LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Wednesday, February 21, 2024  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    NORTH YORK STORM #3006 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2387214   Sat., Oct 05 6:00 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6255  7 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2388149   Sun., Oct 06 2:15 pm STRON-AUR Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 1 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #49  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2383835   Sun., Oct 13 12:00 pm SENCSC Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 6 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #837     
2387050   Sat., Oct 19 5:00 pm SOUICC Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 2 BARRIE SHARKS #113  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2380931   Thu., Oct 24 7:00 pm ALBION Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 0 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #416  2 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2383836   Fri., Oct 25 9:00 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 6 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3564     
2384775   Sat., Oct 26 5:30 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1085  7 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2386591   Sat., Nov 02 12:30 pm MALVERN Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #837  6 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2383851   Fri., Nov 22 9:00 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 8 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1085     
2383855   Sun., Nov 24 12:00 pm SENCSC Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 5 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  1 BARRIE SHARKS #113     
2383859   Fri., Nov 29 9:00 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 3 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #416     
2386614   Sat., Nov 30 1:30 pm MALVERN Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #837  7 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2383862   Sat., Dec 14 5:15 pm WESTWOA Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 3 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  1 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6255     
2383868   Sun., Dec 15 12:00 pm SENCSC Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 4 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  2 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #49     
2384760   Sat., Dec 21 6:15 pm STOUCLIP Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3564  5 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2386809   Sun., Dec 22 2:15 pm CGARDEN Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #226  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2383871   Sat., Jan 11 5:15 pm WESTWOA Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 2 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3782     
2383875   Sun., Jan 12 12:00 pm SENCSC Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 1 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #226     
2388688   Fri., Jan 17 8:00 pm AJA Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3782  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2384800   Sat., Jan 18 8:00 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 0 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1085  6 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2383880   Sat., Jan 25 3:00 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 2 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  0 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6255     
2383882   Sun., Jan 26 12:00 pm SENCSC Bantam AA (CENTRAL) 11 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  0 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3564     
2408305   Sat., Feb 08 12:45 pm CGARDEN LLFHL BANTAM AA PLAYOFFS 0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #226  6 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2410605   Sun., Feb 09 12:00 pm SENCSC LLFHL BANTAM AA PLAYOFFS 5 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #226     
2411070   Wed., Feb 19 9:00 pm CANLAN-YORK LLFHL BANTAM AA PLAYOFFS 2 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #416     
2411071   Mon., Feb 24 7:15 pm FORD LLFHL BANTAM AA PLAYOFFS 1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #416  4 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2412220   Wed., Mar 11 7:45 pm CANLAN-YORK LLFHL BANTAM AA PLAYOFFS 0 NORTH YORK STORM #3006  3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #49     
2412221   Thu., Mar 12 7:30 pm AURCC LLFHL BANTAM AA PLAYOFFS 3 CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #49  3 NORTH YORK STORM #3006     
2412223   Sat., Mar 21 5:15 pm WESTWOA LLFHL BANTAM AA PLAYOFFS  NORTH YORK STORM #3006   CENTRAL YORK PANTHERS #49      
TOTAL 24   2   2    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet