Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Friday, July 10, 2020  
 
 
| Team Schedule

Team Schedule    #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Fri., Oct 12 8:00 pm Campeau Arena (Gatineau) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 HFVG Explosive BHL  1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Sun., Oct 14 1:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  3 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Mon., Oct 22 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  2 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK     
Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  5 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Sun., Oct 28 4:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2017 OTTAWA B1  3 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Sun., Nov 11 5:00 pm SHILL Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2019 OTTAWA B3  1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Fri., Nov 16 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Sat., Nov 17 4:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 4 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  1 #2018 OTTAWA B2     
Fri., Nov 23 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  0 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
Sat., Dec 08 11:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  1 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
Sat., Dec 15 1:00 pm AEA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Mon., Jan 07 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 4 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
Sat., Jan 12 4:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  2 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Sun., Jan 13 5:00 pm GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Fri., Jan 18 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  1 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
Sat., Jan 19 12:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2018 OTTAWA B2  2 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Mon., Jan 21 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
Mon., Jan 28 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  0 #2019 OTTAWA B3     
Thu., Jan 31 7:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK  1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Sun., Feb 10 5:00 pm BEGA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 5 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  1 HFVG Explosive BHL     
Sat., Feb 16 8:20 pm DEL Game Report Bantam AA NA SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #837  NA #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Sun., Feb 24 5:00 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 2 #4915 GOULBOURN ROCKETS B1  0 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Tue., Feb 26 7:00 pm GLENSP Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Sun., Mar 03 5:00 pm BEGA Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 0 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  2 #2019 OTTAWA B3     
Mon., Mar 18 6:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin) Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A  #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1   #2017 OTTAWA B1      
TOTAL 9   11   4    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet