Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Saturday, December 7, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules

Game Report PW B Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Tue., Nov 30 TBA COBCC    WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189   PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1483    
EX Mon., Aug 20 7:30 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA    
EX Sat., Aug 25 11:00 am PEMCC   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
EX Sat., Sep 01 10:00 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
EX Thu., Sep 06 7:15 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
EX Fri., Sep 07 7:00 pm EGSC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
EX Fri., Sep 07 7:00 pm EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Fri., Sep 07 7:15 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:00 am BOBM   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3003    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:30 am JOCA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
EX Sat., Sep 08 8:45 am 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:00 am Carleton University Ice House   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:30 am MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
EX Sat., Sep 08 11:30 am EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
 Sat., Sep 08 1:00 pm MARFA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Sat., Sep 08 1:30 pm CEA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:00 pm INDMC   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147    
EX Sat., Sep 08 6:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
 Sat., Sep 08 7:00 pm MARFA   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
 Sat., Sep 08 7:15 pm CEA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Sat., Sep 08 9:00 pm CEA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503    
 Sun., Sep 09 3:30 am Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371    
EX Sun., Sep 09 10:15 am CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA BARRIE SHARKS #109    
EX Sun., Sep 09 11:00 am ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Sun., Sep 09 12:00 pm CEA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
EX Sun., Sep 09 12:30 pm EBAYFLD   NA BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168    
 Sun., Sep 09 12:30 pm CEA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:00 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2892    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:00 pm LCC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
EX Sun., Sep 09 4:30 pm HCCC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906    
EX Tue., Sep 11 6:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
EX Tue., Sep 11 7:00 pm BELCC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
EX Thu., Sep 13 5:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
EX Thu., Sep 13 7:00 pm VILL-AJAX   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:00 pm JOCA    BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:00 pm 16MILE   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5857    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:15 pm JOCA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA    
 Fri., Sep 14 4:15 pm JOCA   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:00 pm RORC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147  NA    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:00 pm 16MILE   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:00 pm JOCA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:15 pm KINOA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:15 pm RORC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5860   BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:30 pm 16MILE   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
EX Fri., Sep 14 6:45 pm MAGNA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
EX Fri., Sep 14 7:00 pm WATERTRI   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:00 pm ANGUSGL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:15 pm STOUA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
EX Fri., Sep 14 7:45 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:15 am STOUA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3792    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:45 am 16MILE   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:00 am GLENABB   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:00 am TPCC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:00 am MAPLEGR   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:15 pm GLENABB      BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:00 pm STOUA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:15 pm STOUA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6812    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:00 pm STOUA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:30 pm 16MILE   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:30 pm JOCA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3386  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:45 pm 16MILE   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 15 4:15 pm LCC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
 Sat., Sep 15 6:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:00 pm STOUA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
EX Sun., Sep 16 4:00 am STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:00 am 16MILE   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:15 am TPCC   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:00 am 16MILE   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
EX Sun., Sep 16 10:30 am OBRIEN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Sun., Sep 16 12:00 pm STOUA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Sun., Sep 16 12:30 pm 16MILE   NA  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
EX Sun., Sep 16 2:00 pm WATERTRI   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
EX Sun., Sep 16 3:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927    
EX Sun., Sep 16 4:00 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
EX Sun., Sep 16 4:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:15 pm STOUA   NA  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
EX Sun., Sep 16 4:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
EX Mon., Sep 17 6:30 pm MOHAWK   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
EX Mon., Sep 17 6:30 pm COBCC   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
EX Mon., Sep 17 7:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927    
EX Tue., Sep 18 6:30 pm COBMEM   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
EX Wed., Sep 19 6:30 pm AFMICA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1830  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105    
EX Wed., Sep 19 7:30 pm THAARC   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Thu., Sep 20 7:15 pm LGNDS P3   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:00 am LGNDS P4   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:15 am EECC   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:15 am STTEMCC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:00 am KINSPR2   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:00 am LGNDS P2   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:00 am HARMAN   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:00 am UOIT   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:00 am DONEVAN   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:00 am TRIBUTE   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:15 am UOIT   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:15 pm EECC   NA BUFFALO BISONS  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Fri., Sep 21 12:35 pm STTTCC   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:00 pm EECC   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:45 pm UOIT   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:15 pm HARMAN   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:15 pm DONEVAN   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
EX Fri., Sep 21 6:00 pm MITDA   NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
EX Fri., Sep 21 7:10 pm RINX   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424    
 Sat., Sep 22 4:30 am TRIBUTE   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
EX Sat., Sep 22 5:30 am USA      STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:45 am EECC   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am EECC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:15 am UOIT   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:15 am LGNDS P3   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:15 am TRIBUTE   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:30 am LGNDS P1   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:30 am HARMAN   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Sat., Sep 22 10:30 am HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sat., Sep 22 12:00 pm EECC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Sat., Sep 22 12:20 pm STTEMCC   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
EX Sat., Sep 22 1:10 pm USA      STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
EX Sat., Sep 22 1:30 pm SCARVILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
EX Sat., Sep 22 2:30 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Sat., Sep 22 4:00 pm HARMAN   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501    
 Sat., Sep 22 4:00 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Sep 22 4:00 pm DONEVAN   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Sat., Sep 22 4:00 pm LGNDS P3   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
 Sat., Sep 22 4:00 pm TRIBUTE   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Sat., Sep 22 4:15 pm LGNDS P1   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
 Sat., Sep 22 4:45 pm EECC   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
EX Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm STCLA   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7502  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751    
EX Sat., Sep 22 5:30 pm BELCC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
EX Sun., Sep 23 5:30 am CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:30 am LGNDS P1   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371    
EX Sun., Sep 23 10:50 am MAC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:00 am AEA   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  NA OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Sun., Sep 23 11:45 am UOIT   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Sun., Sep 23 12:00 pm NBMG   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA    
 Sun., Sep 23 12:15 pm STTEMCC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
EX Sun., Sep 23 3:45 pm MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:00 pm INDMC   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA LUCAN IRISH #6051    
 Sun., Sep 23 4:15 pm PETPA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:45 pm WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105    
EX Tue., Sep 25 5:00 pm DMC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
EX Wed., Sep 26 7:00 pm KAHA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612    
EX Wed., Sep 26 7:00 pm STCLA   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7502  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105    
EX Wed., Sep 26 7:30 pm THAARC   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
EX Thu., Sep 27 7:45 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465    
EX Thu., Sep 27 8:00 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
EX Fri., Sep 28 7:45 am SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
EX Fri., Sep 28 7:00 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
EX Fri., Sep 28 7:30 pm HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
EX Fri., Sep 28 8:00 pm MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7502    
EX Sat., Sep 29 9:00 am INPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
EX Sat., Sep 29 10:15 am LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
EX Sat., Sep 29 11:30 am EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105  NA AYR ROCKETS #1830    
EX Sat., Sep 29 12:15 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:30 pm WALKERCC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:30 pm WALKERCC    WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887   MITCHELL METEORS #7267    
EX Sat., Sep 29 6:00 pm SPRVA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
EX Sat., Sep 29 6:00 pm BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
EX Sat., Sep 29 6:00 pm STURFA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
EX Sat., Sep 29 6:00 pm GGM   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
EX Sat., Sep 29 6:00 pm UOIT   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371    
EX Sun., Sep 30 12:00 pm STURFA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
EX Sun., Sep 30 12:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #821    
 Sun., Sep 30 1:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751    
EX Sun., Sep 30 3:30 pm GGM   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
EX Sun., Sep 30 5:45 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
EX Sun., Sep 30 6:00 pm CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
EX Tue., Oct 02 5:00 pm DMC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105    
EX Thu., Oct 04 7:15 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6032    
EX Fri., Oct 05 6:50 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
EX Sat., Oct 06 11:00 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Sat., Oct 06 4:00 pm PASA    SARNIA LADY STING #3386   BELMONT BLAZERS #5147    
EX Sat., Oct 06 4:50 pm JORCC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:00 am SBPOND   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:15 am SBPOND   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:15 pm SBPOND   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1734    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:30 pm DARL   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:30 pm DARL   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Fri., Oct 12 7:00 pm MANTCA   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
EX Sat., Oct 13 1:00 am JORCC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:30 am GBRICKARD   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Sat., Oct 13 8:00 am GBRICKARD   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Sat., Oct 13 2:45 pm SBPOND   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424    
 Sat., Oct 13 3:00 pm SCOURT   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Sat., Oct 13 3:15 pm FORD   NA OTTAWA ICE #2043  NA KANATA RANGERS #1734    
 Sat., Oct 13 3:15 pm FORD   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
 Sat., Oct 13 3:30 pm SCOURT   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
 Sat., Oct 13 3:30 pm ICELAND    MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859   ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:00 pm PASA    SARNIA LADY STING #3386   LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:00 pm MANTCA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424    
 Sun., Oct 14 9:30 am MIMA   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
 Sun., Oct 14 10:15 am NEWMA   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4839    
 Sun., Oct 14 10:45 am MIMA   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Sun., Oct 14 12:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Sun., Oct 14 3:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Mon., Oct 15 7:00 pm SARACC    SARNIA LADY STING #3386   WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
EX Thu., Oct 18 6:45 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Fri., Oct 19 2:30 am ATC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Fri., Oct 19 9:00 am ELMA   NA ILDERTON JETS #7242  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751    
 Fri., Oct 19 9:00 am MITDA   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7502  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
 Fri., Oct 19 10:00 am MITDA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1830  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105    
 Fri., Oct 19 10:00 am ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887    
 Fri., Oct 19 10:30 am CIS   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
 Fri., Oct 19 11:00 am CIS   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA    
 Fri., Oct 19 11:30 am NEWTRC   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
 Fri., Oct 19 11:30 am ALLIST   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Fri., Oct 19 12:30 pm NEWTRC   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Fri., Oct 19 3:00 pm MITDA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1830  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751    
 Fri., Oct 19 3:00 pm STROUD   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
 Fri., Oct 19 4:00 pm STROUD   NA BUFFALO BISONS  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Fri., Oct 19 4:00 pm ELMA   NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Fri., Oct 19 4:25 pm USA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA    
 Fri., Oct 19 4:30 pm CIS   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Fri., Oct 19 5:00 pm NEWTRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501    
 Fri., Oct 19 5:30 pm NEWTRC   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Fri., Oct 19 5:30 pm CIS   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
 Fri., Oct 19 7:00 pm ATC   NA  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sat., Oct 20 8:00 am ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
EX Sat., Oct 20 9:00 am KENRC   NA  NA DRYDEN #5341    
 Sat., Oct 20 9:00 am CIS   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
EX Sat., Oct 20 9:00 am KENRC   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792  NA DRYDEN #5341    
 Sat., Oct 20 9:00 am MITDA   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Sat., Oct 20 9:30 am USA   NA  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sat., Oct 20 9:30 am ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  NA    
 Sat., Oct 20 10:00 am CIS   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
 Sat., Oct 20 11:00 am CIS   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Sat., Oct 20 12:30 pm ALLIST   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887    
 Sat., Oct 20 1:00 pm MITDA   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7502    
 Sat., Oct 20 1:30 pm ALLIST   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
EX Sat., Oct 20 2:00 pm KENRC   NA  NA DRYDEN #5341    
 Sat., Oct 20 4:00 pm ELMA   NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264  NA AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Sat., Oct 20 4:30 pm CEN-SUD   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Oct 20 5:40 pm USA   NA  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sat., Oct 20 6:00 pm MITDA   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7502  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105    
 Sat., Oct 20 6:15 pm ALLIST   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sat., Oct 20 6:30 pm CIS   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Sat., Oct 20 6:30 pm STROUD   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
EX Sat., Oct 20 7:00 pm KEEMA   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792  NA    
 Sat., Oct 20 7:15 pm CIS   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
 Sat., Oct 20 7:30 pm BCMA   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
 Sat., Oct 20 7:30 pm STROUD   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA    
 Sun., Oct 21 8:00 am USA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA    
 Sun., Oct 21 9:45 am ALLIST   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
 Sun., Oct 21 11:00 am CIS   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7850    
EX Sun., Oct 21 1:00 pm KEEMA   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792  NA    
 Sun., Oct 21 2:00 pm CIS   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
 Sun., Oct 21 3:15 pm MITDA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1830  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
 Mon., Oct 22 7:00 pm SARACC    SARNIA LADY STING #3386   ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Thu., Oct 25 6:45 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:00 am COBCC    WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189   ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:00 am COBCC   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 10:00 am JBSC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Fri., Oct 26 11:30 am CTPA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:15 pm SPRVA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:15 pm MORFA   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:35 pm CTPA   NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Fri., Oct 26 1:00 pm COBCC   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Fri., Oct 26 1:45 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:00 pm FINCC   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:00 pm COBMEM   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Oct 26 3:00 pm COBCC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Fri., Oct 26 4:25 pm MORFA   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Fri., Oct 26 6:00 pm COBMEM   NA BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906    
 Fri., Oct 26 7:30 pm CEN-SUD   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 7:55 pm SPRVA   NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
EX Fri., Oct 26 8:00 pm MOUTA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
 Sat., Oct 27 9:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Sat., Oct 27 10:00 am COBMEM   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Sat., Oct 27 10:00 am JBSC    PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477   BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Sat., Oct 27 10:00 am COBCC   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860    
EX Sat., Oct 27 12:00 pm MOUTA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
 Sat., Oct 27 1:30 pm MAXVSC   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
EX Sat., Oct 27 1:30 pm CIVIC   NA  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sat., Oct 27 2:00 pm COBCC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906    
 Sat., Oct 27 2:40 pm CTPA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
EX Sat., Oct 27 3:00 pm RANACC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:40 pm SPRVA   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3386  NA LUCAN IRISH #6051    
 Sat., Oct 27 5:00 pm COBCC   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Sat., Oct 27 5:30 pm MCCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Oct 27 6:00 pm COBCC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465    
 Sat., Oct 27 6:00 pm JBSC   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Sat., Oct 27 6:05 pm MORFA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:10 pm CTPA   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Sun., Oct 28 7:30 am SPRVA   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA WEST OXFORD #2920    
 Sun., Oct 28 7:30 am BECC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
EX Sun., Oct 28 10:00 am CCA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sun., Oct 28 10:00 am COBCC   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860    
 Sun., Oct 28 10:00 am COBMEM   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Sun., Oct 28 10:00 am COBMEM   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Sun., Oct 28 10:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Sun., Oct 28 10:55 am SPRVA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Sun., Oct 28 12:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA    
 Sun., Oct 28 12:20 pm MORFA   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
 Sun., Oct 28 12:30 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA    
 Sun., Oct 28 5:25 pm CTPA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
EX Mon., Oct 29 8:00 pm MOUTA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
 Tue., Oct 30 7:00 pm DELA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
EX Thu., Nov 01 6:45 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Thu., Nov 01 7:35 pm RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:45 am SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:15 am SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:30 am RIDC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371    
 Fri., Nov 02 11:10 am COLU   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 11:10 am AMCA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:00 pm POWS   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:00 pm GCAC   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:00 pm POWS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
 Fri., Nov 02 3:15 pm WATERMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Fri., Nov 02 3:55 pm MOSSA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:20 pm WATERMRC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147  NA BUFFALO REGALS    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:25 pm RIMP   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:00 am GCAC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:15 am SEYHAN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
EX Sat., Nov 03 10:00 am DMA   NA DRYDEN #5341  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792    
 Sat., Nov 03 11:10 am AMCA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Sat., Nov 03 11:10 am MOSSA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:00 pm TROUCA   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:15 pm MOSSA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147    
 Sat., Nov 03 1:00 pm TROUCA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Sat., Nov 03 1:30 pm DMA   NA DRYDEN #5341  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792    
EX Sat., Nov 03 3:00 pm JORCC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:30 pm SEYHAN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:30 pm SEYHAN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:00 pm TROUCA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:35 pm WATERMRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  NA BUFFALO REGALS    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:00 pm TROUCA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:10 pm AMCA   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:35 pm RIMP   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am NBMG   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Sun., Nov 04 9:05 am RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147    
 Sun., Nov 04 9:05 am RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147    
 Sun., Nov 04 9:30 am NBMG   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sun., Nov 04 12:30 pm SEYHAN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371    
 Sun., Nov 04 2:00 pm RIMP   NA  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147    
 Sun., Nov 04 5:15 pm PETPA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
EX Mon., Nov 05 8:00 pm MOUTA     NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Thu., Nov 08 5:45 am FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902  NA    
 Fri., Nov 09 2:00 am NWRC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Fri., Nov 09 12:30 pm CTRWELL   NA TCDGHA REBELS #8858  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
 Fri., Nov 09 1:30 pm CTRWELL   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
 Fri., Nov 09 3:00 pm GARCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Nov 10 5:30 am NEEMA   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902  NA    
 Sat., Nov 10 11:00 am NEEMA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Nov 10 11:00 am NEEMA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Nov 10 12:00 pm CTRWELL   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA TCDGHA REBELS #8858    
 Sat., Nov 10 1:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
EX Sat., Nov 10 3:00 pm RANACC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sat., Nov 10 8:00 pm ELORA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
 Sun., Nov 11 10:15 am CTRWELL   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA    
 Sun., Nov 11 10:45 am CTRWELL   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
 Sun., Nov 11 12:30 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA    
 Fri., Nov 16 1:55 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA KANATA RANGERS #1734    
 Fri., Nov 16 3:30 am USA   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902  NA    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:30 am ALLAN   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:00 am JACA   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:00 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:00 am ALLAN   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:30 am ALLAN   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:00 am ALLAN   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:00 am STRAT   NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887    
 Fri., Nov 16 1:30 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA OTTAWA ICE #2043  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:15 pm INNISRC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503    
 Fri., Nov 16 3:30 pm ALLAN   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:00 pm PERERC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7502    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:10 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:30 pm Allandale-Blue   NA BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:30 pm ALLAN   NA AYR ROCKETS #1830  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:00 pm ALLAN   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:45 am USA   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902  NA    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:00 am INNISRC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:15 am IRC-Gold   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:45 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:00 am INNISRC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sat., Nov 17 10:30 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:45 am CAPA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:00 pm DUFFLA   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
EX Sat., Nov 17 1:00 pm AEA   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  NA    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:00 pm PERERC   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7502  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:15 pm IRC-Gold   NA BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Sat., Nov 17 2:00 pm INNISRC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:00 pm CARMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:00 pm INNISRC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:15 pm INNISRC   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA KANATA RANGERS #1734    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:00 pm INNISRC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:15 pm INNISRC   NA AYR ROCKETS #1830  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503    
 Sat., Nov 17 7:00 pm PYRRC2   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7502    
 Sat., Nov 17 7:15 pm PYRRC1   NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Sun., Nov 18 8:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA OTTAWA ICE #2043  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
 Sun., Nov 18 9:30 am HOLLY   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:00 am CEN-SUD   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:15 am ALLAN   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:15 am STRAT   NA ILDERTON JETS #7242  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7502    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:50 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sun., Nov 18 11:30 am ALLMAN   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Sun., Nov 18 12:00 pm CEN-SUD   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Sun., Nov 18 12:30 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA    
 Sun., Nov 18 1:15 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Sun., Nov 18 2:45 pm EBAYFLD   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Mon., Nov 19 12:30 pm USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Thu., Nov 22 1:00 am JORCC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Fri., Nov 23 10:00 am ACTIVA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
 Fri., Nov 23 11:00 am ACTIVA   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Fri., Nov 23 12:00 pm ACTIVA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA LUCAN IRISH #6051    
 Fri., Nov 23 2:30 pm KINS-LON   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Fri., Nov 23 3:30 pm KINS-LON   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
 Fri., Nov 23 4:30 pm KITMA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Fri., Nov 23 6:20 pm USA   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2602    
 Fri., Nov 23 7:30 pm KITMA   NA LUCAN IRISH #6051  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:00 am GRAND   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:00 am GRAND    KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710   LUCAN IRISH #6051    
 Sat., Nov 24 8:45 am USA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 9:00 am GRAND   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302    
 Sat., Nov 24 9:00 am JORCC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 10:00 am GRAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Sat., Nov 24 11:30 am USA   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7303  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Sat., Nov 24 12:00 pm MOUTA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Nov 24 1:15 pm GRAND   NA LUCAN IRISH #6051  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Sat., Nov 24 1:45 pm USA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5165    
 Sat., Nov 24 2:15 pm GRAND   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Sat., Nov 24 4:00 pm PASA    SARNIA LADY STING #3386   MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
 Sat., Nov 24 5:00 pm USA   NA  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Sat., Nov 24 5:00 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Sat., Nov 24 6:00 pm JORCC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 6:15 pm SPORTTP   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
 Sat., Nov 24 6:45 pm ACTIVA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  NA LUCAN IRISH #6051    
 Sun., Nov 25 1:00 am JORCC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sun., Nov 25 7:00 am KITMA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA LUCAN IRISH #6051    
 Sun., Nov 25 7:00 am KITMA   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Sun., Nov 25 11:40 am USA   NA  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Sun., Nov 25 12:45 pm ACTIVA   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Sun., Nov 25 1:00 pm MJCC   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sun., Nov 25 1:15 pm Magna Pfaff   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503    
 Sun., Nov 25 4:00 pm MOUTA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Mon., Nov 26 7:30 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Mon., Nov 26 5:00 pm PETPA   NA  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Mon., Nov 26 7:00 pm SARACC    SARNIA LADY STING #3386   LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
EX Tue., Nov 27 6:00 pm STOMRC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1867    
 Thu., Nov 29 8:15 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:15 am OUT   NA  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:30 am THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 7:00 am OUT   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047    
 Fri., Nov 30 9:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:00 am IROQPARK   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205  NA OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:00 am IROQPARK   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
 Fri., Nov 30 11:00 am KINS-LON   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Fri., Nov 30 11:15 am KINS-PETERB   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA WEST OXFORD #2920    
 Fri., Nov 30 12:00 pm NORCC   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501    
EX Fri., Nov 30 2:45 pm USA   NA DRYDEN #5341  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:15 pm IROQPARK   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA OTTAWA ICE #2043  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:30 pm WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Fri., Nov 30 4:00 pm EVINRUDE   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Nov 30 4:15 pm EVINRUDE   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927    
 Fri., Nov 30 5:00 pm NORCC   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Fri., Nov 30 7:00 pm EACC   NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751    
 Sat., Dec 01 2:15 am OUT   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 3:00 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Dec 01 6:30 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:15 am IROQPARK   NA  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:15 am IROQPARK   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Sat., Dec 01 9:30 am CANLAN-OSH   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:00 am KINS-PETERB   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465    
EX Sat., Dec 01 10:30 am USA   NA  NA DRYDEN #5341    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:30 am WOOLWT   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105    
 Sat., Dec 01 10:45 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Dec 01 11:00 am KINS-LON   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927    
 Sat., Dec 01 11:30 am WOOLWT   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
 Sat., Dec 01 12:00 pm KINS-PETERB   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Sat., Dec 01 3:00 pm WOOLWT   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
EX Sat., Dec 01 4:00 pm JORCC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:00 pm EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:15 pm KINS-PETERB   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:15 pm IROQPARK   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:00 pm USA   NA DRYDEN #5341  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:30 pm KINS-PETERB   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:00 am KINS-PETERB   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:15 am KINS-PETERB   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA WEST OXFORD #2920    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:30 am WOOLWT   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:30 am WOOLWT   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7105    
 Sun., Dec 02 9:00 am KINS-LON   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Sun., Dec 02 9:30 am OUT   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5047  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424    
 Sun., Dec 02 12:15 pm EACC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751    
 Sun., Dec 02 12:45 pm KINS-PETERB   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA WEST OXFORD #2920    
 Sun., Dec 02 1:00 pm IROQPARK   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Sun., Dec 02 1:00 pm PASA    SARNIA LADY STING #3386   LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sun., Dec 02 1:15 pm USA   NA DRYDEN #5341  NA    
EX Mon., Dec 03 8:00 pm MOUTA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:15 am USA   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792  NA    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:00 am EXPA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:00 am EXPA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:00 am SLEEMAN   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Fri., Dec 07 11:10 am Fred Barrett East   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6623    
 Fri., Dec 07 11:25 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:00 pm SUDBA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Fri., Dec 07 3:00 pm UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Fri., Dec 07 3:30 pm CEN-GUELPH   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:30 pm CEN-GUELPH   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Fri., Dec 07 5:45 pm CEN-GUELPH   NA ILDERTON JETS #7242  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Fri., Dec 07 6:00 pm SUDBA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
 Fri., Dec 07 6:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Fri., Dec 07 6:55 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  NA    
 Fri., Dec 07 7:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA    
 Fri., Dec 07 7:50 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927    
 Sat., Dec 08 7:00 am USA   NA  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:00 am VICTRRC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:15 am EXPA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:15 am USA   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792  NA    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:30 am WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
EX Sat., Dec 08 12:00 pm MOUTA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:00 pm CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:15 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:15 pm EXPA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Sat., Dec 08 1:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
 Sat., Dec 08 3:30 pm ICELAND    MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859   OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:00 pm PASA    SARNIA LADY STING #3386   LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:00 pm WESTEND   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:00 pm CAMA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:15 pm WESTEND   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:15 pm SUDBA   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7850  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2434    
 Sat., Dec 08 6:15 pm WESTEND   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Sat., Dec 08 6:15 pm WESTEND    KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710   FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Sat., Dec 08 6:30 pm WESTEND   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Sat., Dec 08 6:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Sat., Dec 08 7:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
 Sat., Dec 08 7:50 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Sun., Dec 09 2:30 am USA   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792  NA    
 Sun., Dec 09 9:15 am WESTEND   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Sun., Dec 09 9:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Sun., Dec 09 9:25 am Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927    
 Sun., Dec 09 9:30 am WESTEND   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Sun., Dec 09 3:00 pm WESTEND   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Sun., Dec 09 3:55 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA    
EX Mon., Dec 10 7:30 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Mon., Dec 10 5:00 pm PETPA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA    
EX Mon., Dec 10 9:00 pm JORCC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
EX Wed., Dec 12 8:00 pm MIA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
EX Thu., Dec 13 6:45 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
EX Fri., Dec 14 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
EX Fri., Dec 14 8:00 pm ADS   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
EX Sat., Dec 15 4:00 pm RANACC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sat., Dec 15 4:30 pm MASSRCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Dec 15 4:30 pm ICELAND    MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859   ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
EX Sat., Dec 15 6:00 pm MOUTA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sun., Dec 16 12:30 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA    
EX Wed., Dec 19 7:00 pm OAKWCC    LINDSAY LYNX #6034   ORILLIA HAWKS #3168    
EX Thu., Dec 20 6:45 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Dec 22 10:00 am ERRCA   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
EX Sat., Dec 22 11:00 am North Grenville Municipal Cent   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2875    
EX Sat., Dec 22 3:00 pm RANACC      SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sun., Dec 23 12:30 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA    
EX Thu., Dec 27 6:45 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Fri., Dec 28 7:00 pm GARCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Dec 29 2:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
EX Sun., Dec 30 11:00 am 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
 Sun., Dec 30 12:30 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA    
 Sun., Dec 30 2:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
 Wed., Jan 02 1:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
EX Wed., Jan 02 7:00 pm CCA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
EX Thu., Jan 03 7:00 pm CCA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Thu., Jan 03 7:00 pm CIVIC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA STRATFORD ACES #3608    
EX Fri., Jan 04 7:00 am INDMC   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Fri., Jan 04 10:00 am FMRec   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Fri., Jan 04 12:00 pm QUINTE   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Fri., Jan 04 2:15 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Fri., Jan 04 3:00 pm MALVERN   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
EX Fri., Jan 04 5:00 pm JOCA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Fri., Jan 04 6:00 pm FMRec   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1867    
 Fri., Jan 04 6:15 pm MALVERN   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Fri., Jan 04 7:00 pm RCAFFA   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  NA KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Fri., Jan 04 7:15 pm MALVERN   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302    
EX Sat., Jan 05 2:00 am DMA   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Jan 05 5:15 am QUINTE   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Sat., Jan 05 9:00 am SOUTHWA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  NA    
EX Sat., Jan 05 10:00 am DMA   NA DRYDEN #5341  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792    
EX Sat., Jan 05 10:00 am DMA   NA DRYDEN #5341  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792    
EX Sat., Jan 05 11:30 am MOHAWK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Sat., Jan 05 11:30 am CEN-SUD   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA    
 Sat., Jan 05 12:15 pm QUINTE   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
 Sat., Jan 05 1:00 pm QUINTE   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
EX Sat., Jan 05 1:30 pm CCA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
 Sat., Jan 05 4:00 pm PASA    SARNIA LADY STING #3386   BELMONT BLAZERS #5147    
 Sat., Jan 05 4:15 pm QUINTE   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2857    
 Sat., Jan 05 4:30 pm CEN-SUD   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
EX Sat., Jan 05 5:00 pm DMA   NA DRYDEN #5341  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Jan 05 5:00 pm RCAFFA   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1867    
EX Sat., Jan 05 5:00 pm DMA   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902  NA DRYDEN #5341    
 Sat., Jan 05 6:00 pm RCAFFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA KANATA RANGERS #1733    
 Sat., Jan 05 6:15 pm MALVERN   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Sun., Jan 06 12:30 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323    
 Sun., Jan 06 12:30 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA    
 Sun., Jan 06 1:15 pm ICELAND    MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859   BUFFALO REGALS    
 Sun., Jan 06 1:30 pm QUINTE   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
EX Sun., Jan 06 1:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Sun., Jan 06 2:00 pm QUINTE   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Sun., Jan 06 3:15 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Sun., Jan 06 8:00 pm RCAFFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Mon., Jan 07 7:30 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Mon., Jan 07 5:00 pm QUINTE   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927    
EX Thu., Jan 10 6:45 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Thu., Jan 10 7:30 pm GARCC   NA  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Fri., Jan 11 3:30 am CLEARA   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751    
 Fri., Jan 11 10:15 am SARACC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751  NA LUCAN IRISH #6051    
 Fri., Jan 11 10:30 am CLEARA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
 Fri., Jan 11 11:00 am CSUM   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168    
 Fri., Jan 11 11:00 am CARLCC   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Fri., Jan 11 11:10 am ROTPL   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
 Fri., Jan 11 11:30 am ROTA   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:00 pm CANSUMMIT   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:00 pm CARLCC   NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Fri., Jan 11 2:00 pm CLEARA   NA ILDERTON JETS #7242  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
 Fri., Jan 11 2:15 pm CLEARA   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650  NA    
 Fri., Jan 11 3:15 pm CLEARA   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
 Fri., Jan 11 3:30 pm ROTPL   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
 Fri., Jan 11 4:00 pm HH   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Fri., Jan 11 4:30 pm MORFA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1830  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
 Fri., Jan 11 7:00 pm CLEARA   NA  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Fri., Jan 11 7:00 pm CSUM   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
EX Fri., Jan 11 8:00 pm ADS   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Fri., Jan 11 8:00 pm RAMA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:45 am SARACC   NA ILDERTON JETS #7242  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
 Sat., Jan 12 2:15 am CLEARA   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3386    
 Sat., Jan 12 9:00 am CLEARA   NA  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751    
 Sat., Jan 12 10:15 am SARACC   NA  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:00 pm COLD   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:30 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
 Sat., Jan 12 1:00 pm HH   NA AYR ROCKETS #1830  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Sat., Jan 12 2:00 pm CLEARA   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751  NA    
 Sat., Jan 12 3:00 pm ROTPL   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
EX Sat., Jan 12 4:00 pm MOUTA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:00 pm CSUM   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168    
EX Sat., Jan 12 4:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent   NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  NA    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
 Sat., Jan 12 5:30 pm CSUM   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
 Sat., Jan 12 5:45 pm SARACC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
 Sat., Jan 12 7:00 pm HH   NA AYR ROCKETS #1830  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
 Sat., Jan 12 7:00 pm EECC   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
 Sat., Jan 12 7:00 pm SARACC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Sat., Jan 12 7:30 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189    
 Sun., Jan 13 8:00 am CLEARA   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Sun., Jan 13 8:15 am CLEARA   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA    
 Sun., Jan 13 10:15 am CARLCC   NA AYR ROCKETS #1830  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Sun., Jan 13 12:00 pm RAMA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2591    
 Sun., Jan 13 12:30 pm CONI   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA    
 Sun., Jan 13 2:15 pm CLEARA   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8751  NA    
 Tue., Jan 15 6:00 pm ROBEYRC   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
EX Tue., Jan 15 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
 Thu., Jan 17 7:45 am THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902  NA    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:45 am OUT   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792  NA    
 Fri., Jan 18 4:15 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Fri., Jan 18 4:30 am CAMIC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2264    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:00 am DPC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:00 am CAMIC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 am CAMIC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 am DPC   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:45 am THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902  NA    
 Fri., Jan 18 1:00 pm CAMIC   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:00 pm CAMIC   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:00 pm DORC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:00 pm DORC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147    
 Fri., Jan 18 2:00 pm KAHA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Fri., Jan 18 7:45 pm OUT   NA  NA DRYDEN #5341    
 Fri., Jan 18 8:00 pm EECC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906    
 Sat., Jan 19 2:30 am FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:00 am OUT   NA  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:00 am KAHA   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:00 am DMCC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Sat., Jan 19 7:00 am DMCC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:00 am KAHA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:00 am DMCC   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860    
 Sat., Jan 19 9:00 am KAHA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1486  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997    
 Sat., Jan 19 10:30 am ROTPL   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6728    
 Sat., Jan 19 11:15 am EECC   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Sat., Jan 19 11:30 am OUT   NA DRYDEN #5341  NA    
EX Sat., Jan 19 12:00 pm MOUTA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
 Sat., Jan 19 12:15 pm OUT   NA  NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:00 pm KAHA   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
 Sat., Jan 19 2:00 pm EECC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3386    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm KAHA   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm KA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm RANACC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:15 pm KAHA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:15 pm KITMA   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501    
 Sat., Jan 19 4:30 pm ICELAND    MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859   BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Sat., Jan 19 5:15 pm OUT   NA  NA DRYDEN #5341    
EX Sat., Jan 19 7:00 pm ILDA   NA ILDERTON JETS #7242  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
 Sun., Jan 20 7:00 am CAMSP   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860    
 Sun., Jan 20 7:15 am CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Sun., Jan 20 8:00 am HESPELER   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1484    
 Sun., Jan 20 8:00 am HESPELER   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1486    
 Sun., Jan 20 8:55 am EECC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5147  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Sun., Jan 20 12:30 pm HESPELER   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sun., Jan 20 2:45 pm EECC   NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906    
 Sun., Jan 20 3:00 pm OUT   NA  NA DRYDEN #5341    
EX Sun., Jan 20 4:15 pm LCC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168    
EX Mon., Jan 21 7:30 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Mon., Jan 21 7:00 pm SARACC    SARNIA LADY STING #3386   WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7033    
EX Thu., Jan 24 6:45 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Thu., Jan 24 5:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
EX Fri., Jan 25 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
EX Fri., Jan 25 8:00 pm ADS   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Sat., Jan 26 12:00 pm CCA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Sat., Jan 26 1:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
EX Sat., Jan 26 5:00 pm CCA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
EX Sat., Jan 26 5:30 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
EX Sun., Jan 27 1:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
 Sun., Jan 27 3:45 pm ICELAND    MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859   FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Mon., Jan 28 8:00 pm RANACC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
 Thu., Jan 31 1:30 am DEL   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:30 am FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Fri., Feb 01 5:30 am DORC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:00 am Cavanagh   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
 Fri., Feb 01 10:30 am DORC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Fri., Feb 01 10:30 am ARGYLE   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3386    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:15 am NICRC   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:30 am ARGYLE   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Fri., Feb 01 3:30 pm WESTFSC   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA KANATA RANGERS #1734    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:45 pm WESTFSC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:10 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:10 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk    NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6254   BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:30 pm ARGYLE   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Sat., Feb 02 1:00 am FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:45 am WESTFSC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:30 am DEL   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902  NA    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:55 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:30 am WESTFSC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:30 am WESTFSC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:00 am WESTFSC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:25 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:30 am WESTFSC   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612    
 Sat., Feb 02 11:00 am WESTFSC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3386    
EX Sat., Feb 02 11:00 am MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:00 pm RANACC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:15 pm NICRC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)    GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444   BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:45 pm WESTFSC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002    
 Sat., Feb 02 7:15 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA KANATA RANGERS #1734    
 Sun., Feb 03 8:30 am WESTFSC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887    
 Sun., Feb 03 8:45 am WESTFSC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6002  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3386    
 Sun., Feb 03 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA KANATA RANGERS #1734    
 Sun., Feb 03 10:30 am WESTFSC   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887    
 Sun., Feb 03 11:00 am RANACC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
 Sun., Feb 03 2:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Sun., Feb 03 4:30 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA KANATA RANGERS #1734    
EX Thu., Feb 07 6:00 pm MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
 Sat., Feb 09 4:00 pm JORCC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009  NA    
EX Sat., Feb 09 5:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  NA    
 Sun., Feb 10 1:00 pm JORCC    SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009      
 Sun., Feb 10 4:15 pm PETPA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA    
EX Mon., Feb 11 7:30 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Fri., Feb 15 7:15 am DON   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034    
 Fri., Feb 15 7:15 am DOBA   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  NA OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Fri., Feb 15 9:15 am PICKRC   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Fri., Feb 15 2:00 pm DON   NA ILDERTON JETS #7242  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Fri., Feb 15 2:15 pm PICKRC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6034  NA KANATA RANGERS #1734    
 Sat., Feb 16 1:30 pm DON   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  NA KANATA RANGERS #1734    
EX Sat., Feb 16 2:00 pm MOUTA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sun., Feb 17 11:00 am DON   NA KANATA RANGERS #1734  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302    
EX Tue., Feb 19 6:00 pm MOUTA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
 Fri., Feb 22 5:45 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Fri., Feb 22 9:15 am GSC   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Fri., Feb 22 9:30 am BRNTSC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Fri., Feb 22 12:15 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902  NA    
 Fri., Feb 22 1:15 pm BDCC    SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009      
 Fri., Feb 22 1:30 pm BRNTSC   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Fri., Feb 22 2:00 pm CIS   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031    
 Fri., Feb 22 2:15 pm GSC   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Fri., Feb 22 6:00 pm LIONSPA    SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009      
 Sat., Feb 23 4:00 am THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902  NA    
 Sat., Feb 23 9:00 am GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Sat., Feb 23 10:30 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY FURY #902    
 Sat., Feb 23 1:15 pm GSC   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Sat., Feb 23 2:15 pm BDCC      SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4009    
 Sun., Feb 24 11:00 am GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Sun., Feb 24 2:45 pm CIS   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5289    
EX Mon., Feb 25 7:00 pm MOUTA   NA  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
EX Sat., Mar 02 2:00 pm MOUTA   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
EX Sat., Mar 02 3:15 pm VSV   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
EX Sat., Mar 02 6:45 pm MITDA   NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887    
EX Sun., Mar 03 12:30 pm KEEMA   NA L.O.W. CANUCKS #2792  NA    
 Fri., Mar 08 1:00 pm DONM   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Fri., Mar 08 1:30 pm LEASMEM   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Fri., Mar 08 2:00 pm DONM   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA    
 Fri., Mar 08 2:00 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Mar 08 6:00 pm COMM   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Fri., Mar 08 7:00 pm COMM   NA  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Sat., Mar 09 11:00 am SCARVILL   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751    
 Sat., Mar 09 12:00 pm SCARVILL   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Sat., Mar 09 12:00 pm COMM   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Sat., Mar 09 6:00 pm COMM   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA    
EX Sat., Mar 09 6:00 pm WALKERCC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
 Sat., Mar 09 6:15 pm COMM   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Sat., Mar 09 7:15 pm COMM   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751    
 Sun., Mar 10 9:00 am CUMM   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751    
 Sun., Mar 10 9:00 am CEN-SCAR   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Sun., Mar 10 2:00 pm COMM   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3751  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Sun., Mar 10 2:15 pm COMM   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Mar 15 12:15 pm MOHAWK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
 Fri., Mar 15 12:30 pm MOHAWK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
 Fri., Mar 15 5:00 pm MOHAWK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424    
 Fri., Mar 15 5:15 pm MOHAWK   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
EX Sat., Mar 16 10:00 am ROTPL   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3168  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Sat., Mar 16 10:30 am MOHAWK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Sat., Mar 16 11:45 am MOHAWK   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424    
EX Sat., Mar 16 12:30 pm EWZCC   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Sun., Mar 17 10:45 am MOHAWK   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
EX Sun., Mar 17 1:30 pm East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
EX Sun., Mar 17 2:00 pm DONEVAN    OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3202   VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503    
EX Sun., Mar 17 2:00 pm DONEVAN   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503    
EX Mon., Mar 18 6:45 pm WESTFSC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #650  NA ILDERTON JETS #7242    
 Thu., Mar 21 5:45 pm OUT   NA  NA DRYDEN #5341    
 Fri., Mar 22 3:05 am OUT   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  NA    
 Fri., Mar 22 1:45 pm OUT   NA  NA DRYDEN #5341    
 Fri., Mar 22 5:30 pm OUT   NA DRYDEN #5341  NA    
 Sat., Mar 23 5:25 am OUT   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  NA    
EX Sat., Mar 23 6:15 am SCUGOG   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
 Sat., Mar 23 8:15 am OUT   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  NA    
EX Sat., Mar 23 12:30 pm HAIL   NA KAPUSKASING JAGUARS #7052  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Mar 23 1:00 pm ENGL   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6247  NA    
EX Sat., Mar 23 1:20 pm RINX   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
EX Sat., Mar 23 2:00 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
EX Sat., Mar 23 3:15 pm VSV   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
EX Sat., Mar 23 4:00 pm HAIL   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7850  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Sat., Mar 23 4:30 pm APPLEBY B   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
EX Sat., Mar 23 8:40 pm HAIL   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1080    
EX Sun., Mar 24 5:00 am EWZCC   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA MITCHELL METEORS #7264    
EX Sun., Mar 24 11:15 am SBPOND   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Sun., Mar 24 12:15 pm OUT   NA DRYDEN #5341  NA    
 Sun., Mar 24 12:15 pm SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Sun., Mar 24 12:40 pm OUT   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5997  NA    
EX Sun., Mar 24 4:30 pm COBCC    WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189   NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860    
EX Sun., Mar 24 5:30 pm CEA    CALEDON COYOTES #4666   VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503    
EX Sun., Mar 24 5:30 pm CEA   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834    
EX Sun., Mar 24 6:00 pm Nottawasaga    CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288   BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Mon., Mar 25 6:30 pm ALDERSHOT   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
EX Mon., Mar 25 6:30 pm COBCC    WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189   OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
EX Thu., Mar 28 6:50 pm MAC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
EX Sat., Mar 30 1:20 pm RINX   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424    
EX Sat., Mar 30 3:15 pm VSV   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1503  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4501    
EX Sat., Mar 30 4:00 pm VICTRRC   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:00 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:15 pm STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007    
EX Sun., Mar 31 2:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3205    
EX Sun., Mar 31 5:00 pm FORHILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
EX Sun., Mar 31 5:30 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031    
EX Tue., Apr 02 6:15 pm IRC-Gold   NA BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288    
EX Thu., Apr 04 7:00 pm MOUSA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Fri., Apr 05 9:15 am FLETCH    ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046   BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Fri., Apr 05 9:15 am FLETCH    TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887    
 Fri., Apr 05 9:15 am FLETCH   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887    
 Fri., Apr 05 9:30 am FLETCH   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:45 am FLETCH   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Fri., Apr 05 5:00 pm FLETCH   NA BARRIE SHARKS #114  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504    
 Fri., Apr 05 5:10 pm FLETCH   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Sat., Apr 06 8:15 am FLETCH   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Sat., Apr 06 8:15 am FLETCH   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8887  NA BARRIE SHARKS #114    
 Sat., Apr 06 9:15 am FLETCH   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371    
 Sat., Apr 06 9:30 am FLETCH   NA WEST OXFORD #2920  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305    
EX Sat., Apr 06 1:00 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031    
EX Sat., Apr 06 1:30 pm BOLT   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
EX Sat., Apr 06 3:00 pm EMTA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
 Sat., Apr 06 7:00 pm FLETCH   NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8504  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sat., Apr 06 7:15 pm FLETCH   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  NA OTTAWA ICE #2043    
EX Sun., Apr 07 1:00 pm EXPA   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
EX Sun., Apr 07 3:15 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
EX Mon., Apr 08 6:30 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604    
EX Tue., Apr 09 7:00 pm EMTA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
EX Sat., Apr 13 5:00 pm AURFAM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424    
EX Sun., Apr 14 11:00 am JOCA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
EX Sun., Apr 14 12:00 pm JOCA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
EX Sun., Apr 14 12:00 pm Paramount   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424    
EX Sun., Apr 14 4:00 pm JOCA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1604  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
EX Sun., Apr 14 5:00 pm JOCA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Fri., Apr 19 8:15 am CGARDEN   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Fri., Apr 19 9:15 am CGARDEN   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142    
 Fri., Apr 19 10:15 am CGARDEN   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Fri., Apr 19 11:15 am CGARDEN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
 Fri., Apr 19 6:15 pm CGARDEN   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #200    
 Fri., Apr 19 7:00 pm CGARDEN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666    
 Fri., Apr 19 8:15 pm CASS   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1477    
 Fri., Apr 19 8:15 pm CGARDEN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3031  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Sat., Apr 20 12:15 pm CGARDEN   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4666  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4474    
 Sat., Apr 20 12:15 pm CASS   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Sat., Apr 20 1:00 pm BRAM   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3007  NA AURORA PANTHERS #25    
 Sat., Apr 20 2:15 pm CGARDEN   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5859    
 Sat., Apr 20 7:45 pm CGARDEN   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1331    
 Sat., Apr 20 8:30 pm EFC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #25  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Sun., Apr 21 4:45 am CGARDEN   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Sun., Apr 21 11:45 am CGARDEN   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3142  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Sun., Apr 21 1:00 pm CGARDEN   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #424  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
 Sun., Apr 21 8:00 pm ARCHRC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #834  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3754    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet