Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Friday, December 13, 2019  
 
 
| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Sat., May 04 11:00 am HH Game Report Bantam BB 5 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603   Exhibition   
Sat., Sep 07 12:30 pm APPLEBY A Game Report Bantam BB 1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353   Exhibition   
Fri., Sep 13 8:00 pm CAYMA Game Report Bantam BB 0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1984  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353   Exhibition   
Sun., Sep 15 2:00 pm HH Game Report Bantam BB 4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412   Exhibition   
Fri., Sep 20 10:30 am VHWC Game Report Bantam B 0 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8882  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Fri., Sep 20 2:35 pm GCNF Game Report Bantam B 2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  5 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Sat., Sep 21 9:00 am VHWC Game Report Bantam BB 3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372     
Sat., Sep 21 4:00 pm VHWC Game Report Bantam BB 8 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0      
Sun., Sep 22 10:00 am GCNF Game Report Bantam BB 3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  2 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5869     
Sun., Sep 22 2:00 pm GCNF Game Report Bantam BB 3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  2 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8882     
Sat., Oct 05 4:00 pm HH Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603     
Fri., Oct 18 9:00 pm HH Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0 HAMBURG HAWKS     
Sun., Oct 20 1:00 pm HH Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412     
Tue., Oct 22 7:30 pm HH Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060     
Fri., Oct 25 2:55 am GSC Game Report Bantam B 1 OTTAWA ICE #2040  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Fri., Oct 25 9:35 am GSC Game Report Bantam BB 3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Sat., Oct 26 10:10 am MARSA Game Report Bantam BB 0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Sat., Oct 26 4:55 pm MARSA Game Report Bantam BB 3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412     
Sun., Oct 27 8:35 am MORFA Game Report Bantam BB 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052     
Tue., Oct 29 7:30 pm MOHAWK Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3412  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Fri., Nov 01 10:00 am SEYHAN Game Report Bantam BB 1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Fri., Nov 01 1:45 pm SEYHAN Game Report Bantam BB 0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am GCAC Game Report Bantam BB 2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  2 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752     
Sat., Nov 02 3:00 pm SEYHAN Game Report Bantam BB 5 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Sun., Nov 10 2:00 pm ICELAND Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5868  4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Tue., Nov 12 7:30 pm SEYHAN Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Thu., Nov 14 8:15 pm 16MILE Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Sat., Nov 23 4:00 pm HH Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  2 NORFOLK HERICANES #6907     
Sun., Nov 24 12:00 pm HH Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0 AMHERST     
Fri., Nov 29 12:45 pm P4G Game Report Bantam B 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  5 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Sat., Nov 30 9:30 am P4G Game Report Bantam C 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Sat., Nov 30 3:45 pm P4G Game Report Bantam BB 8 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0      
Sun., Dec 01 9:30 am P4G Game Report Bantam BB 3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Fri., Dec 06 8:00 pm CORO Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Sun., Dec 08 1:00 pm HH Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5052     
Fri., Dec 13 9:00 pm HH Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL)  FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353   BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603      
Sat., Dec 14 4:00 pm THOCA Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL)  HAMBURG HAWKS   FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353      
Sun., Dec 15 1:00 pm HH Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL)  FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353   ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6752      
Sat., Dec 21 4:00 pm HH Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL)  FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353   MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5868      
Sat., Jan 04 7:30 pm GCNF Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL)  AMHERST   FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353      
Wed., Jan 15 8:00 pm MAINWAY Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL)  BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603   FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353      
Sat., Jan 18 4:00 pm THOCA Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL)  HAMBURG HAWKS   FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353      
Thu., Jan 23 8:00 pm MORFA Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL)  ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060   FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353      
Sat., Jan 25 4:00 pm HH Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL)  FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353   OAKVILLE HORNETS #1250      
Sun., Jan 26 5:00 pm SIMRCA Bantam BB (SOUTH CENTRAL)  NORFOLK HERICANES #6907   FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353      
TOTAL 22   7   2    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet