Softball Ireland
 Wednesday, July 6, 2022  
 
  HOME
  Leinster League
  ISA Cup,Plate & Bowl
  Captains Login




 
printer friendly page

Division Home | Schedules | Standings

Premier Division Schedule
  Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Tue., Apr 20 7:00 pm ND10   14 Renegades Red  21 Dodder Dynamoes   
 Tue., Apr 20 7:00 pm SD18   25 Blazzers  23 Marlay Martyrs   
 Tue., Apr 20 7:00 pm SD14   6 Oddsox Green  3 Sluggers   
 Tue., Apr 20 7:00 pm ND2   10 Castleknock Bearcats  20 Batpak   
 Tue., Apr 27 7:00 pm ND2   27 Castleknock Bearcats  29 Renegades Red   
 Tue., Apr 27 7:00 pm ND3   21 Batpak  10 Sluggers   
 Tue., Apr 27 7:00 pm SD14   19 Oddsox Green  4 Marlay Martyrs   
 Tue., Apr 27 7:00 pm SD18   13 Blazzers  12 Dodder Dynamoes   
 Tue., May 11 7:00 pm ND3   19 Batpak  11 Renegades Red   
 Tue., May 11 7:00 pm ND2   8 Castleknock Bearcats  13 Oddsox Green   
 Tue., May 11 7:00 pm SD5   6 Sluggers  5 Blazzers   
 Tue., May 11 7:00 pm SD14   1 Dodder Dynamoes  4 Marlay Martyrs   
 Tue., May 18 7:00 pm SD5   13 Marlay Martyrs  6 Renegades Red   
 Tue., May 18 7:00 pm SD14   22 Dodder Dynamoes  9 Sluggers   
 Tue., May 18 7:00 pm ND2   10 Castleknock Bearcats  19 Blazzers   
 Tue., May 18 7:00 pm ND3   25 Batpak  6 Oddsox Green   
 Tue., Jun 01 7:00 pm ND10   4 Renegades Red  11 Oddsox Green   
 Tue., Jun 01 7:00 pm SD18   3 Blazzers  18 Batpak   
 Tue., Jun 01 7:00 pm SD14   20 Dodder Dynamoes  8 Castleknock Bearcats   
 Tue., Jun 01 7:00 pm SD5   12 Marlay Martyrs  9 Sluggers   
 Tue., Jun 15 7:00 pm SD5   6 Sluggers  22 Renegades Red   
 Tue., Jun 15 7:00 pm SD5   38 Marlay Martyrs  6 Castleknock Bearcats   
 Tue., Jun 15 7:00 pm ND3   12 Batpak  18 Dodder Dynamoes   
 Tue., Jun 15 7:00 pm SD14   16 Oddsox Green  8 Blazzers   
 Tue., Jun 22 7:00 pm ND10   15 Renegades Red  13 Blazzers   
 Tue., Jun 22 7:00 pm SD14   9 Oddsox Green  2 Dodder Dynamoes   
 Tue., Jun 22 7:00 pm SD5   7 Marlay Martyrs  8 Batpak   
 Tue., Jun 22 7:00 pm SD5   7 Sluggers  DF0 Castleknock Bearcats   
 Tue., Jun 29 7:00 pm ND10   12 Renegades Red  20 Castleknock Bearcats   
 Tue., Jun 29 7:00 pm SD5   2 Sluggers  20 Batpak   
 Tue., Jun 29 7:00 pm SD5   5 Marlay Martyrs  19 Oddsox Green   
 Tue., Jun 29 7:00 pm SD14   26 Dodder Dynamoes  5 Blazzers   
 Tue., Aug 24 7:00 pm SD14   17 Oddsox Green  5 Renegades Red   
 Tue., Jul 13 7:00 pm ND3   10 Batpak  5 Blazzers   
 Tue., Jul 13 7:00 pm ND2   5 Castleknock Bearcats  22 Dodder Dynamoes   
 Wed., Aug 25 7:00 pm SD5   7 Sluggers  19 Marlay Martyrs   
 Tue., Jul 20 7:00 pm SD18   13 Blazzers  19 Renegades Red   
 Tue., Jul 20 7:00 pm SD14   4 Dodder Dynamoes  2 Oddsox Green   
 Tue., Jul 20 7:00 pm ND3   3 Batpak  1 Marlay Martyrs   
 Tue., Jul 20 7:00 pm ND2   23 Castleknock Bearcats  11 Sluggers   
 Tue., Jul 27 7:00 pm ND10   2 Renegades Red  21 Batpak   
 Tue., Jul 27 7:00 pm SD14   9 Oddsox Green  7 Castleknock Bearcats   
 Tue., Jul 27 7:00 pm SD18   25 Blazzers  30 Sluggers   
 Tue., Jul 27 7:00 pm SD5   10 Marlay Martyrs  12 Dodder Dynamoes   
 Tue., Aug 10 7:00 pm ND10   17 Renegades Red  7 Sluggers   
 Tue., Aug 10 7:00 pm ND2   6 Castleknock Bearcats  13 Marlay Martyrs   
 Tue., Aug 10 7:00 pm SD14   21 Dodder Dynamoes  20 Batpak   
 Tue., Aug 10 7:00 pm SD18   3 Blazzers  12 Oddsox Green   
 Tue., Aug 17 7:00 pm SD14   17 Dodder Dynamoes  12 Renegades Red   
 Tue., Aug 17 7:00 pm SD5   7 Marlay Martyrs  6 Blazzers   
 Fri., Sep 03 7:00 pm SD5   3 Sluggers  25 Oddsox Green   
 Tue., Aug 17 7:00 pm ND3   16 Batpak  15 Castleknock Bearcats   
 Tue., Aug 31 7:00 pm ND10   22 Renegades Red  23 Marlay Martyrs   
 Tue., Aug 31 7:00 pm SD5   8 Sluggers  10 Dodder Dynamoes   
 Tue., Aug 31 7:00 pm SD18   21 Blazzers  10 Castleknock Bearcats   
 Tue., Aug 31 7:00 pm SD14   10 Oddsox Green  9 Batpak   
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default