Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Saturday, December 7, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules

Game Report PW A Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Sat., May 05 4:00 pm DONM   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Fri., Aug 17 3:30 pm MAINWAY    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604   LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
EX Wed., Aug 22 7:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
EX Wed., Aug 29 8:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 1   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA KANATA RANGERS #1732    
EX Fri., Sep 07 3:30 pm JOBMA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #201    
 Fri., Sep 07 4:00 pm CAA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
EX Fri., Sep 07 6:30 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
 Fri., Sep 07 8:00 pm CAA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Sat., Sep 08 9:30 am CARNCA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1651    
EX Sat., Sep 08 11:00 am BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
EX Sat., Sep 08 12:30 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:00 pm VHWC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:30 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Sat., Sep 08 2:00 pm CAA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:00 pm BOBM   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:00 pm UOIT   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:15 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA OTTAWA ICE #2029    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:30 pm Carleton University Ice House   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:15 pm Paramount   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
EX Sat., Sep 08 5:00 pm BOBM   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Sep 08 6:00 pm CAA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sun., Sep 09 8:00 am CANLAN-NY   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4801    
EX Sun., Sep 09 9:00 am BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA BARRIE SHARKS #103    
EX Sun., Sep 09 10:15 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sun., Sep 09 10:30 am CAA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sun., Sep 09 10:30 am CAA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
EX Sun., Sep 09 11:00 am OUT   NA  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
EX Sun., Sep 09 12:00 pm MERIDCTR   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sun., Sep 09 4:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
EX Mon., Sep 10 6:30 pm RICK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Mon., Sep 10 7:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Tue., Sep 11 6:00 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
EX Wed., Sep 12 7:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
EX Wed., Sep 12 7:30 pm UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
EX Thu., Sep 13 6:00 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
EX Thu., Sep 13 6:45 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:00 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:00 pm RORC   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:00 pm 16MILE   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:15 pm RORC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:30 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:00 pm STOUCLIP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
EX Fri., Sep 14 6:15 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:00 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:30 pm 16MILE   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:00 pm JOCA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:15 pm JOCA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
EX Sat., Sep 15 1:45 am TIMKIN   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Sat., Sep 15 7:30 am KINOA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:00 am STOUA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
EX Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm 16MILE   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm TPCC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:30 pm KINOA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:00 pm 16MILE   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Sep 15 2:15 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2601    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:45 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:30 pm STOUCLIP   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Sat., Sep 15 5:00 pm BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Sat., Sep 15 6:00 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
EX Sat., Sep 15 6:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2601    
EX Sat., Sep 15 8:00 pm AJAXCC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:00 am 16MILE   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:00 am 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
EX Sun., Sep 16 9:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927    
EX Sun., Sep 16 10:15 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
EX Sun., Sep 16 11:30 am ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sun., Sep 16 11:30 am 16MILE   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
EX Sun., Sep 16 1:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Sun., Sep 16 1:15 pm STOUA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sun., Sep 16 2:00 pm STOUCLIP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
EX Sun., Sep 16 3:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
EX Sun., Sep 16 4:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:15 pm TPCC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:15 pm GLENABB   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:30 pm MAPLEGR   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
EX Mon., Sep 17 7:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Mon., Sep 17 7:30 pm Jim Durrell Complex Walkley Ar   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
EX Tue., Sep 18 12:15 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Tue., Sep 18 6:30 pm ACC1   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Tue., Sep 18 7:00 pm HESPELER    CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213   STRATFORD ACES #3607    
EX Wed., Sep 19 5:00 pm FORTWG   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Wed., Sep 19 6:30 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
EX Wed., Sep 19 6:30 pm WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
EX Thu., Sep 20 12:15 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
EX Thu., Sep 20 6:30 pm BELLR   NA  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Thu., Sep 20 7:00 pm LGNDS P2   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:15 am UOIT   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8830    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:15 am LGNDS P4   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:30 am HARMAN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:30 am LGNDS P1   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:15 am EECC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:00 pm EECC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:45 pm UOIT   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:15 pm TRIBUTE   NA BARRIE SHARKS #103  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:15 pm DONEVAN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:15 pm TRIBUTE   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8830  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:30 pm TRIBUTE   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:30 pm LGNDS P3   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:40 pm STTTCC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:55 pm STTTCC   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Sep 21 7:00 pm HARMAN   NA BARRIE SHARKS #103  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Fri., Sep 21 7:15 pm DONEVAN   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  NA BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 am LGNDS P1   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am DONEVAN   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am UOIT   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1183    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am HARMAN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am LGNDS P2   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8830    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am TRIBUTE   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:15 am LGNDS P4   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:00 pm KINS-LON   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Sep 22 2:30 pm STTTCC   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm LGNDS P3   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm LGNDS P4   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8830  NA BARRIE SHARKS #103    
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:30 pm MAINWAY    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604      
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:30 pm MAINWAY    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604   LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
EX Sat., Sep 22 4:30 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
EX Sat., Sep 22 4:30 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:30 pm TRIBUTE   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Sat., Sep 22 6:30 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:15 am LGNDS P3   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8830  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:30 am HARMAN   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:00 am TIMKIN   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
EX Sun., Sep 23 9:00 am BRA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:15 am STTTCC   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Sun., Sep 23 10:00 am DEL   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Sun., Sep 23 10:00 am CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:00 am ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sun., Sep 23 11:45 am LGNDS P4   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:50 am Beaches Sports Centre   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sun., Sep 23 12:00 pm BRA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Sep 23 12:30 pm STTTCC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
EX Sun., Sep 23 12:30 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
EX Sun., Sep 23 1:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:00 pm MITFA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Mon., Sep 24 7:00 pm CHPWMA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Wed., Sep 26 8:50 am ANGUSGL   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
EX Wed., Sep 26 6:30 pm WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
EX Wed., Sep 26 6:30 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
EX Thu., Sep 27 7:00 pm APPLEBY A   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
EX Fri., Sep 28 7:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
EX Fri., Sep 28 7:00 pm EYMA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Sat., Sep 29 11:15 am FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sat., Sep 29 11:15 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:30 pm VHWC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:45 pm STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
EX Sat., Sep 29 2:30 pm GLENABB   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:30 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
EX Sat., Sep 29 6:00 pm East Bayfield-Purple   NA BARRIE SHARKS #103  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
EX Sun., Sep 30 1:30 am HUMCC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA BARRIE SHARKS #103    
EX Sun., Sep 30 4:00 am ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3607  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
EX Sun., Sep 30 12:30 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
EX Sun., Sep 30 2:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Sun., Sep 30 5:00 pm HUMCC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #103  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Mon., Oct 01 1:30 am MCCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Fri., Oct 05 7:30 pm GRANDG   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Tue., Oct 09 5:15 pm FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Oct 12 1:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:15 am CANLAN-NY   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:15 am CANLAN-NY   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA    
 Fri., Oct 12 1:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:15 pm CANLAN-NY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:00 pm MANTCA   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:30 pm DARL   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:45 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA STRATFORD ACES #3607  NA    
EX Sat., Oct 13 10:15 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Oct 13 10:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sat., Oct 13 2:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Oct 13 2:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sat., Oct 13 2:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:15 pm CANLAN-NY   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:15 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:00 pm NEWMA   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:00 pm NEWMA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:15 am CENPA   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Sun., Oct 14 11:30 am SCOURT   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Sun., Oct 14 12:00 pm ORONO   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Mon., Oct 15 7:00 am MMRC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Mon., Oct 15 8:30 am CEN-SCAR   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Mon., Oct 15 1:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
EX Wed., Oct 17 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Oct 20 5:30 am CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
EX Sun., Oct 21 11:45 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Wed., Oct 24 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:00 am GSC    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956   GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:00 am GSC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:35 am GSC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:35 am GSC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Fri., Oct 26 10:05 am BDCC   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:30 pm CLRC   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:20 pm GSC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:20 pm GSC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:45 pm GSC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #103  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:50 pm BDCC   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Fri., Oct 26 4:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Fri., Oct 26 7:15 pm USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Fri., Oct 26 9:35 pm GSC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Oct 27 5:30 am CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 am MORFA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 am CTPA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:05 am MORFA    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956   BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:05 am MORFA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  NA BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sat., Oct 27 10:30 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Oct 27 11:30 am Benson Centre Pad 3   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:10 pm EASTA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Sat., Oct 27 3:15 pm USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:55 pm CTPA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Sat., Oct 27 4:50 pm CTPA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Oct 27 5:50 pm SPRVA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #103  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:30 pm CTPA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sun., Oct 28 3:30 am NORMIR   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
EX Sun., Oct 28 9:30 am USA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Sun., Oct 28 10:50 am MORFA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sun., Oct 28 12:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Sun., Oct 28 12:30 pm MAXVSC   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Sun., Oct 28 3:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Tue., Oct 30 7:00 am GARCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:45 am USA   NA  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:30 am USA   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:30 am USA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:30 am USA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 11:45 am AMCA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:40 pm MOSSA   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:40 pm RIMP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:00 pm SEYHAN   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:45 pm USA   NA  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:00 pm RIMP    MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582   WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:00 pm RIMP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:00 pm MOSSA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:10 pm AMCA   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:00 pm SEYHAN   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:00 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:05 pm MOSSA   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Fri., Nov 02 7:30 pm USA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 7:30 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:45 pm USA   NA  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:30 am CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:00 am USA   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:35 am AMCA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:35 am AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:05 am RIMP   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:15 am USA   NA  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:15 am USA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:00 pm GCAC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:00 pm GCAC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Sat., Nov 03 12:30 pm OUT   NA  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Nov 03 1:00 pm CAMLC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:15 pm USA   NA  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:30 pm WATERMRC   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:35 pm AMCA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:45 pm USA   NA  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:00 pm USA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:05 pm AMCA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:45 pm SEYHAN   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:15 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:15 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:30 pm USA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am USA   NA  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sun., Nov 04 9:05 am AMCA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sun., Nov 04 9:15 am SEYHAN   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
EX Sun., Nov 04 10:00 am OUT   NA  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sun., Nov 04 11:00 am BRA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Nov 04 11:45 am USA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 12:00 pm USA   NA  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 12:00 pm USA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 3:10 pm RIMP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sun., Nov 04 3:30 pm OUT   NA  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sun., Nov 04 3:30 pm USA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA    
 Thu., Nov 08 6:00 pm DEL   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Fri., Nov 09 9:00 am ELORA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Fri., Nov 09 10:10 am USA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA    
 Fri., Nov 09 3:50 pm USA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Fri., Nov 09 5:00 pm NWRC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Nov 10 7:30 am USA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA    
 Sat., Nov 10 9:15 am FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Sat., Nov 10 10:00 am ELORA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sat., Nov 10 1:45 pm FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Nov 10 4:50 pm USA   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Nov 10 7:00 pm NEEMA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Nov 10 7:30 pm CTRWELL   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sat., Nov 10 7:30 pm CTRWELL   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Sun., Nov 11 7:50 am USA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA    
EX Sun., Nov 11 9:00 am STCA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sun., Nov 11 11:30 am CTRWELL   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sun., Nov 11 11:45 am CTRWELL   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sun., Nov 11 12:30 pm STCA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Nov 11 1:00 pm USA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
EX Wed., Nov 14 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:30 am MOLSON   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:50 am Cavanagh   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5425    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:30 pm BMC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #103  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:15 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA AURORA PANTHERS #2    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:30 pm Allandale-Blue   NA BARRIE SHARKS #103  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:30 pm ALLAN   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:30 pm Holly2    CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298   BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:30 pm HOLLY   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:30 pm HOLLY   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:00 am ERRCA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sun., Nov 18 11:45 am ALLAN   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sun., Nov 18 12:00 pm HOLLY   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sun., Nov 18 3:00 pm ERRCA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Wed., Nov 21 7:00 am MCCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Wed., Nov 21 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Nov 23 8:15 am USA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 10:00 am SPORTTP   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Nov 23 12:20 pm SPORTTP   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Fri., Nov 23 3:00 pm USA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 3:15 pm SPORTTP   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707    
 Fri., Nov 23 4:15 pm GRAND   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Nov 23 4:45 pm SPORTTP   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Fri., Nov 23 6:15 pm USA   NA  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:45 am USA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 9:00 am KITMA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Nov 24 10:00 am KITMA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
 Sat., Nov 24 2:00 pm KITMA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
 Sat., Nov 24 3:45 pm USA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 5:30 pm CARMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 7:15 pm KITMA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:15 pm KA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Sun., Nov 25 7:00 am ACTIVA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sun., Nov 25 8:00 am USA   NA  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Sun., Nov 25 8:00 am ACTIVA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407    
EX Sun., Nov 25 11:10 am RICC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sun., Nov 25 12:30 pm CEN-ELLIOT   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Sun., Nov 25 4:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA KANATA RANGERS #1731    
EX Wed., Nov 28 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Thu., Nov 29 7:40 pm OUT   NA  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:50 am USA   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3905    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:15 am IROQPARK   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:15 am MCKINNEY   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:15 am IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:30 am IROQPARK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:30 am MCKINNEY   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:30 pm USA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:45 pm IROQPARK   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:00 pm IROQPARK   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:00 pm IROQPARK   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:15 pm MCKINNEY    NORTH YORK STORM #3019      
 Fri., Nov 30 3:45 pm IROQPARK   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:30 pm USA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Sat., Dec 01 7:40 am USA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:00 am KINS-PETERB   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:00 am IROQPARK   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:00 am MCKINNEY   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:00 am IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:15 am IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sat., Dec 01 12:10 pm RICC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Dec 01 1:30 pm USA   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:00 pm CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:15 pm IROQPARK   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:30 pm IROQPARK   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Sat., Dec 01 7:20 pm OUT   NA  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:50 pm USA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2232  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:00 am IROQPARK   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:00 am IROQPARK   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:30 am USA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA    
 Sun., Dec 02 9:15 am EVINRUDE   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sun., Dec 02 2:00 pm IROQPARK   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
EX Wed., Dec 05 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:30 am UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:45 am WESTEND   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Fri., Dec 07 10:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Fri., Dec 07 10:35 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:45 pm VICTRRC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  NA KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Fri., Dec 07 3:00 pm VICTRRC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3607  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Dec 07 6:30 pm VICTRRC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Fri., Dec 07 7:00 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:20 pm USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:15 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:00 am CEN-GUELPH   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
EX Sat., Dec 08 10:15 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:55 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:45 am UGUELPH   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:15 pm VICTRRC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sat., Dec 08 1:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Sat., Dec 08 2:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:00 pm WESTEND   NA STRATFORD ACES #3607  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Dec 08 6:00 pm UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Dec 08 7:00 pm CARMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
 Sun., Dec 09 8:15 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sun., Dec 09 10:10 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
 Sun., Dec 09 10:15 am SLEEMAN   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sun., Dec 09 10:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  NA KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Sun., Dec 09 2:15 pm UGUELPH   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sun., Dec 09 2:55 pm USA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Sun., Dec 09 4:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
EX Wed., Dec 12 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Dec 14 1:30 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Fri., Dec 14 6:15 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Dec 15 10:15 am THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Sat., Dec 15 2:30 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Sat., Dec 15 5:30 pm CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
 Sun., Dec 16 9:30 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Mon., Dec 17 5:00 pm CAMA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Wed., Dec 19 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Dec 22 5:30 pm CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
EX Sat., Dec 29 5:30 am CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
EX Fri., Jan 04 7:15 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Fri., Jan 04 7:45 pm QUINTE   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3905    
 Sat., Jan 05 5:30 am CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
EX Sat., Jan 05 12:30 pm TAYMI   NA  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sun., Jan 06 3:30 am NORMIR   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Mon., Jan 07 5:00 pm FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
EX Wed., Jan 09 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Jan 11 9:00 am OUT   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA    
 Fri., Jan 11 11:30 am CLEARA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:00 pm OUT   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:45 pm CLEARA   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:45 pm SARACC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Fri., Jan 11 1:30 pm OUT   NA  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Fri., Jan 11 4:45 pm CLEARA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Fri., Jan 11 5:45 pm OUT   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Fri., Jan 11 7:00 pm CLEARA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
EX Fri., Jan 11 8:30 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Jan 12 8:30 am OUT   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Jan 12 11:30 am CLEARA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
 Sat., Jan 12 11:45 am CLEARA   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:45 pm CLEARA   NA  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:45 pm OUT   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:00 pm OUT   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:30 pm CLEARA   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:45 pm CLEARA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Sat., Jan 12 5:30 pm CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
 Sat., Jan 12 6:00 pm CLEARA   NA  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Sun., Jan 13 7:45 am OUT   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA    
 Sun., Jan 13 8:00 am PASA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298    
 Sun., Jan 13 8:00 am OUT   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sun., Jan 13 8:15 am PASA   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Sun., Jan 13 11:45 am OUT   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sun., Jan 13 12:45 pm CLEARA   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5298  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
 Thu., Jan 17 7:30 pm PORAA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 am KAHA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 am GALTAG   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 am HESPELER    WATERLOO RAVENS #1163   GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:30 am HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Fri., Jan 18 11:00 am FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Jan 18 1:30 pm SPORTTP   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Fri., Jan 18 1:45 pm SPORTTP   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:30 pm SPORTTP   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:45 pm SPORTTP   NA STRATFORD ACES #3607  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Jan 19 9:00 am HESPELER   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sat., Jan 19 9:30 am HESPELER   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Sat., Jan 19 10:30 am HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:00 pm NWRC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm DMCC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm DPC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3607  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:15 pm DMCC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:15 pm DMMG   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sat., Jan 19 5:45 pm FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Sun., Jan 20 8:15 am CAMSP   NA STRATFORD ACES #3607  NA KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Sun., Jan 20 8:30 am CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Jan 20 2:00 pm CAMSP   NA STRATFORD ACES #3607  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sun., Jan 20 2:00 pm CAMIC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Wed., Jan 23 7:00 am MCCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Wed., Jan 23 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Jan 25 11:45 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Jan 26 7:30 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Sat., Jan 26 5:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Sat., Jan 26 5:30 pm CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
 Sat., Jan 26 9:00 pm USA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Sun., Jan 27 9:15 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sun., Jan 27 11:00 am BRA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Sun., Jan 27 5:00 pm USA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
EX Wed., Jan 30 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:15 am KINS-LON   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Feb 01 10:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:15 pm KINS-LON   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:45 pm KINS-LON   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Feb 01 2:15 pm LONSP   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:35 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KANATA RANGERS #1732  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:00 pm WESTFSC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:00 pm WESTFSC   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:00 pm ARGYLE   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:15 pm WESTFSC   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:00 pm Cavanagh   NA OTTAWA ICE #2034  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
 Sat., Feb 02 1:45 pm LONSP   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:00 pm Carleton University Ice House   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:45 pm LONSP   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA KANATA RANGERS #1732    
 Sat., Feb 02 7:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:05 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sun., Feb 03 9:20 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
 Sun., Feb 03 10:15 am WESTFSC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sun., Feb 03 1:30 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
 Sun., Feb 03 2:45 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA OTTAWA ICE #2034    
EX Wed., Feb 06 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Thu., Feb 07 7:30 pm USA   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Fri., Feb 08 6:15 pm USA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA    
 Sat., Feb 09 5:30 pm CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
EX Sun., Feb 10 9:30 am USA   NA  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
EX Sun., Feb 10 9:30 am ROTRBC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3607  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4615    
EX Sun., Feb 10 12:00 pm VILLAGE   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sun., Feb 10 12:30 pm CEN-ELLIOT   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Sun., Feb 10 3:30 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  NA    
EX Sun., Feb 10 6:00 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
 Mon., Feb 11 7:00 am MCCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
EX Wed., Feb 13 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Feb 15 4:15 am DOBA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Fri., Feb 15 9:15 am DON   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Fri., Feb 15 10:30 am ARTTA   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA    
 Fri., Feb 15 11:30 am ARTTA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Fri., Feb 15 1:00 pm DON   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079    
 Fri., Feb 15 6:15 pm DON   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328    
 Fri., Feb 15 7:35 pm PICKRC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Sat., Feb 16 10:00 am FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sat., Feb 16 10:00 am DON   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sat., Feb 16 11:30 am ARTTA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
 Sat., Feb 16 1:00 pm AJAXCC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
 Sat., Feb 16 2:00 pm PICKRC   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Sat., Feb 16 5:30 pm CANLAN-NY   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Feb 16 7:00 pm ARTTA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA    
 Sat., Feb 16 8:00 pm PICKRC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sat., Feb 16 8:30 pm ARTTA   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Sun., Feb 17 8:45 am DON   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Sun., Feb 17 9:00 am AJAXCC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Sun., Feb 17 3:30 pm DON   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Fri., Feb 22 9:45 am FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Fri., Feb 22 3:45 pm FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Sat., Feb 23 12:30 pm FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Sat., Feb 23 5:00 pm FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
 Sat., Feb 23 5:30 pm CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1079  NA    
 Sun., Feb 24 9:15 am THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916  NA    
EX Sun., Feb 24 9:30 am ROTRBC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3607  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sun., Feb 24 2:30 pm NWRC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
 Sun., Feb 24 5:15 pm GCNF    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970   MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sat., Mar 02 10:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sun., Mar 03 4:00 pm VHWC    NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970   MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Fri., Mar 08 4:00 pm PHIWA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Mar 09 8:00 am ORIA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Mar 09 9:00 am YORMA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #103  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Sat., Mar 09 1:00 pm YORMA    TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755   BARRIE SHARKS #103    
 Sat., Mar 09 1:15 pm COMM   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sat., Mar 09 5:30 pm ORIA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #103  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Sat., Mar 09 5:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
 Sat., Mar 09 8:00 pm PHIWA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sun., Mar 10 9:00 am MALVERN   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Sun., Mar 10 12:30 pm DMILL   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
EX Sun., Mar 10 1:30 pm OBRIEN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284    
EX Fri., Mar 15 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
EX Sat., Mar 16 1:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
EX Sun., Mar 17 11:15 am STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
EX Sun., Mar 17 1:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431    
EX Wed., Mar 20 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Fri., Mar 22 6:30 pm NEWMA   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
EX Fri., Mar 22 7:00 pm AJAMES   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
EX Fri., Mar 22 7:30 pm CANLAN-NY   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Sat., Mar 23 10:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
EX Sat., Mar 23 10:15 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
EX Sat., Mar 23 10:45 am FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #431  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
EX Sat., Mar 23 3:00 pm UOIT   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
EX Sat., Mar 23 5:45 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
EX Sat., Mar 23 5:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
EX Sun., Mar 24 12:30 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1284  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
EX Sun., Mar 24 1:30 pm OBRIEN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
EX Sun., Mar 24 1:30 pm CANLAN-NY   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3922    
EX Sun., Mar 24 3:00 pm AFLC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA BARRIE SHARKS #103    
EX Tue., Mar 26 11:45 am CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
EX Wed., Mar 27 6:30 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Sat., Mar 30 10:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1296    
EX Sat., Mar 30 10:15 am MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
EX Sat., Mar 30 11:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA    
EX Sat., Mar 30 1:30 pm CAMIC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5861    
EX Sat., Mar 30 2:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2328  NA    
EX Sat., Mar 30 5:30 pm SCARVILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
EX Sat., Mar 30 7:00 pm VICTPA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6810    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:45 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
EX Sun., Mar 31 1:30 pm CANLAN-NY   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
EX Sun., Mar 31 4:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3582    
EX Sun., Mar 31 5:00 pm CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
EX Mon., Apr 01 5:00 pm FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #916    
EX Mon., Apr 01 7:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3755    
 Fri., Apr 05 5:00 am MEADOWVALE   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2859    
 Fri., Apr 05 8:15 am MEADOWVALE   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:45 am MEADOWVALE   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2601    
 Fri., Apr 05 4:00 pm MEADOWVALE   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4827  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Sat., Apr 06 8:15 am MEADOWVALE   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Sat., Apr 06 9:15 am MEADOWVALE   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
EX Sat., Apr 13 10:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Fri., Apr 19 11:45 am CAA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Fri., Apr 19 12:45 pm CAA    MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856   GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Fri., Apr 19 7:15 pm CAA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Fri., Apr 19 8:00 pm CGARDEN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #3  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Sat., Apr 20 3:15 pm CAA    GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473   BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
 Sat., Apr 20 8:15 pm CAA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Sat., Apr 20 9:15 pm CAA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sun., Apr 21 10:30 am CAA    GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473   AURORA PANTHERS #3    
 Sun., Apr 21 1:45 pm CAA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3407  NA AURORA PANTHERS #3    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet