LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Wednesday, July 6, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2383839   Fri., Oct 04 6:00 pm MOSSA Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2384646   Sat., Oct 05 2:45 pm ROTMOLS Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 STRATFORD ACES #3609  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2383460   Sat., Oct 12 5:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  0 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
2383843   Sun., Oct 13 8:00 pm WATERMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2383463   Sat., Oct 19 5:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  3 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835     
2383466   Sat., Oct 26 5:30 pm WILMTACC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2380839   Sun., Oct 27 5:00 pm TEECC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2385910   Tue., Oct 29 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2385970   Fri., Nov 08 7:30 pm HESPELER Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2383470   Sat., Nov 09 5:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2381056   Tue., Nov 12 7:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2383473   Tue., Nov 19 8:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2383474   Sat., Nov 23 5:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  4 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
2384655   Sun., Nov 24 3:00 pm ROTRBC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 STRATFORD ACES #3609  2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2383475   Sat., Dec 07 1:00 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  1 STRATFORD ACES #3609     
2383478   Sat., Dec 14 5:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210     
2383480   Sat., Dec 21 5:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835     
2383481   Sat., Jan 04 5:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210     
2385923   Tue., Jan 07 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2380870   Sun., Jan 12 3:30 pm TEECC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2380861   Sat., Jan 25 5:30 pm WOOLWT Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2383483   Sun., Jan 26 8:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2405969   Sun., Feb 02 2:30 pm WOOLWT LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 0 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2405970   Sat., Feb 08 5:30 pm WILMRC LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
2405971   Sat., Feb 15 5:30 pm WOOLWT LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
TOTAL 7   15   3    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet