LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Sunday, August 9, 2020  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158 - 2012-2013
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
1966928   Sat., Oct 13 5:30 pm GIP Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3140     
1966930   Wed., Oct 17 7:00 pm GSA Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 4 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  2 ORILLIA HAWKS #3167     
1970062   Thu., Oct 18 7:30 pm ALLIST Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 3 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288  3 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
1966933   Sat., Oct 20 5:30 pm GIP Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  4 HUNTSVILLE STING #5864     
1963692   Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm EBAYFLD Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 2 BARRIE SHARKS #122  2 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
1966942   Fri., Nov 09 7:30 pm GIP Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  0 ORILLIA HAWKS #3167     
1971420   Sat., Nov 10 3:00 pm ALDER Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3140  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
1966945   Sun., Nov 11 2:00 pm GIP Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  2 CALEDON COYOTES #4661     
1970072   Thu., Nov 15 7:30 pm ALLIST Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288  2 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
1973285   Sat., Nov 17 1:30 pm CGARDEN Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 9 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #207  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
1969201   Sat., Nov 24 4:15 pm MIMA Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #427  4 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
1964775   Sun., Nov 25 5:00 pm CSUM Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 4 HUNTSVILLE STING #5864  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
1966962   Fri., Nov 30 7:30 pm GIP Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #207     
1970444   Tue., Dec 04 7:30 pm CEA Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 2 CALEDON COYOTES #4661  2 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
1967191   Sun., Dec 09 5:30 pm ROTPL Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 1 ORILLIA HAWKS #3167  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
1966949   Fri., Dec 14 7:30 pm GIP Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 2 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #427     
1966952   Sun., Dec 16 2:00 pm GIP Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 3 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3140     
1969215   Fri., Dec 21 6:30 pm FORD Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #427  4 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
1966954   Sat., Dec 22 5:30 pm GIP Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  4 HUNTSVILLE STING #5864     
1966960   Fri., Jan 04 7:30 pm GIP Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5288     
1969717   Sat., Jan 05 5:30 pm GIP Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 2 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  1 BARRIE SHARKS #122     
1973294   Sat., Jan 19 1:30 pm CGARDEN Peewee B (CENTRAL EAST) 1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #207  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
2006668   Sat., Feb 02 11:00 am CGARDEN PEEWEE B Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 5 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #207  2 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158     
2006669   Sat., Feb 09 5:30 pm GIP PEEWEE B Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #7158  6 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #207     
TOTAL 4   10   10    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet