Team Home| Team Schedule| Team Roster | Standings | Team Contacts

Team Schedule    Tri County Rangers - Elliott - 2017
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Sun., Jun 04 10:00 am Larry O'Connell Bluenose 11U (cross) 5 Halifax Mets - McNeil  13 Tri County Rangers - Elliott   Exhibition   
Wed., Jun 07 6:15 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA) 9 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  6 Hammonds Plains A's - Breau   Exhibition   
Wed., Jun 14 6:15 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (cross) 12 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  5 Halifax Mets - McNeil   Exhibition   
Mon., Jun 19 6:15 pm Brookside Jr. High Bluenose 11U (cross) 10 Prospect Mariners - Aucoin  20 Tri County Rangers - Elliott   Exhibition   
Wed., Jun 21 6:15 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA) 9 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  3 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph   Exhibition   
Tue., Jun 27 6:15 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (AA) 12 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  9 Tri County Rangers - Elliott   Exhibition   
Wed., Jun 28 6:00 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA) 5 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  12 Truro Bearcats - MacPherson   Exhibition   
Mon., Jul 03 6:15 pm Brookside Jr. High Bluenose 11U (cross) 0 Prospect Mariners - Aucoin  16 Tri County Rangers - Elliott   Exhibition   
Wed., Jul 05 6:00 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (cross) 10 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  6 Kentville Wildcats - Pearl   Exhibition   
Sat., Jul 08 6:00 pm Stanfields Bluenose 11U (AA) 12 Truro Bearcats - MacPherson  2 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Tue., Jul 11 6:00 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (AA) 10 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  8 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Wed., Jul 12 6:00 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA) 13 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  8 Hammonds Plains A's - Breau     
Wed., Jul 19 6:00 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA) 11 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  3 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood     
Wed., Jul 26 6:00 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA)  Tri County Rangers - Elliott   Bridgewater Bulldogs - Deveau      
Tue., Aug 01 6:00 pm LaPierre Ball Diamond Bluenose 11U (AA) 4 Hammonds Plains A's - Breau  4 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Wed., Aug 02 6:00 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA) 4 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  2 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph     
Sat., Aug 05 12:00 pm Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (AA) 2 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald  6 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Sat., Aug 05 2:30 pm Dave Muise Memorial Field Bluenose 11U (AA) 3 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald  3 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Wed., Aug 09 6:00 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA) 2 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  3 Bridgewater Bulldogs - Deveau     
Tue., Aug 15 6:00 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (AA) 7 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  0 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Wed., Aug 16 6:00 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA) 6 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  3 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Tue., Aug 22 6:00 pm LaPierre Ball Diamond Bluenose 11U (AA) 3 Hammonds Plains A's - Breau  4 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Wed., Aug 23 6:00 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA)  Tri County Rangers - Elliott   Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph      
Fri., Sep 01 3:00 pm John Russell 11U AA Provincials 2 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  10 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Sat., Sep 02 11:30 am John Russell 11U AA Provincials  Tri County Rangers - Elliott   Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald      
Sat., Sep 02 4:30 pm John Russell 11U AA Provincials 5 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  3 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood     
TOTAL 7   5   2  
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet