LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Friday, July 1, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2385959   Sat., Oct 05 2:30 pm HESPELER Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2385908   Sat., Oct 12 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 5 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210     
2385909   Tue., Oct 22 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  2 STRATFORD ACES #3609     
2383466   Sat., Oct 26 5:30 pm WILMTACC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2385910   Tue., Oct 29 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2385952   Sat., Nov 02 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2384651   Sat., Nov 09 11:45 am ROTMOLS Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 STRATFORD ACES #3609  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2380829   Sun., Nov 10 2:30 pm WOOLWT Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2380851   Sat., Nov 23 2:00 pm TEECC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2383848   Sun., Nov 24 5:00 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2385915   Fri., Dec 06 6:30 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2385916   Sat., Dec 07 6:30 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2381071   Sat., Dec 14 4:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2385936   Sat., Dec 21 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  2 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
2380863   Sun., Dec 22 1:30 pm HOWACC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2385920   Sat., Dec 28 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835     
2385923   Tue., Jan 07 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2385925   Sat., Jan 11 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  4 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
2385978   Sun., Jan 12 5:30 pm HESPELER Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2380843   Mon., Jan 13 6:30 pm WOOLWT Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2385926   Sat., Jan 18 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  3 STRATFORD ACES #3609     
2381104   Sat., Jan 25 4:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2405912   Sun., Feb 09 6:00 pm RIMP LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2405918   Sat., Feb 15 4:45 pm SOUHRC LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2405913   Sun., Feb 16 5:00 pm RIMP LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
TOTAL 6   12   7    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet