Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Thursday, September 24, 2020  
 
 
| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    WATERLOO RAVENS #1167 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Fri., Sep 20 11:00 am 16MILE Game Report Bantam A 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 BARRIE SHARKS #106     
Fri., Sep 20 5:30 pm 16MILE Game Report Bantam A 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  2 BUFFALO BISONS     
Sat., Sep 21 7:00 pm 16MILE Game Report Bantam A 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5866     
Sun., Sep 22 8:15 am 16MILE Game Report Bantam A 0 LONDON DEVILETTES #648  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Sep 22 11:30 am GLENABB Game Report Bantam A 1 BARRIE SHARKS #116  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Sep 29 11:00 am VSV Game Report Bantam A 1 VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167   Exhibition   
Fri., Oct 04 6:00 pm MOSSA Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
Tue., Oct 08 7:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  6 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sat., Oct 12 12:30 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
Sun., Oct 13 8:00 pm WATERMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
Sun., Oct 27 2:30 pm WOOLWT Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Oct 27 7:00 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
Fri., Nov 01 11:10 am RIMP Game Report Bantam A 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3752     
Sat., Nov 02 9:35 am AMCA Game Report Bantam A 7 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3009     
Sat., Nov 02 9:35 am AMCA Game Report Bantam A 7 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3025     
Sat., Nov 02 2:15 pm WATERMRC Game Report Bantam A 6 WHITBY WOLVES #4826  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Nov 03 9:30 am RIMP Game Report Bantam A 1 WHITBY WOLVES #4826  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Nov 03 2:20 pm RIMP Game Report Bantam A 3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Mon., Nov 04 3:50 am AMCA Game Report Bantam A 3   1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Mon., Nov 04 8:00 pm ROTRBC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 STRATFORD ACES #3609  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sat., Nov 09 5:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Nov 10 6:30 pm WATERMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835     
Tue., Nov 12 6:30 pm CAMIC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Nov 17 2:00 pm HOWACC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Nov 24 5:00 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
Fri., Dec 06 6:30 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sat., Dec 07 6:30 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Dec 08 5:00 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210     
Sat., Dec 14 2:00 pm TEECC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Jan 05 1:00 pm ROTA Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 STRATFORD ACES #3609  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Jan 05 8:00 pm WATERMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  6 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210     
Tue., Jan 07 7:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Jan 12 6:30 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  2 STRATFORD ACES #3609     
Fri., Jan 24 8:00 pm MOSSA Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
Sun., Jan 26 8:00 pm WATERMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  5 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
Fri., Jan 31 2:15 pm WESTFSC Game Report Bantam A 5 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059     
Sat., Feb 01 5:45 pm WESTFSC Game Report Bantam A 2 LONDON DEVILETTES #648  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Feb 02 2:00 pm WESTFSC Game Report Bantam A 0 LONDON DEVILETTES #648  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Feb 09 6:00 pm RIMP LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
Sat., Feb 15 4:45 pm SOUHRC LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Feb 16 5:00 pm RIMP LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
Tue., Feb 18 6:40 pm CAMIC Playdown Bantam A (M - 1 team to advance) 0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sat., Feb 22 5:30 pm WILMRC Playdown Bantam A (M - 1 team to advance) 2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Feb 23 4:00 pm WOOLWT LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Wed., Feb 26 8:00 pm RIMP LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
Sat., Feb 29 9:20 am EACC LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Sun., Mar 01 3:30 pm WOOLWT Playdown Bantam A (M - 1 team to advance) 0 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
Wed., Mar 04 6:00 pm MOSSA Playdown Bantam A (M - 1 team to advance) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
Sat., Mar 07 12:30 pm RIMP Playdown Bantam A (M - 1 team to advance) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210     
Sun., Mar 08 7:00 pm RIMP Playdown Bantam A (M - 1 team to advance) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
TOTAL 29   13   7    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet