Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Saturday, December 7, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules

Game Report Novice B Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Thu., Sep 06 6:30 am GBRICKARD   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
EX Thu., Sep 06 6:30 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986    
EX Fri., Sep 07 5:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4943    
 Sat., Sep 08 8:00 am 16MILE   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622  NA HURON HEAT #3650    
EX Sat., Sep 08 9:00 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
EX Sat., Sep 08 9:30 am WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101  NA STRATFORD ACES #3617    
EX Sat., Sep 08 11:20 am NSIMCOE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550  NA BARRIE SHARKS #112    
EX Sat., Sep 08 12:30 pm INVISTA   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473    
 Sat., Sep 08 12:30 pm 16MILE   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:00 pm VHWC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1602    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:30 am HCCC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401    
EX Sun., Sep 09 4:30 am ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164    
EX Sun., Sep 09 10:00 am SEADCC   NA HURON HEAT #3650  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610    
EX Sun., Sep 09 11:00 am VHWC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1317  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:15 pm SEYHAN   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #450    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:00 pm VHWC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1317    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:30 pm WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759    
EX Mon., Sep 10 6:00 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4610    
 Wed., Sep 12 10:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622    
EX Wed., Sep 12 5:30 pm STETA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA LUCAN IRISH #6050    
EX Thu., Sep 13 5:30 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
EX Thu., Sep 13 6:30 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4610  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:30 am 16MILE   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA BARRIE SHARKS #112    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:00 am 16MILE   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:30 am 16MILE   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:30 am CANLAN-OAK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #450  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666    
 Fri., Sep 14 11:15 am STOUA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550    
 Fri., Sep 14 12:00 pm 16MILE   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA HURON HEAT #3650    
 Fri., Sep 14 12:15 pm STOUA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986    
 Fri., Sep 14 4:00 pm STOUA   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579    
 Fri., Sep 14 4:15 pm STOUA   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
 Fri., Sep 14 4:45 pm GLENABB   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:15 pm GLENABB   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
EX Fri., Sep 14 5:30 pm ICEP2   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
EX Sat., Sep 15 2:00 am VALLPARK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:00 am MAPLEGR   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:15 am STOUA   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:15 am CANLAN-OAK   NA HURON HEAT #3650  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:30 am CANLAN-OAK   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:00 am JOCA   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164  NA KANATA RANGERS #1707    
EX Sat., Sep 15 10:00 am MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
EX Sat., Sep 15 10:00 am STETA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA STRATFORD ACES #3603    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:15 am STOUA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
EX Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm ERIN   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759    
EX Sat., Sep 15 12:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2405    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924  NA BARRIE SHARKS #112    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622  NA KANATA RANGERS #1707    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:00 pm STOUA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986    
EX Sat., Sep 15 5:00 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Sat., Sep 15 6:30 pm KINOA   NA HURON HEAT #3650  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:00 am TPCC   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622    
EX Sun., Sep 16 8:00 am YORMA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
EX Sun., Sep 16 9:00 am Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:30 am STOUA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550    
EX Sun., Sep 16 10:00 am ICEP2   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:00 am MILTONSC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470    
EX Sun., Sep 16 10:00 am ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3617  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:15 am TPCC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
EX Sun., Sep 16 5:00 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4610  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:00 am LEIS   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:00 am DONEVAN   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:00 am LGNDS P2   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:00 am LGNDS P2   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:00 am HARMAN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:00 am LEIS   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:00 pm LEIS   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:00 pm LGNDS P1   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7061    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:00 pm LEIS   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:45 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:15 pm TRIBUTE   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:00 pm LEIS   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 am LEIS   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401    
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:30 am STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1868  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:00 am DONEVAN   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7061  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
EX Sat., Sep 22 8:00 am MITFA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:00 am UOIT   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:00 am TRIBUTE   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:00 am LEIS   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951    
EX Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am Carleton University Ice House   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am LEIS   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727    
EX Sat., Sep 22 10:00 am ISP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4610    
EX Sat., Sep 22 10:30 am RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
EX Sat., Sep 22 12:30 pm EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8781    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:00 pm LGNDS P1   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203    
EX Sat., Sep 22 1:10 pm NSIMCOE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:00 pm LEIS   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:00 pm LGNDS P4   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
EX Sat., Sep 22 2:00 pm STETA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA HURON HEAT #3650    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7061    
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
 Sat., Sep 22 6:00 pm LEIS   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:30 am ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8760    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:00 am LGNDS P2   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2405    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:00 am UOIT   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
EX Sun., Sep 23 9:45 am CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA STRATFORD ACES #3617    
EX Sun., Sep 23 12:00 pm MOSSA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
EX Sun., Sep 23 12:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3802    
EX Sun., Sep 23 1:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1602    
EX Sun., Sep 23 1:30 pm BMC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA AURORA PANTHERS #9    
 Sun., Sep 23 2:00 pm GCNF   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727    
EX Sun., Sep 23 3:00 pm CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
EX Sun., Sep 23 3:50 pm ROTPL   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550    
EX Mon., Sep 24 5:00 pm DMC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
EX Mon., Sep 24 5:50 pm Beaches Sports Centre   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
EX Mon., Sep 24 6:00 pm SPRVA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102    
EX Mon., Sep 24 6:00 pm STCLA   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7505  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
EX Wed., Sep 26 5:30 pm WDEVER   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5406  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1868    
EX Sat., Sep 29 10:00 am SEADCC   NA HURON HEAT #3650  NA STRATFORD ACES #3617    
EX Sat., Sep 29 10:20 am NELA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8502  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
EX Sat., Sep 29 10:30 am EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4610    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:00 pm TONRMSC   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:30 pm East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:30 pm NELA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8502  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
EX Sat., Sep 29 1:50 pm MAC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
 Sat., Sep 29 2:00 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
EX Sat., Sep 29 2:30 pm BORSER   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293    
EX Sat., Sep 29 3:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4845    
EX Sun., Sep 30 4:30 am ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8781    
EX Sun., Sep 30 1:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
EX Sun., Sep 30 2:30 pm GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
EX Thu., Oct 04 6:00 pm NBMG   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:15 am CANLAN-YORK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Fri., Oct 12 8:00 am SCOURT   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am CENPA    STRATFORD ACES #3603   ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am CENPA   NA STRATFORD ACES #3617  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am SCOURT   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:15 am CENPA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #450  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am CENPA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am SCOURT   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA OTTAWA ICE #2039    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:15 am CENPA   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA OTTAWA ICE #2039  NA BARRIE SHARKS #112    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA STRATFORD ACES #3617  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #450    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:30 pm SCOURT   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:15 pm CANLAN-NY   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA KANATA RANGERS #1707    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:30 pm SCOURT   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:00 am LONGBA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:45 am MIMA   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:00 am LONGBA   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #450    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:45 am MIMA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA STRATFORD ACES #3617    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:00 am SCOURT   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
EX Sat., Oct 13 11:00 am COADMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8502    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:30 am SCOURT   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
 Sat., Oct 13 12:30 pm SCOURT   NA OTTAWA ICE #2039  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
EX Sat., Oct 13 3:00 pm COADMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8502    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:15 pm GBRICKARD   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #450    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:15 pm GBRICKARD   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:30 pm GBRICKARD   NA OTTAWA ICE #2039  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
 Sun., Oct 14 7:30 am FORD   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA STRATFORD ACES #3617    
 Sun., Oct 14 7:30 am FORD   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
 Sun., Oct 14 7:30 am SCOURT   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:30 am SCOURT   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924    
EX Sun., Oct 14 9:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759    
 Sun., Oct 14 11:45 am GBRICKARD   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924    
 Sun., Oct 14 12:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:30 am GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:30 am GSC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:00 am FINCC   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6626    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:00 am GSC   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:00 pm JBSC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1868  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:00 pm COBCC   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502    
 Fri., Oct 26 1:15 pm GSC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
 Fri., Oct 26 1:45 pm GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Fri., Oct 26 1:45 pm GSC   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452    
 Fri., Oct 26 5:00 pm COBMEM   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1868    
 Sat., Oct 27 2:50 am CTPA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6626  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:00 am COBCC   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:30 am CTPA   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:10 am SPRVA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:30 am MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Sat., Oct 27 1:00 pm COBMEM   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
 Sat., Oct 27 1:30 pm SPRVA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102    
 Sat., Oct 27 2:00 pm COBCC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1868  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502    
 Sat., Oct 27 2:35 pm SPRVA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986    
 Sun., Oct 28 8:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5928    
 Sun., Oct 28 8:00 am MORFA   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Sun., Oct 28 8:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6626  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Sun., Oct 28 8:00 am COBCC   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502    
 Sun., Oct 28 9:00 am COBCC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1868    
EX Sun., Oct 28 1:30 pm CLIN   NA HURON HEAT #3650  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610    
 Sun., Oct 28 2:45 pm COBCC   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1868    
EX Sun., Oct 28 5:00 pm NORCC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
 Sun., Oct 28 5:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA    
EX Mon., Oct 29 6:00 pm WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
 Tue., Oct 30 11:30 am CONI   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Thu., Nov 01 6:30 pm RIMP   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:00 am GCAC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:00 am BBA   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2878    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:00 am COLU   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7061    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:00 am MOSSA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:35 am AMCA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:00 pm BBA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:45 pm RIMP   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7061  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:45 pm MOSSA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:55 pm AMCA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Fri., Nov 02 3:20 pm RIMP   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:15 pm SEYHAN   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:15 am AMCA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7061  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:15 am RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:30 am AMCA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:30 am RIMP   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:00 am GCAC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:00 am SEYHAN   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:00 pm EFCC   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8502    
 Sat., Nov 03 1:15 pm SEYHAN   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2878    
 Sat., Nov 03 1:20 pm AMCA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7061    
 Sat., Nov 03 1:50 pm RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:25 pm AMCA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:25 pm MOSSA   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:15 pm SEYHAN   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am WOOLWT      WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am WATERMRC   NA  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am PETPA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7701    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am WATERMRC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am RIMP   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:15 am SEYHAN   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203    
 Sun., Nov 04 12:45 pm RIMP   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610    
 Sun., Nov 04 3:00 pm PETPA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8502  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
 Fri., Nov 09 5:00 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA    
EX Fri., Nov 09 5:30 pm TRIBUTE   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473    
 Sun., Nov 11 11:30 am CONI   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Thu., Nov 15 11:30 am CONI   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:00 am ALLMAN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:00 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:30 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:00 am EBAYFLD   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:00 am ROTRBC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3617  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:00 am PERERC   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7505  NA HURON HEAT #3650    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:15 am STRAT   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:00 am East Bayfield-Purple   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:40 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319  NA KANATA RANGERS #1707    
 Fri., Nov 16 1:00 pm EAST   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550    
 Fri., Nov 16 1:05 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:00 pm DUFFLA   NA HURON HEAT #3650  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:45 pm PYRRC1   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7505  NA STRATFORD ACES #3617    
 Fri., Nov 16 3:15 pm EBAYFLD   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020  NA BARRIE SHARKS #112    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:00 pm EAST   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
 Sat., Nov 17 7:30 am EBAYFLD   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:30 am EBAYFLD   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550  NA BARRIE SHARKS #112    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:00 am STRAT   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA HURON HEAT #3650    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:15 am ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3617  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Sat., Nov 17 10:00 am PERERC   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7505    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:00 am Cavanagh   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:45 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:00 pm STROUD   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164    
EX Sat., Nov 17 3:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:00 pm ALLAN   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:00 pm DUFFLA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:00 pm PYRRC1   NA HURON HEAT #3650  NA STRATFORD ACES #3617    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:00 pm PYRRC1   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7505    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:00 pm ALLAN   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:45 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:50 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA KANATA RANGERS #1707    
 Sun., Nov 18 8:00 am STOUCLIP   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Sun., Nov 18 9:30 am East Bayfield-Green   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550  NA BARRIE SHARKS #112    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:00 am EBAYFLD   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1317    
 Sun., Nov 18 12:40 pm STRAT   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA HURON HEAT #3650    
 Sun., Nov 18 2:25 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Mon., Nov 19 8:00 am ROTRBC   NA HURON HEAT #3650  NA STRATFORD ACES #3617    
EX Mon., Nov 19 12:00 pm TONRMSC   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
EX Mon., Nov 19 6:00 pm WARRENA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Fri., Nov 23 10:00 am GRAND   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713  NA WEST OXFORD #2905    
 Fri., Nov 23 6:45 pm SPORTTP   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2262    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:00 am SPORTTP   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6006    
EX Sat., Nov 24 11:00 am MJCC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8502    
 Sat., Nov 24 12:30 pm SPORTTP   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
EX Sat., Nov 24 3:00 pm MJCC   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Sat., Nov 24 6:00 pm KITMA   NA WEST OXFORD #2905  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951    
EX Sun., Nov 25 8:00 am MJCC   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8502    
 Sun., Nov 25 11:30 am ACTIVA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:00 am EVINRUDE   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:15 am EVINRUDE   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
 Fri., Nov 30 11:00 am NORCC   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5406  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452    
 Fri., Nov 30 11:00 am LUTHVIP   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3000    
 Fri., Nov 30 1:45 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:00 pm IROQPARK   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:00 pm EVINRUDE   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:15 pm EVINRUDE   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:15 pm KINS-PETERB   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:30 pm WOOLWT   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
 Fri., Nov 30 4:15 pm WOOLWT   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7505  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8781    
 Fri., Nov 30 5:30 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203    
 Fri., Nov 30 5:45 pm IROQPARK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:00 am MCKINNEY   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1602    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:30 am WOOLWT   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7505    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:00 am EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:15 am EVINRUDE   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5406    
 Sat., Dec 01 12:15 pm MCKINNEY   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
 Sat., Dec 01 12:15 pm IROQPARK   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
 Sat., Dec 01 1:00 pm WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7505    
 Sat., Dec 01 2:00 pm WOOLWT   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8781  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986    
 Sat., Dec 01 3:00 pm EVINRUDE   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5406    
 Sat., Dec 01 3:00 pm NORCC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:15 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:00 pm IROQPARK   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:00 pm IROQPARK   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:00 am EVINRUDE   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5406    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:00 am EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:00 am WOOLWT    WOOLWICH WILD #7101   HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:15 am EVINRUDE   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
 Sun., Dec 02 9:00 am EVINRUDE   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473    
 Sun., Dec 02 11:45 am IROQPARK   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203    
 Sun., Dec 02 1:30 pm WOOLWT   NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8781  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986    
 Sun., Dec 02 2:30 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:15 am CEN-GUELPH   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:00 am CEN-GUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:30 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:00 am CEN-GUELPH   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:10 pm Fred Barrett East   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2405    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:15 pm CEN-GUELPH   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:00 pm CARMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:30 pm Fred Barrett West   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2878    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:45 pm WESTEND   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727    
 Fri., Dec 07 5:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA OTTAWA ICE #2039  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579    
 Sat., Dec 08 3:30 am CEN-GUELPH   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666    
 Sat., Dec 08 7:45 am WESTEND   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2878    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:00 am EXPA   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:00 am CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8502    
 Sat., Dec 08 1:15 pm WESTEND   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727    
 Sat., Dec 08 2:00 pm CONI   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8502    
EX Sat., Dec 08 3:00 pm WICC   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:30 pm EXPA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA OTTAWA ICE #2039  NA KANATA RANGERS #1707    
 Sat., Dec 08 6:00 pm CAMA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Sun., Dec 09 8:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Sun., Dec 09 9:00 am SLEEMAN   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Sun., Dec 09 12:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Sun., Dec 09 1:30 pm WESTEND   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Sun., Dec 09 4:00 pm CARMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
EX Sat., Dec 15 11:00 am NORCC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550    
 Thu., Dec 20 5:00 am CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA    
 Fri., Dec 21 7:00 pm KINS-LON    PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473   BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5406    
EX Sat., Dec 22 11:00 am GARCC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA    
 Sun., Dec 30 12:00 pm MILLCSMCC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5406    
 Thu., Jan 03 5:00 am CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA    
EX Thu., Jan 03 5:30 pm BLYTH   NA HURON HEAT #3650  NA LUCAN IRISH #6050    
 Fri., Jan 04 10:00 am WDEVER   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5406  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4943    
 Fri., Jan 04 10:15 am WSTOCK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401  NA STRATFORD ACES #3617    
 Fri., Jan 04 11:00 am WSTOCK   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Fri., Jan 04 11:00 am NORWCC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610    
 Fri., Jan 04 11:05 am WSTOCK   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176    
 Fri., Jan 04 2:45 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Fri., Jan 04 3:00 pm WSTOCK   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401    
 Fri., Jan 04 3:00 pm CIVIC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3617  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176    
 Fri., Jan 04 3:15 pm WSTOCK   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102    
 Fri., Jan 04 4:00 pm SOUTHWA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610    
 Fri., Jan 04 6:00 pm RCAFFA   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1868  NA CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7701    
EX Sat., Jan 05 1:30 am SUDBA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
 Sat., Jan 05 8:00 am QUINTE   NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5406  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1868    
 Sat., Jan 05 9:00 am WSTOCK   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401    
 Sat., Jan 05 9:15 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5928    
 Sat., Jan 05 9:15 am SOUTHWA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102    
 Sat., Jan 05 10:00 am WSTOCK   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
 Sat., Jan 05 10:00 am NORWCC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3617  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
 Sat., Jan 05 10:00 am NORWCC    STRATFORD ACES #3617   NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
 Sat., Jan 05 2:00 pm WSTOCK   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102    
EX Sat., Jan 05 2:30 pm CAMIC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
 Sat., Jan 05 4:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5928    
 Sat., Jan 05 6:00 pm WSTOCK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
 Sat., Jan 05 6:15 pm SOUTHWA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA STRATFORD ACES #3617    
 Sun., Jan 06 8:15 am WSTOCK   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610    
 Sun., Jan 06 8:30 am WSTOCK   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401    
 Sun., Jan 06 12:15 pm WSTOCK   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Sun., Jan 06 1:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
 Fri., Jan 11 1:00 am COLD   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473    
 Fri., Jan 11 8:30 am ROTPL   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:00 pm EECC    LONDON DEVILETTES #666   SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Fri., Jan 11 1:00 pm COLD   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293    
 Fri., Jan 11 6:00 pm EECC   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Fri., Jan 11 6:00 pm COLD   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666    
 Sat., Jan 12 5:00 am EECC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293    
 Sat., Jan 12 8:30 am ROTPL   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473    
 Sat., Jan 12 9:00 am ROTPL   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666    
EX Sat., Jan 12 9:00 am SCARVILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #450    
 Sat., Jan 12 5:00 pm ROTPL   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164    
 Fri., Jan 18 5:45 am KAHA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Fri., Jan 18 11:00 am DPC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Fri., Jan 18 12:00 pm DPC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
 Fri., Jan 18 4:30 pm KAHA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:00 am DPC   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:00 am DPC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:30 pm CAMSP   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:45 pm CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
 Sun., Jan 20 11:00 am PREMEMA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Sun., Jan 20 11:45 am DPC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
EX Mon., Jan 21 1:00 am CARMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA    
 Tue., Jan 22 7:00 pm HCCC    HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986   OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
 Thu., Jan 24 5:00 am CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA    
EX Fri., Jan 25 6:15 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473    
EX Sat., Jan 26 11:00 am PETERBMEM   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579    
EX Sun., Jan 27 3:55 am NSIMCOE    NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550   PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
 Sun., Jan 27 9:30 am CEN-SUD   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
EX Sun., Jan 27 4:00 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:30 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401    
 Fri., Feb 01 10:30 am NICRC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666  NA LUCAN IRISH #6050    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:30 am STRON-LON   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:30 am LONSP   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:30 pm LONSP   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:50 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA KANATA RANGERS #1707    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:35 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2878    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)    BARRIE SHARKS #112   NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:00 pm BOSTCC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA HURON HEAT #3650    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:45 pm ARGYLE   NA STRATFORD ACES #3617  NA    
