Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Wednesday, August 5, 2020  
 
 
| Team Schedule

Team Schedule    #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Sat., Oct 13 4:30 pm SFCMC Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 1 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #2341 CORNWALL M2 Black     
Sun., Oct 21 1:20 pm SFYA Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 3 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #5920 KEMPTVILLE STORM M1     
Fri., Oct 26 9:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #5921 KEMPTVILLE STORM M2  3 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
Thu., Nov 01 9:00 pm SFCMC Game Report Midget C NA #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  NA GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2425     
Mon., Nov 05 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #2456 GLOUCESTER M2  2 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
Sun., Nov 11 2:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin) Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 3 #2455 GLOUCESTER M1  1 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
Sat., Nov 17 3:20 pm SFYA Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 1 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #2457 GLOUCESTER M3     
Sun., Nov 18 7:00 pm Russell Arena Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #7340 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES  0 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
Wed., Dec 05 8:15 pm CIH Academy Pad 2 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 2 #7730 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING  1 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
Sat., Dec 08 2:20 pm SFYA Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 2 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #5248 BROCKVILLE ANGELS     
Sun., Dec 09 3:20 pm SFYA Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  0 #2456 GLOUCESTER M2     
Sat., Dec 15 3:30 pm MAXVSC Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 3 #6412 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  1 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
Sun., Dec 16 3:20 pm SFYA Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 2 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  2 #5921 KEMPTVILLE STORM M2     
Mon., Jan 07 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #5920 KEMPTVILLE STORM M1  1 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
Sun., Jan 13 2:20 pm SFYA Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  0 #2455 GLOUCESTER M1     
Sat., Jan 19 3:20 pm SFYA Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 2 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  0 #6412 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
Mon., Jan 21 7:20 pm SFYA Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #7340 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES     
Sat., Jan 26 11:00 am BROCKMCC Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #5248 BROCKVILLE ANGELS  3 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
Mon., Jan 28 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 3 #2457 GLOUCESTER M3  0 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
Tue., Feb 05 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 3 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  1 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
Sun., Feb 10 3:20 pm SFYA Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 1 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
Mon., Mar 04 7:20 pm SFYA Playoffs Midget HOUSE A 0 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  7 #2022 OTTAWA M2     
Tue., Mar 19 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Playoffs Midget HOUSE A 1 #4920 GOULBOURN ROCKETS M1  3 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
Wed., Mar 20 8:20 pm SFYA Playoffs Midget HOUSE A 2 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  2 #7821 Madawaska # 1     
Sun., Mar 24 12:00 pm CCRC Playoffs Midget HOUSE A 2 #7730 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING  1 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
TOTAL 8   8   9    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet