Ontario Women's Hockey  Association
2019-2020 OWHA Sunday, August 14, 2022  
 
 
| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Mon., Sep 09 7:00 pm COBCC Game Report PW B 5 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926   Exhibition   
Sun., Sep 15 5:00 am COBCC Game Report PW B 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860   Exhibition   
Tue., Sep 17 7:30 pm SCOURT Game Report PW BB 4 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189   Exhibition   
Thu., Sep 26 7:00 am STRPC Game Report PW B 2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189   Exhibition   
Sun., Oct 06 1:30 pm OBRIEN Peewee B (EAST) 6 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371  2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Wed., Oct 09 7:00 pm COBCC Peewee B (EAST) 3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7060     
Thu., Oct 10 6:30 pm LCC Peewee B (EAST) 7 LINDSAY LYNX #6034  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sat., Oct 12 5:00 pm BALTA Peewee B (EAST) 0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  6 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926     
Sun., Oct 13 2:00 pm STRPC Peewee B (EAST) 4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860  2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sun., Oct 20 5:00 pm COBCC Peewee B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  3 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4506     
Sat., Oct 26 3:00 pm BALTA Peewee B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1486     
Fri., Nov 01 8:00 am COBCC Game Report PW B 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  3 COLD CREEK COMETS #7060     
Fri., Nov 01 12:00 pm COBCC Game Report PW B 5 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4506  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sat., Nov 02 9:00 am COBCC Game Report PW B 2 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  5 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sat., Nov 02 3:00 pm COBCC Game Report PW B 0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  6 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465     
Sat., Nov 09 3:00 pm BALTA Peewee B (EAST) 0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  4 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #371     
Sun., Nov 10 5:00 pm COBCC Peewee B (EAST) 0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  6 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465     
Sat., Nov 16 11:00 am OTOMCC Peewee B (EAST) 4 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6420  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sun., Nov 17 5:00 pm COBCC Peewee B (EAST) 0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  6 LINDSAY LYNX #6034     
Thu., Nov 21 11:15 am SPORTTP Game Report PW B 3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  1 WINDSOR WILDCATS #4767     
Fri., Nov 22 4:00 pm KINS-LON Game Report PW B 2 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3305  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sat., Nov 23 8:30 am SPORTTP Game Report PW B 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  1 LUCAN IRISH #6051     
Sat., Nov 23 1:00 pm KA Game Report PW B 5 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Tue., Dec 10 7:15 pm UXBRIDGE Peewee B (EAST) 2 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4506  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Mon., Dec 16 7:00 pm NEWMA Peewee B (EAST) 6 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sun., Dec 22 5:00 pm COBCC Peewee B (EAST) 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  1 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6420     
Sun., Jan 05 10:00 am ROBEYRC Peewee B (EAST) 9 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sat., Jan 11 3:00 pm BALTA Peewee B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1860     
Tue., Jan 14 8:00 pm KINEA Peewee B (EAST) 1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7060  4 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Thu., Jan 16 7:30 pm EVINRUDE Peewee B (EAST) 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1486  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sun., Jan 19 5:00 pm COBCC Peewee B (EAST) 1 LINDSAY LYNX #6032  2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sun., Jan 26 5:00 pm COBCC Peewee B (EAST) 3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6032     
Mon., Jan 27 7:00 pm NEWMA Peewee B (EAST) 3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3926  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Wed., Jan 29 7:00 pm COBCC Peewee B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1486     
Sun., Feb 09 5:00 pm COBCC Playdown Peewee B (E - 1 team to advance) 0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  7 LINDSAY LYNX #6034     
Thu., Feb 13 6:30 pm LCC Playdown Peewee B (E - 1 team to advance) 6 LINDSAY LYNX #6034  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Tue., Feb 18 6:00 pm ROBEYRC Playdown Peewee B (E - 1 team to advance) 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sun., Feb 23 5:00 pm COBCC Game Report PW B 3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  4 COLD CREEK COMETS #7060   Exhibition   
Sat., Feb 29 1:00 pm PETERBMEM Playdown Peewee B (E - 1 team to advance) 5 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1486  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189     
Sun., Mar 01 5:00 pm COBCC Playdown Peewee B (E - 1 team to advance) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1486     
Sat., Mar 07 3:00 pm BALTA Playdown Peewee B (E - 1 team to advance) 0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4189  7 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6465     
TOTAL 7   27   2    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default



 

 
Powered By Ivrnet