 Fri., Feb 01 5:00 pm LONSP   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293    
 Fri., Feb 01 5:00 pm BOSTCC   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7505  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:00 pm DORC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #450    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:00 pm LONSP   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:30 am CARLAR   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #317    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:55 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA BARRIE SHARKS #112    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:00 am Carleton University Ice House    BARRIE SHARKS #112   NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:30 am LONSP   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1317    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:30 am ARGYLE   NA STRATFORD ACES #3617  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:30 am LONSP   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293    
 Sat., Feb 02 11:00 am ARGYLE   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7505    
 Sat., Feb 02 11:00 am Carleton University Ice House   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401  NA KANATA RANGERS #1707    
 Sat., Feb 02 11:30 am LONSP   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610    
 Sat., Feb 02 11:45 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:00 pm ARGYLE   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA HURON HEAT #3650    
EX Sat., Feb 02 2:45 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:30 pm KINS-LON   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2951  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:00 pm CAYMA   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 3   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:45 pm KINS-LON   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 3   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2878    
EX Sun., Feb 03 4:00 am CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA    
 Sun., Feb 03 7:30 am KINS-LON   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610    
 Sun., Feb 03 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA BARRIE SHARKS #112    
 Sun., Feb 03 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401    
EX Sun., Feb 03 10:00 am Carleton Place Arena 1   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
EX Sun., Feb 03 11:15 am STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
EX Sun., Feb 03 11:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475    
 Sun., Feb 03 11:30 am WESTFSC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA LUCAN IRISH #6050    
 Sun., Feb 03 3:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Mon., Feb 04 10:30 am WESTFSC   NA HURON HEAT #3650  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7505    
 Thu., Feb 07 5:00 am CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA    
 Sat., Feb 09 3:00 pm RCAFFA    BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5406   COLD CREEK COMETS #7061    
 Sat., Feb 09 3:00 pm CAYMA    HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986   ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
EX Sun., Feb 10 11:00 am APPLEBY A   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1602  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579    
 Sun., Feb 10 11:30 am CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA    
EX Sun., Feb 10 12:15 pm KINS-PETERB   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
EX Sun., Feb 10 4:15 pm KINS-PETERB   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Fri., Feb 15 10:00 am AJAXCC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
 Fri., Feb 15 12:30 pm ARTTA   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176    
 Fri., Feb 15 2:00 pm ARTTA   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
 Fri., Feb 15 3:30 pm AJAXCC    KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622   NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
 Fri., Feb 15 3:30 pm AJAXCC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622    
 Sat., Feb 16 11:00 am DOBA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
 Sat., Feb 16 2:00 pm DON   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622  NA KANATA RANGERS #1707    
 Sat., Feb 16 2:30 pm DON   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176    
 Sat., Feb 16 6:30 pm DON   NA KANATA RANGERS #1707  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020    
 Sun., Feb 17 7:00 am DOBA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622    
 Sun., Feb 17 7:30 am DOBA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA KANATA RANGERS #1707    
 Sun., Feb 17 12:00 pm PICKRC   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843    
 Fri., Feb 22 7:00 am GSC   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102    
 Fri., Feb 22 7:30 am BRNTSC   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
 Fri., Feb 22 10:30 am ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759    
 Fri., Feb 22 11:00 am ALLIST   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502    
 Fri., Feb 22 12:00 pm BRNTSC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470    
 Fri., Feb 22 12:00 pm LIONSPA   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164    
 Fri., Feb 22 2:30 pm ALLIST   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293    
 Fri., Feb 22 3:30 pm CIS   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
 Sat., Feb 23 7:00 am BRNTSC   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470    
 Sat., Feb 23 7:30 am GSC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102    
 Sat., Feb 23 3:15 pm GSC   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102    
 Sat., Feb 23 5:00 pm BRADWGWIL   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
 Sat., Feb 23 6:30 pm BCMA   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759    
EX Sun., Feb 24 11:15 am STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149    
 Sun., Feb 24 12:45 pm GSC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3164    
 Sun., Feb 24 1:00 pm BCMA   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502    
EX Sun., Feb 24 1:15 pm KINS-PETERB   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924    
 Sun., Feb 24 1:30 pm CIS   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
EX Sun., Feb 24 3:15 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473    
EX Sat., Mar 02 10:00 am TPCC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102    
EX Sun., Mar 03 11:15 am STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1602    
 Fri., Mar 08 1:00 am PHIWA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759    
 Fri., Mar 08 8:00 am DONM   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
 Fri., Mar 08 9:00 am DONM   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3802  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579    
 Fri., Mar 08 10:15 am COMM   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1317    
 Fri., Mar 08 1:00 pm PHIWA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA #3700 Toronto Leaside Wildcats Novice DS Red    
 Fri., Mar 08 3:00 pm COMM   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4845    
 Fri., Mar 08 4:00 pm SCAGA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
EX Fri., Mar 08 5:30 pm TRIBUTE   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7061    
 Sat., Mar 09 9:00 am SCAGA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Sat., Mar 09 1:00 pm PLEA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3759  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
 Sat., Mar 09 1:45 pm CUMM   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA BARRIE SHARKS #112    
 Sat., Mar 09 2:00 pm COMM   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924    
 Sat., Mar 09 2:15 pm COMM   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4845    
EX Sat., Mar 09 3:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
 Sat., Mar 09 7:00 pm PHIWA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
 Sun., Mar 10 9:15 am COMM   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2519    
 Sun., Mar 10 9:30 am COMM   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3000    
EX Sun., Mar 10 1:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
 Sun., Mar 10 2:45 pm LEASMEM   NA BARRIE SHARKS #112  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Sun., Mar 10 3:15 pm COMM   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3000    
 Fri., Mar 15 11:30 am MOHAWK   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1317    
 Fri., Mar 15 12:00 pm MOHAWK   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986    
 Fri., Mar 15 4:15 pm MOHAWK   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470    
 Fri., Mar 15 4:30 pm MOHAWK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986    
 Sat., Mar 16 10:15 am MOHAWK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470    
 Sat., Mar 16 10:45 am MOHAWK   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
 Sat., Mar 16 2:45 pm MOHAWK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470    
 Sun., Mar 17 7:45 am MOHAWK   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1986  NA #5076 Ancaster Avalanche Novice DS    
EX Thu., Mar 21 6:30 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502    
EX Sat., Mar 23 10:00 am TPCC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
EX Sat., Mar 23 12:00 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4845    
EX Sat., Mar 23 2:00 pm MOLD    NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564   OAKVILLE HORNETS #1317    
EX Sat., Mar 23 2:00 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
EX Sat., Mar 23 2:30 pm CAMIC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176    
EX Sat., Mar 23 4:15 pm SCUGOG   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4851    
EX Sat., Mar 23 5:50 pm ANGUSGL   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924    
EX Sun., Mar 24 1:00 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622    
EX Sun., Mar 24 5:00 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1475  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622    
EX Sun., Mar 24 5:30 pm LIONSPA   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2102  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
EX Mon., Mar 25 5:30 pm WESTFSC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610    
EX Tue., Mar 26 6:00 pm GRANDA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3020  DF1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1473    
EX Sat., Mar 30 3:15 am STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA AURORA PANTHERS #9    
EX Sat., Mar 30 12:30 pm CAMIC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7101    
EX Sat., Mar 30 2:00 pm JOCA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4470    
EX Sat., Mar 30 2:00 pm SOUHRC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5610  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666    
EX Sat., Mar 30 3:15 pm UXBRIDGE   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4502  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5293    
 Sat., Mar 30 5:00 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2713    
EX Sun., Mar 31 9:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #450    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:00 pm EFC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #450  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:15 pm MAGNA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #9  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579    
EX Tue., Apr 02 6:00 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2564    
 Fri., Apr 05 8:15 am FORD   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3579  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1317    
 Fri., Apr 05 8:15 am EMTA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1176  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Fri., Apr 05 9:30 am EMTA   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #666  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:30 am EMTA    NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550   ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #450    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:45 am FORD   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3149  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3924    
 Fri., Apr 05 12:00 pm EMTA    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333   NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6246    
 Fri., Apr 05 1:15 pm EMTA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727    
 Fri., Apr 05 2:30 pm EMTA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3203    
 Fri., Apr 05 3:45 pm EMTA    KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2622   NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550    
 Sat., Apr 06 1:15 pm MEADOWVALE    NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1550   CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2227    
 Sat., Apr 06 1:15 pm EMTA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #843  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241    
 Sat., Apr 06 1:15 pm EFC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3401  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Sat., Apr 06 5:30 pm MEADOWVALE   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6727  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2817    
 Fri., Apr 19 1:15 am CGARDEN   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7452    
 Fri., Apr 19 12:15 pm CGARDEN   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1333  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Fri., Apr 19 2:15 pm CGARDEN   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA    
 Fri., Apr 19 6:00 pm EFC   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053    
 Sat., Apr 20 12:00 pm CGARDEN    BRAMPTON CANADETTES #241   CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
 Sat., Apr 20 1:00 pm CGARDEN   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5053  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6626    
 Sun., Apr 21 10:45 am CGARDEN   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071    
 Sun., Apr 21 10:45 am CGARDEN   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1071  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2319    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet