Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Sunday, September 27, 2020  
 
 
| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Sun., Sep 08 7:00 am NORCC Game Report Midget B 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1482  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468   Exhibition   
Sun., Sep 15 2:00 pm ROBEYRC Game Report Midget B 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1482   Exhibition   
Fri., Sep 20 10:30 am LGNDS P1 Game Report Midget B 3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 CHATHAM KENT CRUSH #2285     
Fri., Sep 20 4:30 pm CANLAN-OSH Game Report Midget B 0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5925  2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sat., Sep 21 10:30 am HARMAN Game Report Midget B 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063     
Sat., Sep 21 5:15 pm OUT Game Report Midget B 1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1864  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sun., Sep 22 10:15 am LGNDS P4 Game Report Midget B 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2881     
Sun., Oct 06 4:30 pm NHCC Midget B (EAST) 2 BANCROFT JETS #7406  2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Thu., Oct 10 8:00 pm OTOMCC Midget B (EAST) 3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6430  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sat., Oct 19 6:30 pm LAKESCC Midget B (EAST) 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1864     
Tue., Oct 22 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6430     
Sat., Nov 02 6:30 pm LAKESCC Midget B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063     
Sun., Nov 03 12:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 BANCROFT JETS #7406     
Tue., Nov 05 8:00 pm KINEA Midget B (EAST) 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Wed., Nov 06 8:00 pm COBCC Midget B (EAST) 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4184  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sat., Nov 09 7:30 pm EVINRUDE Midget B (EAST) 3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1482  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sun., Nov 10 10:00 am ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4184     
Mon., Nov 11 11:45 am KITMA Game Report Midget B 0 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2716  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Tue., Nov 12 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sun., Nov 17 4:30 pm RCAFFA Midget B (EAST) 0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Tue., Nov 19 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6430     
Fri., Nov 22 1:15 pm SPORTTP Game Report Midget B 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  1 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8707     
Fri., Nov 22 5:30 pm KITMA Game Report Midget B 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 WOOLWICH WILD #7109     
Sat., Nov 23 6:15 pm KITMA Game Report Midget B 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  2 HAMILTON HAWKS #537     
Sun., Dec 01 4:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1482     
Tue., Dec 03 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sat., Dec 07 12:30 pm NHCC Midget B (EAST) 1 BANCROFT JETS #7406  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Tue., Dec 10 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sat., Dec 14 5:00 pm STOMRC Midget B (EAST) 2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1864  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sun., Jan 05 12:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 7 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4186     
Fri., Jan 10 1:10 pm ROTA Game Report Midget B 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 ORILLIA HAWKS #3165     
Fri., Jan 10 9:00 pm RAMA Game Report Midget C 1 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8884  6 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sat., Jan 11 2:00 pm RAMA Game Report Midget B 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  8 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4184     
Sat., Jan 11 8:00 pm ROTA Game Report Midget B 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 WOOLWICH WILD #7111     
Sun., Jan 12 12:00 pm ORICCA Game Report Midget B 2 TCDGHA REBELS #8859  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sat., Jan 18 6:30 pm LAKESCC Midget B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1482     
Sun., Jan 19 2:00 pm COBCC Midget B (EAST) 0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4186  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Tue., Jan 28 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1864     
Wed., Feb 05 9:00 pm LAKESCC LLFHL MIDGET B PLAYOFFS 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063     
Sun., Feb 09 4:30 pm RCAFFA LLFHL MIDGET B PLAYOFFS 0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063  2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Wed., Feb 12 9:15 pm KINS-LON Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1482  2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sat., Feb 15 4:30 pm LAKESCC LLFHL MIDGET B PLAYOFFS 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063     
Sun., Feb 16 12:00 pm ROBEYRC Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  2 BANCROFT JETS #7406     
Wed., Feb 19 9:00 pm LAKESCC Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Thu., Feb 20 8:00 pm OTOMCC Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6430  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sun., Feb 23 7:00 pm COBCC Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4184  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Mon., Feb 24 7:00 pm OTOMCC LLFHL MIDGET B PLAYOFFS 1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6430  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Tue., Feb 25 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063     
Fri., Feb 28 7:00 pm OTOMCC LLFHL MIDGET B PLAYOFFS 1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6430  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Sat., Feb 29 4:30 pm LAKESCC LLFHL MIDGET B PLAYOFFS 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6430     
TOTAL 24   13   11    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet