Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Saturday, December 7, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules

Game Report Bantam A Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Sat., Aug 18 11:30 am HENRC   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1488    
EX Sat., Aug 25 3:10 pm WINDFCUC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
EX Sat., Aug 25 5:30 pm KINS-LON   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
EX Sun., Aug 26 11:30 am THACA   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
EX Sun., Aug 26 7:30 pm EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
EX Wed., Aug 29 5:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
EX Wed., Aug 29 8:00 pm GATEWAY   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110    
EX Mon., Sep 03 3:00 pm SFCMC   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
EX Tue., Sep 04 7:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
EX Wed., Sep 05 7:30 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
EX Thu., Sep 06 7:00 am CARLAR   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
EX Fri., Sep 07 6:30 am CTPA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
EX Fri., Sep 07 7:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 2   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
EX Fri., Sep 07 7:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
EX Sat., Sep 08 2:00 am NHWCC   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
EX Sat., Sep 08 9:15 am HOLTWIN   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
EX Sat., Sep 08 10:40 am HOLTWIN   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 08 12:00 pm BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3005    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:00 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:30 pm East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:30 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:00 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
EX Sat., Sep 08 4:00 pm HOLTWIN   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
EX Sat., Sep 08 5:30 pm HOLTWIN   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 08 6:00 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
EX Sat., Sep 08 6:00 pm CARD   NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
EX Sat., Sep 08 6:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:30 am BRA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:30 am BRA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
EX Sun., Sep 09 9:05 am HOLTWIN   NA  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
EX Sun., Sep 09 10:40 am HOLTWIN   NA  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
EX Sun., Sep 09 12:00 pm BOBM   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
EX Sun., Sep 09 12:30 pm RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
EX Sun., Sep 09 12:45 pm GEMS   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:00 pm MOUA   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:30 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:00 pm INVISTA   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
EX Sun., Sep 09 2:30 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:00 pm HOLTWIN   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:15 pm STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
EX Sun., Sep 09 3:35 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
EX Sun., Sep 09 5:30 pm SOUTHWA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
EX Sun., Sep 09 7:15 pm VSV   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
EX Mon., Sep 10 8:15 pm STTTCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
EX Tue., Sep 11 7:00 am HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542    
EX Wed., Sep 12 7:15 pm KINS-LON   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6020    
 Thu., Sep 13 6:00 pm OUT   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:00 am CANLAN-OAK   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:15 am GLENABB   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:00 am TPCC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:15 am 16MILE   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:45 am 16MILE   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:15 am OUT   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:00 am 16MILE   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:30 am GLENABB   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:45 am GLENABB   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:45 am CANLAN-OAK   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620    
 Fri., Sep 14 10:45 am CANLAN-OAK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355    
 Fri., Sep 14 11:45 am GLENABB   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
 Fri., Sep 14 12:00 pm GLENABB   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:15 pm 16MILE   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
 Fri., Sep 14 1:30 pm STOUCLIP   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:30 pm STOUCLIP   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Fri., Sep 14 2:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:30 pm GLENABB   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:45 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
 Fri., Sep 14 4:45 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
EX Fri., Sep 14 5:00 pm STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:00 pm TPCC   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620    
 Fri., Sep 14 6:00 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
 Fri., Sep 14 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
EX Fri., Sep 14 8:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:15 pm STOUCLIP   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:45 pm STOUCLIP   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:45 pm STOUCLIP   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
EX Sat., Sep 15 6:00 am PEMCC   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865    
EX Sat., Sep 15 6:15 am PETPA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244  NA    
 Sat., Sep 15 6:30 am CANLAN-OAK   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
EX Sat., Sep 15 10:00 am HOLLY   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:15 am RORC   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:30 am STOUCLIP   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:30 am JOCA   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:30 am CANLAN-OAK   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:45 am STOUCLIP   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:45 am CANLAN-OAK   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
EX Sat., Sep 15 11:00 am OUT   NA  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:00 am CANLAN-OAK   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:30 am RORC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3609  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:45 am JOCA   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110  NA    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:45 am CANLAN-OAK   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  NA KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Sat., Sep 15 11:45 am STOUCLIP   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:00 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:15 pm JOCA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:00 pm JOCA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
 Sat., Sep 15 3:45 pm STOUCLIP   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:00 pm ANGUSGL   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:45 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
EX Sat., Sep 15 5:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
EX Sat., Sep 15 5:30 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603    
 Sat., Sep 15 6:00 pm JOCA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Sat., Sep 15 6:15 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Sat., Sep 15 6:30 pm JOCA   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Sat., Sep 15 7:00 pm RORC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882    
 Sat., Sep 15 7:15 pm JOCA   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
 Sat., Sep 15 7:30 pm CANLAN-OAK   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA    
 Sat., Sep 15 8:00 pm 16MILE   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:00 am MAPLEGR   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:00 am JOCA   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110  NA    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:00 am 16MILE   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:00 am STOUCLIP   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:15 am JOCA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:15 am STOUCLIP   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Sun., Sep 16 8:15 am STOUCLIP    ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803   WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Sun., Sep 16 11:45 am GLENABB   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110    
 Sun., Sep 16 12:15 pm MAPLEGR   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
EX Sun., Sep 16 12:30 pm CMA   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA    
EX Sun., Sep 16 12:30 pm INVISTA   NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Sun., Sep 16 1:15 pm STOUA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Sun., Sep 16 1:15 pm STOUA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Sun., Sep 16 4:00 pm 16MILE   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
EX Sun., Sep 16 4:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
 Sun., Sep 16 6:00 pm GLENABB   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
EX Sun., Sep 16 6:00 pm APCC   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
EX Sun., Sep 16 6:30 pm WATERMRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
EX Tue., Sep 18 5:00 pm STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
EX Wed., Sep 19 5:00 am FORTWG   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
EX Wed., Sep 19 6:45 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
 Wed., Sep 19 7:00 pm NBMG   NA  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244    
EX Wed., Sep 19 7:00 pm NBMG   NA  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244    
 Thu., Sep 20 7:30 pm LGNDS P1   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
 Thu., Sep 20 8:00 pm LGNDS P2   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:00 am CANLAN-OSH   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Fri., Sep 21 7:30 am TRIBUTE   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:00 am BELCC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3005  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
EX Fri., Sep 21 8:30 am DMC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882    
EX Fri., Sep 21 9:10 am BELCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:00 am LGNDS P2   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3009    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:00 am HARMAN   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:00 am HARMAN   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244  NA    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:15 am UOIT   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:15 am LGNDS P3   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:30 pm UOIT   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:30 pm LGNDS P2   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:00 pm EECC   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:30 pm STTTCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3005    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:45 pm UOIT   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
EX Fri., Sep 21 5:30 pm OBRIEN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Fri., Sep 21 6:30 pm LGNDS P3   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Fri., Sep 21 7:00 pm LGNDS P2   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3009  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244    
 Fri., Sep 21 7:00 pm HARMAN   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA    
 Fri., Sep 21 7:15 pm HARMAN   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Fri., Sep 21 7:30 pm TRIBUTE   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
EX Fri., Sep 21 8:00 pm EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:15 pm LGNDS P1   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:45 am HARMAN   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
EX Sat., Sep 22 5:00 am DEL   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:00 am TIMKIN   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803    
 Sat., Sep 22 9:15 am TIMKIN   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3005    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:00 am LGNDS P2   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:15 am LGNDS P4   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
EX Sat., Sep 22 11:00 am HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:00 am UOIT   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181  NA    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:00 am HARMAN   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:15 am LGNDS P3   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:15 am UOIT   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:15 am LGNDS P2   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3009  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865    
EX Sat., Sep 22 2:00 pm VICVILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:15 pm TRIBUTE   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:30 pm STTTCC   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:45 pm LGNDS P2   NA  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:45 pm UOIT   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
EX Sat., Sep 22 5:15 pm GEMS   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
EX Sat., Sep 22 6:45 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
EX Sat., Sep 22 7:00 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
EX Sat., Sep 22 7:00 pm ROTMOLS   NA STRATFORD ACES #3609  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:15 pm LGNDS P1   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:30 pm TRIBUTE   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:30 pm HARMAN   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:00 pm HARMAN   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:05 pm STTTCC   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:30 pm LGNDS P1   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3009    
 Sat., Sep 22 8:50 pm STTTCC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3005  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
EX Sun., Sep 23 1:00 am ERIC   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
 Sun., Sep 23 10:15 am UOIT   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
 Sun., Sep 23 10:15 am LGNDS P3   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
EX Sun., Sep 23 10:30 am UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:30 am INPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
EX Sun., Sep 23 11:45 am STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
EX Sun., Sep 23 12:45 pm CAMSP   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882    
EX Sun., Sep 23 1:00 pm APPLEBY A   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
EX Sun., Sep 23 1:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Sun., Sep 23 2:00 pm LGNDS P4   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
 Sun., Sep 23 3:55 pm TIMKIN   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
 Sun., Sep 23 5:00 pm STTTCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
 Mon., Sep 24 7:15 pm LEGENDS   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2    
EX Tue., Sep 25 6:30 am CAMIC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
EX Wed., Sep 26 6:30 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
EX Wed., Sep 26 7:15 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
EX Wed., Sep 26 7:30 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
EX Thu., Sep 27 6:00 pm MAINWAY   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059    
EX Fri., Sep 28 8:40 am HESPELER   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355    
EX Fri., Sep 28 8:30 pm VALLPARK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:30 am COBCC   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865    
EX Sat., Sep 29 6:45 am EVINRUDE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
 Sat., Sep 29 11:00 am WARRENA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 29 11:30 am CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
EX Sat., Sep 29 2:00 pm AJAXCC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
EX Sat., Sep 29 2:30 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803    
EX Sat., Sep 29 3:00 pm WARRENA   NA  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244    
 Sat., Sep 29 3:00 pm WARRENA   NA  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244    
EX Sat., Sep 29 3:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
 Sat., Sep 29 6:00 pm WARRENA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244  NA    
EX Sat., Sep 29 7:00 pm East Bayfield-Purple   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
EX Sat., Sep 29 7:00 pm SLEEMAN   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
EX Sat., Sep 29 7:00 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
EX Sat., Sep 29 7:30 pm East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sun., Sep 30 2:30 pm WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
EX Sun., Sep 30 4:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
EX Sun., Sep 30 6:00 pm GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
EX Sun., Sep 30 7:00 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
EX Mon., Oct 01 7:30 am GRANDG   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Mon., Oct 01 5:00 pm STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
EX Tue., Oct 02 5:30 am THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
EX Wed., Oct 03 1:30 am RANACC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA    
EX Thu., Oct 04 6:45 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Sat., Oct 06 12:00 pm BOTH   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
EX Sat., Oct 06 3:30 pm AJAXCC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
EX Wed., Oct 10 1:30 am RANACC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
EX Wed., Oct 10 8:00 pm PORAA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:30 am DARL   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:00 am DARL   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA KANATA RANGERS #1756  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:00 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3005  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:15 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:30 pm DARL   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
 Fri., Oct 12 2:00 pm DARL   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  NA KANATA RANGERS #1756    
 Fri., Oct 12 3:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:15 pm CANLAN-NY   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:45 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:30 pm CANLAN-NY   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
 Fri., Oct 12 7:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355    
EX Fri., Oct 12 7:45 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Fri., Oct 12 8:00 pm GBRICKARD   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620    
 Fri., Oct 12 8:15 pm CANLAN-NY   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3005    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:30 pm GBRICKARD   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
 Sat., Oct 13 1:30 am FORD   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Sat., Oct 13 1:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA KANATA RANGERS #1756    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:30 am CANLAN-ETOB    ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722   WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
 Sat., Oct 13 12:30 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Sat., Oct 13 12:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
 Sat., Oct 13 1:00 pm ORONO   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sat., Oct 13 1:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA    
 Sat., Oct 13 1:45 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
 Sat., Oct 13 2:30 pm ORONO   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:00 pm ORONO   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3005  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:00 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:35 pm FORD   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:15 pm FORD   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:30 pm SCOURT   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:30 pm FORD   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:30 pm FORD   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:00 pm SCOURT   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:15 pm FORD   NA KANATA RANGERS #1756  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3005    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:00 am DARL   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:00 am SCOURT    CALEDON COYOTES #4664   CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:00 am SCOURT   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sun., Oct 14 9:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
 Sun., Oct 14 9:30 am CANLAN-ETOB   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
EX Sun., Oct 14 10:15 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Sun., Oct 14 12:30 pm DARL   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
 Sun., Oct 14 4:15 pm FORD   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
EX Wed., Oct 17 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Oct 19 4:30 pm ATC   NA  NA    
 Fri., Oct 19 4:45 pm ATC   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Sat., Oct 20 9:00 am ATC   NA  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
 Sat., Oct 20 9:15 am ATC   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
EX Sat., Oct 20 10:30 am OUT      KANATA RANGERS #1756    
EX Sat., Oct 20 1:15 pm OUT      KANATA RANGERS #1756    
 Sat., Oct 20 6:30 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
EX Sun., Oct 21 1:30 am JORCC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA    
 Sun., Oct 21 9:00 am ATC   NA  NA    
EX Sun., Oct 21 9:00 am OUT   NA  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Sun., Oct 21 9:15 am ATC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762  NA    
EX Sun., Oct 21 11:30 am OUT   NA  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
EX Sun., Oct 21 11:45 am THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Sun., Oct 21 1:30 pm BECC    ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059   BUFFALO REGALS    
 Sun., Oct 21 2:45 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Sun., Oct 21 4:45 pm WESTFSC    LONDON DEVILETTES #620   STRATFORD ACES #3609    
EX Wed., Oct 24 1:30 am RANACC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
EX Wed., Oct 24 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
EX Thu., Oct 25 1:00 am JORCC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 3:00 am MORFA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
 Fri., Oct 26 10:55 am BECC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:30 pm FINCC   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Fri., Oct 26 1:00 pm JBSC   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181  NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854    
 Fri., Oct 26 2:30 pm JBSC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Fri., Oct 26 3:00 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
 Fri., Oct 26 3:35 pm BECC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110  NA BUFFALO BISONS    
 Fri., Oct 26 5:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  NA    
 Fri., Oct 26 7:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Fri., Oct 26 7:00 pm COBMEM   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:45 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012  NA    
 Sat., Oct 27 10:00 am Benson Centre Pad 3   NA  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Sat., Oct 27 10:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Sat., Oct 27 10:35 am CTPA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110    
 Sat., Oct 27 1:00 pm JBSC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Sat., Oct 27 1:15 pm CTPA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059    
 Sat., Oct 27 2:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Sat., Oct 27 2:30 pm JBSC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854    
 Sat., Oct 27 3:35 pm MORFA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA    
 Sat., Oct 27 6:10 pm BECC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059    
 Sat., Oct 27 6:45 pm Benson Centre Pad 2   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Sat., Oct 27 7:00 pm COBMEM   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854    
 Sat., Oct 27 8:30 pm COBMEM   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Sun., Oct 28 10:50 am MORFA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
 Sun., Oct 28 11:15 am Benson Centre Pad 2   NA  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Sun., Oct 28 1:15 pm COBCC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
EX Tue., Oct 30 8:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 7:35 am RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
 Fri., Nov 02 8:00 am USA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:20 am USA   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:30 am USA   NA  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:35 am OUT   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:00 am GCAC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3009  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:00 am SEYHAN   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Fri., Nov 02 10:00 am JAGA   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3009    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:20 pm USA   NA STRATFORD ACES #3609  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:20 pm AMCA   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:45 pm WATERMRC   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:00 pm SEYHAN   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:40 pm OUT   NA  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:40 pm OUT   NA  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:40 pm TCREEK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Fri., Nov 02 2:55 pm USA   NA  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
 Fri., Nov 02 4:30 pm OUT   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:00 pm USA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:20 pm USA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:40 pm OUT   NA  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:45 pm SEYHAN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Fri., Nov 02 7:35 pm WATERMRC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
EX Sat., Nov 03 1:15 am RANACC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
EX Sat., Nov 03 1:25 am RANACC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:00 am OUT   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:15 am OUT   NA  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:15 am HOLTWIN   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 10:00 am SEYHAN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
 Sat., Nov 03 10:00 am SEYHAN   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Sat., Nov 03 10:40 am OUT   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 10:40 am USA   NA STRATFORD ACES #3609  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 10:55 am USA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:00 pm TCREEK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:00 pm USA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:40 pm RIMP   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:40 pm AMCA   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Sat., Nov 03 2:30 pm MERIDCTR   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3009    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:15 pm OUT   NA  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:45 pm SEYHAN   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:00 pm HOLTWIN   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:20 pm USA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:40 pm OUT   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:55 pm USA   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:55 pm OUT   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:30 pm USA   NA  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:50 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:00 pm SEYHAN   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3009  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:00 pm RIMP   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:15 pm TCREEK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 8:00 am USA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Sun., Nov 04 10:15 am HOLTWIN   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 11:50 am RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Sun., Nov 04 1:00 pm USA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Sun., Nov 04 1:30 pm SEYHAN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Sun., Nov 04 2:30 pm HOLTWIN   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA    
EX Sun., Nov 04 5:00 pm STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2603    
EX Wed., Nov 07 1:30 am RANACC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA    
EX Wed., Nov 07 8:00 pm PORAA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Thu., Nov 08 6:30 pm OLISA   NA  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
 Fri., Nov 09 8:20 am OLISA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3564    
 Fri., Nov 09 9:00 am OUT      STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Fri., Nov 09 1:20 pm OUT   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762  NA    
 Fri., Nov 09 8:35 pm OUT   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762  NA    
 Sat., Nov 10 10:20 am OLISA   NA  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
EX Sat., Nov 10 11:00 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Sat., Nov 10 12:10 pm OUT   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762  NA    
 Sat., Nov 10 7:10 pm OLISA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA    
EX Sat., Nov 10 7:15 pm USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Sat., Nov 10 7:25 pm OUT   NA  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
EX Sun., Nov 11 1:30 am JORCC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA    
EX Sun., Nov 11 9:30 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Sun., Nov 11 11:15 am OLISA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3564    
EX Wed., Nov 14 1:30 am RANACC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
EX Wed., Nov 14 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:10 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:15 am East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:15 am East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:25 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Fri., Nov 16 11:20 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803    
 Fri., Nov 16 11:30 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:00 pm PYRRC1   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:00 pm ROTRBC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3609  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:15 pm ROTMOLS   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:45 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KANATA RANGERS #1756  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
 Fri., Nov 16 2:15 pm East Bayfield-Purple   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Fri., Nov 16 3:10 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110  NA #1764 KANATA RANGERS BAN-4    
 Fri., Nov 16 3:50 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:00 pm PERERC   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:00 pm PYRRC1   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:00 pm ROTRBC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3609  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:45 pm East Bayfield-Purple   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:50 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803  NA KANATA RANGERS #1756    
 Fri., Nov 16 7:55 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508    
 Fri., Nov 16 8:25 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
 Fri., Nov 16 9:00 pm EBAYFLD   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
EX Sat., Nov 17 1:30 am JORCC   NA  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Sat., Nov 17 10:00 am EBAYFLD   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:15 am ROTMOLS   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:15 am East Bayfield-Purple   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:00 pm ALLMAN   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:00 pm PYRRC1   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:10 pm Cavanagh   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:40 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508    
 Sat., Nov 17 2:20 pm Cavanagh   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
 Sat., Nov 17 3:05 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Sat., Nov 17 4:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:10 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA KANATA RANGERS #1756  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:00 pm STRAT   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:00 pm PERERC   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:15 pm ROTMOLS   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:15 pm EBAYFLD   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:20 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6803  NA KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:20 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1509  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)    GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441   BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:30 pm EBAYFLD   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:40 pm Cavanagh   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:15 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA KANATA RANGERS #1756    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:20 am ROTRBC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:30 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:40 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
 Sun., Nov 18 11:20 am ROTRBC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3609  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Sun., Nov 18 12:30 pm EBAYFLD   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Sun., Nov 18 1:30 pm EBAYFLD   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
 Sun., Nov 18 4:10 pm ROTRBC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
 Sun., Nov 18 4:10 pm ROTRBC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
 Sun., Nov 18 4:40 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA KANATA RANGERS #1754    
EX Wed., Nov 21 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Nov 23 1:00 am SPORTTP   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
 Fri., Nov 23 10:30 am USA    BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5438   LONDON DEVILETTES #620    
 Fri., Nov 23 11:45 am OUT   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
 Fri., Nov 23 12:45 pm KA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Fri., Nov 23 1:30 pm SPORTTP   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865    
 Fri., Nov 23 4:30 pm OUT   NA  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Fri., Nov 23 6:15 pm USA    LONDON DEVILETTES #620      
 Fri., Nov 23 7:30 pm KITMA   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882    
 Fri., Nov 23 7:45 pm OUT   NA  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Fri., Nov 23 8:30 pm SPORTTP   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Fri., Nov 23 8:45 pm KITMA   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
 Fri., Nov 23 9:00 pm OUT   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
 Fri., Nov 23 9:15 pm USA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 1:00 am ACTIVA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Sat., Nov 24 11:00 am OUT   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
 Sat., Nov 24 12:00 pm ACTIVA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865    
 Sat., Nov 24 12:00 pm SPORTTP   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
 Sat., Nov 24 1:30 pm OUT   NA  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
 Sat., Nov 24 2:20 pm OUT   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Sat., Nov 24 4:30 pm ACTIVA   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Sat., Nov 24 4:30 pm KITMA   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Sat., Nov 24 6:15 pm USA   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
 Sat., Nov 24 6:30 pm OUT   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Sat., Nov 24 7:40 pm OUT   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA    
 Sun., Nov 25 7:30 am SPORTTP   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Sun., Nov 25 8:45 am SPORTTP   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882    
 Sun., Nov 25 9:30 am USA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  NA    
 Sun., Nov 25 10:15 am OUT   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Sun., Nov 25 11:30 am OUT   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA    
 Sun., Nov 25 1:30 pm OUT   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA    
 Sun., Nov 25 3:15 pm ACTIVA   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
EX Wed., Nov 28 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Nov 30 11:15 am OUT   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 11:30 am OUT   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
 Fri., Nov 30 12:15 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
 Fri., Nov 30 12:30 pm MCKINNEY   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
 Fri., Nov 30 12:30 pm IROQPARK   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
 Fri., Nov 30 12:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Fri., Nov 30 3:30 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:15 pm IROQPARK   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:30 pm MCKINNEY   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
 Fri., Nov 30 6:45 pm IROQPARK   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:00 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Nov 30 8:00 pm IROQPARK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
 Sat., Dec 01 12:45 am CANLAN-OSH   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Sat., Dec 01 12:15 pm OUT   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Sat., Dec 01 12:15 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 12:45 pm IROQPARK   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
 Sat., Dec 01 1:45 pm IROQPARK   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
 Sat., Dec 01 1:45 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:45 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Sat., Dec 01 5:15 pm OUT   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA    
EX Sat., Dec 01 6:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 7:45 pm IROQPARK   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:15 pm IROQPARK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:15 pm IROQPARK   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:15 pm IROQPARK   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:00 am OUT   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:15 am OUT   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
 Sun., Dec 02 9:00 am IROQPARK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
 Sun., Dec 02 10:15 am IROQPARK   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
EX Sun., Dec 02 2:50 pm SFYA   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  NA    
 Sun., Dec 02 3:15 pm IROQPARK   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
EX Wed., Dec 05 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:30 am SLEEMAN   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4478  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:30 am SLEEMAN   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:00 am VICTRRC   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355    
 Fri., Dec 07 9:15 am VICTRRC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Fri., Dec 07 10:35 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Fri., Dec 07 11:40 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:40 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:00 pm WESTEND   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:45 pm SLEEMAN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:30 pm WESTEND   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
 Fri., Dec 07 2:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Fri., Dec 07 4:50 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
 Fri., Dec 07 5:55 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Fri., Dec 07 7:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
 Fri., Dec 07 7:45 pm SLEEMAN   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:00 pm WESTEND   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:10 pm USA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Sat., Dec 08 1:30 am WESTEND   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Sat., Dec 08 1:30 am VICTRRC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:30 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:40 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:35 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:00 am SLEEMAN   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA BARRIE SHARKS #116  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:15 am SLEEMAN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:10 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:10 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:15 pm USA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:30 pm UGUELPH   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Sat., Dec 08 2:45 pm VICTRRC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355    
 Sat., Dec 08 3:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
 Sat., Dec 08 5:30 pm UGUELPH   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
 Sat., Dec 08 6:35 pm USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Sat., Dec 08 7:15 pm UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
 Sun., Dec 09 9:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
 Sun., Dec 09 10:10 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Sun., Dec 09 12:00 pm VICTRRC   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355    
 Sun., Dec 09 12:00 pm VICTRRC   NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Sun., Dec 09 3:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Sun., Dec 09 4:15 pm VICTRRC   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA WINDSOR WILDCATS #4762    
EX Wed., Dec 12 1:30 am RANACC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA    
EX Wed., Dec 12 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Dec 14 11:00 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Dec 14 3:45 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
EX Sat., Dec 15 1:30 am MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA    
 Sat., Dec 15 9:00 am THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
EX Sat., Dec 15 12:30 pm NHCC   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Sat., Dec 15 1:15 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
EX Sun., Dec 16 1:00 am MMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA    
 Sun., Dec 16 1:15 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
EX Wed., Dec 19 8:00 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Jan 04 7:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
 Sat., Jan 05 8:00 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Sat., Jan 05 8:15 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Sat., Jan 05 6:15 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Sat., Jan 05 6:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
 Sun., Jan 06 10:15 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
EX Mon., Jan 07 5:00 pm FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
EX Wed., Jan 09 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:00 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:00 pm HH   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Fri., Jan 11 5:00 pm HH   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355    
 Fri., Jan 11 5:30 pm MORFA   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059    
 Sat., Jan 12 1:00 am CARLCC   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:30 pm USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Sat., Jan 12 1:00 pm BECC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:00 pm USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
EX Sun., Jan 13 1:30 am BRA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1085    
EX Sun., Jan 13 1:30 am BRA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1085  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Sun., Jan 13 8:30 am USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Sun., Jan 13 9:45 am HH   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
EX Sun., Jan 13 10:30 am GATEWAY   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA    
 Sun., Jan 13 3:00 pm HH   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355    
 Sun., Jan 13 3:30 pm USA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
EX Sun., Jan 13 5:45 pm SEYHAN   NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  NA    
 Fri., Jan 18 1:30 am PREMEMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Fri., Jan 18 5:45 am HESPELER   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  NA    
 Fri., Jan 18 9:00 am PREMEMA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Fri., Jan 18 10:00 am HESPELER   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
 Fri., Jan 18 10:15 am CAMSP   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  NA    
 Fri., Jan 18 10:30 am HESPELER   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Fri., Jan 18 11:15 am KAHA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
 Fri., Jan 18 3:45 pm HESPELER   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
 Fri., Jan 18 4:00 pm PREMEMA   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Fri., Jan 18 4:15 pm HESPELER   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882    
 Fri., Jan 18 5:15 pm HESPELER   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Fri., Jan 18 5:30 pm PREMEMA   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:30 am HESPELER   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Sat., Jan 19 1:30 am CAMIC   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:30 am KAHA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865    
 Sat., Jan 19 9:00 am PREMEMA   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
 Sat., Jan 19 9:00 am DPC   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
 Sat., Jan 19 9:00 am DMCC   NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
 Sat., Jan 19 9:30 am CAMSP   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Sat., Jan 19 2:00 pm HESPELER   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Sat., Jan 19 2:30 pm PREMEMA   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Sat., Jan 19 2:30 pm HESPELER   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
 Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm CAMIC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:00 pm DPC   NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:30 pm CAMIC   NA  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
 Sun., Jan 20 9:30 am CAMSP   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
 Sun., Jan 20 9:45 am CAMSP   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
 Sun., Jan 20 2:30 pm HESPELER   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996    
 Sun., Jan 20 3:00 pm CAMSP   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
 Sun., Jan 20 8:00 pm DMCC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
EX Wed., Jan 23 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
EX Sat., Jan 26 12:00 pm USA   NA  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
 Sat., Jan 26 6:15 pm GEMS   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
EX Sun., Jan 27 10:15 am THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
EX Sun., Jan 27 1:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA    
 Sun., Jan 27 1:45 pm CMA   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
EX Wed., Jan 30 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:15 am STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:30 am STRON-AUR   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:00 am AURCC   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:00 am AURCC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3609  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:15 am STRON-AUR   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:00 pm ARGYLE   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:10 pm Cavanagh   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:30 pm AURCC   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:40 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:00 pm ARGYLE   NA  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:25 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411   KANATA RANGERS #1756    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:00 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:00 pm LONSP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:30 pm STRON-AUR   NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Fri., Feb 01 4:30 pm USA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Fri., Feb 01 5:30 pm AURCC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Fri., Feb 01 5:45 pm STRON-LON   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:00 pm STRON-AUR   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:00 pm LONSP   NA  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:00 pm AURCC   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:15 pm DORC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:30 pm LBFA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:15 pm DORC   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:20 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:45 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Fri., Feb 01 8:55 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
 Fri., Feb 01 9:30 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA KANATA RANGERS #1756  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:30 am Cavanagh   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:00 am AURCC   NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:45 am USA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Sat., Feb 02 9:45 am AURCC   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181  NA #1618 Burlington Barracudas Bantam DS    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA KANATA RANGERS #1756  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Sat., Feb 02 10:10 am University of Ottawa Pad 1   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Sat., Feb 02 11:15 am ACC2   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
 Sat., Feb 02 11:25 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sat., Feb 02 11:30 am STRON-LON   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  NA SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:00 pm AURCC   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:30 pm NICRC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA    
 Sat., Feb 02 3:45 pm LONSP   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:15 pm ARGYLE   NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
 Sat., Feb 02 4:45 pm USA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:15 pm AURCC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3609  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:30 pm AURCC   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Sat., Feb 02 5:45 pm STRON-AUR   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:00 pm STRON-LON    SARNIA LADY STING #3357   AURORA PANTHERS #13    
EX Sat., Feb 02 6:00 pm STRON-LON   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
EX Sat., Feb 02 7:00 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  NA SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835    
 Sat., Feb 02 7:45 pm WESTFSC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:30 pm WESTFSC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA BARRIE SHARKS #116    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:50 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:55 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  NA KANATA RANGERS #1756    
 Sun., Feb 03 8:00 am USA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Sun., Feb 03 8:45 am AURCC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3609  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
 Sun., Feb 03 9:00 am AURCC   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
 Sun., Feb 03 9:30 am AURCC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
 Sun., Feb 03 10:25 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
 Sun., Feb 03 1:30 pm AURCC   NA STRATFORD ACES #3609  NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909    
 Tue., Feb 05 7:15 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
EX Wed., Feb 06 8:00 pm PORAA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
EX Sat., Feb 09 2:00 pm USA   NA  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
EX Sat., Feb 09 7:30 pm CANLAN-YORK    NORTH YORK STORM #3012   NORTH YORK STORM #3009    
 Thu., Feb 14 7:20 pm ACC1   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Thu., Feb 14 8:40 pm ACC1   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
 Fri., Feb 15 12:20 pm PICKRC   NA KANATA RANGERS #1756  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508    
 Fri., Feb 15 7:00 pm DELANEY   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
 Fri., Feb 15 8:20 pm PICKRC   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
 Fri., Feb 15 8:20 pm DON   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Sat., Feb 16 8:20 am PICKRC   NA KANATA RANGERS #1756  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
 Sat., Feb 16 8:20 am DON   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Sat., Feb 16 9:40 am DON   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
 Sat., Feb 16 9:40 am DOBA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Sat., Feb 16 4:20 pm DON   NA KANATA RANGERS #1756  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
EX Sat., Feb 16 4:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3005  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
 Sun., Feb 17 9:20 am DELANEY   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Sun., Feb 17 11:10 am DON   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508    
 Sun., Feb 17 3:00 pm PICKRC   NA OTTAWA ICE #2028  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
 Fri., Feb 22 1:30 am BRNTSC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110    
 Fri., Feb 22 8:15 am FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Fri., Feb 22 9:15 am OUT   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA    
 Fri., Feb 22 9:30 am GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
 Fri., Feb 22 3:00 pm OUT   NA  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
 Fri., Feb 22 5:15 pm FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Sat., Feb 23 1:30 am BRNTSC   NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4478  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Sat., Feb 23 1:30 am BRNTSC   NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007  NA GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4478    
 Sat., Feb 23 9:30 am FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Sat., Feb 23 10:30 am OUT   NA  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
 Sat., Feb 23 2:00 pm FWFNA   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
 Sun., Feb 24 8:15 am OUT   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA    
 Sun., Feb 24 11:30 am GSC   NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2110  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244    
 Tue., Feb 26 1:30 am BRNTSC   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244  NA SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
 Tue., Feb 26 7:15 pm IROQPARK    WHITBY WOLVES #4840   DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
 Fri., Mar 08 2:00 pm PHIWA    NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562   BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
 Fri., Mar 08 3:00 pm YORMA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
 Fri., Mar 08 7:15 pm BAYCREST   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
 Fri., Mar 08 8:15 pm BAYCREST   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Sat., Mar 09 10:00 am ORIA   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Sat., Mar 09 10:00 am YORMA   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
 Sat., Mar 09 11:00 am YORMA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508    
EX Sat., Mar 09 11:45 am STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Sat., Mar 09 2:00 pm YORMA    NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562   BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Sat., Mar 09 3:00 pm AJAMES   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
 Sat., Mar 09 8:00 pm COMM   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
 Sat., Mar 09 9:00 pm COMM   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Sun., Mar 10 10:15 am COMM   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
 Sun., Mar 10 10:30 am COMM   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Sun., Mar 10 4:00 pm MALVERN   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
EX Sun., Mar 10 5:45 pm THUBTC   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
EX Sat., Mar 16 11:00 am FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
EX Sat., Mar 16 3:30 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
EX Sat., Mar 16 5:15 pm ISP   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
EX Sun., Mar 17 12:00 pm VSV   NA VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562    
EX Sun., Mar 17 2:30 pm AJAXCC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
 Sun., Mar 17 5:30 pm MCKINNEY    WHITBY WOLVES #4826   AURORA PANTHERS #23    
EX Tue., Mar 19 7:30 pm ACC1   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3009    
EX Fri., Mar 22 6:30 pm SPORTTP   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648    
EX Fri., Mar 22 7:00 pm Allandale-Red   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330    
EX Fri., Mar 22 8:15 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Fri., Mar 22 8:45 pm OUT   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Sat., Mar 23 10:45 am OUT   NA  NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906    
EX Sat., Mar 23 11:30 am East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
 Sat., Mar 23 2:45 pm OUT   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
EX Sat., Mar 23 4:00 pm East Bayfield-Green   NA BARRIE SHARKS #106  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
 Sat., Mar 23 5:30 pm CANLAN-OSH    WHITBY WOLVES #4826   NORTH YORK STORM #3009    
EX Sat., Mar 23 6:30 pm APPLEBY A   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059    
EX Sun., Mar 24 11:30 am WATERMRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620    
EX Sun., Mar 24 1:00 pm BOSTCC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718    
EX Sun., Mar 24 1:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA    
EX Sun., Mar 24 1:30 pm BECC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
EX Sun., Mar 24 1:45 pm CMA   NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261  NA    
EX Sun., Mar 24 2:30 pm EMTA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
EX Sun., Mar 24 3:00 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Sun., Mar 24 3:45 pm OUT   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
EX Sun., Mar 24 5:00 pm STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185    
EX Mon., Mar 25 8:30 pm VICTRRC   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8403    
EX Mon., Mar 25 8:30 pm IROQPARK   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
EX Wed., Mar 27 6:30 pm PORAA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
 Fri., Mar 29 4:45 pm WESTWOA   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5996  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323    
EX Fri., Mar 29 7:30 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3009  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
EX Sat., Mar 30 1:45 pm GEMS    BLUEWATER HAWKS #5162   CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
EX Sat., Mar 30 1:45 pm GEMS   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  NA CHATHAM OUTLAWS #2261    
EX Sat., Mar 30 2:00 pm GATEWAY    STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411   BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
EX Sat., Mar 30 3:00 pm USA   NA  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
EX Sat., Mar 30 3:30 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3009    
EX Sun., Mar 31 10:30 am WATERMRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA STRATFORD ACES #3609    
EX Sun., Mar 31 11:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:00 pm UGUELPH   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
EX Sun., Mar 31 12:45 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
EX Sun., Mar 31 1:00 pm PASA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3361  NA    
EX Sun., Mar 31 1:10 pm STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
EX Sun., Mar 31 2:45 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Sun., Mar 31 3:15 pm STRON-AUR   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4826    
EX Sun., Mar 31 4:00 pm MCKINNEY   NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841  NA AURORA PANTHERS #13    
EX Sun., Mar 31 6:15 pm THUBTC   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
EX Sun., Mar 31 6:45 pm WESTEND   NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477  NA BARRIE SHARKS #106    
EX Sun., Mar 31 7:45 pm TOMGA   NA AURORA PANTHERS #13  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4841    
EX Mon., Apr 01 5:00 pm FWFNA   NA THUNDER BAY QUEENS #906  NA    
EX Tue., Apr 02 7:30 pm DORC   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #620    
 Fri., Apr 05 7:45 am CHESS   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Fri., Apr 05 10:45 am CHESS   NA KANATA RANGERS #1754  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
 Fri., Apr 05 1:15 pm CHESS   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1167    
 Fri., Apr 05 6:30 pm CHESS   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411    
 Sat., Apr 06 10:30 am CHESS   NA LONDON DEVILETTES #648  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829    
 Sat., Apr 06 10:30 am CHESS    WATERLOO RAVENS #1167   SAULT STE. MARIE WILDCATS #4007    
EX Sat., Apr 06 2:30 pm WESTFSC    LONDON DEVILETTES #620   SARNIA LADY STING #3361    
EX Sat., Apr 06 5:30 pm CENTA1   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225    
 Sun., Apr 07 10:45 am IROQPARK    WHITBY WOLVES #4826   PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478    
EX Sun., Apr 07 3:30 pm TOMKEN   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811    
 Sun., Apr 07 5:00 pm CHESS   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168  NA BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2112    
EX Wed., Apr 10 7:30 pm CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA AURORA PANTHERS #23    
EX Sat., Apr 13 5:00 pm MAINWAY   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  NA GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477    
EX Sun., Apr 14 11:15 am CGARDEN   NA BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
EX Sun., Apr 14 1:30 pm AURCC   NA AURORA PANTHERS #23  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866    
 Fri., Apr 19 1:45 pm CAA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet