Team Home| Team Schedule| Team Roster | Standings | Team Contacts

Team Schedule    Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph - 2017
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Sun., Jun 04 11:30 am Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (AA) 6 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  5 Hammonds Plains A's - Breau   Exhibition   
Sun., Jun 11 1:00 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (cross) 1 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  6 Yarmouth Gateways - Bridgeo   Exhibition   
Sun., Jun 11 3:30 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (cross) 4 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  13 Yarmouth Gateways - Bridgeo   Exhibition   
Thu., Jun 15 6:15 pm Kinsmen Bluenose 11U (AA) 7 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  10 Truro Bearcats - MacPherson   Exhibition   
Tue., Jun 20 6:15 pm Larry O'Connell Bluenose 11U (cross) RO Halifax Mets - McNeil  RO Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph   Exhibition   
Wed., Jun 21 6:15 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA) 9 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  3 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph   Exhibition   
Mon., Jun 26 6:15 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (AA) 13 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  2 Bridgewater Bulldogs - Deveau   Exhibition   
Tue., Jun 27 6:15 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (AA) 12 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  9 Tri County Rangers - Elliott   Exhibition   
Tue., Jul 11 6:00 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (AA) 10 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  8 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Wed., Jul 12 6:00 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA) 6 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  5 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph     
Sun., Jul 16 6:00 pm Stanfields Bluenose 11U (AA) 10 Truro Bearcats - MacPherson  13 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph     
Tue., Jul 18 6:00 pm LaPierre Ball Diamond Bluenose 11U (AA) 4 Hammonds Plains A's - Breau  15 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph     
Sun., Jul 23 9:00 am John Russell Bluenose 11U (AA)  Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph   Sydney Sooners - Pierre      
Sun., Jul 23 11:30 am John Russell Bluenose 11U (AA)  Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph   Sydney Sooners - Pierre      
Tue., Aug 01 6:00 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (AA)  Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph   East Hants Nationals - Wellwood      
Wed., Aug 02 6:00 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA) 4 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  2 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph     
Tue., Aug 08 6:00 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (AA) 2 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  9 Truro Bearcats - MacPherson     
Sat., Aug 12 1:00 pm Bridgewater Kinsmen Bluenose 11U (AA)  Bridgewater Bulldogs - Deveau   Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph      
Sat., Aug 12 3:30 pm Bridgewater Kinsmen Bluenose 11U (AA)  Bridgewater Bulldogs - Deveau   Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph      
Tue., Aug 15 6:00 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (AA) 7 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  0 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Wed., Aug 23 6:00 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA)  Tri County Rangers - Elliott   Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph      
Fri., Sep 01 3:00 pm John Russell 11U AA Provincials 2 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  10 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Sat., Sep 02 9:00 am John Russell 11U AA Provincials 5 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  9 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood     
Sat., Sep 02 2:00 pm John Russell 11U AA Provincials  Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph   Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald      
TOTAL 4   5   0  
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet