Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Friday, August 19, 2022  
 
 
| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Sun., Sep 15 2:15 pm KINS-LON Game Report Atom B 5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460   Exhibition   
Sat., Sep 21 5:30 pm LAKESCC Game Report Atom B 3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  4    Exhibition   
Sat., Oct 05 5:30 pm LUTHVIP Atom B (EAST) 11 WHITBY WOLVES #4813  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sat., Oct 19 4:30 pm LAKESCC Atom B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  8 WHITBY WOLVES #4813     
Sun., Oct 20 5:00 pm STRPC Atom B (EAST) 11 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Thu., Oct 24 5:00 pm PETERBMEM Game Report Atom B 3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460   Exhibition   
Sat., Oct 26 5:00 pm KINEA Atom B (EAST) 4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sun., Oct 27 11:00 am ROBEYRC Atom B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  10 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204     
Fri., Nov 01 11:00 am BCC Game Report Atom B 10 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  0 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204     
Fri., Nov 01 3:00 pm COBCC Game Report Atom B 10 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3409  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sat., Nov 02 10:00 am COBCC Game Report Atom B 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471     
Sat., Nov 02 3:00 pm COBCC Game Report Atom B 6 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Fri., Nov 08 7:15 pm KINS-LON Atom B (EAST) 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sun., Nov 10 4:15 pm LCC Atom B (EAST) 11 LINDSAY LYNX #6021  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Tue., Nov 19 7:00 pm ROBEYRC Atom B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  6 LINDSAY LYNX #6021     
Sat., Nov 23 5:00 pm LUTHVIP Atom B (EAST) 9 WHITBY WOLVES #4813  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sun., Nov 24 3:30 pm RCAFFA Atom B (EAST) 2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Tue., Nov 26 6:00 pm ROBEYRC Atom B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064     
Sat., Nov 30 3:30 pm LAKESCC Atom B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  7 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870     
Sun., Dec 01 11:00 am ROBEYRC Atom B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481     
Fri., Dec 06 9:00 am NORCC Game Report Atom B 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  6 BANCROFT JETS #7400     
Fri., Dec 06 1:00 pm KINS-PETERB Game Report Atom C 6 KINCARDINE KINUCKS #8701  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sat., Dec 07 8:00 am KINS-PETERB Game Report Atom B 7 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sat., Dec 07 3:00 pm KINS-LON Game Report Atom B 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  4 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8750     
Wed., Dec 11 6:00 pm NORCC Atom B (EAST) 4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sat., Dec 14 4:30 pm LAKESCC Atom B (EAST) 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7064     
Sun., Dec 15 6:00 pm UOIT Atom B (EAST) 8 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Tue., Dec 17 6:00 pm ROBEYRC Atom B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  9 LINDSAY LYNX #6021     
Fri., Dec 20 7:00 pm APSLEY Atom B (EAST) 2 BANCROFT JETS #7400  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sun., Dec 22 11:00 am ROBEYRC Atom B (EAST) 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  4 BANCROFT JETS #7400     
Sat., Dec 28 4:30 pm LAKESCC Atom B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  10 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870     
Sat., Jan 04 2:00 pm UOIT Atom B (EAST) 4 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3204  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Fri., Jan 10 10:10 am ROTPL Game Report Atom B 0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Fri., Jan 10 6:00 pm BORSER Game Report Atom B 3 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2953  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sat., Jan 11 11:00 am BORSER Game Report Atom B 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  7 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481     
Sat., Jan 11 7:00 pm BORSER Game Report Atom B 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  5 ILDERTON JETS #7248     
Sat., Jan 18 2:30 pm LAKESCC Atom B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  4 BANCROFT JETS #7400     
Sat., Feb 01 2:30 pm LAKESCC LLFHL ATOM B PLAYOFFS 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  10 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870     
Sun., Feb 09 1:00 pm STRPC LLFHL ATOM B PLAYOFFS 5 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1870  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sun., Feb 23 10:00 am ROBEYRC Playdown Atom C (E - 2 teams to advance) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481     
Fri., Feb 28 5:00 pm EVINRUDE Playdown Atom C (E - 2 teams to advance) 4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1481  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sat., Feb 29 5:30 pm LAKESCC Playdown Atom C (E - 2 teams to advance) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460  2 BANCROFT JETS #7400     
Fri., Mar 06 7:00 pm NHCC Playdown Atom C (E - 2 teams to advance) 6 BANCROFT JETS #7400  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460     
Sun., Mar 22 12:00 pm LAKESCC Game Report Atom B  ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460   ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437   Exhibition   
Sun., Mar 22 4:00 pm LAKESCC Game Report Atom B  ENNISMORE EAGLES #6460   CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5292   Exhibition   
TOTAL 3   34   3    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet