Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Thursday, September 24, 2020  
 
 
| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Sat., Sep 14 4:15 pm UXBRIDGE Game Report Midget B 4 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4503  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466   Exhibition   
Fri., Sep 20 11:15 am CANLAN-OSH Game Report Midget B 3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  2 ORILLIA HAWKS #3165     
Fri., Sep 20 4:45 pm OUT Game Report Midget C 3 KANATA RANGERS #1777  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sat., Sep 21 11:00 am DONEVAN Game Report Midget B 5 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4184  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sat., Sep 21 5:30 pm DONEVAN Game Report Midget B 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  4 NORTH YORK STORM #3010     
Fri., Oct 18 7:00 pm NHCC Midget B (EAST) 6 BANCROFT JETS #7406  2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sun., Oct 27 5:30 pm NORFCC Midget B (EAST) 5 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1864  2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Tue., Oct 29 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  6 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4184     
Sun., Nov 03 11:00 am ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063     
Tue., Nov 12 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Wed., Nov 13 8:00 pm COBCC Midget B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4184  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sat., Nov 16 6:00 pm KINEA Midget B (EAST) 2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063  2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sat., Nov 23 3:00 pm BALTA Midget B (EAST) 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4186  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sat., Nov 30 5:30 pm LAKESCC Midget B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1864     
Tue., Dec 03 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Thu., Dec 05 7:30 pm EVINRUDE Midget B (EAST) 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1482  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Tue., Dec 10 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468     
Wed., Dec 11 6:00 pm COBCC Midget B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4186  5 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sun., Dec 15 4:30 pm RCAFFA Midget B (EAST) 5 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Wed., Dec 18 9:00 pm LAKESCC Midget B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1482     
Sat., Dec 21 5:30 pm LAKESCC Midget B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1864     
Sat., Dec 28 1:00 pm LAKESCC Midget B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6430     
Sat., Jan 04 2:00 pm OTOMCC Midget B (EAST) 3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6430  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Fri., Jan 10 3:00 pm EECC Game Report Midget B 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  4 TEMISKAMING SHORES PUCKHOUNDS #7841     
Fri., Jan 10 9:30 pm ROTPL Game Report Midget B 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  4 TCDGHA REBELS #8859     
Sat., Jan 11 2:00 pm ROTPL Game Report Midget B 6 WOOLWICH WILD #7111  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sun., Jan 12 8:30 am ROTPL Game Report Midget B 6 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4184  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sun., Jan 19 12:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  2 BANCROFT JETS #7406     
Tue., Jan 21 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Midget B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4186     
Sat., Jan 25 11:00 am NHCC Midget B (EAST) 3 BANCROFT JETS #7406  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Wed., Jan 29 9:00 pm LAKESCC Midget B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  2 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6430     
Sun., Feb 02 4:30 pm RCAFFA Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7063  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Tue., Feb 04 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4184     
Sat., Feb 08 3:30 pm COBCC LLFHL MIDGET B PLAYOFFS 5 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4184  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sun., Feb 09 12:00 pm ROBEYRC LLFHL MIDGET B PLAYOFFS 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  4 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4184     
Wed., Feb 19 9:00 pm LAKESCC Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6468  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Fri., Feb 21 11:00 am BRNTSC Game Report Midget B 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  4 OTTAWA ICE #2037     
Fri., Feb 21 9:15 pm GSC Game Report Midget B 9 WALKERTON CAPITALS #8886  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sat., Feb 22 6:30 pm GSC Game Report Midget B 4 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #442  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Thu., Feb 27 8:00 pm OTOMCC Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 4 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6430  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466     
Sun., Mar 01 10:00 am ROBEYRC Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1482     
Sat., Mar 07 3:00 pm LAKESCC Playdown Midget B (E - 2 teams to advance) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6466  3 BANCROFT JETS #7406     
TOTAL 4   33   4    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet