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813    
 Sat., Feb 02 1:00 pm Carleton University Ice House   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Sat., Feb 02 1:20 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:00 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:30 pm NICRC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2955  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:25 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4813  NA KANATA RANGERS #1712    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:30 pm LONSP   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:15 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:15 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:30 pm LONSP   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Sun., Feb 03 7:00 am CARLAR   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Sun., Feb 03 7:30 am CARLAR   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Sun., Feb 03 7:30 am CARLAR   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Sun., Feb 03 8:30 am CARLAR   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1557    
 Sun., Feb 03 10:10 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sun., Feb 03 10:30 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sun., Feb 03 12:00 pm WESTFSC   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356    
 Sun., Feb 03 1:15 pm WESTFSC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #414  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600    
 Sun., Feb 03 3:15 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Sun., Feb 03 4:30 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Tue., Feb 05 5:20 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Thu., Feb 07 5:45 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
EX Sun., Feb 10 11:00 am CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
EX Sun., Feb 10 2:30 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
EX Mon., Feb 11 5:30 pm GIP    GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301   CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
EX Tue., Feb 12 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
EX Wed., Feb 13 7:00 pm PELWA   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
EX Thu., Feb 14 5:45 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
 Thu., Feb 14 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Feb 15 7:00 am DON   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
 Fri., Feb 15 8:00 am DON   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
 Fri., Feb 15 8:15 am PICKRC   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Fri., Feb 15 12:15 pm DON    CALEDON COYOTES #4660   WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
 Fri., Feb 15 12:15 pm DON   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
 Fri., Feb 15 12:30 pm AJAXCC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450    
 Fri., Feb 15 1:00 pm ARTTA   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Fri., Feb 15 1:30 pm AJAXCC   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301    
 Fri., Feb 15 4:00 pm DON   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Sat., Feb 16 7:30 am VILL-AJAX   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Sat., Feb 16 8:00 am AJAXCC   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
 Sat., Feb 16 9:00 am DOBA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
EX Sat., Feb 16 11:00 am ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sat., Feb 16 3:00 pm DON   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292    
EX Sat., Feb 16 3:30 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Feb 17 8:00 am AJAXCC   NA KANATA RANGERS #1712  NA AURORA PANTHERS #58    
 Sun., Feb 17 8:30 am DON   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446    
 Mon., Feb 18 6:15 pm CAPA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
EX Tue., Feb 19 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
EX Wed., Feb 20 5:00 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Wed., Feb 20 6:30 pm CONI   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Fri., Feb 22 9:00 am LIONSPA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  NA AYR ROCKETS #1832    
 Fri., Feb 22 9:00 am GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750    
 Fri., Feb 22 12:00 pm SOUDCC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1480    
 Fri., Feb 22 12:30 pm BRNTSC   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Fri., Feb 22 1:00 pm GSC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Fri., Feb 22 4:00 pm GSC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Sat., Feb 23 8:00 am GSC   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103    
 Sat., Feb 23 9:00 am CIVIC    MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910      
 Sat., Feb 23 9:15 am GSC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sat., Feb 23 6:00 pm GSC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077    
 Sun., Feb 24 11:15 am GSC   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
EX Tue., Feb 26 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
EX Wed., Feb 27 6:00 pm PELWA   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Thu., Feb 28 6:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Mar 01 10:30 am DEL   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
 Fri., Mar 01 4:30 pm FORTWG   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
 Sat., Mar 02 8:00 am DEL   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900    
EX Sat., Mar 02 12:00 pm BRA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
EX Sat., Mar 02 2:00 pm BRA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1076    
 Sat., Mar 02 3:00 pm FORTWG   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
EX Sun., Mar 03 1:00 am FDCC   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
 Sun., Mar 03 9:00 am FORTWG   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #900  NA    
 Sun., Mar 03 9:30 am CEN-SUD   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
EX Sun., Mar 03 12:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
EX Tue., Mar 05 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA    
 Thu., Mar 07 5:30 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1077  NA    
 Fri., Mar 08 11:30 am Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216    
 Fri., Mar 08 12:30 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
 Fri., Mar 08 4:30 pm LEASMEM   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786    
EX Sat., Mar 09 5:30 am FDCC   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7102    
 Sat., Mar 09 12:30 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Sat., Mar 09 1:00 pm COMM   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508    
EX Sat., Mar 09 4:00 pm STETA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA HURON HEAT #3652    
EX Sat., Mar 09 4:15 pm MOHAWK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Sat., Mar 09 5:00 pm JTONELLI   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853    
 Sat., Mar 09 5:00 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3786  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3023    
 Sun., Mar 10 9:00 am LEASMEM   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Fri., Mar 15 10:30 am MOHAWK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
 Fri., Mar 15 11:00 am MOHAWK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Fri., Mar 15 3:15 pm MOHAWK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
 Fri., Mar 15 4:00 pm MOHAWK    HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980   WATERLOO RAVENS #1170    
 Fri., Mar 15 4:00 pm MOHAWK   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
 Sat., Mar 16 9:15 am MOHAWK    WATERLOO RAVENS #1175   HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
 Sat., Mar 16 9:30 am MOHAWK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054    
 Sat., Mar 16 9:45 am MOHAWK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980    
 Sat., Mar 16 1:30 pm MOHAWK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535    
EX Sat., Mar 16 2:30 pm East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
 Sat., Mar 16 2:45 pm MOHAWK   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Sun., Mar 17 11:30 am REGLCC   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Mar 17 4:00 pm MFDCC    MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750   WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
EX Sun., Mar 17 5:30 pm ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
 Sun., Mar 17 5:30 pm MAXVSC    MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750   WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
EX Sun., Mar 17 9:00 pm REGLCC   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
EX Thu., Mar 21 6:30 pm ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
EX Sat., Mar 23 11:00 am INPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
EX Sat., Mar 23 1:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301    
EX Sat., Mar 23 1:20 pm MOOSC   NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802    
EX Sat., Mar 23 7:30 pm WATERMRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608    
EX Sun., Mar 24 11:00 am CEA    CALEDON COYOTES #4660   NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Sun., Mar 24 11:00 am INPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #535  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8400    
 Sun., Mar 24 11:00 am STTTCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
EX Sun., Mar 24 11:45 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
EX Sun., Mar 24 12:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216    
EX Sun., Mar 24 12:30 pm CMA   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
EX Sun., Mar 24 5:30 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
EX Mon., Mar 25 7:15 pm SCUGOG   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #311    
 Tue., Mar 26 5:00 pm PETERBMEM   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7064    
 Wed., Mar 27 5:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
 Fri., Mar 29 12:00 pm CHESS    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405   PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1472    
 Fri., Mar 29 4:00 pm CHESS    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405   BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Mar 30 8:00 am CHESS    NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551   STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
EX Sat., Mar 30 9:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4660    
EX Sat., Mar 30 11:00 am SOUHRC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5600  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8888    
EX Sat., Mar 30 11:15 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2741    
 Sat., Mar 30 11:15 am CHESS    MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750   STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
EX Sat., Mar 30 12:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3356  NA MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS #1910    
EX Sat., Mar 30 12:45 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3812    
EX Sat., Mar 30 4:00 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175  NA AYR ROCKETS #1832    
EX Sat., Mar 30 4:15 pm UXBRIDGE   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301    
EX Sat., Mar 30 5:00 pm CAYMA   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Sun., Mar 31 11:30 am CMA    CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2263   ILDERTON JETS #7245    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:00 pm MIA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Mar 31 1:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500    
EX Sun., Mar 31 3:00 pm MIA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA    
 Sun., Mar 31 3:30 pm GIP    GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301   BARRIE SHARKS #105    
EX Sun., Mar 31 3:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3301  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
EX Sun., Mar 31 5:00 pm VICTRRC   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
EX Sun., Mar 31 5:45 pm WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1175    
 Tue., Apr 02 6:30 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343    
EX Tue., Apr 02 7:00 pm AFMICA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1832  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Thu., Apr 04 9:15 am CANLAN-YORK    WATERLOO RAVENS #1175   NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535    
EX Thu., Apr 04 6:30 pm UXBRIDGE   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4500  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
EX Thu., Apr 04 6:45 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #608  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6001    
 Fri., Apr 05 8:00 am CANLAN-YORK    NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551   GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4472    
 Fri., Apr 05 9:15 am CANLAN-NY   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Fri., Apr 05 9:15 am CANLAN-YORK    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405   LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992    
 Fri., Apr 05 9:30 am CAA   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6245    
 Fri., Apr 05 2:45 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6402  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551    
 Fri., Apr 05 3:45 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
 Fri., Apr 05 4:00 pm CANLAN-YORK    TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503   STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405    
 Sat., Apr 06 8:00 am CANLAN-YORK    NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1551   BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Sat., Apr 06 9:15 am CANLAN-YORK   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5992  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7503    
 Sat., Apr 06 9:15 am CANLAN-YORK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4001    
EX Sun., Apr 07 12:30 pm NEWTRC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842    
 Tue., Apr 09 5:00 pm CANLAN-NY   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8508  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170    
 Sat., Apr 13 3:30 pm East Bayfield-Purple   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3161    
 Fri., Apr 19 8:00 am TERMRC   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Fri., Apr 19 9:00 am CGARDEN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601    
 Fri., Apr 19 1:00 pm CHRISG   NA BARRIE SHARKS #111  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625    
 Sat., Apr 20 9:00 am TERMRC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA    
 Sat., Apr 20 9:00 am TERMRC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #842  NA    
 Sat., Apr 20 10:00 am TERMRC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2201  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
 Sat., Apr 20 7:30 pm TERMRC   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  NA BARRIE SHARKS #111    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet