Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Sunday, August 14, 2022  
 
 
| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Wed., Sep 11 6:30 am THAARC Game Report Atom C 2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  8 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4605   Exhibition   
Fri., Sep 20 6:30 pm THAARC Game Report Atom C 0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860   Exhibition   
Mon., Sep 23 6:00 pm GSC Game Report Atom B 2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910   Exhibition   
Fri., Sep 27 6:00 pm SOUTHWA Game Report Atom C 1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910   Exhibition   
Sat., Sep 28 1:30 pm PASA Game Report Atom C 1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Mon., Oct 07 7:00 pm THAARC Game Report Atom C 2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860     
Sat., Oct 12 12:30 pm EWZCC Game Report Atom C 5 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004     
Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm MITDA Game Report Atom C 1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sat., Oct 19 10:00 am MITDA Game Report Atom C 4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100     
Sat., Oct 19 3:00 pm MITDA Game Report Atom C 0 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sun., Oct 20 10:00 am MITDA Game Report Atom C 2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 SARNIA LADY STING #3352     
Sun., Oct 27 3:15 pm PYRRC1 Game Report Atom C 2 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sat., Nov 02 2:45 pm GEMS Game Report Atom C 4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sun., Nov 03 5:00 pm EWZCC Game Report Atom C 8 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 STRATFORD ACES #3600     
Sat., Nov 09 12:30 pm EWZCC Game Report Atom C 3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170     
Sun., Nov 10 5:00 pm EWZCC Game Report Atom C 6 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  0 SARNIA LADY STING #3352     
Mon., Nov 18 7:00 pm THAARC Game Report Atom C 2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860     
Sat., Nov 23 1:30 am PASA Game Report Atom C 2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sun., Nov 24 2:45 pm TIMKIN Game Report Atom C 1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Fri., Dec 06 1:00 pm STETA Game Report Atom C 5 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 ST. MARYS ROCK #7580     
Fri., Dec 06 5:00 pm HDCC Game Report Atom C 3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sat., Dec 07 9:00 am STETA Game Report Atom C 5 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 STRATFORD ACES #3600     
Sat., Dec 07 1:00 pm ZCC Game Report Atom C 1 CENTRAL PERTH PREDATORS #6100  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sun., Dec 08 9:35 am STETA Game Report Atom C 3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sat., Dec 14 5:45 pm GEMS Game Report Atom C 0 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sun., Dec 15 5:00 am LAMBA Game Report Atom C 0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Tue., Dec 17 7:00 am CIVIC Game Report Atom C 1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sat., Dec 21 12:30 pm EWZCC Game Report Atom C 0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802     
Fri., Jan 03 7:00 pm INDMC Game Report Atom C 4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004     
Mon., Jan 06 7:00 pm THAARC Game Report Atom C 1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004     
Sat., Jan 11 12:30 pm EWZCC Game Report Atom C 6 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 SARNIA LADY STING #3352     
Tue., Jan 14 7:00 am CIVIC Game Report Atom C 1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Mon., Jan 20 7:00 pm THAARC Game Report Atom C 4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  3 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004     
Sat., Jan 25 12:30 pm EWZCC Game Report Atom C 1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  3 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170     
Fri., Jan 31 1:00 pm SOUTHC Game Report Atom C 0 SAUGEEN SHORES STORM #8817  4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sat., Feb 01 9:00 am SSPE Game Report Atom C 1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 TCDGHA REBELS #8856     
Sat., Feb 01 5:00 pm SSPE Game Report Atom C 4 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sun., Feb 02 8:00 am SOUTHC Game Report Atom C 2 TCDGHA REBELS #8856  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sun., Feb 02 12:00 pm SSPE Game Report Atom C 5 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Fri., Feb 07 6:00 am SOUTHWA Playdown Atom C (R - 2 teams to advance) 0 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Mon., Feb 10 5:00 pm THAARC Game Report Atom C 2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170     
Fri., Feb 14 6:00 pm STTTCC Playdown Atom C (R - 2 teams to advance) 2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sat., Feb 15 12:30 pm EWZCC Playdown Atom C (R - 2 teams to advance) 6 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004     
Sun., Feb 16 7:00 pm EWZCC Playdown Atom C (R - 2 teams to advance) 1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170     
Sat., Feb 22 1:45 pm GEMS Playdown Atom C (R - 2 teams to advance) 2 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sun., Feb 23 5:00 pm EWZCC Game Report Atom C 4 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  2 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802     
Tue., Feb 25 5:30 am NICRC Game Report Atom C 1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sat., Feb 29 12:30 pm EWZCC Playdown Atom C (R - 2 teams to advance) 3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  0 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802     
Sun., Mar 01 6:30 am LAMBA Playdown Atom C (R - 2 teams to advance) 1 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Mon., Mar 02 7:00 pm THAARC Playdown Atom C (R - 2 teams to advance) 2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #6860     
Fri., Mar 06 6:00 pm TIMKIN Game Report Atom C 1 ST. THOMAS PANTHERS #6802  3 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Sun., Mar 08 2:45 pm GEMS Game Report Atom C 4 BLUEWATER HAWKS #5170  2 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910     
Mon., Mar 09 7:00 pm THAARC Game Report Atom C 1 WEST OXFORD INFERNO #2910  0 LAMBETH LANCERS #6004     
TOTAL 29   14   6    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet