Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Saturday, December 7, 2019  
 
 
Division Home | Schedules

Game Report Bantam B Schedule
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Wed., Aug 22 3:30 pm GATEWAY   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA    
EX Tue., Aug 28 8:00 pm AEA   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Tue., Sep 04 10:00 am VHWC   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868    
EX Wed., Sep 05 6:30 am BBA   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950    
EX Thu., Sep 06 8:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
EX Fri., Sep 07 7:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
EX Fri., Sep 07 8:15 am SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
 Fri., Sep 07 8:00 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438    
EX Fri., Sep 07 8:00 pm WATERTRI   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950    
EX Fri., Sep 07 8:30 pm SCOURT   NA CLARINGTON FLAMES #3941  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
 Sat., Sep 08 4:15 am SEYHAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905    
 Sat., Sep 08 10:00 am CEA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
EX Sat., Sep 08 1:45 pm GEMS   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174  NA STRATFORD ACES #3616    
 Sat., Sep 08 2:30 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
 Sat., Sep 08 3:00 pm MARFA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
EX Sat., Sep 08 3:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
EX Sat., Sep 08 5:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
EX Sat., Sep 08 5:30 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
 Sat., Sep 08 7:45 pm CEA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
 Sat., Sep 08 8:00 pm MARFA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
 Sun., Sep 09 1:00 pm CEA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
 Sun., Sep 09 1:30 pm CEA   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
EX Sun., Sep 09 1:45 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163    
EX Sun., Sep 09 4:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308    
EX Sun., Sep 09 4:30 pm CANLAN-VICPARK   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
EX Mon., Sep 10 8:00 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
EX Mon., Sep 10 8:00 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104    
EX Mon., Sep 10 8:00 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
EX Tue., Sep 11 7:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
EX Wed., Sep 12 7:30 pm AFMICA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1831  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
EX Wed., Sep 12 7:30 pm APPLEBY B   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
EX Thu., Sep 13 6:00 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Fri., Sep 14 3:00 pm STOUA   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
 Fri., Sep 14 4:00 pm RORC   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
 Fri., Sep 14 4:00 pm JOCA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145    
 Fri., Sep 14 4:15 pm JOCA   NA KANATA RANGERS #1755  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
 Fri., Sep 14 4:15 pm KINOA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
 Fri., Sep 14 5:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA BARRIE SHARKS #115  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
EX Fri., Sep 14 6:00 pm STTTCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6804  NA WEST OXFORD #2930    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:00 pm RORC   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
 Fri., Sep 14 8:15 pm KINOA   NA KANATA RANGERS #1755  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:00 pm 16MILE   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
 Fri., Sep 14 9:15 pm STOUA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:15 pm GLENABB   NA HURON HEAT #3660  NA BARRIE SHARKS #115    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:30 pm 16MILE   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
 Sat., Sep 15 12:45 pm 16MILE   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:00 pm TPCC   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:00 pm MAPLEGR   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534    
 Sat., Sep 15 1:45 pm STOUCLIP   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:00 pm GLENABB   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:15 pm TPCC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266  NA HURON HEAT #3660    
 Sat., Sep 15 2:30 pm STOUCLIP   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311    
EX Sat., Sep 15 2:45 pm STTTCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6804  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6881    
EX Sat., Sep 15 2:45 pm STTTCC   NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6804  NA WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6882    
 Sat., Sep 15 4:45 pm 16MILE   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534    
EX Sat., Sep 15 5:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
EX Sat., Sep 15 7:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
 Sat., Sep 15 9:45 pm STOUA   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796    
 Sat., Sep 15 10:00 pm ANGUSGL   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
 Sun., Sep 16 3:30 am MAPLEGR   NA BARRIE SHARKS #115  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5168    
 Sun., Sep 16 9:15 am STOUA   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796    
 Sun., Sep 16 10:15 am MAPLEGR   NA KANATA RANGERS #1755  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
EX Sun., Sep 16 10:30 am OUT   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357  NA    
EX Sun., Sep 16 11:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA    
EX Sun., Sep 16 1:00 pm WATERTRI   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905  NA ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722    
 Sun., Sep 16 1:30 pm JOCA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145    
 Sun., Sep 16 2:00 pm 16MILE   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
EX Sun., Sep 16 2:00 pm Carleton University Ice House   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA    
 Sun., Sep 16 2:15 pm STOUA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831    
EX Sun., Sep 16 5:00 pm ALLIST   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
EX Sun., Sep 16 6:00 pm NICRC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
EX Sun., Sep 16 6:00 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sun., Sep 16 7:15 pm KINS-PETERB   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504    
EX Mon., Sep 17 7:00 pm EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7104  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
EX Mon., Sep 17 7:00 pm EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
EX Mon., Sep 17 7:15 pm LCC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
EX Mon., Sep 17 7:30 pm APPLEBY A   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984    
EX Mon., Sep 17 8:00 pm PICKRC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA WHITBY WOLVES #4854    
EX Mon., Sep 17 8:30 pm Jim Durrell Complex Walkley Ar   NA OTTAWA ICE #2032  NA HFVG Dynamite BB    
EX Tue., Sep 18 7:00 pm ROBEYRC   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
EX Tue., Sep 18 7:30 pm AMCA   NA  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
EX Tue., Sep 18 7:30 pm LAMBA   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130    
EX Wed., Sep 19 7:00 pm TONRMSC    ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145   NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
EX Wed., Sep 19 7:00 pm TONRMSC   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
 Wed., Sep 19 8:30 pm THAARC   NA WEST OXFORD #2930  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6804    
 Thu., Sep 20 5:30 am LGNDS P1   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3201  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Thu., Sep 20 6:30 am LGNDS P1   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA    
EX Thu., Sep 20 6:15 pm MOHAWK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #542  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Fri., Sep 21 8:45 am GCNF   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:00 am GCNF   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:00 am GCNF   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
 Fri., Sep 21 9:15 am GCNF   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:15 am LGNDS P3   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:15 am TRIBUTE   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Fri., Sep 21 10:20 am BELCC   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174  NA WEST OXFORD #2930    
 Fri., Sep 21 11:30 am BELCC   NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6804    
 Fri., Sep 21 1:00 pm GCNF   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Fri., Sep 21 2:00 pm GCNF   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
 Fri., Sep 21 3:45 pm TIMKIN   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6804    
 Fri., Sep 21 4:15 pm GCNF   NA  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:15 pm TRIBUTE   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:15 pm TRIBUTE   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:30 pm TRIBUTE   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:30 pm LGNDS P1   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3201  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:30 pm LGNDS P1   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207    
 Fri., Sep 21 5:30 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066    
EX Fri., Sep 21 6:45 pm PYRRC1   NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  NA LUCAN IRISH #6054    
EX Fri., Sep 21 7:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
EX Fri., Sep 21 8:00 pm Campeau Arena (Gatineau)   NA HFVG Dynamite BB  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
EX Fri., Sep 21 8:00 pm Campeau Arena (Gatineau)   NA HFVG Dynamite BB  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:00 am TRIBUTE   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:00 am DONEVAN   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
 Sat., Sep 22 10:00 am LEIS   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027  NA    
 Sat., Sep 22 11:00 am LEIS   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
 Sat., Sep 22 12:00 pm LEIS   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438    
 Sat., Sep 22 12:15 pm TRIBUTE   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:00 pm LEIS   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:15 pm TRIBUTE   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185    
 Sat., Sep 22 1:20 pm STTTCC   NA WEST OXFORD #2930  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6804    
EX Sat., Sep 22 2:30 pm BORSER   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162  NA BARRIE SHARKS #115    
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:00 pm TONRMSC   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
EX Sat., Sep 22 3:30 pm RIMP   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1173  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
 Sat., Sep 22 3:55 pm GCNF   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5163    
EX Sat., Sep 22 4:00 pm TONRMSC   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
EX Sat., Sep 22 4:00 pm MALVERN   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
EX Sat., Sep 22 4:00 pm YORMA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
EX Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm ELORA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm TRIBUTE   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:00 pm LGNDS P2   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462    
 Sat., Sep 22 5:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749    
EX Sat., Sep 22 5:30 pm CLEARA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357  NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991    
 Sat., Sep 22 6:00 pm TRIBUTE   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066    
EX Sat., Sep 22 7:00 pm MAINWAY   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1256    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:15 pm GCNF   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:20 pm GCNF   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
 Sat., Sep 22 7:35 pm GCNF   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Sun., Sep 23 3:00 am GCNF   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  NA CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2209    
 Sun., Sep 23 8:15 am GCNF   NA WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2959    
EX Sun., Sep 23 8:50 am MAC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
 Sun., Sep 23 9:15 am LGNDS P4   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462    
 Sun., Sep 23 10:15 am STTTCC   NA WEST OXFORD #2930  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
 Sun., Sep 23 11:40 am GCNF   NA  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
 Sun., Sep 23 11:55 am GCNF   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438    
 Sun., Sep 23 12:45 pm LGNDS P3   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749    
EX Sun., Sep 23 1:30 pm ATC   NA LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357    
EX Sun., Sep 23 2:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
EX Sun., Sep 23 3:30 pm WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:45 pm MFDCC   NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141    
EX Sun., Sep 23 4:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501    
EX Mon., Sep 24 7:00 pm CORO   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534    
EX Mon., Sep 24 7:00 pm LAKESCC   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
EX Tue., Sep 25 6:30 pm COBCC   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462    
EX Wed., Sep 26 1:00 am STCLA   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
EX Wed., Sep 26 6:00 pm CHPWMA   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749    
EX Wed., Sep 26 7:15 pm KINS-PETERB   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066    
EX Thu., Sep 27 7:30 pm EACC   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8754    
EX Fri., Sep 28 8:00 am WESTMMC   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174  NA WEST OXFORD #2930    
EX Fri., Sep 28 7:00 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534    
EX Fri., Sep 28 8:00 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
EX Fri., Sep 28 8:00 pm CANLAN-YORK   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
EX Sat., Sep 29 1:00 pm AJAXCC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
EX Sat., Sep 29 2:45 pm 16MILE   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412    
EX Sat., Sep 29 4:00 pm LAKESCC   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:00 pm SOUHRC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003    
EX Sat., Sep 29 5:30 pm CLEARA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034    
EX Sat., Sep 29 6:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831    
EX Sun., Sep 30 9:00 am INPA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
EX Sun., Sep 30 1:30 pm WOOLWT   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
EX Sun., Sep 30 3:30 pm NORFCC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877    
EX Sun., Sep 30 5:00 pm CIS   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553    
EX Sun., Sep 30 6:45 pm LCC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
EX Sun., Sep 30 7:00 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
EX Tue., Oct 02 7:00 pm MOHAWK   NA STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am NEWMA   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2850    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:00 am ORONO   NA OTTAWA ICE #2032  NA    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am NEWMA   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Fri., Oct 12 10:00 am ORONO   NA OTTAWA ICE #2040  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
 Fri., Oct 12 11:15 am SBPOND   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:00 pm SBPOND    FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359   KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:00 pm SBPOND   NA KANATA RANGERS #1755  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:00 pm SBPOND   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Fri., Oct 12 12:15 pm SBPOND   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA    
 Fri., Oct 12 1:00 pm SBPOND   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Fri., Oct 12 1:00 pm SBPOND   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
 Fri., Oct 12 1:15 pm SBPOND   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
 Fri., Oct 12 1:15 pm SBPOND   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438    
 Fri., Oct 12 4:00 pm ORONO   NA  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:00 pm FORD   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:00 pm FORD   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Fri., Oct 12 5:30 pm NEWMA   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2850  NA OTTAWA ICE #2032    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:00 pm FORD   NA  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Fri., Oct 12 6:00 pm FORD   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145    
EX Fri., Oct 12 6:30 pm NEWMA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
 Fri., Oct 12 7:15 pm FORD   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
 Fri., Oct 12 8:15 pm FORD   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Fri., Oct 12 9:15 pm FORD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:00 am GBRICKARD   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  NA OTTAWA ICE #2032    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:00 am LONGBA   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Sat., Oct 13 9:35 am FORD   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
EX Sat., Oct 13 10:00 am USA   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311    
 Sat., Oct 13 10:00 am FORD   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438    
 Sat., Oct 13 10:00 am GBRICKARD   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA OTTAWA ICE #2040    
 Sat., Oct 13 10:00 am LONGBA   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:00 am LONGBA   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:00 am NEWMA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:00 am STCA   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Sat., Oct 13 11:15 am CENPA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831    
 Sat., Oct 13 12:00 pm LONGBA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:00 pm CAMLC   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
 Sat., Oct 13 4:45 pm CENPA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:00 pm CENPA   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Sat., Oct 13 5:45 pm CENPA   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:00 pm NEWMA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:00 pm CENPA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145    
 Sat., Oct 13 6:45 pm CENPA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Sat., Oct 13 7:00 pm CENPA   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sun., Oct 14 8:30 am GBRICKARD   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA OTTAWA ICE #2032    
 Sun., Oct 14 9:15 am GBRICKARD   NA  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
 Sun., Oct 14 11:15 am CENPA   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Sun., Oct 14 2:00 pm STCA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sun., Oct 14 2:45 pm SCOURT   NA OTTAWA ICE #2032  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
EX Sun., Oct 14 4:00 pm Russell Arena   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  NA    
 Sun., Oct 14 4:30 pm FORD   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA    
 Fri., Oct 19 2:15 am ATC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #115  NA    
 Fri., Oct 19 8:00 am MITDA   NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  NA LUCAN IRISH #6054    
 Fri., Oct 19 12:00 pm MITDA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1831  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501    
 Fri., Oct 19 12:45 pm USA   NA  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Fri., Oct 19 1:00 pm NEWTRC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
 Fri., Oct 19 2:30 pm CIS   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
 Fri., Oct 19 3:00 pm NEWTRC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Fri., Oct 19 3:30 pm CIS   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Fri., Oct 19 5:40 pm USA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA    
 Fri., Oct 19 6:00 pm NEWTRC   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Fri., Oct 19 7:00 pm MITDA   NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Fri., Oct 19 8:30 pm NEWTRC   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
 Fri., Oct 19 8:30 pm CIS   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
 Fri., Oct 19 9:30 pm CIS   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Sat., Oct 20 2:00 am CIS   NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
 Sat., Oct 20 5:45 am ATC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #115  NA    
 Sat., Oct 20 10:00 am MITDA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1831  NA LUCAN IRISH #6054    
 Sat., Oct 20 11:30 am USA   NA  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308    
 Sat., Oct 20 12:00 pm MITDA   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501  NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sat., Oct 20 12:00 pm MITDA   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501  NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sat., Oct 20 1:00 pm CIS   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Sat., Oct 20 3:30 pm CIS   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
EX Sat., Oct 20 4:00 pm INDMC   NA WEST OXFORD #2930  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6010    
 Sat., Oct 20 4:30 pm BCMA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
 Sat., Oct 20 5:00 pm MITDA   NA LUCAN IRISH #6054  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501    
 Sat., Oct 20 8:00 pm BOBM   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sat., Oct 20 8:05 pm USA   NA  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sat., Oct 20 8:45 pm BCMA   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Sat., Oct 20 9:00 pm BOBM   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
 Sat., Oct 20 9:15 pm BRADWGWIL   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
 Sun., Oct 21 9:00 am BCMA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
 Sun., Oct 21 10:55 am USA   NA  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sun., Oct 21 3:30 pm CIS   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
EX Sun., Oct 21 5:30 pm INDMC   NA WEST OXFORD #2930  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Sun., Oct 21 5:45 pm MITDA   NA LUCAN IRISH #6054  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Fri., Oct 26 8:00 am COBMEM   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464    
 Fri., Oct 26 10:00 am COBMEM   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905    
 Fri., Oct 26 10:00 am COBCC   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Fri., Oct 26 11:20 am MORFA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
 Fri., Oct 26 12:20 pm MORFA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357    
 Fri., Oct 26 1:20 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
 Fri., Oct 26 1:40 pm CTPA   NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Fri., Oct 26 4:00 pm COBCC   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504    
 Fri., Oct 26 4:00 pm COBMEM   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185    
 Fri., Oct 26 6:05 pm MORFA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
 Fri., Oct 26 6:30 pm BECC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Fri., Oct 26 6:35 pm MORFA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534    
 Fri., Oct 26 6:40 pm CTPA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034    
 Sat., Oct 27 12:00 pm COBMEM   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877    
 Sat., Oct 27 12:00 pm COBCC   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sat., Oct 27 12:00 pm COBCC   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504    
 Sat., Oct 27 5:05 pm BECC   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357    
 Sat., Oct 27 5:40 pm EASTA   NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Sat., Oct 27 5:40 pm EASTA   NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
 Sat., Oct 27 6:05 pm MORFA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Sat., Oct 27 6:55 pm SPRVA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1831  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
 Sun., Oct 28 8:00 am COBMEM   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185    
 Sun., Oct 28 8:00 am COBCC   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905    
 Sun., Oct 28 8:45 am BECC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Sun., Oct 28 8:45 am SPRVA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
 Sun., Oct 28 12:45 pm CTPA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034    
 Sun., Oct 28 1:05 pm SPRVA   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Sun., Oct 28 1:40 pm MORFA   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Sun., Oct 28 2:15 pm COBCC   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:00 am GCAC   NA AYR ROCKETS #1831  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Fri., Nov 02 9:00 am BBA   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  NA AMHERST    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:15 pm AMCA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:15 pm AMCA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:15 pm COLU   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 12:40 pm WATERMRC   NA  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:00 pm POWS   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162    
 Fri., Nov 02 1:00 pm GCAC   NA WEST OXFORD #2930  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749    
 Fri., Nov 02 3:00 pm SEYHAN   NA AMHERST  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Fri., Nov 02 3:00 pm TROUCA   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024  NA OTTAWA ICE #2040    
 Fri., Nov 02 5:25 pm WATERMRC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747  NA    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:15 pm AMCA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:15 pm AMCA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:30 pm WATERMRC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Fri., Nov 02 6:45 pm SEYHAN   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  NA WEST OXFORD #2930    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:15 am SEYHAN   NA AYR ROCKETS #1831  NA WEST OXFORD #2930    
 Sat., Nov 03 9:15 am SEYHAN   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749    
 Sat., Nov 03 10:00 am TROUCA   NA OTTAWA ICE #2040  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Sat., Nov 03 11:00 am TROUCA   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:15 pm WATERMRC   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:15 pm WATERMRC   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
 Sat., Nov 03 12:40 pm RIMP   NA  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Sat., Nov 03 1:15 pm SEYHAN   NA WEST OXFORD #2930  NA AMHERST    
 Sat., Nov 03 3:00 pm TROUCA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
 Sat., Nov 03 4:00 pm MERIDCTR   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:30 pm SEYHAN    AMHERST   TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:40 pm WATERMRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 5:50 pm RIMP   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747  NA    
 Sat., Nov 03 6:00 pm TROUCA   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
 Sat., Nov 03 7:30 pm TROUCA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA OTTAWA ICE #2040    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:15 pm MOSSA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950    
 Sat., Nov 03 8:30 pm AMCA   NA  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066    
 Sun., Nov 04 10:10 am AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
 Sun., Nov 04 10:40 am AMCA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747  NA    
 Sun., Nov 04 2:00 pm NBMG   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162  NA OTTAWA ICE #2040    
 Sun., Nov 04 4:00 pm SIMRCA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905    
 Sat., Nov 10 12:40 pm NELA   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Sat., Nov 10 1:00 pm OUT   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Sat., Nov 10 4:20 pm NELA   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Sat., Nov 10 6:00 pm OUT   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Sun., Nov 11 10:30 am OUT   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Sun., Nov 11 3:30 pm OUT   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:00 am STROUD   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:35 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA KANATA RANGERS #1755  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
 Fri., Nov 16 10:40 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA OTTAWA ICE #2032  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5870    
 Fri., Nov 16 11:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
 Fri., Nov 16 11:35 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
 Fri., Nov 16 11:45 am PYRRC2   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003  NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:00 pm DUFFLA   NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:00 pm PERERC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:05 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
 Fri., Nov 16 12:30 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145    
 Fri., Nov 16 1:00 pm DUFFLA   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
 Fri., Nov 16 4:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:00 pm STRAT    ST. MARYS ROCK #7580   WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:00 pm STRAT   NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:35 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Fri., Nov 16 5:45 pm PYRRC1   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:05 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:25 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Fri., Nov 16 6:40 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:00 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA KANATA RANGERS #1755  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:15 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:20 am Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sat., Nov 17 9:30 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B   NA OTTAWA ICE #2032  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5868    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:00 am ALLMAN   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:00 am DUFFLA   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
 Sat., Nov 17 11:00 am PYRRC1   NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501    
 Sat., Nov 17 12:00 pm INNISRC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:00 pm INNISRC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #115  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:00 pm INNISRC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #115  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Sat., Nov 17 1:25 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255    
 Sat., Nov 17 2:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
 Sat., Nov 17 3:30 pm Cavanagh   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:15 pm PYRRC1   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sat., Nov 17 5:15 pm PYRRC1   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:00 pm STROUD   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA BARRIE SHARKS #115    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:00 pm PYRRC1    WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611   LAMBETH LANCERS #6003    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:00 pm PYRRC1   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:05 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
 Sat., Nov 17 6:50 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Sat., Nov 17 7:00 pm STROUD   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Sat., Nov 17 7:00 pm STROUD   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Sat., Nov 17 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Sun., Nov 18 9:10 am DUFFLA   NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
 Sun., Nov 18 9:10 am ALLMAN   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire   NA KANATA RANGERS #1755  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
 Sun., Nov 18 10:20 am Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sun., Nov 18 11:15 am PETPA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sun., Nov 18 12:45 pm ALLAN   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
 Sun., Nov 18 3:00 pm ALLMAN   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sun., Nov 18 3:00 pm ALLMAN   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Sun., Nov 18 4:15 pm PETPA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sun., Nov 18 4:20 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA KANATA RANGERS #1755  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Fri., Nov 23 11:10 am USA   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
 Fri., Nov 23 12:00 pm GRAND   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357    
 Fri., Nov 23 12:15 pm ACTIVA   NA LUCAN IRISH #6054  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831    
 Fri., Nov 23 12:30 pm SPORTTP   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034    
 Fri., Nov 23 1:00 pm GRAND   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852    
 Fri., Nov 23 1:00 pm GRAND   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852    
 Fri., Nov 23 5:00 pm USA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA LONDON DEVILETTES #638    
 Fri., Nov 23 5:15 pm ACTIVA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357  NA LUCAN IRISH #6054    
 Fri., Nov 23 5:15 pm SPORTTP   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
 Fri., Nov 23 5:30 pm ACTIVA   NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Fri., Nov 23 5:45 pm SPORTTP   NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
 Fri., Nov 23 6:00 pm USA   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 7:10 am USA   NA  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207    
 Sat., Nov 24 11:00 am ACTIVA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831    
 Sat., Nov 24 12:00 pm KITMA   NA LUCAN IRISH #6054  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
 Sat., Nov 24 12:00 pm DMC   NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034    
 Sat., Nov 24 12:15 pm KITMA   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Sat., Nov 24 12:30 pm USA   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
EX Sat., Nov 24 1:00 pm ADS   NA  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sat., Nov 24 4:45 pm KINS-LON   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831    
 Sat., Nov 24 5:15 pm ACTIVA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
 Sat., Nov 24 5:20 pm USA   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA    
 Sat., Nov 24 6:00 pm KITMA   NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
EX Sun., Nov 25 9:15 am ACTIVA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357  NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852    
 Sun., Nov 25 9:15 am ACTIVA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357  NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852    
 Sun., Nov 25 10:15 am ACTIVA   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA LUCAN IRISH #6054    
EX Sun., Nov 25 12:00 pm ADS   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA    
 Sun., Nov 25 2:15 pm KITMA   NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Sun., Nov 25 4:00 pm USA   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA    
 Thu., Nov 29 8:10 am USA   NA  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:15 am CANLAN-OSH   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:15 am IROQPARK   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:15 am IROQPARK   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Fri., Nov 30 10:15 am IROQPARK   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2850    
 Fri., Nov 30 4:00 pm IROQPARK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877    
 Fri., Nov 30 4:00 pm IROQPARK   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
 Fri., Nov 30 5:30 pm P4G   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:15 am P4G   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Sat., Dec 01 8:30 am P4G   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 11:15 am IROQPARK   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
 Sat., Dec 01 11:15 am MCKINNEY   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sat., Dec 01 11:15 am IROQPARK   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185    
 Sat., Dec 01 12:45 pm P4G   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA AURORA PANTHERS #33    
 Sat., Dec 01 4:00 pm P4G   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311    
 Sat., Dec 01 6:00 pm IROQPARK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA    
 Sat., Dec 01 6:00 pm IROQPARK   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462    
 Sat., Dec 01 6:15 pm CANLAN-OSH   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:15 am IROQPARK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877    
 Sun., Dec 02 8:15 am IROQPARK   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2850    
 Sun., Dec 02 10:45 am P4G   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534    
 Sun., Dec 02 2:30 pm IROQPARK   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2850    
 Fri., Dec 07 6:00 am WESTEND   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950    
 Fri., Dec 07 7:45 am WESTEND   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
 Fri., Dec 07 8:00 am WESTEND   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Fri., Dec 07 11:10 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
 Fri., Dec 07 11:10 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
 Fri., Dec 07 11:30 am Jim Durrell Complex Walkley Ar   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:00 pm WESTEND   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:15 pm EXPA   NA AYR ROCKETS #1831  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
 Fri., Dec 07 12:45 pm VICTRRC   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
 Fri., Dec 07 1:15 pm EXPA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
 Fri., Dec 07 3:50 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
EX Fri., Dec 07 5:30 pm OUT   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Fri., Dec 07 5:30 pm SLEEMAN   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
 Fri., Dec 07 6:45 pm EXPA   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Fri., Dec 07 6:45 pm SLEEMAN   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
 Fri., Dec 07 7:55 pm ZCC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003  NA LUCAN IRISH #6054    
 Fri., Dec 07 7:55 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  NA    
 Sat., Dec 08 6:00 am SLEEMAN   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
EX Sat., Dec 08 8:15 am OUT   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:45 am WESTEND   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
 Sat., Dec 08 9:00 am UGUELPH   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
 Sat., Dec 08 10:20 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:10 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA    
 Sat., Dec 08 11:15 am VICTRRC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
 Sat., Dec 08 12:15 pm CEN-GUELPH   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
 Sat., Dec 08 1:15 pm CEN-GUELPH   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Sat., Dec 08 2:30 pm EXPA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
EX Sat., Dec 08 3:00 pm WARRENA   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Sat., Dec 08 4:10 pm SOUHRC   NA LAMBETH LANCERS #6003  DF1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Sat., Dec 08 6:45 pm UGUELPH   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950    
 Sat., Dec 08 7:15 pm CEN-GUELPH   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
 Sat., Dec 08 7:30 pm VICTRRC   NA AYR ROCKETS #1831  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
 Sat., Dec 08 7:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2355    
 Sat., Dec 08 8:35 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
 Sun., Dec 09 8:00 am CEN-GUELPH   NA AYR ROCKETS #1831  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
 Sun., Dec 09 8:00 am VICTRRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
 Sun., Dec 09 9:05 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
EX Sun., Dec 09 11:00 am OUT   NA  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Sun., Dec 09 11:15 am PETPA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sun., Dec 09 12:15 pm WESTEND   NA AYR ROCKETS #1831  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
 Sun., Dec 09 3:05 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Sun., Dec 09 4:15 pm PETPA   NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
EX Sun., Dec 09 7:15 pm ACTON   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
EX Sat., Dec 15 4:20 pm HAIL   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA    
 Fri., Dec 28 2:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
 Sat., Dec 29 11:00 am Paramount   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
 Sat., Dec 29 11:15 am Paramount   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027  NA AMHERST    
 Sat., Dec 29 3:00 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA AMHERST    
 Sat., Dec 29 4:30 pm ICELAND   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
 Sun., Dec 30 12:15 am ICELAND   NA AMHERST  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
EX Sun., Dec 30 12:00 pm ENNIS   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  NA    
 Sun., Dec 30 1:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
 Fri., Jan 04 12:00 pm FMRec   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Fri., Jan 04 1:00 pm MMRC   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501    
 Fri., Jan 04 1:00 pm RCAFFA   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
 Fri., Jan 04 2:00 pm RCAFFA   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Fri., Jan 04 3:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA OTTAWA ICE #2032    
 Fri., Jan 04 4:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR    SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830   WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
 Fri., Jan 04 4:30 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
 Fri., Jan 04 8:00 pm FMRec   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
EX Fri., Jan 04 8:00 pm INDMC   NA WEST OXFORD #2930  NA WALLACEBURG LAKERS #7034    
 Fri., Jan 04 9:00 pm MMRC   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND LADY GRADS #2433  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066    
 Fri., Jan 04 9:00 pm FMRec   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066    
 Fri., Jan 04 9:00 pm RCAFFA   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863    
 Fri., Jan 04 10:00 pm RCAFFA   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308    
 Sat., Jan 05 9:00 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831    
 Sat., Jan 05 10:00 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA OTTAWA ICE #2032  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
 Sat., Jan 05 12:00 pm FMRec   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863  NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308    
 Sat., Jan 05 1:00 pm FMRec   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
 Sat., Jan 05 2:00 pm RCAFFA   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501    
 Sat., Jan 05 3:00 pm RCAFFA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sat., Jan 05 4:00 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA OTTAWA ICE #2032    
 Sat., Jan 05 4:15 pm CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
 Sat., Jan 05 7:00 pm RCAFFA   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863    
 Sun., Jan 06 8:00 am QUINTE   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
 Sun., Jan 06 8:15 am QUINTE   NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449    
 Sun., Jan 06 8:30 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
 Sun., Jan 06 8:45 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA OTTAWA ICE #2032  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
 Sun., Jan 06 8:45 am CANLAN-SCAR   NA OTTAWA ICE #2032  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
 Sun., Jan 06 9:15 am QUINTE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  NA TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7501    
 Sun., Jan 06 12:45 pm QUINTE   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND LADY GRADS #2433  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
 Sun., Jan 06 12:45 pm QUINTE   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490    
 Sun., Jan 06 1:30 pm QUINTE   NA RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Sun., Jan 06 5:00 pm QUINTE   NA PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  NA GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948    
 Thu., Jan 10 8:20 am USA   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA    
 Fri., Jan 11 10:00 am EECC   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162  NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024    
 Fri., Jan 11 10:30 am HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
 Fri., Jan 11 11:00 am COLD   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462    
 Fri., Jan 11 12:00 pm COLD   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Fri., Jan 11 1:30 pm ROTPL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Fri., Jan 11 2:00 pm CANSUMMIT   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
 Fri., Jan 11 3:00 pm CSUM   NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796    
 Fri., Jan 11 3:30 pm CARLCC   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011    
 Fri., Jan 11 4:00 pm RAMA   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
 Fri., Jan 11 5:00 pm EECC   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162    
 Fri., Jan 11 7:30 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185    
 Fri., Jan 11 7:30 pm CANSUMMIT   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Fri., Jan 11 8:00 pm BURK   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
 Fri., Jan 11 8:30 pm JACKB   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
 Fri., Jan 11 8:50 pm USA   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA    
 Fri., Jan 11 9:00 pm BORSER   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sat., Jan 12 10:00 am BORSER   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106    
 Sat., Jan 12 10:00 am EECC   NA LINDSAY LYNX #6024  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Sat., Jan 12 10:30 am HH   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:00 pm ROTPL   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3773    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:00 pm ROTPL   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Sat., Jan 12 12:00 pm EECC   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
 Sat., Jan 12 3:00 pm LOBCC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
 Sat., Jan 12 3:30 pm HH   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185    
 Sat., Jan 12 4:00 pm LOBCC   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027  NA ST. MARYS ROCK #7580    
EX Sat., Jan 12 5:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA    
 Sat., Jan 12 5:00 pm LOBCC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453    
 Sat., Jan 12 7:20 pm USA   NA  NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207    
 Sat., Jan 12 8:00 pm BORSER   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162    
 Sat., Jan 12 9:00 pm RAMA   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sat., Jan 12 9:00 pm HH   NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
 Sun., Jan 13 4:10 am USA   NA OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  NA    
 Sun., Jan 13 11:00 am ROTPL   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162  NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462    
 Sun., Jan 13 11:15 am HH   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011  NA WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185    
 Sun., Jan 13 12:00 pm ROTPL   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Sun., Jan 13 4:00 pm ROTPL   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Sun., Jan 13 4:00 pm ROTPL   NA WOOLWICH WILD #7106  NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162    
EX Sun., Jan 13 5:00 pm WILMRC   NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
EX Tue., Jan 15 7:00 pm JTONELLI   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Sat., Jan 19 8:15 pm EECC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA BELMONT BLAZERS #5130    
 Fri., Jan 25 4:00 pm ALDER   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950    
 Fri., Jan 25 4:00 pm TEERC   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
 Fri., Jan 25 7:00 pm TEERC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA ILDERTON JETS #7243    
 Fri., Jan 25 7:30 pm ALDER   NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145    
 Fri., Jan 25 8:00 pm TEERC   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
 Sat., Jan 26 12:30 pm TONRMSC   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
 Sat., Jan 26 1:00 pm TONRMSC   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749    
 Sat., Jan 26 6:30 pm TONRMSC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950    
 Sat., Jan 26 7:00 pm TONRMSC   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
 Sat., Jan 26 8:15 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA ILDERTON JETS #7243    
 Sun., Jan 27 10:00 am ALDER   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
 Sun., Jan 27 12:30 pm TEERC   NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950    
EX Sun., Jan 27 4:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA    
 Mon., Jan 28 7:00 pm CARLCC   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950    
 Fri., Feb 01 11:00 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Fri., Feb 01 12:00 pm STRON-LON   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Fri., Feb 01 1:00 pm STRON-LON   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
 Fri., Feb 01 5:00 pm CARLAR   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711    
 Fri., Feb 01 5:00 pm CARLAR   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
 Fri., Feb 01 6:00 pm CARLAR   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura   NA KANATA RANGERS #1755  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:00 pm CARLAR   NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Fri., Feb 01 7:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
EX Fri., Feb 01 8:00 pm CTRWELL   NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:00 am Carleton University Ice House   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)   NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  NA KANATA RANGERS #1755    
 Sat., Feb 02 8:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk)   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266  NA OTTAWA ICE #2032    
 Sat., Feb 02 12:45 pm WESTFSC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905    
 Sat., Feb 02 1:45 pm WESTFSC   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:15 pm WESTFSC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
 Sat., Feb 02 2:55 pm Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes   NA KANATA RANGERS #1755  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
EX Sat., Feb 02 6:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Sat., Feb 02 6:45 pm KINS-LON   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
 Sat., Feb 02 7:30 pm KINS-LON   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA NORFOLK HERICANES #6905    
 Sat., Feb 02 7:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk   NA KANATA RANGERS #1755  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443    
 Sun., Feb 03 9:45 am WESTFSC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Sun., Feb 03 10:00 am WESTFSC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
EX Sun., Feb 03 2:15 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831    
 Sun., Feb 03 2:30 pm WESTFSC   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164    
 Sun., Feb 03 3:00 pm WARRENA   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
EX Sun., Feb 03 5:30 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
 Tue., Feb 05 6:30 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749    
EX Sat., Feb 09 1:00 pm NORCC   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6804    
EX Sat., Feb 09 5:00 pm NORCC   NA ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  NA ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6804    
 Sun., Feb 10 12:30 pm WARRENA   NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sun., Feb 10 12:40 pm HAIL   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Sun., Feb 10 4:10 pm HAIL   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6250    
 Thu., Feb 14 8:30 pm VILLAGE   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
 Fri., Feb 15 11:00 am AJAXCC   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  NA OTTAWA ICE #2040    
 Fri., Feb 15 12:00 pm AJAXCC   NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830  NA    
 Fri., Feb 15 3:00 pm AJAXCC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311    
 Fri., Feb 15 4:00 pm AJAXCC   NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852  NA OTTAWA ICE #2040    
 Fri., Feb 15 8:00 pm DON   NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311    
 Sat., Feb 16 4:30 pm DON   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852    
 Sat., Feb 16 5:00 pm OBRIEN   NA  NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372    
 Sat., Feb 16 9:00 pm OBRIEN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #830    
 Sun., Feb 17 10:45 am DON   NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504    
 Sun., Feb 17 2:00 pm PICKRC   NA TCDGHA REBELS #8852  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311    
 Sun., Feb 17 3:00 pm WARRENA   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1087    
 Fri., Feb 22 10:00 am NEWTRC   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796    
 Fri., Feb 22 10:15 am MOHAWK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Fri., Feb 22 10:30 am BRNTSC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA BARRIE SHARKS #115    
 Fri., Feb 22 11:00 am NEWTRC   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Fri., Feb 22 4:00 pm CIS   NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5604  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Fri., Feb 22 4:00 pm SOUDCC   NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
 Fri., Feb 22 4:00 pm NEWTRC   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Sat., Feb 23 12:00 pm CIS   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Sat., Feb 23 1:00 pm CIVIC   NA BARRIE SHARKS #115  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
 Sat., Feb 23 1:00 pm ALLIST   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749    
 Sat., Feb 23 4:00 pm GSC   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
 Sat., Feb 23 6:00 pm BRADWGWIL   NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294  NA MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3553    
 Sun., Feb 24 10:15 am GSC   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA BARRIE SHARKS #115    
 Sun., Feb 24 11:00 am ALLIST   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749    
 Sun., Feb 24 12:15 pm CIS   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Sun., Feb 24 3:30 pm ALLIST   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3012    
 Sun., Feb 24 4:30 pm GSC   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849    
EX Sat., Mar 02 7:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Sat., Mar 09 10:00 am SCARVILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Sat., Mar 09 6:30 pm LEASMEM   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
 Sun., Mar 10 10:00 am Ted Reeve Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  NA NORTH YORK STORM #3027    
 Sun., Mar 10 1:45 pm DMILL   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796    
 Fri., Mar 15 1:00 pm MOHAWK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747    
 Fri., Mar 15 1:00 pm MOHAWK   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534    
 Fri., Mar 15 1:15 pm MOHAWK   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
 Fri., Mar 15 5:30 pm MOHAWK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
 Fri., Mar 15 6:00 pm MOHAWK   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
 Sat., Mar 16 11:15 am MOHAWK   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
 Sat., Mar 16 11:30 am MOHAWK   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534    
 Sat., Mar 16 4:15 pm MOHAWK   NA KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2747  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
 Sun., Mar 17 8:15 am MOHAWK   NA HAMILTON HAWKS #534  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
EX Mon., Mar 18 9:00 pm LUNCCMC   NA LUCAN IRISH #6054  NA SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601    
 Sat., Mar 23 1:40 pm HAIL   NA ORILLIA HAWKS #3162  NA TIMMINS FALCONS #8500    
EX Sat., Mar 23 3:00 pm USA   NA  NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311    
EX Sat., Mar 23 4:00 pm AJAXCC   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
EX Sat., Mar 23 4:00 pm EMTA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145    
EX Sat., Mar 23 5:00 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749    
EX Sat., Mar 23 5:30 pm CLEARA   NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357  NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174    
EX Sun., Mar 24 12:00 pm MILTONSC   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA AMHERST    
EX Sun., Mar 24 1:00 pm STRPC    NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877   KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
EX Sun., Mar 24 3:00 pm STRPC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
EX Tue., Mar 26 7:00 pm JTONELLI   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
EX Wed., Mar 27 8:30 am WESTMMC   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174  NA SARNIA LADY STING #3357    
EX Thu., Mar 28 7:00 pm CORN   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930    
EX Fri., Mar 29 6:30 pm OBRIEN   NA DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  NA NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504    
EX Fri., Mar 29 7:30 pm GIP   NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664    
EX Fri., Mar 29 8:00 pm MORFA   NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
EX Sat., Mar 30 1:30 pm ALDER   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
EX Sat., Mar 30 2:15 pm SEYHAN    ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749   NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
EX Sat., Mar 30 3:15 pm GEMS   NA BLUEWATER HAWKS #5174  NA WILMOT WOLVERINES #4611    
EX Sun., Mar 31 9:30 am ALLAN   NA BARRIE SHARKS #115  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
EX Sun., Mar 31 1:00 pm HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
EX Sun., Mar 31 1:00 pm MOLD   NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266    
EX Sun., Mar 31 2:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3   NA CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  NA OTTAWA ICE #2032    
EX Sun., Mar 31 2:30 pm Allandale-Blue   NA BARRIE SHARKS #115  NA GRAND RIVER MUSTANGS #8407    
EX Sun., Mar 31 3:30 pm CEA   NA CALEDON COYOTES #4664  NA GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302    
EX Sun., Mar 31 4:30 pm Leaside Memorial Arena   NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
EX Sun., Mar 31 5:30 pm MAINWAY   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
EX Sun., Mar 31 6:30 pm FMRec   NA COLD CREEK COMETS #7066  NA OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6421    
EX Wed., Apr 03 7:00 pm TPCC   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
EX Wed., Apr 03 7:30 pm AFMICA    AYR ROCKETS #1831   FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
EX Thu., Apr 04 8:00 pm MOUSA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058    
 Fri., Apr 05 11:45 am SBPOND    WOOLWICH WILD #7106   CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311    
 Fri., Apr 05 9:15 pm CANLAN-ETOB   NA NORTH YORK STORM #3011  NA AYR ROCKETS #1831    
EX Sat., Apr 06 2:00 pm AMCA   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
EX Sun., Apr 07 10:30 am STRPC    NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863   NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
EX Sun., Apr 07 12:00 pm WATERMRC   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
EX Sun., Apr 07 1:00 pm STRPC    NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863   NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
 Wed., Apr 10 9:00 pm ICELAND   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
EX Fri., Apr 12 3:30 am HH   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257    
EX Fri., Apr 12 8:00 pm MAINWAY   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501    
 Wed., Apr 17 7:45 pm PORCMA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780    
 Fri., Apr 19 1:15 pm CAA   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Fri., Apr 19 2:30 pm CAA    MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869   FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
 Fri., Apr 19 2:30 pm CAA   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
 Fri., Apr 19 4:00 pm EFC   NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863  NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145    
 Fri., Apr 19 9:00 pm ARCHRC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438  NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869    
 Fri., Apr 19 9:00 pm GREENPR    FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359      
 Fri., Apr 19 9:00 pm GREENPR   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA    
 Fri., Apr 19 9:15 pm FLETCH   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sat., Apr 20 2:00 pm CHRISG   NA MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  NA    
 Sat., Apr 20 2:30 pm ARCHRC   NA ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #438  NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359    
 Sat., Apr 20 3:15 pm EFC   NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863    
 Sat., Apr 20 4:00 pm CGARDEN   NA ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3145  NA CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5294    
 Sat., Apr 20 9:00 pm CGARDEN   NA FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853    
 Sat., Apr 20 9:15 pm CGARDEN   NA WATERLOO RAVENS #1164  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sun., Apr 21 10:30 am EFC   NA NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
 Sun., Apr 21 3:30 pm CGARDEN   NA OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  NA BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet