Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Thursday, December 12, 2019  
 
 
| Team Schedule

Team Schedule    #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Mon., Sep 24 7:15 pm LEGENDS Game Report Bantam A NA NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  NA #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Sun., Oct 14 1:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  3 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
Fri., Oct 19 8:00 pm Campeau Arena (Gatineau) Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 2 HFVG Explosive BHL  3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Sun., Oct 21 1:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 1 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  0 #2018 OTTAWA B2     
Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  5 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Sun., Oct 28 5:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 0 #2018 OTTAWA B2  1 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Sat., Nov 03 5:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 1 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  3 HFVG Explosive BHL     
Sun., Nov 04 5:00 pm GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  1 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Sun., Nov 18 7:00 pm SHILL Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 1 #2019 OTTAWA B3  0 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Mon., Nov 19 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  5 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
Fri., Nov 23 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  1 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK     
Sat., Nov 24 12:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 1 #2017 OTTAWA B1  1 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Sun., Nov 25 2:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 3 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Sat., Dec 08 12:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1 Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 0 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  0 #2019 OTTAWA B3     
Mon., Dec 10 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
Fri., Dec 14 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 2 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
Sun., Jan 13 7:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  2 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Mon., Jan 14 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
Fri., Jan 25 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 0 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
Tue., Jan 29 8:00 pm CORN Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 2 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK  5 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Fri., Feb 01 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk) Bantam House (East - Charline LabontÚ) 2 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Fri., Feb 22 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 2 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  0 #1762 KANATA RANGERS BAN-2     
Sat., Feb 23 1:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 1 #2019 OTTAWA B3  1 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
Fri., Mar 08 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 0 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  1 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
Thu., Mar 21 8:00 pm MLACA Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 3 #1763 KANATA RANGERS BAN-3  0 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
TOTAL 11   9   5    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet