Team Home| Team Schedule| Team Roster | Standings | Team Contacts

Team Schedule    East Hants Nationals - Wellwood - 2017
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Mon., Jun 05 6:15 pm Brookside Jr. High Bluenose 11U (cross) 8 Prospect Mariners - Aucoin  18 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood   Exhibition   
Wed., Jun 07 6:15 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (cross) 13 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  3 Cole Harbour Cardinals - Stevenson   Exhibition   
Wed., Jun 14 6:15 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (cross) 11 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  6 Diamond Dawgs - Taggart   Exhibition   
Mon., Jun 19 6:15 pm John Russell Bluenose 11U (cross) 4 Cole Harbour Cardinals - Stevenson  14 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood   Exhibition   
Wed., Jun 21 6:15 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (cross) 17 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  3 Prospect Mariners - Aucoin   Exhibition   
Tue., Jun 27 6:15 pm LaPierre Ball Diamond Bluenose 11U (AA) 4 Hammonds Plains A's - Breau  21 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood   Exhibition   
Wed., Jun 28 6:15 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA) 5 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  5 Hammonds Plains A's - Breau   Exhibition   
Wed., Jul 05 6:15 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (cross) 7 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  5 Halifax Mets - McNeil   Exhibition   
Wed., Jul 12 6:00 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA) 6 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  5 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph     
Sun., Jul 16 12:00 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA) 7 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  9 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Sun., Jul 16 2:30 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA) 5 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  15 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Wed., Jul 19 6:00 pm Windsor Junction Bluenose 11U (AA) 11 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  3 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood     
Sat., Jul 22 2:00 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA)  East Hants Nationals - Wellwood   Sydney Sooners - Pierre      
Sat., Jul 22 4:30 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA)  East Hants Nationals - Wellwood   Sydney Sooners - Pierre      
Wed., Jul 26 6:00 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA) 13 Hammonds Plains A's - Breau  12 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood     
Tue., Aug 01 6:00 pm Little Beazley Bluenose 11U (AA)  Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph   East Hants Nationals - Wellwood      
Wed., Aug 02 6:00 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA) 0 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  0 Hammonds Plains A's - Breau     
Wed., Aug 16 6:00 pm Enfield Legion Bluenose 11U (AA) 6 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  3 Tri County Rangers - Elliott     
Sat., Aug 19 6:00 pm Stanfields Bluenose 11U (AA) 10 Truro Bearcats - MacPherson  10 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood     
Fri., Sep 01 5:30 pm John Russell 11U AA Provincials 7 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood  1 Cape Breton West Warriors - MacDonald     
Sat., Sep 02 9:00 am John Russell 11U AA Provincials 5 Dartmouth Arrows - Joseph  9 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood     
Sat., Sep 02 4:30 pm John Russell 11U AA Provincials 5 Tri County Rangers - Elliott  3 East Hants Nationals - Wellwood     
TOTAL 4   5   2  
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet