Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Thursday, February 27, 2020  
 
 
| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Sat., Sep 21 11:00 am GLENSP Game Report Bantam C 2 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sun., Sep 22 6:00 pm Russell Arena Game Report Bantam C 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 KANATA RANGERS #1757     
Sat., Sep 28 2:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A Game Report Bantam C 1 KANATA RANGERS #1757  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sun., Sep 29 12:00 pm Russell Arena Game Report Bantam C 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930     
Fri., Oct 04 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Game Report Bantam C 0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sun., Oct 06 7:00 pm AEA Game Report Bantam C 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449     
Wed., Oct 09 7:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Game Report Bantam C 1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sun., Oct 20 4:00 pm AEA Game Report Bantam C 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332     
Tue., Oct 22 8:00 pm CORN Game Report Bantam C 3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Fri., Oct 25 11:00 am FINCC Game Report Bantam C 2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449     
Fri., Oct 25 4:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Game Report Bantam C 0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sat., Oct 26 10:30 am LONGSA Game Report Bantam C 3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sat., Oct 26 8:45 pm Benson Centre Pad 2 Game Report Bantam C 0 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sun., Oct 27 2:30 pm CORN Game Report Bantam C 2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Wed., Oct 30 9:00 pm BROCKCYA Game Report Bantam C 0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Fri., Nov 01 9:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire) Game Report Bantam C 3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sun., Nov 10 7:00 pm AEA Game Report Bantam C 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  0 BROCKVILLE ANGELS #5221     
Tue., Nov 19 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Game Report Bantam C 0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sun., Nov 24 11:00 am Russell Arena Game Report Bantam C 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 KANATA RANGERS #1757     
Fri., Nov 29 2:00 pm P4G Game Report Bantam C 0   4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Fri., Nov 29 7:00 pm P4G Game Report Bantam C 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490     
Sat., Nov 30 9:30 am P4G Game Report Bantam C 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353     
Sun., Dec 01 9:30 am P4G Game Report Bantam BB 3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2353  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sat., Dec 07 1:00 pm AEA Game Report Bantam C 3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453     
Sun., Dec 15 6:00 pm Russell Arena Game Report Bantam C 2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948     
Tue., Jan 07 8:00 pm CORN Game Report Bantam C 2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sun., Jan 19 11:00 am Russell Arena Game Report Bantam C 3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449     
Sun., Jan 26 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2 Game Report Bantam C 3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Mon., Jan 27 7:00 pm FINCC Game Report Bantam C 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  1 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405     
Sun., Feb 09 5:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Playdown Bantam C (C - 3 teams to advance) 1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Wed., Feb 12 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Playdown Bantam C (C - 3 teams to advance) 1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Fri., Feb 14 12:30 pm AJAXCC Game Report Bantam C 0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Fri., Feb 14 4:15 pm DON Game Report Bantam C 2 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sat., Feb 15 8:15 am DON Game Report Bantam B 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  1 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849     
Sat., Feb 15 8:15 am DON Game Report Bantam C 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  1 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7849     
Tue., Feb 18 7:00 pm GLENSP Game Report Bantam C 3 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6405  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302     
Sat., Feb 22 3:00 pm FINCC Game Report Bantam C 4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2332     
Sun., Feb 23 6:00 pm Russell Arena Playdown Bantam C (C - 3 teams to advance) 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302  0 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4305     
Sun., Mar 01 6:00 pm Russell Arena Playdown Bantam C (C - 3 teams to advance)  RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302   CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453      
Tue., Mar 03 8:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B Playdown Bantam C (C - 3 teams to advance)  KANATA RANGERS #1757   RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7302      
TOTAL 13   18   7    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet