Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    WATERLOO RAVENS #1167 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2383839   Fri., Oct 04 6:00 pm MOSSA Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2387999   Tue., Oct 08 7:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  6 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2383933   Sat., Oct 12 12:30 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2383843   Sun., Oct 13 8:00 pm WATERMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603     
2380821   Sun., Oct 27 2:30 pm WOOLWT Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2383844   Sun., Oct 27 7:00 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
2384650   Mon., Nov 04 8:00 pm ROTRBC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 STRATFORD ACES #3609  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2383470   Sat., Nov 09 5:30 pm WILMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4603  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2383846   Sun., Nov 10 6:30 pm WATERMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835     
2385973   Tue., Nov 12 6:30 pm CAMIC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2380844   Sun., Nov 17 2:00 pm HOWACC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2383848   Sun., Nov 24 5:00 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2385915   Fri., Dec 06 6:30 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2385916   Sat., Dec 07 6:30 pm SOUHRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2383853   Sun., Dec 08 5:00 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210     
2380860   Sat., Dec 14 2:00 pm TEECC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2384668   Sun., Jan 05 1:00 pm ROTA Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 STRATFORD ACES #3609  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2383856   Sun., Jan 05 8:00 pm WATERMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  6 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210     
2381094   Tue., Jan 07 7:00 pm MOLD Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2383858   Sun., Jan 12 6:30 pm RIMP Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  2 STRATFORD ACES #3609     
2383939   Fri., Jan 24 8:00 pm MOSSA Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2520     
2383860   Sun., Jan 26 8:00 pm WATERMRC Bantam A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  5 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
2405912   Sun., Feb 09 6:00 pm RIMP LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2405918   Sat., Feb 15 4:45 pm SOUHRC LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2405913   Sun., Feb 16 5:00 pm RIMP LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5614     
2411518   Sun., Feb 23 4:00 pm WOOLWT LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2411519   Wed., Feb 26 8:00 pm RIMP LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7103     
2411520   Sat., Feb 29 9:20 am EACC LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 WOOLWICH WILD #7103  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
TOTAL 15   8   5    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet