Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Tuesday, September 22, 2020  
 
 
| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Sun., Sep 08 3:15 pm CGARDEN Game Report Bantam BB 2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141   Exhibition   
Fri., Sep 13 5:05 pm ANGUSGL Game Report Bantam BB 3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864     
Sat., Sep 14 3:00 pm ANGUSGL Game Report Bantam BB 2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sat., Sep 14 9:30 pm STOUA Game Report Bantam BB 0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  0 WHITBY WOLVES #4820     
Sun., Sep 15 9:30 am STOUA Game Report Bantam BB 3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480     
Sun., Sep 15 12:30 pm STOUCLIP Game Report Bantam BB 2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3781  3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sun., Sep 15 4:30 pm STOUCLIP Game Report Bantam BB 1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864     
Sun., Sep 22 6:00 pm ALDER Game Report Bantam BB 1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  3 OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS #8784   Exhibition   
Thu., Sep 26 6:30 pm TONRMSC Game Report Bantam BB 1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243   Exhibition   
Tue., Oct 15 7:45 pm GIP Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303  3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Thu., Oct 17 8:30 pm ALLIST Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sat., Oct 19 7:00 pm NSIMCOE Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 3 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Thu., Oct 24 8:00 pm TONRMSC Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  3 BARRIE SHARKS #106     
Sat., Oct 26 1:00 pm TONRMSC Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  4 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553     
Sun., Oct 27 1:30 pm MOLSON Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 BARRIE SHARKS #117  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Wed., Oct 30 7:15 pm ANGUSGL Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sat., Nov 02 11:30 am East Bayfield-Green Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 BARRIE SHARKS #106  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sun., Nov 03 3:00 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 NORTH YORK STORM #3029  3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sat., Nov 09 1:00 pm TONRMSC Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  3 BARRIE SHARKS #117     
Fri., Nov 15 11:25 am Bell Sensplex Mattamy Homes Game Report Bantam BB 3 KANATA RANGERS #1758  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Fri., Nov 15 6:20 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk Game Report Bantam BB 2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864     
Fri., Nov 15 6:20 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk Game Report Bantam BB 2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2864     
Sat., Nov 16 12:20 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire) Game Report Bantam BB 5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2447  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sat., Nov 16 6:35 pm Bell Sensplex Bradley's Insura Game Report Bantam BB 7 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5060  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sat., Nov 23 2:00 pm TONRMSC Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297     
Sun., Nov 24 5:00 pm ALDER Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3029     
Sat., Nov 30 12:00 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 NORTH YORK STORM #3029  3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Mon., Dec 02 9:00 pm TONRMSC Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  0 BARRIE SHARKS #117     
Fri., Dec 06 12:00 pm UGUELPH Game Report Bantam BB 1 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Fri., Dec 06 7:00 pm UGUELPH Game Report Bantam BB 0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1173     
Sat., Dec 07 12:00 pm UGUELPH Game Report Bantam BB 4 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4764  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sat., Dec 07 7:15 pm SLEEMAN Game Report Bantam BB 1 LAKESHORE LIGHTNING #5991  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sun., Dec 08 9:30 am WESTEND Game Report Bantam BB 1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2711     
Thu., Dec 12 8:00 pm TONRMSC Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303     
Sun., Dec 15 4:10 pm NSIMCOE Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 4 NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1553  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sat., Jan 04 1:00 pm TONRMSC Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 BARRIE SHARKS #106     
Wed., Jan 08 7:15 pm ANGUSGL Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sun., Jan 12 3:30 pm GIP Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Thu., Jan 16 8:00 pm TONRMSC Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  0 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3303     
Sun., Jan 19 6:00 pm ALDER Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 5 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  0 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297     
Fri., Jan 24 6:00 pm ERIN Game Report Bantam B 0 MISSISSAUGA HURRICANES #5869  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Fri., Jan 24 9:00 pm TONRMSC Game Report Bantam BB 3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  4 NORTH YORK STORM #3024     
Sat., Jan 25 8:00 am TONRMSC Game Report Bantam BB 2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480     
Sat., Jan 25 12:00 pm ALDER Game Report Bantam BB 3 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480     
Mon., Jan 27 8:00 pm TONRMSC Bantam BB (CENTRAL EAST) 6 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3590     
Thu., Feb 06 8:30 pm ALLIST LLFHL BANTAM BB PLAYOFFS 1 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sat., Feb 08 2:00 pm ALDER LLFHL BANTAM BB PLAYOFFS 2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  4 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297     
Sun., Feb 09 6:00 pm ALLIST LLFHL BANTAM BB PLAYOFFS 4 CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5297  2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Tue., Feb 11 7:00 pm MOLD Playdown Bantam BB (L - 2 teams to advance) 2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Fri., Feb 14 6:30 pm UGUELPH Playdown Bantam BB (L - 2 teams to advance) 3 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480  1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sun., Feb 16 5:15 pm CGARDEN Playdown Bantam BB (L - 2 teams to advance) 2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sat., Feb 22 2:00 pm TONRMSC Playdown Bantam BB (L - 2 teams to advance) 2 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
Tue., Feb 25 7:30 pm ALDER Playdown Bantam BB (L - 2 teams to advance) 0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759     
Tue., Mar 03 7:00 pm ALDER Playdown Bantam BB (L - 2 teams to advance) 1 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  0 GUELPH JR GRYPHONS #4480     
Thu., Mar 05 7:30 pm MFDCC Playdown Bantam BB (L - 2 teams to advance) 5 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8759  0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141     
Sat., Mar 07 3:00 pm TONRMSC Playdown Bantam BB (L - 2 teams to advance) 0 ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3141  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #243     
TOTAL 21   26   6    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet