Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2387999   Tue., Oct 08 7:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  6 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2383933   Sat., Oct 12 12:30 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2380826   Sun., Oct 20 5:00 pm TEECC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 5 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  3 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2385952   Sat., Nov 02 6:00 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2384648   Sun., Nov 03 4:30 pm DUFFLA Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 5 STRATFORD ACES #3609  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2380824   Fri., Nov 08 8:00 pm EACC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 5 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2381049   Sat., Nov 09 4:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835     
2381056   Tue., Nov 12 7:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2385974   Sat., Nov 16 2:30 pm HESPELER Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2383473   Tue., Nov 19 8:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2381061   Tue., Nov 26 7:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  4 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
2381064   Sat., Nov 30 4:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  2 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835     
2381071   Sat., Dec 14 4:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2381076   Sun., Dec 15 7:30 pm ACTON Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  6 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210     
2381083   Tue., Dec 17 7:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  5 STRATFORD ACES #3609     
2381087   Sat., Dec 21 4:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  4 STRATFORD ACES #3609     
2385976   Sun., Dec 22 12:45 pm CAMSP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2381094   Tue., Jan 07 7:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2380857   Sun., Jan 12 2:30 pm WOOLWT Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2383939   Fri., Jan 24 8:00 pm MOSSA Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2381104   Sat., Jan 25 4:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2383483   Sun., Jan 26 8:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2406791   Wed., Feb 05 8:15 pm DPC LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2406794   Sat., Feb 08 4:00 pm MOLD LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210     
2406796   Sun., Feb 09 6:30 pm HESPELER LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 5 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
TOTAL 1   23   1    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet