LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Sunday, August 9, 2020  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    WATERLOO RAVENS #1594 - 2012-2013
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
1970408   Wed., Oct 10 7:30 pm RIMP Peewee B (WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #7092     
1970414   Sat., Oct 13 2:30 pm RIMP Peewee B (WEST) 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  0 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7553     
1964431   Sun., Oct 14 12:30 pm FORFA Peewee B (WEST) 1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #3739  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
1967742   Sun., Oct 28 3:00 pm THAARC Peewee B (WEST) 2 ZORRA FUZION #7911  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
1966518   Sun., Oct 28 7:00 pm WESTFSC Peewee B (WEST) 1 LONDON DEVILETTES #660  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
1970466   Sat., Nov 10 5:30 pm LUNCCMC Peewee B (WEST) 0 LUCAN IRISH #6070  6 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
1970416   Sun., Nov 11 6:00 pm RIMP Peewee B (WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  1 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8881     
1970020   Sat., Nov 24 11:30 am WALKERCC Peewee B (WEST) 1 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8881  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
1967754   Sun., Nov 25 1:00 pm EWZCC Peewee B (WEST) 3 ZORRA FUZION #7911  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
1966678   Fri., Nov 30 7:00 pm SOUTHWA Peewee B (WEST) 2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #7092  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
1970417   Sat., Dec 01 2:30 pm RIMP Peewee B (WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  0 SARNIA LADY STING #3386     
1970421   Fri., Dec 07 7:00 pm COLU Peewee B (WEST) 6 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  0 LUCAN IRISH #6070     
1970424   Sat., Dec 08 10:00 am COLU Peewee B (WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  0 LONDON DEVILETTES #660     
1970427   Sun., Dec 09 2:00 pm MOSES Peewee B (WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  2 ZORRA FUZION #7911     
1970430   Sat., Dec 15 3:00 pm COLU Peewee B (WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #3739     
1970435   Sun., Jan 06 6:30 pm WATERMRC Peewee B (WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  0 LUCAN IRISH #6070     
1967903   Mon., Jan 07 7:00 pm STCLA Peewee B (WEST) 1 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7553  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
1968418   Sat., Jan 12 3:00 pm PASA Peewee B (WEST) 1 SARNIA LADY STING #3386  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
1970441   Sun., Jan 13 7:00 pm RIMP Peewee B (WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  1 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8881     
1970445   Sat., Jan 19 7:30 pm AMCA Peewee B (WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  2 SARNIA LADY STING #3386     
1967896   Mon., Jan 21 7:00 pm STCLA Peewee B (WEST) 2 TWIN CENTRE HERICANES #7553  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
1966561   Sun., Jan 27 4:00 pm NICRC Peewee B (WEST) 2 LONDON DEVILETTES #660  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
2007428   Sat., Feb 09 5:00 pm LUNCCMC PEEWEE B Playoffs (WEST) 3 LUCAN IRISH #6070  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
2007427   Fri., Feb 15 7:15 pm SPORTTP PEEWEE B Playoffs (WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  0 LUCAN IRISH #6070     
2007429   Sat., Feb 16 7:30 pm AMCA PEEWEE B Playoffs (WEST) 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  3 LUCAN IRISH #6070     
2012338   Fri., Feb 22 7:00 pm WATERMRC PEEWEE B Playoffs (WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594  3 ZORRA FUZION #7911     
2012339   Thu., Feb 28 8:00 pm THAARC PEEWEE B Playoffs (WEST) 5 ZORRA FUZION #7911  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1594     
TOTAL 11   8   8    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet