Team Home| Team Schedule| Team Roster | Standings | Team Contacts

Team Schedule    East Coast Royals - Armsworthy - 2018
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
Tue., May 29 7:30 pm Big Beazley Bluenose 21U (AAA) 11 Dartmouth Dry - Negus  1 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Sat., Jun 02 6:00 pm Mainland Common Bluenose 21U (AAA) 3 Halifax Mets - Munroe  4 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Sun., Jun 03 5:00 pm Weir Field Bluenose 21U (AAA) 16 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy  1 Halifax Mets - Munroe     
Sun., Jun 03 7:30 pm Weir Field Bluenose 21U (AAA) 4 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy  9 Halifax Mets - Munroe     
Sun., Jun 10 5:00 pm Weir Field Bluenose 21U (AAA) 5 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy  6 Baseball NS 17U PT     
Sun., Jun 10 7:30 pm Weir Field Bluenose 21U (AAA) 8 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy  15 Baseball NS 17U PT     
Wed., Jun 13 6:00 pm Weir Field Bluenose 21U (AAA) 3 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy  5 Baseball NS 17U PT     
Thu., Jun 14 7:30 pm Memorial Park Bluenose 21U (AAA) 7 Kentville Wildcats - Boylen  12 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Wed., Jun 20 7:00 pm Mainland Common Bluenose 21U (AAA) 6 Halifax Mets - Munroe  9 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Tue., Jun 26 7:30 pm Big Beazley Bluenose 21U (AAA) 4 Dartmouth Dry - Negus  11 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Sat., Jul 07 1:00 pm Lahave St. Bluenose 21U (AAA) 5 Bridgewater Bulldogs - Woodworth  4 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Sat., Jul 07 3:30 pm Lahave St. Bluenose 21U (AAA) 8 Bridgewater Bulldogs - Woodworth  7 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Sun., Jul 08 7:00 pm Weir Field Bluenose 21U (AAA) 5 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy  9 Bridgewater Bulldogs - Woodworth     
Sun., Jul 15 7:00 pm Weir Field Bluenose 21U (AAA) 8 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy  7 Kentville Wildcats - Boylen     
Fri., Jul 20 4:00 pm Big Beazley 21U AAA National Eliminations 5 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy  2 Kentville Wildcats - Boylen     
Sat., Jul 21 12:00 pm Big Beazley 21U AAA National Eliminations 6 Bridgewater Bulldogs - Woodworth  10 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Sat., Jul 21 8:30 pm Big Beazley 21U AAA National Eliminations 9 Dartmouth Dry - Negus  1 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Sun., Jul 22 12:00 pm Big Beazley 21U AAA National Eliminations 3 Halifax Mets - Munroe  10 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Sun., Jul 22 3:00 pm Big Beazley 21U AAA National Eliminations 6 Dartmouth Dry - Negus  5 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Wed., Jul 25 6:00 pm Weir Field Bluenose 21U (AAA)  East Coast Royals - Armsworthy   Kentville Wildcats - Boylen      
Sun., Jul 29 7:00 pm Weir Field Bluenose 21U (AAA) 2 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy  4 Baseball NS 17U PT     
Wed., Aug 01 7:00 pm Mainland Common Bluenose 21U (AAA) 5 Halifax Mets - Munroe  1 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Tue., Aug 07 7:30 pm Big Beazley Bluenose 21U (AAA) 6 Dartmouth Dry - Negus  3 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Wed., Aug 08 6:00 pm Weir Field Bluenose 21U (AAA) RO East Coast Royals - Armsworthy  RO Bridgewater Bulldogs - Woodworth      
Thu., Aug 09 7:30 pm Memorial Park Bluenose 21U (AAA) RO Kentville Wildcats - Boylen  RO East Coast Royals - Armsworthy      
Sun., Aug 12 2:00 pm Big Beazley Bluenose 21U (AAA) 5 Dartmouth Dry - Negus  16 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy     
Sun., Aug 12 5:00 pm Big Beazley Bluenose 21U (AAA) 3 East Coast Royals - Armsworthy  4 Dartmouth Dry - Negus     
TOTAL 10   14   0  
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet