LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Friday, December 2, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    AURORA PANTHERS #33 - 2012-2013
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
1966680   Fri., Oct 05 8:45 pm MAGNA Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #33  2 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #704     
1968830   Sat., Oct 13 2:30 pm CGARDEN Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  0 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
1966681   Sun., Oct 14 3:15 pm ARC-E Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 AURORA PANTHERS #33  6 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266     
1966683   Wed., Oct 17 8:30 pm BRADWGWIL Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 7 AURORA PANTHERS #33  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3027     
1967888   Sun., Oct 21 11:00 am ICELAND Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #704  1 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
1971302   Fri., Oct 26 7:45 pm FORD Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  5 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
1966685   Sun., Oct 28 4:45 pm ARC-E Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 4 AURORA PANTHERS #33  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
1970195   Sat., Nov 10 1:00 pm ALDER Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  7 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
1966687   Sun., Nov 11 3:15 pm ARC-E Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #33  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #704     
1966692   Tue., Nov 13 7:30 pm Hollingsworth Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 AURORA PANTHERS #33  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3027     
1971312   Sun., Nov 18 3:15 pm FORD Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  1 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
1966696   Sun., Nov 25 4:15 pm ARC-E Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 6 AURORA PANTHERS #33  1 BARRIE SHARKS #117     
1966697   Sun., Dec 02 3:15 pm ARC-E Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #33  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266     
1970562   Mon., Dec 03 7:00 pm EBAYFLD Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 BARRIE SHARKS #117  2 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
1966702   Sun., Dec 16 6:15 pm ARC-E Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #33  0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459     
1966704   Sun., Dec 23 3:15 pm ARC-E Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #33  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243     
1970038   Sun., Jan 06 11:30 am CANLAN-YORK Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 NORTH YORK STORM #3027  3 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
1968200   Sat., Jan 12 7:45 pm TOMKEN Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 3 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #704  1 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
1971803   Sun., Jan 13 12:30 pm 16MILE Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1266  1 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
1969019   Sat., Jan 19 2:30 pm CGARDEN Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 4 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  2 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
1970610   Sun., Jan 20 5:00 pm EBAYFLD Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 BARRIE SHARKS #117  4 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
1966707   Thu., Jan 24 8:45 pm AFLC Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 3 AURORA PANTHERS #33  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
2006785   Wed., Feb 06 8:30 pm BRADWGWIL BANTAM BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #33  4 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459     
2006786   Sat., Feb 09 2:00 pm HABA BANTAM BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459  2 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
2006787   Sun., Feb 17 6:15 pm STRON-AUR BANTAM BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 5 AURORA PANTHERS #33  2 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #459     
2012332   Sun., Feb 24 2:15 pm Paramount BANTAM BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 3 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #704  0 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
2012333   Fri., Mar 01 8:15 pm MAGNA BANTAM BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 3 AURORA PANTHERS #33  0 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #704     
2012334   Sun., Mar 03 1:30 pm ICELAND BANTAM BB Playoffs (CENTRAL EAST) 1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #704  0 AURORA PANTHERS #33     
TOTAL 13   11   4    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet