Southwest District Connecticut Junior Soccer Association
SWD League ManagementFriday, September 22, 2017  
 
  District
  Clubs
  Leagues
  Calendar-Events
  About
  Return to Main




 
printer friendly page
Division Home | Standings

u-12 Boys Schedule - Division B
  Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Sun., Sep 12 TBA N/A Division B 0 Easton Fire  3 Norwalk Terminators   
 Sun., Sep 12 TBA N/A Division B 5 FUSA U12BoysRosenau  1 RED New Canaan   
 Sun., Sep 12 TBA N/A Division B 4 Greenwich Red  0 SCOR Blue   
 Sun., Sep 12 TBA N/A Division B 2 Stamford Gold  1 Trumbull AYSO   
 Sun., Sep 12 TBA N/A cross 1 SCOR Gold  3 Darien Hurricanes   
 Sun., Sep 19 TBA N/A cross 2 Wilton White  7 RED New Canaan   
 Sun., Sep 19 TBA N/A Division B 1 SCOR Blue  1 Stamford Gold   
 Sun., Sep 19 TBA N/A Division B 1 Trumbull AYSO  2 Greenwich Red   
 Sun., Sep 19 TBA N/A Division B 2 FUSA U12BoysRosenau  1 Easton Fire   
 Sun., Sep 19 TBA N/A Division B 1 Darien Hurricanes  2 Norwalk Terminators   
 Sun., Sep 26 TBA N/A cross  Norwalk Falcons   Norwalk Terminators   
 Sun., Sep 26 TBA N/A Division B 1 Trumbull AYSO  4 FUSA U12BoysRosenau   
 Sun., Sep 26 TBA N/A Division B 1 RED New Canaan  5 SCOR Blue   
 Sun., Sep 26 TBA N/A Division B 3 Stamford Gold  1 Easton Fire   
 Sun., Sep 26 TBA N/A Division B 3 Darien Hurricanes  2 Greenwich Red   
 Sun., Oct 03 TBA N/A Division B 0 Norwalk Terminators  0 FUSA U12BoysRosenau   
 Sun., Oct 03 TBA N/A Division B 1 Greenwich Red  0 Easton Fire   
 Sun., Oct 03 TBA N/A Division B 3 SCOR Blue  4 Darien Hurricanes   
 Sun., Oct 03 TBA N/A Division B 1 Trumbull AYSO  5 RED New Canaan   
 Sun., Oct 03 TBA N/A cross 1 FUSA U12 Boys Racheotes  7 Stamford Gold   
 Sun., Oct 17 TBA N/A cross 7 Greenwich Red  1 OGRCC U12 Boys White   
 Sun., Oct 17 TBA N/A Division B 1 SCOR Blue  1 FUSA U12BoysRosenau   
 Sun., Oct 17 TBA N/A Division B 1 Darien Hurricanes  1 Stamford Gold   
 Sun., Oct 17 TBA N/A Division B 1 Easton Fire  3 Trumbull AYSO   
 Sun., Oct 17 TBA N/A Division B 2 Norwalk Terminators  1 RED New Canaan   
 Sun., Oct 24 TBA N/A Division B 1 Norwalk Terminators  1 Trumbull AYSO   
 Sun., Oct 24 TBA N/A Division B 5 RED New Canaan  2 Easton Fire   
 Sun., Oct 24 TBA N/A Division B 1 FUSA U12BoysRosenau  2 Darien Hurricanes   
 Sun., Oct 24 TBA N/A Division B 3 Greenwich Red  3 Stamford Gold   
 Sun., Oct 24 TBA N/A cross 1 SCOR Blue  0 Monroe Vipers   
 Sun., Oct 31 TBA N/A cross  Darien White   FUSA U12BoysRosenau   
 Sun., Oct 31 TBA N/A Division B 0 Stamford Gold  1 RED New Canaan   
 Sun., Oct 31 TBA N/A Division B 2 Darien Hurricanes  1 Trumbull AYSO   
 Sun., Oct 31 TBA N/A Division B 2 Easton Fire  3 SCOR Blue   
 Sun., Oct 31 TBA N/A Division B 2 Greenwich Red  1 Norwalk Terminators   
 Sun., Nov 07 TBA N/A Division B 0 Stamford Gold  0 Norwalk Terminators   
 Sun., Nov 07 TBA N/A Division B 0 FUSA U12BoysRosenau  1 Greenwich Red   
 Sun., Nov 07 TBA N/A Division B 0 RED New Canaan  1 Darien Hurricanes   
 Sun., Nov 07 TBA N/A Division B 0 Trumbull AYSO  3 SCOR Blue   
 Sun., Nov 07 TBA N/A cross 4 Easton Fire  5 Weston U12 Boys