Team Home| Team Schedule| Team Roster | Standings | Team Contacts

Team Schedule    Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald - 2017
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Sun., Jun 04 11:00 am Oaklee's Ball Field Bluenose 11U (cross) 5 Strait Area Sting - Fraser  16 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald   Exhibition   
Sun., Jun 04 1:30 pm Oaklee's Ball Field Bluenose 11U (cross) 4 Strait Area Sting - Fraser  15 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald   Exhibition   
Sat., Jun 10 11:00 am Sample Field Bluenose 11U (cross) 5 Stellarton Albions - MacKenzie  4 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald   Exhibition   
Sat., Jun 10 1:30 pm Sample Field Bluenose 11U (cross) 4 Stellarton Albions - MacKenzie  13 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald   Exhibition   
Sun., Jun 18 1:00 pm Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (AA)  Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald   New Glasgow Kinsmen - MacKenzie   Exhibition   
Sun., Jun 18 3:30 pm Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (AA)  Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald   New Glasgow Kinsmen - MacKenzie   Exhibition   
Sat., Jun 24 12:00 pm Fatima Field Bluenose 11U (AA) 8 Sydney Sooners - Pierre  6 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald   Exhibition   
Sat., Jun 24 2:30 pm Fatima Field Bluenose 11U (AA) 9 Sydney Sooners - Pierre  6 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald   Exhibition   
Sun., Jul 02 1:00 pm Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (cross) 4 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald  2 Strait Area Sting - Fraser   Exhibition   
Fri., Jul 07 3:30 pm Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (cross) 17 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald  0 Strait Area Sting - Fraser   Exhibition   
Sat., Jul 15 2:00 pm Bridgewater Kinsmen Bluenose 11U (AA) 2 Bridgewater Bulldogs - Deveau  11 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Sat., Jul 15 4:30 pm Bridgewater Kinsmen Bluenose 11U (AA) 13 Bridgewater Bulldogs - Deveau  19 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Sun., Jul 16 12:00 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA) 7 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  9 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Sun., Jul 16 2:30 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA) 5 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  15 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Sun., Jul 30 10:00 am Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (AA) 6 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald  9 Truro Bearcats - MacPherson     
Sun., Jul 30 12:30 pm Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (AA) 4 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald  8 Truro Bearcats - MacPherson     
Sat., Aug 05 12:00 pm Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (AA) 2 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald  6 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Sat., Aug 05 2:30 pm Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (AA) 3 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald  3 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Sat., Aug 12 12:00 pm Fatima Field Bluenose 11U (AA) 10 Sydney Sooners - Pierre  5 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Sat., Aug 12 2:30 pm Fatima Field Bluenose 11U (AA) 11 Sydney Sooners - Pierre  7 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Sun., Aug 13 1:00 pm New Glasgow Kinsmen Bluenose 11U (AA) 12 New Glasgow Kinsmen - MacKenzie  6 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Sun., Aug 13 3:30 pm New Glasgow Kinsmen Bluenose 11U (AA) 6 New Glasgow Kinsmen - MacKenzie  5 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Sun., Aug 20 12:00 pm Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (AA)  Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald  DF Sydney Sooners - Pierre      
Sun., Aug 20 2:30 pm Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (AA)  Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald  DF Sydney Sooners - Pierre      
Fri., Sep 01 5:30 pm John Russell 11U AA Provincials 7 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  1 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Sat., Sep 02 11:30 am John Russell 11U AA Provincials  Tri County Rangers - Elliott   Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald      
Sat., Sep 02 2:00 pm John Russell 11U AA Provincials  Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph   Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald      
TOTAL 4   8   1  
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet