Southwest District Connecticut Junior Soccer Association
SWD League ManagementMonday, November 20, 2017  
 
  District
  Clubs
  Leagues
  Calendar-Events
  About
  Return to Main




 
printer friendly page
Division Home | Standings

u-12 Boys Schedule - Division C
  Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Sun., Sep 12 TBA N/A Division C 1 BLACK New Canaan  0 OGRCC U12 Boys White   
 Sun., Sep 12 TBA N/A Division C 0 Norwalk Falcons  2 Weston U12 Boys   
 Sun., Sep 12 TBA N/A Division C 1 Greenwich Blue  3 Westport Hurricanes   
 Sun., Sep 12 TBA N/A Division C 2 Darien White  2 FUSA U12 Boys Racheotes   
 Sun., Sep 12 TBA N/A Division C 5 Monroe Vipers  7 Wilton White   
 Sun., Sep 12 TBA N/A cross 1 SCOR Gold  3 Darien Hurricanes   
 Sun., Sep 19 TBA N/A cross 2 Wilton White  7 RED New Canaan   
 Sun., Sep 19 TBA N/A Division C 3 FUSA U12 Boys Racheotes  4 Norwalk Falcons   
 Sun., Sep 19 TBA N/A Division C 1 Weston U12 Boys  3 Westport Hurricanes   
 Sun., Sep 19 TBA N/A Division C 1 OGRCC U12 Boys White  6 Monroe Vipers   
 Sun., Sep 19 TBA N/A Division C 4 SCOR Gold  0 BLACK New Canaan   
 Sun., Sep 19 TBA N/A Division C 5 Greenwich Blue  1 Darien White   
 Sun., Sep 26 TBA N/A cross  Norwalk Falcons   Norwalk Terminators   
 Sun., Sep 26 TBA N/A Division C 2 OGRCC U12 Boys White  0 FUSA U12 Boys Racheotes   
 Sun., Sep 26 TBA N/A Division C 7 Westport Hurricanes  0 Wilton White   
 Sun., Sep 26 TBA N/A Division C 0 BLACK New Canaan  3 Weston U12 Boys   
 Sun., Sep 26 TBA N/A Division C 0 Darien White  5 SCOR Gold   
 Sun., Sep 26 TBA N/A Division C 5 Greenwich Blue  2 Monroe Vipers   
 Sun., Oct 03 TBA N/A cross 1 FUSA U12 Boys Racheotes  7 Stamford Gold   
 Sun., Oct 03 TBA N/A Division C 2 Greenwich Blue  1 BLACK New Canaan   
 Sun., Oct 03 TBA N/A Division C 3 Wilton White  4 Norwalk Falcons   
 Sun., Oct 03 TBA N/A Division C 8 Westport Hurricanes  1 OGRCC U12 Boys White   
 Sun., Oct 03 TBA N/A Division C 1 Monroe Vipers  2 Darien White   
 Sun., Oct 03 TBA N/A Division C 2 Weston U12 Boys  2 SCOR Gold   
 Sun., Oct 17 TBA N/A cross 7 Greenwich Red  1 OGRCC U12 Boys White   
 Sun., Oct 17 TBA N/A Division C 0 Monroe Vipers  2 SCOR Gold   
 Sun., Oct 17 TBA N/A Division C 1 Weston U12 Boys  1 Greenwich Blue   
 Sun., Oct 17 TBA N/A Division C 1 Darien White  1 Norwalk Falcons   
 Sun., Oct 17 TBA N/A Division C 0 FUSA U12 Boys Racheotes  3 Westport Hurricanes   
 Sun., Oct 17 TBA N/A Division C 0 BLACK New Canaan  1 Wilton White   
 Sun., Oct 24 TBA N/A cross 1 SCOR Blue  0 Monroe Vipers   
 Sun., Oct 24 TBA N/A Division C 5 Weston U12 Boys  2 FUSA U12 Boys Racheotes   
 Sun., Oct 24 TBA N/A Division C 4 Westport Hurricanes  1 Darien White   
 Sun., Oct 24 TBA N/A Division C 1 OGRCC U12 Boys White  5 Greenwich Blue   
 Sun., Oct 24 TBA N/A Division C 1 Norwalk Falcons  2 BLACK New Canaan   
 Sun., Oct 24 TBA N/A Division C 5 SCOR Gold  0 Wilton White   
 Sun., Oct 31 TBA N/A cross  Darien White   FUSA U12BoysRosenau   
 Sun., Oct 31 TBA N/A Division C 0 Wilton White  5 Weston U12 Boys   
 Sun., Oct 31 TBA N/A Division C 5 Westport Hurricanes  0 BLACK New Canaan   
 Sun., Oct 31 TBA N/A Division C 1 FUSA U12 Boys Racheotes  2 Greenwich Blue   
 Sun., Oct 31 TBA N/A Division C 4 SCOR Gold  1 OGRCC U12 Boys White   
 Sun., Oct 31 TBA N/A Division C 0 Norwalk Falcons  3 Monroe Vipers   
 Sun., Nov 07 TBA N/A Division C 0 Norwalk Falcons  4 Greenwich Blue   
 Sun., Nov 07 TBA N/A Division C 3 SCOR Gold  4 Westport Hurricanes   
 Sun., Nov 07 TBA N/A Division C 5 OGRCC U12 Boys White  0 Darien White   
 Sun., Nov 07 TBA N/A Division C 1 BLACK New Canaan  4 Monroe Vipers   
 Sun., Nov 07 TBA N/A Division C 1 Wilton White  5 FUSA U12 Boys Racheotes   
 Sun., Nov 07 TBA N/A cross 4 Easton Fire  5 Weston U12 Boys