Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Saturday, December 7, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules

Game Report PW BB Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Wed., Aug 22 2:00 pm GATEWAY   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA    
EX Thu., Aug 23 2:30 pm GATEWAY   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA    
EX Sat., Aug 25 7:00 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
EX Tue., Aug 28 6:15 pm UOIT   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
EX Tue., Aug 28 8:00 pm KINS-PETERB   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
EX Thu., Sep 06 3:15 am GCNF   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
EX Thu., Sep 06 7:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Fri., Sep 07 4:30 pm CAA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Fri., Sep 07 8:30 pm CAA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:45 am GEMS   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA HURON HEAT #3656    
EX Sat., Sep 08 8:30 am WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
EX Sat., Sep 08 9:00 am BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501    
 Sat., Sep 08 9:15 am CEA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:00 am BOBM   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
EX Sat., Sep 08 11:30 am East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168    
 Sat., Sep 08 1:00 pm CEA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Sat., Sep 08 1:30 pm CAA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:30 pm MOUA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Sat., Sep 08 2:00 pm MARFA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:00 pm LUNCCMC   NA LUCAN IRISH #6051  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:00 pm INVISTA   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:00 pm BOBM   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:10 pm FORFA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
EX Sat., Sep 08 5:15 pm Paramount   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
 Sat., Sep 08 5:30 pm CAA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Sun., Sep 09 8:00 am CEA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Sun., Sep 09 8:00 am MARFA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
EX Sun., Sep 09 10:00 am BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
EX Sun., Sep 09 10:00 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
EX Sun., Sep 09 11:00 am SEADCC   NA HURON HEAT #3656  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
EX Sun., Sep 09 11:00 am BOBM   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA    
EX Sun., Sep 09 11:00 am ALLIST   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:30 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Sun., Sep 09 2:00 pm CEA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:00 pm BOBM   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501    
 Sun., Sep 09 2:30 pm CEA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:00 pm BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:00 pm LUNCCMC   NA LUCAN IRISH #6051  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
EX Mon., Sep 10 11:30 am STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
EX Mon., Sep 10 7:30 pm SCOURT   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
EX Tue., Sep 11 6:30 am WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
EX Tue., Sep 11 7:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
EX Wed., Sep 12 8:00 am CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Wed., Sep 12 9:00 am MARFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
EX Wed., Sep 12 7:00 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
EX Wed., Sep 12 7:00 pm LEGENDS   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
EX Wed., Sep 12 7:45 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
EX Thu., Sep 13 6:00 pm INPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:30 am CANLAN-OAK   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3386    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:00 pm RORC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  NA    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:15 pm RORC   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:30 pm 16MILE   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA HURON HEAT #3656    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:00 pm JOCA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:00 pm JOCA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:00 pm JOCA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:15 pm JOCA   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:00 pm ANGUSGL   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:05 pm ANGUSGL   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:15 pm JOCA   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3386    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:05 pm ANGUSGL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:15 pm KINOA   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:15 pm JOCA   NA HURON HEAT #3656  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:15 pm STOUA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 15 9:00 am OUT   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:00 am STOUA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:15 am STOUA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
EX Sat., Sep 15 10:00 am ANCC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:30 am 16MILE   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3386  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:15 am CANLAN-OAK   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:15 am GLENABB   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:15 am 16MILE   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:30 am CANLAN-OAK   NA HURON HEAT #3656  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:30 am 16MILE   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:45 am 16MILE   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm 16MILE   NA  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm GLENABB   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
EX Sat., Sep 15 2:00 pm ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3608  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707    
EX Sat., Sep 15 4:00 pm INVISTA   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:15 pm 16MILE   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:30 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Sat., Sep 15 5:00 pm 16MILE   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Sat., Sep 15 5:30 pm STOUCLIP   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:45 pm STOUA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
EX Sun., Sep 16 2:00 am STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
EX Sun., Sep 16 3:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
EX Sun., Sep 16 6:15 am GCNF   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  NA    
 Sun., Sep 16 7:50 am ANGUSGL   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:15 am STOUA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031    
EX Sun., Sep 16 9:15 am STOUA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
 Sun., Sep 16 11:15 am TPCC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sun., Sep 16 11:30 am JOCA   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Sun., Sep 16 12:30 pm STOUCLIP   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Sun., Sep 16 12:45 pm STOUCLIP   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
 Sun., Sep 16 2:00 pm CEA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
EX Sun., Sep 16 2:00 pm ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3608  NA    
EX Sun., Sep 16 2:00 pm ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3608  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Sun., Sep 16 3:00 pm TPCC   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
EX Sun., Sep 16 3:15 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
 Sun., Sep 16 3:30 pm 16MILE   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:30 pm STOUCLIP   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:45 pm 16MILE   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Sun., Sep 16 5:15 pm GLENABB   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sun., Sep 16 6:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sun., Sep 16 6:15 pm GLENABB   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
EX Mon., Sep 17 8:00 pm ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3608  NA    
EX Mon., Sep 17 8:00 pm ALLMAN   NA STRATFORD ACES #3608  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
EX Tue., Sep 18 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
EX Tue., Sep 18 6:45 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5625    
EX Wed., Sep 19 7:30 am WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
EX Wed., Sep 19 6:45 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:00 am VHWC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:00 am VHWC   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:00 am VHWC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:00 am LGNDS P2   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:00 am TRIBUTE   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:00 am DONEVAN   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:00 am HARMAN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:00 am VHWC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:00 pm VHWC    MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571   NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:00 pm VHWC   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:00 pm VHWC   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:00 pm VHWC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:00 pm VHWC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:00 pm VHWC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:30 pm HARMAN   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:00 pm DONEVAN   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:00 pm LGNDS P4   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Fri., Sep 21 6:15 pm DONEVAN   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:30 am VHWC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:00 am UOIT   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:00 am DONEVAN   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:00 am HARMAN   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
EX Sat., Sep 22 10:00 am KITMA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:00 am TRIBUTE   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:15 am GCNF   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:15 am GCNF   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
EX Sat., Sep 22 10:30 am APPLEBY B   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Sat., Sep 22 12:00 pm GCNF   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Sat., Sep 22 12:35 pm GCNF    GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402      
 Sat., Sep 22 12:35 pm GCNF   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
EX Sat., Sep 22 2:30 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663  NA HURON HEAT #3656    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm DONEVAN   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm SOUHRC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3386    
EX Sat., Sep 22 4:00 pm JOBMA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm GCNF   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
 Sat., Sep 22 6:00 pm GCNF   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Sat., Sep 22 6:00 pm VHWC   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
EX Sat., Sep 22 6:20 pm GCNF   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Sat., Sep 22 6:30 pm TRIBUTE   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:00 pm LGNDS P2   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:00 pm DONEVAN   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:00 pm UOIT   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
EX Sat., Sep 22 7:30 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #202    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:30 am HARMAN   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sun., Sep 23 10:40 am GCNF   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sun., Sep 23 11:00 am GCNF   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:30 am BIP   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  NA STRATFORD ACES #3607    
EX Sun., Sep 23 12:00 pm SEADCC   NA HURON HEAT #3656  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Sun., Sep 23 12:45 pm LGNDS P4   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
EX Sun., Sep 23 5:00 pm APPLEBY A   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
EX Mon., Sep 24 5:45 pm GATEWAY   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
EX Tue., Sep 25 8:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
EX Thu., Sep 27 8:00 pm ARCHRC   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857    
EX Fri., Sep 28 6:00 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
EX Fri., Sep 28 7:00 pm MOSSA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707    
EX Fri., Sep 28 7:45 pm MAGNA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
EX Sat., Sep 29 1:30 am CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
EX Sat., Sep 29 9:15 am SPORTTP   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sat., Sep 29 10:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
EX Sat., Sep 29 11:00 am OUT   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
EX Sat., Sep 29 1:30 pm USA   NA  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sat., Sep 29 1:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
EX Sat., Sep 29 3:00 pm SOUHRC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  NA HURON HEAT #3656    
EX Sat., Sep 29 3:30 pm BORSER   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:25 pm FORFA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
EX Sat., Sep 29 7:30 pm USA   NA  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
EX Sun., Sep 30 3:15 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
EX Sun., Sep 30 3:30 pm GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
EX Sun., Sep 30 3:30 pm GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
EX Sun., Sep 30 5:00 pm OUT   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
EX Sun., Sep 30 5:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:00 am CANLAN-YORK   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:45 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Fri., Oct 12 8:00 am FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  NA    
 Fri., Oct 12 8:00 am FORD   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Oct 12 8:15 am FORD   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am FORD   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am FORD   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:30 pm CANLAN-NY   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:00 pm ORONO   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:00 pm ORONO   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:30 pm CANLAN-NY   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
 Fri., Oct 12 7:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Oct 12 7:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA    
 Fri., Oct 12 7:30 pm GBRICKARD   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Fri., Oct 12 8:00 pm MANTCA   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Sat., Oct 13 1:00 am FORD   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:00 am ORONO   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302    
 Sat., Oct 13 12:00 pm ORONO   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sat., Oct 13 1:00 pm FORD   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:15 pm SBPOND   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #617    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:00 pm SBPOND   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:15 pm SBPOND   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:15 pm SBPOND   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:15 pm GBRICKARD   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:00 pm ORONO   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:45 am FORD   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:45 am FORD   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
 Sun., Oct 14 9:30 am SCOURT   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Sun., Oct 14 10:00 am ORONO   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sun., Oct 14 1:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
 Sun., Oct 14 2:15 pm GBRICKARD   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302    
 Fri., Oct 19 11:30 am ATC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
 Fri., Oct 19 3:30 pm ATC   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264  NA    
 Sat., Oct 20 10:30 am ATC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA    
 Sat., Oct 20 2:30 pm ATC   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sat., Oct 20 2:45 pm ATC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA    
 Sat., Oct 20 7:00 pm ATC   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264  NA    
 Sun., Oct 21 8:30 am ATC   NA  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
 Sun., Oct 21 9:30 am ATC   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Fri., Oct 26 5:00 am MORFA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2565    
 Fri., Oct 26 10:40 am GSC    BARRIE SHARKS #109      
 Fri., Oct 26 10:40 am GSC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 10:40 am GSC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Fri., Oct 26 11:10 am GSC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
 Fri., Oct 26 11:10 am GSC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Fri., Oct 26 5:00 pm MORFA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Fri., Oct 26 5:30 pm MORFA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Fri., Oct 26 6:50 pm SPRVA   NA STRATFORD ACES #3608  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Sat., Oct 27 4:45 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623  NA    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:05 am SPRVA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:10 am MORFA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:30 am CTPA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:50 am SPRVA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sat., Oct 27 10:15 am SPRVA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sun., Oct 28 9:00 am CTPA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
 Sun., Oct 28 9:00 am CTPA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Sun., Oct 28 3:00 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Mon., Oct 29 5:30 pm MORFA   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:00 am SEYHAN    AURORA PANTHERS #10   LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:00 am SEYHAN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:00 am SEYHAN   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:15 am USA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 11:35 am RIMP   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Fri., Nov 02 11:40 am RIMP   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:00 pm SEYHAN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:15 pm SEYHAN   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:15 pm USA   NA  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:20 pm AMCA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:20 pm RIMP   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:00 am SEYHAN   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:00 am SEYHAN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:35 am WATERMRC   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #832    
 Sat., Nov 03 10:30 am USA   NA HAMBURG HAWKS  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707    
 Sat., Nov 03 11:10 am WATERMRC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Sat., Nov 03 11:35 am AMCA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:30 pm GCAC    AURORA PANTHERS #10   LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:30 pm GCAC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:30 pm CAMLC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:45 pm USA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:55 pm RIMP   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:35 pm MOSSA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:00 pm RIMP   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Sun., Nov 04 9:05 am RIMP   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sun., Nov 04 9:30 am USA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 9:35 am AMCA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3019    
EX Sun., Nov 04 11:00 am OUT   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Sun., Nov 04 11:30 am SEYHAN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
 Sun., Nov 04 2:30 pm USA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA HAMBURG HAWKS    
 Fri., Nov 09 3:50 am USA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4010    
 Fri., Nov 09 11:00 am ELORA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2213    
 Sat., Nov 10 3:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5856    
 Sat., Nov 10 7:20 pm USA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:20 am JACA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:30 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:00 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Fri., Nov 16 11:00 am East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:00 pm EBAYFLD   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
 Fri., Nov 16 1:30 pm ALLAN   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:20 pm JACA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA #2421 GLOUCESTER PW1    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:20 pm JACA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:30 pm ALLAN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:45 pm East Bayfield-Purple   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:05 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:30 pm MOLSON   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:30 pm MOLSON   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:30 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:15 pm EBAYFLD   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:30 pm MOLSON   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:00 am ALLAN   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:00 am EBAYFLD   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:00 am EBAYFLD   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:30 am EBAYFLD   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sat., Nov 17 10:00 am ALLAN   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
EX Sat., Nov 17 1:00 pm SPORTTP   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:20 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:05 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:35 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:30 pm ALLAN   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sat., Nov 17 7:00 pm ALLAN   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Sat., Nov 17 7:30 pm ALLAN   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Sun., Nov 18 8:30 am EBAYFLD   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556    
 Sun., Nov 18 9:00 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Sun., Nov 18 9:00 am EBAYFLD   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sun., Nov 18 1:15 pm EBAYFLD   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Sun., Nov 18 2:30 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7455    
 Sun., Nov 18 2:30 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Thu., Nov 22 11:20 am THEIC   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 9:00 am USA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 9:15 am OUT   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 2:15 pm USA   NA  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Fri., Nov 23 4:45 pm USA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 6:45 pm USA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA    
 Fri., Nov 23 7:45 pm ACTIVA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3756    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:00 am KITMA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2970    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:30 am OUT   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 10:20 am THEIC   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 11:00 am USA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 12:30 pm USA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 1:00 pm KITMA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707    
 Sat., Nov 24 1:45 pm OUT   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 5:00 pm USA   NA  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Sat., Nov 24 5:00 pm USA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473    
 Sun., Nov 25 8:15 am OUT   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA    
 Sun., Nov 25 12:15 pm USA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4473  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Thu., Nov 29 9:10 pm USA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:00 am IROQPARK   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:00 am IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:00 am KINS-PETERB   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:15 am KINS-PETERB   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
 Fri., Nov 30 11:10 am USA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 2:00 pm LUTHVIP   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:00 pm KINS-PETERB   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:00 pm LUTHVIP   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
EX Fri., Nov 30 4:15 pm KINS-PETERB   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Fri., Nov 30 4:15 pm KINS-PETERB   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202    
 Fri., Nov 30 4:55 pm USA   NA  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:00 am IROQPARK   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:00 am PETERBMEM   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:00 am IROQPARK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:00 am USA   NA  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Sat., Dec 01 12:15 pm IROQPARK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
 Sat., Dec 01 3:00 pm KINS-PETERB   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
EX Sat., Dec 01 3:10 pm FORFA         
EX Sat., Dec 01 3:10 pm FORFA         
EX Sat., Dec 01 3:10 pm FORFA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:00 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:15 pm KINS-LON   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Sun., Dec 02 10:00 am EXPA   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
EX Sun., Dec 02 1:10 pm FORFA         
EX Sun., Dec 02 1:10 pm FORFA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA    
 Sun., Dec 02 1:30 pm IROQPARK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
 Sun., Dec 02 2:15 pm PETERBMEM   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Fri., Dec 07 10:05 am Fred Barrett East   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Dec 07 3:20 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sun., Dec 09 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Sun., Dec 09 2:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
EX Sun., Dec 16 12:00 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Thu., Dec 20 6:30 pm ALLAN   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
EX Sat., Dec 29 4:00 pm SPRVA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Thu., Jan 03 7:00 pm CIVIC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Fri., Jan 04 1:15 pm WSTOCK   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Fri., Jan 04 2:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Fri., Jan 04 3:15 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA    
 Fri., Jan 04 6:15 pm WSTOCK   NA STRATFORD ACES #3608  NA TILLSONBURG LIGHTNING #6372    
 Fri., Jan 04 8:15 pm MALVERN   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
EX Sat., Jan 05 2:30 am USA   NA  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
EX Sat., Jan 05 11:30 am USA   NA  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Sat., Jan 05 5:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Sat., Jan 05 6:00 pm MALVERN   NA  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Sat., Jan 05 6:15 pm WSTOCK   NA STRATFORD ACES #3608  NA    
 Sun., Jan 06 9:00 am OUT   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Sun., Jan 06 11:15 am MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Sun., Jan 06 1:15 pm WSTOCK   NA  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Sun., Jan 06 2:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:15 pm POIEA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Fri., Jan 11 2:30 pm POIEA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA HURON HEAT #3656    
 Fri., Jan 11 4:30 pm OUT   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5045    
 Fri., Jan 11 5:45 pm POIEA   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Fri., Jan 11 6:00 pm LOBCC   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Fri., Jan 11 7:00 pm POIEA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Fri., Jan 11 8:15 pm POIEA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  NA HURON HEAT #3656    
 Sat., Jan 12 9:00 am OUT   NA  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:15 pm POIEA   NA HURON HEAT #3656  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sat., Jan 12 2:30 pm POIEA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Sat., Jan 12 5:15 pm OUT   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4853    
 Sat., Jan 12 6:00 pm POIEA   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Sat., Jan 12 7:00 pm POIEA   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517    
 Sat., Jan 12 8:15 pm POIEA   NA HURON HEAT #3656  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Sun., Jan 13 9:15 am CLEARA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sun., Jan 13 9:30 am CLEARA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Sun., Jan 13 1:00 pm CANSUMMIT   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
 Sun., Jan 13 2:00 pm CLEARA   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Fri., Jan 18 5:45 pm CAMIC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
EX Sat., Jan 19 3:00 am INVISTA   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Sat., Jan 19 9:00 am KAHA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sat., Jan 19 10:15 am KAHA   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm BECC   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:15 pm BECC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sun., Jan 20 8:30 am HESPELER   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
EX Sun., Jan 20 5:45 pm OUT   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Thu., Jan 24 8:00 pm ALDER   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Jan 25 12:00 pm ERIN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Fri., Jan 25 12:00 pm TEERC   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Fri., Jan 25 12:00 pm ALDER   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Fri., Jan 25 1:00 pm ERIN   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
 Fri., Jan 25 5:00 pm TEERC   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Fri., Jan 25 6:00 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Fri., Jan 25 6:30 pm ALDER   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Fri., Jan 25 7:00 pm TONRMSC   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Sat., Jan 26 8:00 am TEERC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sat., Jan 26 9:00 am TEERC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Sat., Jan 26 10:00 am TEERC   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406    
EX Sat., Jan 26 4:25 pm FORFA   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA    
 Sat., Jan 26 5:00 pm TONRMSC   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
 Sat., Jan 26 6:00 pm TONRMSC   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Sat., Jan 26 7:30 pm ALDER   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sat., Jan 26 8:30 pm ALDER   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Sun., Jan 27 8:00 am TONRMSC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
 Sun., Jan 27 11:15 am TONRMSC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Sun., Jan 27 11:30 am TONRMSC   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878    
 Sun., Jan 27 3:00 pm ALDER   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7060    
EX Thu., Jan 31 5:40 pm WINDFCUC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Fri., Feb 01 10:00 am Cavanagh   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Fri., Feb 01 10:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Fri., Feb 01 10:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA    
 Fri., Feb 01 10:30 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892  NA    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:30 pm DORC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:15 pm NICRC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:30 pm NICRC   NA HURON HEAT #3656  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Fri., Feb 01 5:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Fri., Feb 01 5:45 pm WESTFSC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:10 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:00 pm ARGYLE   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA HURON HEAT #3656    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:15 pm KINS-LON   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:10 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:30 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Sat., Feb 02 1:00 pm CARLAR   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Sat., Feb 02 1:20 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA    
EX Sat., Feb 02 1:30 pm USA   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Sat., Feb 02 1:30 pm NICRC   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2956    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:00 pm CARLAR   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:55 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sat., Feb 02 7:00 pm ARGYLE   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
 Sun., Feb 03 8:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
 Sun., Feb 03 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
 Sun., Feb 03 9:15 am KINS-LON   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
 Sun., Feb 03 9:45 am KINSPR1   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
 Sun., Feb 03 1:45 pm WESTFSC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
 Sun., Feb 03 2:30 pm NICRC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA HURON HEAT #3656    
 Sun., Feb 03 3:55 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
EX Sun., Feb 03 6:00 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
EX Sun., Feb 10 12:30 pm CLIN   NA HURON HEAT #3656  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707    
EX Sat., Feb 16 1:30 pm SPORTTP   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707  NA HURON HEAT #3656    
EX Sat., Feb 16 6:15 pm CMA   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5994    
 Fri., Feb 22 9:45 am MOHAWK   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556  NA    
 Fri., Feb 22 10:00 am BRNTSC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168    
 Fri., Feb 22 1:00 pm CIS   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
 Fri., Feb 22 2:00 pm BURF   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556    
 Sat., Feb 23 3:00 pm GSC   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Sat., Feb 23 3:00 pm GSC   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Sat., Feb 23 3:00 pm GSC    ORILLIA HAWKS #3168   SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Sat., Feb 23 3:00 pm GSC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556    
EX Sat., Feb 23 4:00 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sat., Feb 23 6:00 pm CIS   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
 Sat., Feb 23 8:15 pm GSC   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
EX Sun., Feb 24 10:30 am USA   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Sun., Feb 24 2:00 pm STRPC    NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878   WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
EX Sun., Mar 03 11:30 am ROTRBC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3608  NA KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8705    
 Sun., Mar 03 2:00 pm STRPC    NAPANEE CRUNCH #1878   WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Fri., Mar 08 8:00 am YORMA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Fri., Mar 08 9:00 am YORMA   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Fri., Mar 08 12:15 pm COMM   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Fri., Mar 08 5:15 pm DONM   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Fri., Mar 08 6:30 pm LEASMEM   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Fri., Mar 08 7:00 pm AJAMES   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751    
 Fri., Mar 08 8:10 pm RINX   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Sat., Mar 09 10:00 am CEN-SCAR   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
 Sat., Mar 09 11:00 am CEN-SCAR   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sat., Mar 09 12:00 pm CEN-SCAR   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Sat., Mar 09 5:30 pm Malvern Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
 Sat., Mar 09 6:30 pm MALVERN   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Sat., Mar 09 7:00 pm COMM   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sun., Mar 10 11:30 am COMM   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sun., Mar 10 12:30 pm LEASMEM   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
EX Sun., Mar 10 3:15 pm ACTON   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2517  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1163    
 Sun., Mar 10 4:15 pm AJAMES   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571    
 Sun., Mar 10 4:30 pm COMM   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
EX Sat., Mar 16 2:00 pm GATEWAY   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
EX Sun., Mar 17 1:30 pm BECC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600    
EX Thu., Mar 21 8:00 pm SPRVA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
EX Fri., Mar 22 6:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
EX Sat., Mar 23 11:00 am CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
EX Sat., Mar 23 12:30 pm EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100  NA STRATFORD ACES #3601    
EX Sat., Mar 23 2:00 pm GATEWAY   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
EX Sat., Mar 23 6:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
 Sun., Mar 24 1:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
EX Sun., Mar 24 2:00 pm ROTRBC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
 Mon., Mar 25 6:45 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Tue., Mar 26 7:00 pm NSIMCOE   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Fri., Mar 29 11:00 am CHESS   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2707    
EX Fri., Mar 29 7:00 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2101    
EX Fri., Mar 29 8:00 pm MAGNA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #302    
EX Sat., Mar 30 12:00 pm Stroud   NA BARRIE SHARKS #109  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556    
EX Sat., Mar 30 12:00 pm DUFFLA    STRATFORD ACES #3601   WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
EX Sat., Mar 30 12:00 pm DUFFLA   NA STRATFORD ACES #3608  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
EX Sat., Mar 30 12:30 pm ALDER    ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142   BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Sat., Mar 30 5:30 pm CHESS   NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3571  NA HAMBURG HAWKS    
EX Sat., Mar 30 6:30 pm BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
EX Sun., Mar 31 11:45 am GEMS   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
EX Sun., Mar 31 11:45 am GATEWAY   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:00 pm MAINWAY   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253    
EX Sun., Mar 31 2:00 pm BECC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #663    
EX Sun., Mar 31 2:30 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
EX Sun., Mar 31 4:15 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857    
EX Sun., Mar 31 7:00 pm CIS   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
EX Mon., Apr 01 7:10 pm WINDFCUC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Fri., Apr 05 8:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
 Fri., Apr 05 9:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5602    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:30 am CANLAN-ETOB    CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459   GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Fri., Apr 05 4:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3406  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Fri., Apr 05 5:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1556    
 Sat., Apr 06 8:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sat., Apr 06 9:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sat., Apr 06 9:30 am TOMKEN    GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8402   WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767    
 Sat., Apr 06 1:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7100    
 Sun., Apr 07 8:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7459    
 Sun., Apr 07 12:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
 Fri., Apr 12 11:15 am CASS   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425    
EX Sun., Apr 14 4:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
 Thu., Apr 18 7:15 pm FLETCH   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Fri., Apr 19 12:15 pm CASS   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1253  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
 Fri., Apr 19 1:15 pm CASS   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Sat., Apr 20 11:15 am CASS   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
EX Sat., Apr 20 2:00 pm WESTWOA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #10  NA    
 Sat., Apr 20 5:15 pm TERMRC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #425  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sat., Apr 20 8:30 pm FLETCH   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sun., Apr 21 9:15 am CAA    BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600      
 Sun., Apr 21 2:15 pm CAA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1600  NA AURORA PANTHERS #10    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet