Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255 - 2019-2020
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2383987   Sat., Oct 05 7:00 pm MORFA Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2386481   Sun., Oct 06 2:30 pm 16MILE Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  0 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722     
2384733   Sat., Oct 26 1:00 pm GATEWAY Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2386557   Sun., Oct 27 12:30 pm 16MILE Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  0 BUFFALO BISONS     
2386560   Sun., Oct 27 5:30 pm 16MILE Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  1 BUFFALO BISONS     
2386493   Sun., Nov 03 2:30 pm 16MILE Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059     
2383604   Sat., Nov 09 5:30 pm APPLEBY B Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2386502   Sun., Nov 10 2:30 pm 16MILE Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2958     
2382790   Sat., Nov 23 4:15 pm SEYHAN Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2386505   Sun., Nov 24 2:30 pm 16MILE Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  2 HAMILTON HAWKS #533     
2380819   Sat., Nov 30 8:00 pm GCNF Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2958  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2384980   Sat., Dec 14 6:30 pm MOHAWK Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 HAMILTON HAWKS #533  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2386508   Sun., Dec 15 2:30 pm 16MILE Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411     
2386518   Sun., Dec 22 2:30 pm 16MILE Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657     
2386540   Sun., Jan 05 2:30 pm 16MILE Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411     
2380841   Thu., Jan 09 8:15 pm GCNF Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2958  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2382463   Sat., Jan 11 12:10 pm CHIP Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 BUFFALO BISONS  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2383619   Sat., Jan 11 6:00 pm MAINWAY Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1657  4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2386545   Sun., Jan 12 2:30 pm 16MILE Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059     
2384992   Sat., Jan 18 6:30 pm MOHAWK Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 HAMILTON HAWKS #533  2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2382485   Sun., Jan 19 10:00 am CRYS Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 BUFFALO BISONS  3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2386553   Sun., Jan 26 2:30 pm 16MILE Bantam A (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  1 ST CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6722     
2406740   Sun., Feb 09 2:30 pm 16MILE LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059     
2411120   Sat., Feb 15 7:00 pm MORFA LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 0 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5059  5 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2411394   Thu., Feb 20 7:30 pm 16MILE LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 3 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  2 HAMILTON HAWKS #533     
2411392   Mon., Feb 24 7:00 pm INPA LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 4 HAMILTON HAWKS #533  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2411393   Sat., Feb 29 5:45 pm 16MILE LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 2 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255  1 HAMILTON HAWKS #533     
2412246   Tue., Mar 10 8:30 pm MOHAWK LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255     
2412247   Sat., Mar 21 4:30 pm GLENABB LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS  OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255   STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411      
2412248   Sun., Mar 22 3:30 pm GATEWAY LLFHL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS  STONEY CREEK SABRES #3411   OAKVILLE HORNETS #1255      
TOTAL 18   4   6    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet